26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Arizona State
Tävlande: 380 (205+175)   Starter: 502 (272+230)

Män
M 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.21
97FRA
10.21
SB
  
2David Dunlap
David Dunlap , USA
10.40
USA
10.40
PB
  
3Jalen Miller
Jalen Miller 95, USA
10.46
95USA
10.46
SB
  
4Jalen Drayden
Jalen Drayden 01, USA
10.47
01USA
10.47
SB
  
5Dennis Johnson
Dennis Johnson , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
=PB
  
6Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
10.60
94GBR
10.60
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: -0.2
9 aprVind: -0.2
1Joey Fox
Joey Fox , USA
10.41
USA
10.41
  
2Karon Dean
Karon Dean 98, BAH
10.41
98BAH
10.41
PB
  
3Asani Hampton
Asani Hampton , USA
10.46
USA
10.46
  
4Paris Smith
Paris Smith , USA
10.61
USA
10.61
PB
  
5David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
10.69
97CZE
10.69
  
6Daniel Offiah
Daniel Offiah 96, GBR
10.70
96GBR
10.70
SB
  
7Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: 0.0
9 aprVind: 0.0
1Chase Williams
Chase Williams 01, USA
10.51
01USA
10.51
PB
  
2Tyson Tippett
Tyson Tippett , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
PB
  
3Zachary Sutton
Zachary Sutton , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
SB
  
Robert Thompson
Robert Thompson , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +0.2
9 aprVind: +0.2
1Khamis Hassan
Khamis Hassan , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
PB
  
2Jaichaun Jones
Jaichaun Jones , USA
10.74
USA
10.74
PB
  
3Ian Lipsey
Ian Lipsey , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
4Asante Akrong
Asante Akrong , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
5Paul Williams
Paul Williams , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
  
Final E
9 apr Vind: +0.4
9 aprVind: +0.4
1Daniel Sarisky
Daniel Sarisky , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
SB
  
2Mateo Vargas
Mateo Vargas 02, PAR
10.92
02PAR
10.92
SB
  
M 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: 0.0
1David Dunlap
David Dunlap , USA
20.57
USA
20.57
PB
  
2Justin Robinson
Justin Robinson 02, USA
20.67
02USA
20.67
PB
  
3Jalen Drayden
Jalen Drayden 01, USA
20.89
01USA
20.89
PB
  
4Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
21.11
94GBR
21.11
  
5Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
21.40
94POR
21.40
SB
  
6Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
21.40
94FRA
21.40
SB
  
7Dubem Nwachukwu
Dubem Nwachukwu 00, USA
21.48
00USA
21.48
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: 0.0
8 aprVind: 0.0
1Gamali Felix
Gamali Felix 99, GRN
21.17
99GRN
21.17
PB
  
2Dallin Draper
Dallin Draper , USA
21.22
USA
21.22
SB
  
3Landon Maxfield
Landon Maxfield , USA
21.35
USA
21.35
SB
  
4Kyle De Moica
Kyle De Moica , USA
21.52
USA
21.52
  
5Keith Cleveland
Keith Cleveland 89, USA
21.71
89USA
21.71
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: -0.1
8 aprVind: -0.1
1Karon Dean
Karon Dean 98, BAH
21.33
98BAH
21.33
PB
  
2Gage Clay
Gage Clay 00, USA
21.50
00USA
21.50
PB
  
3Daniel Offiah
Daniel Offiah 96, GBR
21.55
96GBR
21.55
PB
  
4Jacob Samford
Jacob Samford , USA
21.61
USA
21.61
PB
  
5Joven Nelson
Joven Nelson , USA
21.90
USA
21.90
SB
  
6Paris Smith
Paris Smith , USA
22.05
USA
22.05
SB
  
7Asante Akrong
Asante Akrong , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: +0.1
8 aprVind: +0.1
1Jared Davis
Jared Davis , USA
21.35
USA
21.35
PB
  
2Erick Thompson
Erick Thompson , USA
21.51
USA
21.51
PB
  
3Zachary Sutton
Zachary Sutton , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
PB
  
4David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
21.67
97CZE
21.67
  
5Tyson Tippett
Tyson Tippett , USA
21.79
USA
21.79
  
6Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
  
Final E
8 apr Vind: +0.1
8 aprVind: +0.1
1Daniel Sarisky
Daniel Sarisky , USA
21.86
USA
21.86
SB
  
2Jaylen Shropshire
Jaylen Shropshire , USA
21.94
USA
21.94
SB
  
3James Ezeonu
James Ezeonu 03, IRL
21.95
03IRL
21.95
SB
  
4Khamis Hassan
Khamis Hassan , USA
22.05
USA
22.05
  
5Charlie Johnson
Charlie Johnson 00, USA
22.18
00USA
22.18
PB
  
6Casey Huguez
Casey Huguez , USA
22.26
USA
22.26
PB
  
Final F
8 apr Vind: +0.2
8 aprVind: +0.2
1Ronaldo Griffiths
Ronaldo Griffiths 98, USA
22.15
98USA
22.15
SB
  
M 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
46.17
00JAM
46.17
PB
  
2Loïc Prévôt
Loïc Prévôt 98, FRA
46.45
98FRA
46.45
SB
  
3Christopher Naliali
Christopher Naliali 92, FRA
46.48
92FRA
46.48
SB
  
4Michael Joseph
Michael Joseph 02, LCA
46.66
02LCA
46.66
SB
  
5Mariano Hernandez
Mariano Hernandez , USA
47.83
USA
47.83
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Justin Robinson
Justin Robinson 02, USA
46.23
02USA
46.23
  
2Gamali Felix
Gamali Felix 99, GRN
46.28
99GRN
46.28
SB
  
3Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
46.93
94POR
46.93
SB
  
4Dubem Nwachukwu
Dubem Nwachukwu 00, USA
47.48
00USA
47.48
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Jacob Samford
Jacob Samford , USA
47.27
USA
47.27
SB
  
2Trey Jackson
Trey Jackson , USA
47.29
USA
47.29
PB
  
3Josh Taylor
Josh Taylor 92, USA
47.34
92USA
47.34
SB
  
4Bryson Benjamin
Bryson Benjamin , USA
47.93
USA
47.93
  
5Gage Clay
Gage Clay 00, USA
48.42
00USA
48.42
SB
  
6Cortez Ruiz
Cortez Ruiz , USA
48.57
USA
48.57
  
7Donovan Stewart
Donovan Stewart , USA
49.57
USA
49.57
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Jaylen Shropshire
Jaylen Shropshire , USA
48.00
USA
48.00
PB
  
2Jesus Chavez
Jesus Chavez , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
PB
  
3Charlie Johnson
Charlie Johnson 00, USA
48.64
00USA
48.64
SB
  
4Jovani Rivera
Jovani Rivera , USA
48.82
USA
48.82
  
5Casey Huguez
Casey Huguez , USA
49.22
USA
49.22
PB
  
6Gregory Hennes
Gregory Hennes , USA
49.64
USA
49.64
  
M 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jason Gomez
Jason Gomez 00, USA
1:47.12
00USA
1:47.12
PB
  
2Darius Kipyego
Darius Kipyego 02, USA
1:47.22
02USA
1:47.22
PB
  
3Collin Dylla
Collin Dylla 98, USA
1:48.74
98USA
1:48.74
PB
  
4Peter Smith
Peter Smith 84, USA
1:49.35
84USA
1:49.35
PB
  
5Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
1:49.72
01MEX
1:49.72
PB
  
6Cebastian Gentil
Cebastian Gentil 00, USA
1:50.47
00USA
1:50.47
SB
  
7AJ Green
AJ Green 02, USA
1:50.74
02USA
1:50.74
SB
  
8TJ Robinson
TJ Robinson , USA
1:50.93
USA
1:50.93
PB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Dayton Carlson
Dayton Carlson , USA
1:49.31
USA
1:49.31
PB
  
2Jacob Lewis
Jacob Lewis , USA
1:49.64
USA
1:49.64
PB
  
3Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer 99, USA
1:50.65
99USA
1:50.65
  
4Brian Martinez
Brian Martinez , MEX
1:50.81
MEX
1:50.81
PB
  
5Tanner Anderson
Tanner Anderson 00, USA
1:51.90
00USA
1:51.90
SB
  
Max Carmona
Max Carmona , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Robert Ford
Robert Ford 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Noah Clark
Noah Clark , USA
1:51.32
USA
1:51.32
PB
  
2Maxwell Kipkosgei
Maxwell Kipkosgei , KEN
1:53.01
KEN
1:53.01
PB
  
3Xavier Wolf
Xavier Wolf 99, USA
1:53.18
99USA
1:53.18
SB
  
4Osaze Williams
Osaze Williams , USA
1:53.60
USA
1:53.60
PB
  
5Alexander Rafferty
Alexander Rafferty , USA
1:53.83
USA
1:53.83
PB
  
Reier Gilbertson
Reier Gilbertson , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
M 1500 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
3:49.18
01MEX
3:49.18
PB
  
2Daniel Bernal
Daniel Bernal 98, USA
3:49.76
98USA
3:49.76
PB
  
3Chandler Gibbens
Chandler Gibbens , USA
3:50.17
USA
3:50.17
SB
  
4Joseph Skoog
Joseph Skoog , USA
3:50.40
USA
3:50.40
PB
  
5Nate Mueller
Nate Mueller , USA
3:50.45
USA
3:50.45
PB
  
6Joe Schaefer
Joe Schaefer , USA
3:51.41
USA
3:51.41
  
7Justice Dick
Justice Dick , USA
3:52.83
USA
3:52.83
  
8Tristian Merchant
Tristian Merchant 02, USA
3:54.11
02USA
3:54.11
SB
  
9Juan Olmos
Juan Olmos , USA
3:57.38
USA
3:57.38
PB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1David Thompson
David Thompson , USA
3:52.72
USA
3:52.72
PB
  
2Teddy Buckley
Teddy Buckley , USA
3:53.06
USA
3:53.06
PB
  
3Quenton Walion
Quenton Walion , USA
3:53.39
USA
3:53.39
PB
  
4Christian Fagerlin
Christian Fagerlin , USA
3:53.94
USA
3:53.94
PB
  
5Noah Kohut-Jackson
Noah Kohut-Jackson , USA
3:54.23
USA
3:54.23
PB
  
6Garrett McSheffrey
Garrett McSheffrey , USA
3:54.70
USA
3:54.70
PB
  
7Yotuel Garcia
Yotuel Garcia 02, USA
3:56.17
02USA
3:56.17
PB
  
8Dylan Kingston
Dylan Kingston , USA
3:57.25
USA
3:57.25
SB
  
9Blake Bennett
Blake Bennett , USA
3:59.96
USA
3:59.96
  
Alexander Rafferty
Alexander Rafferty , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Michael Sims
Michael Sims , USA
3:55.55
USA
3:55.55
PB
  
2Yusuf Mohamud
Yusuf Mohamud , USA
3:56.47
USA
3:56.47
PB
  
3Rodgers Korir
Rodgers Korir , KEN
3:59.58
KEN
3:59.58
PB
  
Joesph Hill
Joesph Hill , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Daniel Bernal
Daniel Bernal 98, USA
8:11.33
98USA
8:11.33
PB
  
2Titus Cheruiyot
Titus Cheruiyot , KEN
8:13.21
KEN
8:13.21
PB
  
3Austin Hindman
Austin Hindman , USA
8:22.56
USA
8:22.56
PB
  
4Rodgers Korir
Rodgers Korir , KEN
8:25.19
KEN
8:25.19
PB
  
5Juan Olmos
Juan Olmos , USA
8:27.04
USA
8:27.04
PB
  
6Yotuel Garcia
Yotuel Garcia 02, USA
8:30.41
02USA
8:30.41
PB
  
7Eric Gawlick
Eric Gawlick 00, USA
8:34.91
00USA
8:34.91
PB
  
8Gabriel Armijo
Gabriel Armijo , USA
8:47.24
USA
8:47.24
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
Garrett McSheffrey
Garrett McSheffrey , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Joesph Hill
Joesph Hill , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Jamar Marshall
Jamar Marshall 01, USA
13.77
01USA
13.77
  
2Trenton Givens
Trenton Givens , USA
13.84
USA
13.84
PB
  
3Bretram Rogers
Bretram Rogers 99, USA
14.32
99USA
14.32
  
4Cameron Wilmington
Cameron Wilmington 01, USA
14.34
01USA
14.34
PB
  
5George Jackson
George Jackson 02, USA
14.49
02USA
14.49
PB
  
6Wil Peralta
Wil Peralta , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
  
7Jaden Patterson
Jaden Patterson 03, USA
14.68
03USA
14.68
  
8Tyson Givens
Tyson Givens , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
  
Heat 1
8 apr Vind: -0.3
8 aprVind: -0.3
1Jordani Woodley
Jordani Woodley 01, JAM
13.75
01JAM
13.75
PB
  
2Trenton Givens
Trenton Givens , USA
14.30
USA
14.30
  
3Tyson Givens
Tyson Givens , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
PB
  
4Wil Peralta
Wil Peralta , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
  
5George Jackson
George Jackson 02, USA
14.75
02USA
14.75
PB
  
Heat 2
8 apr Vind: -0.7
8 aprVind: -0.7
1Jamar Marshall
Jamar Marshall 01, USA
13.86
01USA
13.86
  
2Bretram Rogers
Bretram Rogers 99, USA
13.87
99USA
13.87
PB
  
3Cameron Wilmington
Cameron Wilmington 01, USA
14.46
01USA
14.46
PB
  
4Jaden Patterson
Jaden Patterson 03, USA
14.62
03USA
14.62
PB
  
5James Ezeonu
James Ezeonu 03, IRL
15.01
03IRL
15.01
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Colten Yardley
Colten Yardley 97, USA
50.01
97USA
50.01
PB
  
2Jamar Marshall
Jamar Marshall 01, USA
51.63
01USA
51.63
SB
  
3Ned Justeen Dino Azemia
Ned Justeen Dino Azemia 97, SEY
51.93
97SEY
51.93
SB
  
4Jace Jensen
Jace Jensen , USA
52.27
USA
52.27
PB
  
5Cameron Wilmington
Cameron Wilmington 01, USA
53.08
01USA
53.08
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Charles Thiam
Charles Thiam , USA
52.90
USA
52.90
PB
  
2Ronaldo Griffiths
Ronaldo Griffiths 98, USA
53.29
98USA
53.29
SB
  
3Alex Alton
Alex Alton , USA
53.69
USA
53.69
PB
  
4Matthew Howard
Matthew Howard , USA
54.34
USA
54.34
  
M Höjd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Ethan Harris
Ethan Harris 98, USA
2.22
98USA
2.22
SB
  
2John McNeil
John McNeil , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
PB
  
3Jeremy Cody
Jeremy Cody 00, USA
2.07
00USA
2.07
  
4Devin Loudermilk
Devin Loudermilk , USA
2.07
USA
2.07
=PB
  
5Jakub Bělík
Jakub Bělík 02, CZE
2.02
02CZE
2.02
SB
  
5Jack Normand
Jack Normand , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
PB
  
7Emilio Rios
Emilio Rios , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
SB
  
Jonathan Pelusi
Jonathan Pelusi , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.871.921.972.022.072.122.172.222.27
Harris----oxooxxoxxx
McNeil-xoooxxoxxoxxx
Cody---ooxxx
Loudermilk--oxxooxxx
Bělík--oox
Normand--ooxxx
Rios-oxooxxx
Pelusixxx
M Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Carson Waters
Carson Waters 96, USA
5.57
96USA
5.57
SB
  
2Luke Winder
Luke Winder 95, USA
5.47
95USA
5.47
  
3Nathan Hiett
Nathan Hiett 94, USA
5.37
94USA
5.37
PB
  
4Zach Bradford
Zach Bradford 99, USA
5.37
99USA
5.37
  
5Clayton Simms
Clayton Simms 02, USA
5.22
02USA
5.22
  
6Eric Cabais-Fernandez
Eric Cabais-Fernandez , USA
5.22
USA
5.22
PB
  
7Garrett Starkey
Garrett Starkey 93, USA
5.07
93USA
5.07
SB
  
7Kyle Rogers
Kyle Rogers 99, USA
5.07
99USA
5.07
  
9Michael Chadwick
Michael Chadwick 99, USA
5.07
99USA
5.07
SB
  
10Kyler Probst
Kyler Probst , USA
5.07
USA
5.07
PB
  
11Andrew Saloga
Andrew Saloga 02, USA
5.07
02USA
5.07
SB
  
12Hunter Kasprzyk
Hunter Kasprzyk , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
SB
  
13Jake Freidel
Jake Freidel , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
SB
  
14Bradey Koolen
Bradey Koolen , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
  
15Austin Cox
Austin Cox , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
SB
  
15Ashton Zaidi
Ashton Zaidi , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
SB
  
17Grant Hagaman
Grant Hagaman , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
Tray Oates
Tray Oates 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
Dominick Singer
Dominick Singer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Brian Kennedy
Brian Kennedy , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.624.774.925.075.225.375.475.575.67
Waters----xooxooxxx
Winder----oxoxxoxxx
Hiett--xoxxoooxxx
Bradford-----xxo-xxx
Simms----xoxxx
Cabais-Fernandez-oxoxoxoxxx
Starkey---oxxx
Rogers---oxxx
Chadwick--xoxoxxx
Probstoooxxoxxx
Saloga-oxoxxoxxx
Kasprzykoxoxoxxx
Freidelxxoxoxoxxx
Koolenxxooxxx
Coxoxoxxx
Zaidioxoxxx
Hagamanoxxx
Oates-----xxx
Singerxxx
Kennedyxxx
M Längd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Dylan James
Dylan James 02, AUS
7.70
02AUS
7.70
PB
  
2Altan Mitchell
Altan Mitchell , USA
7.67
USA
7.67
+1.9 PB
  
3Mitchell Effing
Mitchell Effing , USA
7.49w
USA
7.49w
+2.2
  
4Tyler Pride
Tyler Pride 00, USA
7.47
00USA
7.47
0.0 PB
  
5Gabriel Binion
Gabriel Binion , USA
7.38
USA
7.38
+0.7
  
6John McNeil
John McNeil , USA
7.30
USA
7.30
+0.5
  
7Zachary Love
Zachary Love , USA
7.19
USA
7.19
+1.7 PB
  
8George Jackson
George Jackson 02, USA
7.07
02USA
7.07
0.0
  
9Jaden Patterson
Jaden Patterson 03, USA
7.01
03USA
7.01
0.0 SB
  
10Jelani Pierre
Jelani Pierre , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+1.5 SB
  
James7.30
0.0
7.42
0.0
7.18w
+2.4
7.32
0.0
7.70
0.0
x
0.0
Mitchellx
+1.8
7.42
+0.9
7.34
-0.5
6.99
+0.8
7.31w
+3.1
7.67
+1.9
Effing7.27
0.0
x
+1.6
7.27
+0.7
7.46
+1.0
x
0.0
7.49w
+2.2
Pride7.29
0.0
x
+0.2
7.47
0.0
x
+0.6
7.34
+1.6

0.0
Binion7.38
+0.7
7.32
+0.3
x
+0.1
7.06
0.0
x
+1.8
x
+0.9
McNeilx
+1.2
6.91
+1.7
7.30
+0.5
6.92
+1.4
7.03
+2.0
7.30
+1.8
Love7.18
+1.0
6.90w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
+0.9
x
0.0
7.19
+1.7
Jacksonx
+0.2
6.87
+0.3
7.07
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.5
x
+0.8
Patterson7.01
0.0
6.50
0.0
6.55w
+2.2
6.52
+0.7
6.94
0.0
6.97
+1.5
Pierre6.81
+0.9
6.85
+1.9
6.95
+1.5
M Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Gabriel Binion
Gabriel Binion , USA
15.65
USA
15.65
0.0 PB
  
2Altan Mitchell
Altan Mitchell , USA
14.88
USA
14.88
+0.3 PB
  
3Jack Normand
Jack Normand , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
+1.3
  
4Sirr Butler
Sirr Butler , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
–0.1 PB
  
5Sidarth Raman
Sidarth Raman , USA
14.25
USA
14.25
–2.1 PB
  
Binionx
+0.9
13.57
-0.5
x
0.0
x
+2.6
15.07
0.0
15.65
0.0
Mitchellx
-0.1

0.0
x
+3.9
x
+1.7
14.88
+0.3
14.72
-2.1
Normandx
+0.6
x
0.0
14.71
+1.3
x
+2.2
x
+0.1
x
-1.6
Butlerx
+3.6
x
0.0
x
+1.4
14.24
+1.4
14.33
-0.1
x
0.0
Ramanx
+3.0
x
+0.4
14.25
-2.1
14.15
-0.1
14.24
-0.9
13.92
-1.5
M Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
21.25
93USA
21.25
SB
  
2Turner Washington
Turner Washington 99, USA
20.87
99USA
20.87
SB
  
3Eldred Henry
Eldred Henry 94, IVB
18.94
94IVB
18.94
SB
  
4Ralford Mullings
Ralford Mullings 02, JAM
18.06
02JAM
18.06
  
5Kevin Sakson
Kevin Sakson 00, EST
17.85
00EST
17.85
PB
  
6Patrick Larrison
Patrick Larrison 99, USA
17.81
99USA
17.81
  
7Jake Arnold
Jake Arnold , USA
17.73
USA
17.73
SB
  
8Danny Bryant
Danny Bryant , USA
17.61
USA
17.61
PB
  
9Ian Schultz
Ian Schultz , USA
17.52
USA
17.52
  
10Maxwel Myers
Maxwel Myers , USA
16.49
USA
16.49
  
11Parker Bays
Parker Bays , USA
16.34
USA
16.34
  
12Michael Neary
Michael Neary , USA
16.08
USA
16.08
  
13George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
16.01
98GBR
16.01
  
14Moataz Mohamed El Gohary
Moataz Mohamed El Gohary 00, EGY
15.98
00EGY
15.98
  
15Blake Baloun
Blake Baloun , USA
15.96
USA
15.96
PB
  
16Cameron McNeil
Cameron McNeil , USA
15.73
USA
15.73
PB
  
17Misael Ortiz
Misael Ortiz , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
PB
  
18Benjamin Coronado
Benjamin Coronado , USA
15.29
USA
15.29
SB
  
Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
NM
00BUL
NM
  
Hill20.4420.91xx21.25x
Washington20.3920.87xxxx
Henry18.4618.68xx18.94x
Mullings16.6518.0516.9417.14x18.06
Saksonx17.85x17.62x17.45
Larrisonxx17.66x17.81x
Arnold17.6817.22x17.2417.7317.37
Bryant17.61x17.2917.0317.0216.83
Schultz17.0716.8317.5217.27xx
Myers15.3915.5316.49
Bays16.32x16.34
Neary16.0815.55x
Evans16.01xx
Mohamed El Gohary15.98xx
Baloun15.2915.9615.24
McNeil15.73xx
Ortiz15.46xx
Coronado14.9815.0315.29
Khristovxxx
M Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Turner Washington
Turner Washington 99, USA
62.12
99USA
62.12
SB
  
2Ralford Mullings
Ralford Mullings 02, JAM
62.08
02JAM
62.08
  
3Dallin Shurts
Dallin Shurts 96, USA
60.08
96USA
60.08
  
4George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
59.52
98GBR
59.52
SB
  
5Brian Williams
Brian Williams 94, USA
58.77
94USA
58.77
  
6Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
56.51
00BUL
56.51
SB
  
7Ian Schultz
Ian Schultz , USA
56.12
USA
56.12
  
8Kevin Sakson
Kevin Sakson 00, EST
54.48
00EST
54.48
SB
  
9Dimítrios Pavlídis
Dimítrios Pavlídis 03, GRE
51.95
03GRE
51.95
  
10Patrick Larrison
Patrick Larrison 99, USA
51.86
99USA
51.86
  
11William Beaudry
William Beaudry , USA
51.80
USA
51.80
SB
  
12Deshon Toney
Deshon Toney , USA
50.25
USA
50.25
SB
  
13Garret Bernt
Garret Bernt , USA
49.68
USA
49.68
PB
  
14Benjamin Coronado
Benjamin Coronado , USA
49.12
USA
49.12
SB
  
15Maxwel Myers
Maxwel Myers , USA
48.79
USA
48.79
PB
  
16Danny Bryant
Danny Bryant , USA
48.69
USA
48.69
  
17Jake Arnold
Jake Arnold , USA
48.65
USA
48.65
PB
  
18Jorden Okyere
Jorden Okyere , USA
48.19
USA
48.19
  
19Clifford McMullen
Clifford McMullen , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
SB
  
Jay Nielsen
Jay Nielsen , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Washingtonx60.20xx61.6462.12
Mullings54.4760.07xx62.08x
Shurts58.6158.4959.6658.4860.08x
Evans57.1956.62xx59.52x
Williams56.13xxxx58.77
Khristovxx56.5154.71x56.41
Schultz53.8053.3955.2453.1453.1256.12
Sakson54.4853.8053.1753.48xx
Pavlídis51.9551.1151.7850.60xx
Larrison50.40x51.86
Beaudry51.80xx
Toney50.25xx
Bernt42.7349.68x
Coronadoxx49.12
Myers47.7748.7947.19
Bryantx45.4948.69
Arnold46.4348.65x
Okyere47.8448.19x
McMullen48.14xx
Nielsenxxx
M Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Adam Keenan
Adam Keenan 93, CAN
74.79
93CAN
74.79
  
2Israel Oloyede
Israel Oloyede 99, USA
71.17
99USA
71.17
SB
  
3Kegan Schroeter
Kegan Schroeter , USA
65.18
USA
65.18
  
4Jacob Kaufman
Jacob Kaufman , USA
61.77
USA
61.77
PB
  
5John Murphy
John Murphy , USA
61.70
USA
61.70
PB
  
6Oleg Klykov
Oleg Klykov 99, RUS
61.48
99RUS
61.48
SB
  
7William Beaudry
William Beaudry , USA
58.17
USA
58.17
  
8Patrick Larrison
Patrick Larrison 99, USA
57.26
99USA
57.26
PB
  
9Joseph Ryan
Joseph Ryan , USA
56.58
USA
56.58
SB
  
Keenan74.2373.3772.74x74.79x
Oloyedexx63.5569.5771.17x
Schroeter61.8065.18x59.86xx
Kaufman60.8959.3861.77xxx
Murphy57.9459.1961.70xxx
Klykov59.7360.8561.1661.4860.4960.81
Beaudry57.06xx58.17xx
Larrisonxx57.26x53.55x
Ryan56.58x54.73xx55.08
M Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kevin Fairchild
Kevin Fairchild , USA
70.11
USA
70.11
PB
  
2Marten Gasparini
Marten Gasparini , USA
69.76
USA
69.76
PB
  
3Cameron Bates
Cameron Bates 97, USA
68.67
97USA
68.67
SB
  
4Sam Hardin
Sam Hardin 94, USA
68.63
94USA
68.63
SB
  
5Michael Whittaker
Michael Whittaker , USA
67.99
USA
67.99
PB
  
6Joe Grula
Joe Grula , USA
66.41
USA
66.41
SB
  
7Trevor Hook
Trevor Hook , USA
64.04
USA
64.04
PB
  
12Jonathan Pelusi
Jonathan Pelusi , USA
38.54
USA
38.54
SB
  
Fairchild64.4367.7470.1165.6669.5768.57
Gasparini67.3269.76x62.7567.6663.50
Batesx68.67xxx67.00
Hardin68.6367.8768.0866.2665.1166.24
Whittaker64.8067.9964.9865.7364.0865.51
Grula64.4063.9064.3966.4162.5664.99
Hook64.0459.9062.1561.2160.4761.47
Pelusix26.4738.54
M Tiokamp     
7 - 8 apr

Final A

Final
7 - 8 apr
1Alexander Jung
Alexander Jung 99, GER
7.311
99GER
7.311
SB
  
2Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
7.042
99BEL
7.042
PB
  
3Patrick Nelson
Patrick Nelson , USA
6.929
USA
6.929
PB
  
4Grant Downes
Grant Downes 99, USA
6.802
99USA
6.802
PB
  
Jung11.22w/+2.36.97/+1.712.481.9551.4715.04/+1.540.574.6550.744:48.97
Vanlierde11.17w/+2.36.63w/+2.413.001.7151.8215.63/+1.842.304.8549.594:52.18
Nelson11.26w/+2.36.66w/+2.312.321.6549.1815.03/+1.836.304.5544.744:39.14
Downes11.01w/+2.36.69w/+3.512.381.8352.6014.89/+1.537.124.2543.594:58.08
M 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Arizona State 
Arizona State  
39.61
USA
39.61
  
  Jalen Drayden, Justin Robinson, Austin Kratz, Jamar Marshall
2Mt. SAC 
Mt. SAC  
39.72
USA
39.72
  
  Joey Fox, Chase Williams, Asani Hampton
3BYU 
BYU  
39.77
USA
39.77
  
  Jared Davis, Dallin Draper, Landon Maxfield, Colten Yardley
4Utep 
Utep  
39.78
USA
39.78
  
  Jevaughn Powell, Karon Dean, Jordani Woodley, Dennis Johnson
5Northern Arizona 
Northern Arizona  
40.44
USA
40.44
  
  Ian Lipsey, David Dunlap, Zachary Sutton, Trenton Givens
M 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1BYU 
BYU  
3:05.18
USA
3:05.18
  
  Jace Jensen, Dallin Draper, Landon Maxfield, Colten Yardley
2Arizona State 
Arizona State  
3:06.02
USA
3:06.02
  
  Dubem Nwachukwu, Gamali Felix, Jalen Drayden, Justin Robinson
3Utep 
Utep  
3:13.74
USA
3:13.74
  
  Ronaldo Griffiths, Jevaughn Powell, Stephen Carreto, Ned Justeen Dino Azemia
4Mt. SAC 
Mt. SAC  
3:15.34
USA
3:15.34
  
  Jesus Chavez, Donovan Stewart, Gregory Hennes, Joey Fox
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1BYU 
BYU  
3:11.10
USA
3:11.10
  
  Cortez Ruiz, Jared Davis, Josh Taylor, Trey Jackson
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -0.2
1Adriana Tatum
Adriana Tatum , USA
11.67
USA
11.67
=SB
  
2Alyssa Colbert
Alyssa Colbert , USA
11.69
USA
11.69
  
3Keia Pinnick
Keia Pinnick 91, USA
11.69
91USA
11.69
PB
  
4Jada Moore
Jada Moore 01, USA
11.70
01USA
11.70
SB
  
5Jalyn Harris
Jalyn Harris 99, USA
11.82
99USA
11.82
  
6Naudia Dawson
Naudia Dawson , USA
11.89
USA
11.89
SB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.2
9 aprVind: +1.2
1Synfanie Crudder
Synfanie Crudder , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
  
2Aisha Watt
Aisha Watt , USA
12.17
USA
12.17
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: 0.0
9 aprVind: 0.0
1Sydney Scott
Sydney Scott , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
SB
  
K 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Adriana Tatum
Adriana Tatum , USA
23.35
USA
23.35
PB
  
2Jalyn Harris
Jalyn Harris 99, USA
23.91
99USA
23.91
  
3Jada Moore
Jada Moore 01, USA
23.95
01USA
23.95
  
4Alyssa Colbert
Alyssa Colbert , USA
24.12
USA
24.12
PB
  
5Ahmya McKeithan
Ahmya McKeithan 02, USA
24.55
02USA
24.55
SB
  
6Aisha Watt
Aisha Watt , USA
24.68
USA
24.68
SB
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.1
8 aprVind: +0.1
1Ma'kayla Dickerson
Ma'kayla Dickerson , USA
24.38
USA
24.38
SB
  
2Naudia Dawson
Naudia Dawson , USA
24.41
USA
24.41
SB
  
3Miracle Onyemaobi
Miracle Onyemaobi , USA
24.44
USA
24.44
SB
  
4LiNay Perry
LiNay Perry , USA
24.45
USA
24.45
PB
  
5Dora Filipović
Dora Filipović 98, CRO
24.81
98CRO
24.81
SB
  
6Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
24.89
00JAM
24.89
SB
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +0.2
8 aprVind: +0.2
1Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
24.59
00CAN
24.59
PB
  
2Bria Barnes
Bria Barnes 00, USA
24.72
00USA
24.72
SB
  
3Synfanie Crudder
Synfanie Crudder , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
PB
  
4Arielle Desir
Arielle Desir , USA
24.96
USA
24.96
PB
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: +0.2
8 aprVind: +0.2
1Alonna Johnson
Alonna Johnson , USA
24.77
USA
24.77
  
2Zakiyah Amos
Zakiyah Amos , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
PB
  
Final E
8 apr Vind: 0.0
8 aprVind: 0.0
Mawata Lucky Demaih
Mawata Lucky Demaih , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Sakura Roberson
Sakura Roberson , USA
53.51
USA
53.51
PB
  
2Mariah Kuykendoll
Mariah Kuykendoll 98, USA
53.96
98USA
53.96
SB
  
3Honour Finley
Honour Finley 99, USA
53.96
99USA
53.96
SB
  
4Alonna Johnson
Alonna Johnson , USA
54.33
USA
54.33
PB
  
5Bria Barnes
Bria Barnes 00, USA
55.53
00USA
55.53
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Anaya Bailey
Anaya Bailey , USA
54.78
USA
54.78
PB
  
2Zakiyah Amos
Zakiyah Amos , USA
55.29
USA
55.29
SB
  
3Brinn Jensen
Brinn Jensen , USA
55.36
USA
55.36
SB
  
4Satanya Wright
Satanya Wright 98, JAM
56.28
98JAM
56.28
SB
  
5Dora Filipović
Dora Filipović 98, CRO
56.75
98CRO
56.75
  
6Oghenekaro Brume
Oghenekaro Brume 00, NGR
57.57
00NGR
57.57
SB
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Anaya Alexander
Anaya Alexander , USA
56.98
USA
56.98
SB
  
2Ciara Bardwell
Ciara Bardwell , USA
58.05
USA
58.05
  
K 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Claire Seymour
Claire Seymour , USA
2:03.70
USA
2:03.70
SB
  
2Lauren Barnes
Lauren Barnes 97, USA
2:04.53
97USA
2:04.53
SB
  
3Alexa Hokanson
Alexa Hokanson , USA
2:05.72
USA
2:05.72
  
4Alena Ellsworth
Alena Ellsworth , USA
2:06.64
USA
2:06.64
SB
  
5Melanie Loff
Melanie Loff , USA
2:07.39
USA
2:07.39
SB
  
6Meghan Hunter
Meghan Hunter 01, USA
2:08.06
01USA
2:08.06
  
7Avryl Johnson
Avryl Johnson 99, USA
2:08.27
99USA
2:08.27
SB
  
8Nyjari McNeil
Nyjari McNeil 00, USA
2:09.78
00USA
2:09.78
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
2:08.37
KEN
2:08.37
SB
  
2Carmen Alder
Carmen Alder 03, ECU
2:08.78
03ECU
2:08.78
PB
  
3Heather Hanson
Heather Hanson , USA
2:09.66
USA
2:09.66
SB
  
4Sadie Sargent
Sadie Sargent , USA
2:10.22
USA
2:10.22
PB
  
5Kate Hunter
Kate Hunter 99, USA
2:10.76
99USA
2:10.76
SB
  
6Addison Coppinger
Addison Coppinger , USA
2:10.80
USA
2:10.80
SB
  
7Evann Seratte
Evann Seratte , USA
2:11.06
USA
2:11.06
  
8Krystie Solomon
Krystie Solomon 03, NZL
2:14.04
03NZL
2:14.04
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Riley Beach
Riley Beach , USA
2:10.95
USA
2:10.95
PB
  
2Anastaysia Davis
Anastaysia Davis , USA
2:11.49
USA
2:11.49
SB
  
3Bella Heikes
Bella Heikes , USA
2:14.49
USA
2:14.49
PB
  
K 1500 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Susan Ejore
Susan Ejore 95, KEN
4:15.12
95KEN
4:15.12
PB
  
2Janette Schraft
Janette Schraft 01, USA
4:26.14
01USA
4:26.14
SB
  
3Lona Latema
Lona Latema , USA
4:26.19
USA
4:26.19
PB
  
4Madelynn Hill
Madelynn Hill 01, USA
4:27.70
01USA
4:27.70
PB
  
5Ruth Jerubet
Ruth Jerubet , KEN
4:28.58
KEN
4:28.58
PB
  
6Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
4:31.49
99NOR
4:31.49
PB
  
7Delaney Rasmussen
Delaney Rasmussen , USA
4:37.35
USA
4:37.35
SB
  
8Jodie Judd
Jodie Judd 98, GBR
4:42.33
98GBR
4:42.33
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Anna Fenske
Anna Fenske 02, USA
4:36.62
02USA
4:36.62
PB
  
K 3000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Ruth Jerubet
Ruth Jerubet , KEN
9:48.55
KEN
9:48.55
PB
  
2Delaney Rasmussen
Delaney Rasmussen , USA
9:51.80
USA
9:51.80
PB
  
3Sarah Murrow
Sarah Murrow 02, USA
9:59.87
02USA
9:59.87
PB
  
4Kiki Connell
Kiki Connell , USA
10:02.53
USA
10:02.53
PB
  
5Grace Dickel
Grace Dickel , USA
10:04.61
USA
10:04.61
PB
  
6Kalea Chu
Kalea Chu , USA
10:07.87
USA
10:07.87
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -0.1
1Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
13.21
98ECU
13.21
SB
  
2Kiera Christie-Gallow
Kiera Christie-Gallow , USA
13.34
USA
13.34
PB
  
3Kaylyn Hall
Kaylyn Hall 99, CAN
13.39
99CAN
13.39
  
4Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
13.42
99USA
13.42
SB
  
5Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
13.50
00CAN
13.50
  
6Keia Pinnick
Keia Pinnick 91, USA
13.55
91USA
13.55
  
7Danae Dyer
Danae Dyer , USA
13.63
USA
13.63
  
8Ashley Wallace
Ashley Wallace 02, USA
14.33
02USA
14.33
  
Heat 1
8 apr Vind: -0.1
8 aprVind: -0.1
1Kiera Christie-Gallow
Kiera Christie-Gallow , USA
13.46
USA
13.46
PB
  
2Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
13.47
00CAN
13.47
PB
  
3Danae Dyer
Danae Dyer , USA
13.61
USA
13.61
  
4Amanda Thrue
Amanda Thrue 02, JAM
14.10
02JAM
14.10
  
5Lauren Yeboah-Kodie
Lauren Yeboah-Kodie 02, USA
14.30
02USA
14.30
PB
  
6Daryn Davis
Daryn Davis , USA
14.54
USA
14.54
  
7Marissa Milos
Marissa Milos , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
PB
  
8Marissa Simpson
Marissa Simpson 02, JAM
14.76
02JAM
14.76
SB
  
Heat 2
8 apr Vind: -0.3
8 aprVind: -0.3
1Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
13.28
98ECU
13.28
SB
  
2Kaylyn Hall
Kaylyn Hall 99, CAN
13.29
99CAN
13.29
PB
  
3Keia Pinnick
Keia Pinnick 91, USA
13.36
91USA
13.36
SB
  
4Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
13.48
99USA
13.48
SB
  
5Emma Nwofor
Emma Nwofor 96, GBR
13.50
96GBR
13.50
SB
  
6Ashley Wallace
Ashley Wallace 02, USA
14.01
02USA
14.01
  
7Jeminise Parris
Jeminise Parris 97, TTO
14.27
97TTO
14.27
  
8Sydney Willits
Sydney Willits 01, USA
15.14
01USA
15.14
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Loubna Benhadja
Loubna Benhadja 01, ALG
58.73
01ALG
58.73
SB
  
2Kaylyn Hall
Kaylyn Hall 99, CAN
1:00.24
99CAN
1:00.24
  
3Ma'kayla Dickerson
Ma'kayla Dickerson , USA
1:00.90
USA
1:00.90
  
4Carshaylah Harrison
Carshaylah Harrison , USA
1:03.31
USA
1:03.31
SB
  
K Höjd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Rylee Anderson
Rylee Anderson 00, USA
1.85
00USA
1.85
PB
  
2Ty Butts-Townsend
Ty Butts-Townsend 90, USA
1.71
90USA
1.71
SB
  
3Grace Campbell
Grace Campbell 99, USA
1.71
99USA
1.71
  
6Chiamaka Odenigbo
Chiamaka Odenigbo , USA
1.61
USA
1.61
  
Sydney Willits
Sydney Willits 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Megan Durbin
Megan Durbin , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Jada Joseph
Jada Joseph 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
Faith Powell
Faith Powell 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
1.611.661.711.761.811.851.88
Anderson--ooxxoxoxxx
Butts-Townsend--oxxx
Campbell-xooxxx
Odenigbooxxx
Willitsxxx
Durbinxxx
Josephxxx
Powellxxx
K Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Ashley Callahan
Ashley Callahan , USA
4.20
USA
4.20
SB
  
2Kaitlin Heri
Kaitlin Heri , USA
4.10
USA
4.10
  
2Alyson Schwartz
Alyson Schwartz , USA
4.10
USA
4.10
SB
  
4Sevanna Hanson
Sevanna Hanson 01, USA
4.00
01USA
4.00
  
5Khristen Bryant
Khristen Bryant 98, USA
4.00
98USA
4.00
SB
  
6Corey Friedenbach
Corey Friedenbach , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
  
7Haley Rayburn
Haley Rayburn , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
=SB
  
8Gabby Hoke
Gabby Hoke , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
PB
  
9Elizabeth Funk
Elizabeth Funk 00, USA
3.85
00USA
3.85
  
10Taylor Starkey
Taylor Starkey , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
SB
  
11Avery Brooks
Avery Brooks , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
11Megan Fry
Megan Fry 97, USA
3.70
97USA
3.70
=SB
  
13Kristen Masucci
Kristen Masucci , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
14Paris Bond
Paris Bond , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
=SB
  
14Celina JohannsenSWE
3.70
SB
  
Keziah Glidden
Keziah Glidden , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Kelly Jacoby
Kelly Jacoby , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Madison Gawthorp
Madison Gawthorp , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.703.854.004.104.204.27
Callahan-ooxxoxxoxxx
Heri-xoxoxoxxx
Schwartz-xoxoxoxxx
Hanson-ooxxx
Bryantoxooxxx
Friedenbachxxoxxooxxx
Rayburnoxoxoxxx
Hokexoxoxxoxxx
Funkooxxx
Starkeyxxooxxx
Brooksoxxx
Fryoxxx
Masuccixoxxx
Bondxxoxxx
Johannsenxxoxxx
Gliddenxxx
Jacobyxxx
Gawthorpxxx
K Längd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jessica Barreira
Jessica Barreira 97, POR
6.28
97POR
6.28
+1.8
  
2Nebtom N'Da
Nebtom N'Da , USA
6.00
USA
6.00
+1.3 =PB
  
3Jada Joseph
Jada Joseph 03, USA
5.86
03USA
5.86
+1.2 SB
  
4Dejanae Thompson
Dejanae Thompson , USA
5.78
USA
5.78
+1.6
  
5Tanalya Gordon
Tanalya Gordon 00, USA
5.73
00USA
5.73
+1.3
  
6Vanessa Spizewski
Vanessa Spizewski , USA
5.69
USA
5.69
+0.1
  
7Savannah Redmond
Savannah Redmond , USA
5.68
USA
5.68
+0.9 PB
  
8Lorielle Daniel
Lorielle Daniel , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
+1.3 SB
  
9Jazmine Scott
Jazmine Scott , USA
5.58w
USA
5.58w
+2.6
  
Barreirax
+1.0
6.11
+1.0
x
+0.4
6.28
+1.8
x
+1.9
6.27w
+2.5
N'Da5.67
0.0
5.72
+1.4
5.27
0.0
5.64
0.0
6.00
+1.3
5.93
+0.1
Joseph5.78
+0.9
x
0.0
5.86
+1.2
5.76
+1.4
5.60
+1.4
5.38
+1.7
Thompsonx
+0.1
x
0.0
5.78
+1.6
5.68
+1.7
x
+1.5
x
0.0
Gordon5.52
0.0
5.50
0.0
5.48
+1.9
5.60
+0.1
5.73
+1.3
5.68
0.0
Spizewskix
0.0
x
0.0
5.55w
+2.3
5.69
+0.1
x
+1.9
5.52
0.0
Redmond5.40
+1.8
5.68
+0.9
5.67
0.0
x
+1.7
5.66
+1.7
x
+0.1
Daniel5.51w
+2.1
5.62
+1.8
5.63
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Scott5.52
0.0
5.58w
+2.6
x
+1.1
5.46
0.0
5.39
+1.5
x
+0.5
K Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Simone Johnson
Simone Johnson , USA
12.98
USA
12.98
–0.1 PB
  
2Daryn Davis
Daryn Davis , USA
12.40
USA
12.40
+0.2 PB
  
3Jenna Figueroa
Jenna Figueroa , USA
12.28w
USA
12.28w
+2.3
  
4Taryn Burkett
Taryn Burkett , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
–1.1 =PB
  
5Jazmine Scott
Jazmine Scott , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
+0.5
  
6Lauren Yeboah-Kodie
Lauren Yeboah-Kodie 02, USA
12.15
02USA
12.15
–1.1
  
13Chiamaka Odenigbo
Chiamaka Odenigbo , USA
11.15
USA
11.15
–1.8 SB
  
Johnsonx
+1.4
12.98
-0.1
x
+0.1
x
-1.9
x
+3.2
x
+0.4
Davis11.82
+0.3
x
0.0
11.57
+0.2
11.88
-0.9
x
+0.5
12.40
+0.2
Figueroa12.11
+0.5
12.28w
+2.3
x
0.0
12.26
-0.4
x
+0.9
12.08
-0.5
Burkett11.95
0.0
x
0.0
12.24
-1.1
x
+0.8
11.80w
+2.7

0.0
Scott11.71
0.0
12.19
+0.5
11.82
0.0
11.77
+1.3
x
0.0
12.15
0.0
Yeboah-Kodie11.97
-0.3
11.89w
+2.2
12.10
+0.4
11.82
-1.5
11.96w
+2.3
12.15
-1.1
Odenigbo10.93w
+2.1
11.15
-1.8
11.04
-0.4
K Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jessica Woodard
Jessica Woodard 95, USA
17.99
95USA
17.99
  
2Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
16.05
99MDA
16.05
SB
  
3Mya Lesnar
Mya Lesnar , USA
15.66
USA
15.66
  
4Onome Ogbeni
Onome Ogbeni 01, NGR
15.14
01NGR
15.14
  
5Sierra Freeland
Sierra Freeland 98, USA
15.09
98USA
15.09
  
6Carly Watts
Carly Watts , USA
15.00
USA
15.00
PB
  
7Gretchen Hoesktre
Gretchen Hoesktre , USA
14.94
USA
14.94
  
8Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson , USA
14.63
USA
14.63
  
9Krishna Jayasankar
Krishna Jayasankar 02, IND
14.44
02IND
14.44
PB
  
10Faith Bender
Faith Bender 02, USA
14.26
02USA
14.26
  
11Kendra Ezeama
Kendra Ezeama , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
PB
  
12Sahjay Stevens
Sahjay Stevens 98, JAM
14.04
98JAM
14.04
SB
  
13Leah Thompson
Leah Thompson , USA
13.43
USA
13.43
PB
  
14Tori Thomas
Tori Thomas , USA
13.33
USA
13.33
SB
  
15Kimberly Buchanan
Kimberly Buchanan , USA
13.28
USA
13.28
PB
  
16Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
13.08
99NOR
13.08
PB
  
17Alyssa Walls
Alyssa Walls , USA
12.62
USA
12.62
SB
  
18Samantha Cordier
Samantha Cordier , USA
12.43
USA
12.43
PB
  
Jayda Lee
Jayda Lee , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Woodardx17.7917.8817.6117.99x
Emilianovx15.80xx16.05x
Lesnar15.66xxxxx
Ogbenixx15.14xxx
Freelandx13.4215.0915.06xx
Watts14.4414.8814.9914.9315.0014.93
Hoesktrex14.83x14.4314.94x
Thompsonx14.5914.6314.32x14.61
Jayasankar14.0514.3513.8914.2913.5614.44
Bender14.2614.24x
Ezeama13.8913.7014.22
Stevensxx14.04
Thompson12.8813.43x
Thomas12.8512.8713.33
Buchanan13.2812.74x
Morais12.4913.08x
Walls9.4011.4012.62
Cordierx12.43x
Leexxx
K Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
62.38
00NED
62.38
SB
  
2Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
58.91
99MDA
58.91
SB
  
3Emily March
Emily March , USA
57.35
USA
57.35
SB
  
4Grayce French
Grayce French 98, USA
55.17
98USA
55.17
PB
  
5Faith Bender
Faith Bender 02, USA
52.62
02USA
52.62
  
6Leah Thompson
Leah Thompson , USA
52.00
USA
52.00
PB
  
7Sable Lohmeier
Sable Lohmeier , USA
50.72
USA
50.72
  
8Carly Watts
Carly Watts , USA
50.40
USA
50.40
PB
  
9Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
49.36
96NOR
49.36
SB
  
10Tori Thomas
Tori Thomas , USA
48.61
USA
48.61
  
11Haley Smith
Haley Smith , USA
48.18
USA
48.18
  
12Krishna Jayasankar
Krishna Jayasankar 02, IND
48.10
02IND
48.10
SB
  
13Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson , USA
46.08
USA
46.08
  
14Onome Ogbeni
Onome Ogbeni 01, NGR
45.00
01NGR
45.00
  
15Tania Duncan
Tania Duncan , USA
44.20
USA
44.20
PB
  
16Sierra Freeland
Sierra Freeland 98, USA
43.82
98USA
43.82
  
17Jayda Lee
Jayda Lee , USA
43.27
USA
43.27
  
18Emily Bronson
Emily Bronson , USA
43.26
USA
43.26
PB
  
19Natalie Murillo
Natalie Murillo , USA
40.26
USA
40.26
PB
  
Gretchen Hoesktre
Gretchen Hoesktre , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
van Klinken61.8457.8457.1662.3857.3360.00
Emilianov53.5958.8357.7258.7958.9158.02
March56.4657.24xx56.8957.35
French52.50x52.4552.8555.1754.49
Bender50.5852.62x52.18xx
Thompson51.05x51.39xx52.00
Lohmeier50.7248.95x48.98xx
Watts47.9549.2950.40xx50.25
Roexx49.3648.3848.7649.18
Thomas44.99x48.61
Smith46.69x48.18
Jayasankar48.1047.3346.17
Thompsonx42.1146.08
Ogbeni45.00xx
Duncan36.9840.2944.20
Freeland43.82xx
Lee43.2743.17x
Bronson43.26xx
Murillo40.2635.9538.78
Hoesktrexxx
K Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Brooke Andersen
Brooke Andersen 95, USA
77.26
95USA
77.26
SB
  
2Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
69.64
97NOR
69.64
SB
  
3Shelby Moran
Shelby Moran 00, USA
63.98
00USA
63.98
  
4Sahjay Stevens
Sahjay Stevens 98, JAM
59.64
98JAM
59.64
PB
  
5Antonella Creazzola
Antonella Creazzola 00, VEN
58.97
00VEN
58.97
PB
  
6Mya Lesnar
Mya Lesnar , USA
55.99
USA
55.99
  
7Sable Lohmeier
Sable Lohmeier , USA
55.08
USA
55.08
  
8Emily March
Emily March , USA
54.79
USA
54.79
PB
  
9Alyssa Walls
Alyssa Walls , USA
54.51
USA
54.51
PB
  
10Sophia Gallucci
Sophia Gallucci , USA
53.85
USA
53.85
SB
  
11Kimberly Buchanan
Kimberly Buchanan , USA
53.60
USA
53.60
  
12Samantha Cordier
Samantha Cordier , USA
51.58
USA
51.58
PB
  
13McKenna Chaney
McKenna Chaney , USA
50.71
USA
50.71
  
14Emily Bronson
Emily Bronson , USA
49.33
USA
49.33
  
15Danielle Hoyle
Danielle Hoyle , USA
48.30
USA
48.30
PB
  
16Jayda Lee
Jayda Lee , USA
48.07
USA
48.07
  
Ku'upualili Pili
Ku'upualili Pili , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Samaria McDonald
Samaria McDonald , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Andersen76.89xxx77.26x
Llano69.1869.6467.2665.9767.0565.52
Moran61.9763.98x61.4762.54x
Stevens56.5456.1658.6659.6457.0057.84
Creazzola55.6957.5858.5257.9057.6858.97
Lesnar55.4555.99xxxx
Lohmeier55.08xxxxx
March52.7454.79xxxx
Walls51.5153.0254.5150.88x51.91
Gallucci53.8553.1952.15
Buchanan51.6352.9653.60
Cordier51.58xx
Chaney50.67x50.71
Bronson49.33x48.03
Hoyle46.1747.4248.30
Lee47.7748.07x
Pilixxx
McDonaldxxx
K Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ashton Riner
Ashton Riner 99, USA
54.58
99USA
54.58
SB
  
2Alizee Minard
Alizee Minard 97, FRA
54.52
97FRA
54.52
  
3Roosa Ylönen
Roosa Ylönen 99, FIN
49.31
99FIN
49.31
SB
  
4Alexis McAllister
Alexis McAllister , USA
48.63
USA
48.63
  
5Elizabeth Parkinson
Elizabeth Parkinson , USA
48.15
USA
48.15
  
6Cerah Moren
Cerah Moren 99, PHI
46.56
99PHI
46.56
  
7Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson , USA
46.26
USA
46.26
  
8Erin McMeniman
Erin McMeniman 99, USA
46.11
99USA
46.11
  
9Nicole Freestone
Nicole Freestone , USA
45.29
USA
45.29
  
10Alyse Moore
Alyse Moore , USA
43.95
USA
43.95
PB
  
11Lillian Wyckoff
Lillian Wyckoff , USA
42.05
USA
42.05
  
12Lexy Farrington
Lexy Farrington , USA
41.84
USA
41.84
  
13Mackenzii Phillips
Mackenzii Phillips , USA
40.76
USA
40.76
  
14Katherine Enbody
Katherine Enbody , USA
40.43
USA
40.43
  
20Sydney Willits
Sydney Willits 01, USA
26.68
01USA
26.68
PB
  
Rinerx54.58xx54.3953.53
Minard53.24x50.25x52.0754.52
Ylönen49.31xx47.5646.2347.49
McAllisterx43.7246.3748.6346.4647.56
Parkinson47.66x48.1545.8647.36x
Moren46.5644.6545.0944.73xx
Thompson46.26xxxxx
McMeniman46.1144.9946.0343.7943.3146.08
Freestone42.7945.2943.08xxx
Moore43.9538.3041.03
Wyckoff42.05xx
Farrington41.8439.07x
Phillips40.7635.72x
Enbody37.9540.43x
Willits26.6826.3820.93
K Sjukamp     
7 - 8 apr

Final A

Final
7 - 8 apr
1Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Jenna Fee Feyerabend 02, GER
5.509
02GER
5.509
SB
  
2Katie Eidem
Katie Eidem , USA
5.405
USA
5.405
PB
  
3Sara Absten
Sara Absten 00, USA
5.400
00USA
5.400
PB
  
4Rees Young
Rees Young , USA
5.066
USA
5.066
PB
  
5Madeline Wilson
Madeline Wilson , USA
4.795
USA
4.795
SB
  
6Lauren Heck
Lauren Heck , USA
4.600
USA
4.600
PB
  
Feyerabend14.37/+1.81.7612.2026.24/-0.25.70/0.039.812:23.20
Eidem13.84/+1.21.5812.0624.96/-0.25.66/0.031.282:15.24
Absten13.88/+1.21.7011.4524.54/-0.25.78/0.027.212:22.54
Young14.76/+1.81.5811.9926.32/-0.25.32/0.044.072:32.88
Wilson14.24/+1.21.6110.6125.04/-0.25.24/0.025.682:35.10
Heck15.15/+1.81.4011.2826.31/+0.94.95/+1.635.882:25.71
K 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Northern Arizona 
Northern Arizona  
45.83
USA
45.83
  
 Alyssa Colbert, LiNay Perry, Synfanie Crudder, Miracle Onyemaobi
K 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1San Diego St. 
San Diego St.  
3:34.57
USA
3:34.57
  
 Nyjari McNeil, Sakura Roberson, Aisha Watt, Jalyn Harris
2Byu 
Byu  
3:35.88
USA
3:35.88
  
 Meghan Hunter, Lauren Barnes, Claire Seymour, Alena Ellsworth
3Arizona State 
Arizona State  
3:37.09
USA
3:37.09
  
 Adriana Tatum, Ma'kayla Dickerson, Alonna Johnson, Katie Eidem
4Kansas 
Kansas  
3:37.38
USA
3:37.38
  
 Anna Siemens, Mariah Kuykendoll, Ahmya McKeithan, Honour Finley
5Northern Arizona 
Northern Arizona  
3:39.05
USA
3:39.05
  
 LiNay Perry, Miracle Onyemaobi, Kyairra Reigh, Melanie Loff
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Kansas 
Kansas  
3:45.86
USA
3:45.86
  
 Evann Seratte, Satanya Wright, Avryl Johnson, Riley Colby

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik