0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 9 apr Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 9 apr | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA 10.39w | USA | 10.39w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop 99, TTO 10.59w | 99 | TTO | 10.59w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh 00, GBR 10.71w | 00 | GBR | 10.71w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Delano Gooden Delano Gooden , USA 10.82w | USA | 10.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zion Glover Zion Glover , USA 10.85w | USA | 10.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chris Balthazar Chris Balthazar 01, USA 10.91w | 01 | USA | 10.91w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 apr Vind: +1.9 | 9 apr | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Balthazar Chris Balthazar 01, USA 10.92 | 01 | USA | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 9 apr Vind: -0.3 | 9 apr | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh 00, GBR 11.04 | 00 | GBR | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 apr Vind: +2.6 | 9 apr | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Delano Gooden Delano Gooden , USA 10.91w | USA | 10.91w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Providence Jordan Providence , USA 11.01w | USA | 11.01w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 9 apr Vind: +0.3 | 9 apr | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Glover Zion Glover , USA 11.01 | USA | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prince Forson Prince Forson , USA 11.07 | USA | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 9 apr Vind: +4.5 | 9 apr | Vind: +4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop 99, TTO 10.74w | 99 | TTO | 10.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Mooney Jeremy Mooney , USA 11.09w | USA | 11.09w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 9 apr Vind: +1.3 | 9 apr | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA 10.61 | USA | 10.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 9 apr Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 9 apr | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA 21.36 | USA | 21.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jadyn Tabois Jadyn Tabois , USA 21.43 | USA | 21.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cheickna Traore Cheickna Traore 00, CIV 21.53 | 00 | CIV | 21.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Fullerton Kevin Fullerton 99, USA 22.05 | 99 | USA | 22.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Cadet Joshua Cadet , USA 22.14 | USA | 22.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Quincy Hendy Quincy Hendy , USA 22.26 | USA | 22.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 apr Vind: -0.2 | 9 apr | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh 00, GBR 21.76 | 00 | GBR | 21.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Delano Gooden Delano Gooden , USA 22.04 | USA | 22.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cyril Babcanec Cyril Babcanec , USA 22.23 | USA | 22.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 9 apr Vind: +1.1 | 9 apr | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Griffin Eric Griffin , USA 21.98 | USA | 21.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hamza Qureshi Hamza Qureshi , USA 22.21 | USA | 22.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert LeFevre Robert LeFevre , USA 22.31 | USA | 22.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zion Glover Zion Glover , USA 22.33 | USA | 22.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 9 apr Vind: +0.9 | 9 apr | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Logan Murphey Logan Murphey , USA 22.17 | USA | 22.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Girock Michael Girock , USA 22.35 | USA | 22.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cheickna Traore Cheickna Traore 00, CIV 47.72 | 00 | CIV | 47.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jason Marchese Jason Marchese 02, USA 48.12 | 02 | USA | 48.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malik Ricketts Malik Ricketts 01, JAM 48.70 | 01 | JAM | 48.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clardo Nestor Clardo Nestor , USA 48.91 | USA | 48.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Makhi Theosmy Makhi Theosmy , USA 48.97 | USA | 48.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucas Fernandez Lucas Fernandez 00, ESP 50.50 | 00 | ESP | 50.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Cuthbertson William Cuthbertson , USA 49.17 | USA | 49.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn , USA 49.76 | USA | 49.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Girock Michael Girock , USA 49.94 | USA | 49.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clardo Nestor Clardo Nestor , USA 1:55.02 | USA | 1:55.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Strzelinski Christopher Strzelinski , USA 1:55.75 | USA | 1:55.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland 97, GER 2:02.78 | 97 | GER | 2:02.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Holst Lange Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN 1:59.27 | 02 | DEN | 1:59.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Carrera Marc Carrera 00, USA 3:58.08 | 00 | USA | 3:58.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Rankin Matthew Rankin 01, AUS 3:58.30 | 01 | AUS | 3:58.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Colin Flood Colin Flood 01, USA 3:58.62 | 01 | USA | 3:58.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Borden Ryan Borden 03, USA 3:59.16 | 03 | USA | 3:59.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pelle Nogueira Pelle Nogueira 99, USA 14:40.20 | 99 | USA | 14:40.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Lozipone David Lozipone 99, USA 14:41.41 | 99 | USA | 14:41.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 10 000 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zachary Van Houten Zachary Van Houten 03, USA DNF | 03 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Duran Crooks Duran Crooks , JAM 54.75 | JAM | 54.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Van Saders Thomas Van Saders , USA 54.91 | USA | 54.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nico Morales Nico Morales , USA 4.75 | USA | 4.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Lane Ryan Lane , USA 6.92w | USA | 6.92w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Aiken Malachi Aiken , USA 15.10w | USA | 15.10w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taeco Ogarro Taeco Ogarro 01, ANT 14.88 | 01 | ANT | 14.88 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kayshaw Saravia Kayshaw Saravia , USA 14.24 | USA | 14.24 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anu Awonusi Anu Awonusi 97, IRL 16.21 | 97 | IRL | 16.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Clay Benjamin Clay , USA 15.61 | USA | 15.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dominykas Čepys Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU 14.86 | 01 | LTU | 14.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Pepe Michael Pepe , USA 54.62 | USA | 54.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Damilare Oyetibo Damilare Oyetibo , USA 48.77 | USA | 48.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominykas Čepys Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU 47.32 | 01 | LTU | 47.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anu Awonusi Anu Awonusi 97, IRL 44.61 | 97 | IRL | 44.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Decker Robert Decker , USA 58.92 | USA | 58.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Corey Durden Corey Durden 00, USA NM | 00 | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 9 apr Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 9 apr | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaunelle Riley Shaunelle Riley 00, JAM 12.08 | 00 | JAM | 12.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kedarjah Lewis Kedarjah Lewis , USA 12.28 | USA | 12.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mandana Vouillemin Mandana Vouillemin 01, FRA 12.61 | 01 | FRA | 12.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 apr Vind: +3.1 | 9 apr | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mandana Vouillemin Mandana Vouillemin 01, FRA 12.52w | 01 | FRA | 12.52w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 9 apr Vind: +2.5 | 9 apr | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kedarjah Lewis Kedarjah Lewis , USA 12.23w | USA | 12.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 9 apr Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 9 apr | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaunelle Riley Shaunelle Riley 00, JAM 24.67 | 00 | JAM | 24.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amara Onyeukwu Amara Onyeukwu , USA 24.93 | USA | 24.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly 99, USA 24.99 | 99 | USA | 24.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Goldson Sydney Goldson 03, USA 56.47 | 03 | USA | 56.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyla Hill Kyla Hill 00, USA 57.47 | 00 | USA | 57.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Knight Alexis Knight , USA 58.93 | USA | 58.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marlene Adolf Marlene Adolf 02, GER 59.92 | 02 | GER | 59.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadine Donegan Nadine Donegan 97, IRL 4:41.99 | 97 | IRL | 4:41.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shelby Piccinic Shelby Piccinic , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andria Scaglione Andria Scaglione 01, USA 17:22.72 | 01 | USA | 17:22.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ainhoa Brea Ainhoa Brea 01, ESP 17:37.41 | 01 | ESP | 17:37.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 10 000 m 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jordyn McDonnell Jordyn McDonnell 00, USA DNF | 00 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 9 apr Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 9 apr | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abigail Vital Abigail Vital , USA 14.59 | USA | 14.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 apr Vind: +2.6 | 9 apr | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Delilah Cruz Delilah Cruz , USA 14.60w | USA | 14.60w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abigail Vital Abigail Vital , USA 14.65w | USA | 14.65w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rushellee Jones Rushellee Jones 98, JAM DQ | 98 | JAM | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shaunelle Riley Shaunelle Riley 00, JAM DNF | 00 | JAM | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diamond Mclaughlin Diamond Mclaughlin , USA 1:02.82 | USA | 1:02.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tess Darnell Tess Darnell 02, USA 1:03.75 | 02 | USA | 1:03.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucia Matesanz Lucia Matesanz 02, ESP 1:07.62 | 02 | ESP | 1:07.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 apr | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mandana Vouillemin Mandana Vouillemin 01, FRA 1:07.14 | 01 | FRA | 1:07.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rushellee Jones Rushellee Jones 98, JAM NH | 98 | JAM | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Timberg Chloe Timberg 03, USA 4.27 | 03 | USA | 4.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaleila Abrille Kaleila Abrille , USA 3.95 | USA | 3.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meghan Ladd Meghan Ladd , USA 3.50 | USA | 3.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly 99, USA 5.76 | 99 | USA | 5.76 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrice Smith Patrice Smith , USA 5.54 | USA | 5.54 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, SWE 5.35 | 98 | SWE | 5.35 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, SWE 5.01 | 01 | SWE | 5.01 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ioanna Kyprianou Ioanna Kyprianou 02, CYP 4.84 | 02 | CYP | 4.84 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, SWE 10.17 | 01 | SWE | 10.17 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ioanna Kyprianou Ioanna Kyprianou 02, CYP 9.75w | 02 | CYP | 9.75w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo 98, USA 13.28 | 98 | USA | 13.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, SWE 12.71 | 98 | SWE | 12.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Antonia Frazier Antonia Frazier 99, USA 12.17 | 99 | USA | 12.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lāsma Padedze Lāsma Padedze 98, LAT 12.14 | 98 | LAT | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo 98, USA 49.58 | 98 | USA | 49.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffany Hanna Tiffany Hanna 99, BAH 45.09 | 99 | BAH | 45.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, SWE 44.52 | 98 | SWE | 44.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lāsma Padedze Lāsma Padedze 98, LAT NM | 98 | LAT | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, SWE 49.41 | 98 | SWE | 49.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffany Hanna Tiffany Hanna 99, BAH 47.09 | 99 | BAH | 47.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 9 apr Final A Final | 9 apr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esmeralda Reyes Esmeralda Reyes , USA 40.65 | USA | 40.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|