26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Ole Miss
Tävlande: 449 (211+238)   Starter: 572 (266+306)

Män
M 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -0.5
1Christopher Grant
Christopher Grant 98, JAM
10.38
98JAM
10.38
PB
  
2Elijah Dryer
Elijah Dryer 98, USA
10.47
98USA
10.47
  
3Brandon Smiley
Brandon Smiley 99, USA
10.52
99USA
10.52
  
4Keith Robinson
Keith Robinson 99, USA
10.62
99USA
10.62
  
5Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
10.63
97LBA
10.63
SB
  
Deanthony Nervis
Deanthony Nervis , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +0.8
9 aprVind: +0.8
1Jason Reese
Jason Reese , USA
10.55
USA
10.55
  
2Julian Forde
Julian Forde 01, BAR
10.72
01BAR
10.72
  
3Ryan Star
Ryan Star , USA
10.74
USA
10.74
PB
  
4Mason Melancon
Mason Melancon 99, USA
10.89
99USA
10.89
  
5Ellis Cummings
Ellis Cummings , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +0.5
9 aprVind: +0.5
1Christian Donatelli
Christian Donatelli , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
PB
  
2Jaden Johnson
Jaden Johnson 01, USA
10.89
01USA
10.89
  
3Donovan Ross
Donovan Ross , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
  
6Joseph McEvoy
Joseph McEvoy 01, IRL
11.39
01IRL
11.39
PB
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +5.2
9 aprVind: +5.2
1Kaleb Lewis
Kaleb Lewis , USA
10.95w
USA
10.95w
  
2Devin Bilbo
Devin Bilbo , USA
11.01w
USA
11.01w
  
M 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Elijah Dryer
Elijah Dryer 98, USA
21.06
98USA
21.06
SB
  
2Jonathan Imes
Jonathan Imes , USA
21.34
USA
21.34
SB
  
3Deven Ward
Deven Ward , USA
21.75
USA
21.75
SB
  
4Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA
21.88
97LBA
21.88
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.2
8 aprVind: +0.2
1Jeremiah Hamilton
Jeremiah Hamilton , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
SB
  
2Isaiah Weasby
Isaiah Weasby , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
PB
  
3Darrione Williams
Darrione Williams , USA
22.21
USA
22.21
PB
  
4Shemar Vance
Shemar Vance 99, USA
22.30
99USA
22.30
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +0.3
8 aprVind: +0.3
1Jacari Simpson
Jacari Simpson , USA
22.38
USA
22.38
  
M 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Isaiah Weasby
Isaiah Weasby , USA
48.30
USA
48.30
  
2Correy Sherrod
Correy Sherrod 00, BAH
48.80
00BAH
48.80
SB
  
3Dalton Dempsey
Dalton Dempsey 99, USA
48.92
99USA
48.92
  
4Juan Loredo
Juan Loredo , USA
49.03
USA
49.03
  
5Joseph White
Joseph White 95, USA
49.11
95USA
49.11
  
6Demontae Wilson
Demontae Wilson , USA
49.50
USA
49.50
SB
  
7Qua'Jon Fuller
Qua'Jon Fuller , USA
49.89
USA
49.89
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Jeremiah Hamilton
Jeremiah Hamilton , USA
49.83
USA
49.83
PB
  
M 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Mario García
Mario García 99, ESP
1:46.90
99ESP
1:46.90
PB
  
2Cade Flatt
Cade Flatt 03, USA
1:47.04
03USA
1:47.04
PB
  
3Jonathan Schwind
Jonathan Schwind , USA
1:47.73
USA
1:47.73
PB
  
4Baylor Franklin
Baylor Franklin 00, USA
1:47.83
00USA
1:47.83
SB
  
5Leon Clarke
Leon Clarke 98, JAM
1:49.31
98JAM
1:49.31
SB
  
6Matthew Payamps
Matthew Payamps 01, USA
1:49.64
01USA
1:49.64
SB
  
7Tim Mcinerney
Tim Mcinerney , USA
1:52.05
USA
1:52.05
  
John Rivera
John Rivera 98, PUR
DNF
98PUR
DNF
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Brady Johnson
Brady Johnson 94, USA
1:50.11
94USA
1:50.11
PB
  
2Abel-Rudisha Teffra
Abel-Rudisha Teffra , USA
1:50.31
USA
1:50.31
PB
  
3Dylan Allen
Dylan Allen , USA
1:50.47
USA
1:50.47
PB
  
4Max Dieterich
Max Dieterich 99, GER
1:50.57
99GER
1:50.57
SB
  
5Camden Gilmore
Camden Gilmore , USA
1:51.84
USA
1:51.84
PB
  
6Paul Kraemer
Paul Kraemer 97, FRA
1:54.10
97FRA
1:54.10
SB
  
Cade Bethmann
Cade Bethmann 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Tyrese Reid
Tyrese Reid , USA
1:50.19
USA
1:50.19
PB
  
2Lucas Guerra
Lucas Guerra 03, USA
1:50.28
03USA
1:50.28
PB
  
3Alex Justus
Alex Justus , USA
1:50.50
USA
1:50.50
PB
  
4Adrian Bichara
Adrian Bichara , USA
1:50.81
USA
1:50.81
PB
  
5Will Smith
Will Smith 00, USA
1:51.61
00USA
1:51.61
SB
  
Cooper Atkins
Cooper Atkins , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
1:50.40
95IRL
1:50.40
PB
  
2Nicholas Scott
Nicholas Scott , USA
1:50.68
USA
1:50.68
  
3Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith 04, USA
1:50.79
04USA
1:50.79
PB
  
4Parker McBride
Parker McBride 99, USA
1:51.73
99USA
1:51.73
SB
  
5Alec Snell
Alec Snell , USA
1:53.58
USA
1:53.58
  
6Ethan Delgado
Ethan Delgado , USA
1:55.01
USA
1:55.01
  
Marcus Dropik
Marcus Dropik 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Dan Joyce
Dan Joyce , USA
1:51.42
USA
1:51.42
PB
  
2Ivan Westcott
Ivan Westcott 02, USA
1:52.34
02USA
1:52.34
PB
  
3Carson Williams
Carson Williams , USA
1:53.25
USA
1:53.25
PB
  
4Aaron Wier
Aaron Wier , USA
1:53.57
USA
1:53.57
SB
  
5Jacob Brizendine
Jacob Brizendine , USA
1:53.59
USA
1:53.59
  
6Ryan Bush
Ryan Bush , USA
1:54.67
USA
1:54.67
  
Gabe Scales
Gabe Scales , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Josh Delgado
Josh Delgado , USA
1:52.22
USA
1:52.22
PB
  
2Ryan Maseman
Ryan Maseman 02, USA
1:53.03
02USA
1:53.03
SB
  
3Mateo Althouse
Mateo Althouse , USA
1:53.74
USA
1:53.74
PB
  
4Joey Simon
Joey Simon , USA
1:53.97
USA
1:53.97
SB
  
5Harper Moore
Harper Moore , USA
1:54.16
USA
1:54.16
PB
  
6Mark Shannon
Mark Shannon 99, USA
1:55.12
99USA
1:55.12
SB
  
Final G
9 apr
9 apr
1Ben Ruffing
Ben Ruffing , USA
1:53.91
USA
1:53.91
PB
  
Final H
9 apr
9 apr
1Kevin Vanderkolk
Kevin Vanderkolk 03, USA
1:54.75
03USA
1:54.75
PB
  
M 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Anas Essayi
Anas Essayi 01, MAR
3:39.03
01MAR
3:39.03
SB
  
2Mario García
Mario García 99, ESP
3:40.27
99ESP
3:40.27
SB
  
3Fouad Messaoudi
Fouad Messaoudi 01, MAR
3:40.50
01MAR
3:40.50
SB
  
4Parker Stokes
Parker Stokes 00, USA
3:43.01
00USA
3:43.01
PB
  
5Camden Gilmore
Camden Gilmore , USA
3:43.06
USA
3:43.06
PB
  
6Ryan Schoppe
Ryan Schoppe 02, USA
3:43.36
02USA
3:43.36
PB
  
7Isaac Akers
Isaac Akers 99, GBR
3:48.01
99GBR
3:48.01
SB
  
8Bashi Mosavel-Lo
Bashi Mosavel-Lo 99, USA
3:48.66
99USA
3:48.66
SB
  
9Aaron Wier
Aaron Wier , USA
3:48.86
USA
3:48.86
SB
  
John Rivera
John Rivera 98, PUR
DNF
98PUR
DNF
  
Waleed Suliman
Waleed Suliman 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Carson Williams
Carson Williams , USA
3:43.67
USA
3:43.67
PB
  
2Cole Bullock
Cole Bullock 01, USA
3:44.28
01USA
3:44.28
PB
  
3Isaiah Priddey
Isaiah Priddey 00, NZL
3:44.70
00NZL
3:44.70
SB
  
4Abel-Rudisha Teffra
Abel-Rudisha Teffra , USA
3:45.97
USA
3:45.97
PB
  
5Cooper Atkins
Cooper Atkins , USA
3:46.09
USA
3:46.09
  
6Kian Davis
Kian Davis 01, GBR
3:46.52
01GBR
3:46.52
SB
  
7Dylan Allen
Dylan Allen , USA
3:46.56
USA
3:46.56
SB
  
8Dereck Elkins
Dereck Elkins , USA
3:47.95
USA
3:47.95
PB
  
9Cade Bethmann
Cade Bethmann 98, USA
3:48.35
98USA
3:48.35
SB
  
10Lucas Guerra
Lucas Guerra 03, USA
3:49.50
03USA
3:49.50
PB
  
Baylor Franklin
Baylor Franklin 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
DNF
95IRL
DNF
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith 04, USA
3:49.80
04USA
3:49.80
  
2Jaden Forester
Jaden Forester , USA
3:50.52
USA
3:50.52
  
3Brady Johnson
Brady Johnson 94, USA
3:50.91
94USA
3:50.91
  
4Jantz Tostenson
Jantz Tostenson , USA
3:53.28
USA
3:53.28
SB
  
5Jake Allen
Jake Allen , USA
3:55.62
USA
3:55.62
  
Max Dieterich
Max Dieterich 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Marcus Dropik
Marcus Dropik 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Cole Piotrowski
Cole Piotrowski 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
Paul Kraemer
Paul Kraemer 97, FRA
DNF
97FRA
DNF
  
Mateo Althouse
Mateo Althouse , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
8 apr
8 apr
1Ben Ruffing
Ben Ruffing , USA
3:51.76
USA
3:51.76
PB
  
2Parker Jones
Parker Jones 99, USA
3:52.50
99USA
3:52.50
  
3Harper Moore
Harper Moore , USA
3:52.76
USA
3:52.76
  
4Gabe Scales
Gabe Scales , USA
3:53.55
USA
3:53.55
PB
  
5Vincent Zona
Vincent Zona , USA
3:54.54
USA
3:54.54
PB
  
6Jacob Brizendine
Jacob Brizendine , USA
3:55.71
USA
3:55.71
  
7James Schmidt
James Schmidt 03, USA
3:56.51
03USA
3:56.51
  
Ben Savino
Ben Savino 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final E
8 apr
8 apr
1Kevin Vanderkolk
Kevin Vanderkolk 03, USA
3:51.94
03USA
3:51.94
PB
  
2Sair Salgado
Sair Salgado , USA
3:53.23
USA
3:53.23
PB
  
3Sean Petersen
Sean Petersen , USA
3:54.11
USA
3:54.11
SB
  
4Aidan Donohue
Aidan Donohue , USA
3:54.74
USA
3:54.74
PB
  
5Trevor Warren
Trevor Warren , USA
3:55.76
USA
3:55.76
SB
  
6Tate Wyatt
Tate Wyatt 00, CAN
3:57.61
00CAN
3:57.61
SB
  
8Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 00, LAT
4:03.02
00LAT
4:03.02
  
Brian Risse
Brian Risse , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Declan Neary
Declan Neary 97, GBR
3:54.62
97GBR
3:54.62
  
2Eli Peveto
Eli Peveto , USA
3:58.57
USA
3:58.57
  
3George Wheeler
George Wheeler 98, GBR
3:58.57
98GBR
3:58.57
SB
  
M 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Nick Laning
Nick Laning , USA
14:07.50
USA
14:07.50
PB
  
2Ryan Kinnane
Ryan Kinnane , USA
14:12.49
USA
14:12.49
PB
  
3Carson Bedics
Carson Bedics , USA
14:13.70
USA
14:13.70
PB
  
4Michael Rebello
Michael Rebello , USA
14:14.06
USA
14:14.06
PB
  
5George Wheeler
George Wheeler 98, GBR
14:14.56
98GBR
14:14.56
PB
  
6Kolyn Saltzman
Kolyn Saltzman , USA
14:31.69
USA
14:31.69
SB
  
7George Watson
George Watson 99, GBR
14:39.18
99GBR
14:39.18
SB
  
8Nick Moulai
Nick Moulai 00, NZL
14:39.94
00NZL
14:39.94
PB
  
9Tommy McDonough
Tommy McDonough , USA
14:42.20
USA
14:42.20
SB
  
Cole Bullock
Cole Bullock 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Dereck Elkins
Dereck Elkins , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Matt Duvall
Matt Duvall , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jake Allen
Jake Allen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jonah Bird
Jonah Bird , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Waleed Suliman
Waleed Suliman 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Malte Propp
Malte Propp 99, GER
14:19.69
99GER
14:19.69
PB
  
2Ethan Hammer
Ethan Hammer , USA
14:21.61
USA
14:21.61
PB
  
3Alec Danner
Alec Danner 98, USA
14:22.31
98USA
14:22.31
PB
  
4Ben Naeger
Ben Naeger , USA
14:22.74
USA
14:22.74
PB
  
5Max Nores
Max Nores 99, GER
14:23.29
99GER
14:23.29
SB
  
6Matt Aho
Matt Aho 99, USA
14:27.09
99USA
14:27.09
SB
  
7Michael Gates
Michael Gates 99, USA
14:27.75
99USA
14:27.75
PB
  
8Jerik Embleton
Jerik Embleton 99, USA
14:28.89
99USA
14:28.89
PB
  
9Ethan Senti
Ethan Senti , USA
14:30.00
USA
14:30.00
PB
  
10Ryan Shumaker
Ryan Shumaker 00, USA
14:30.71
00USA
14:30.71
PB
  
11Aiden Britt
Aiden Britt , USA
14:31.83
USA
14:31.83
PB
  
12Jackson Thomas
Jackson Thomas , USA
14:41.20
USA
14:41.20
SB
  
13Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez
Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez , USA
14:42.87
USA
14:42.87
PB
  
14Hunter Hoover
Hunter Hoover , USA
14:43.33
USA
14:43.33
SB
  
15Ben Calusinski
Ben Calusinski 03, USA
14:44.74
03USA
14:44.74
PB
  
16Uriah Guthrie
Uriah Guthrie , USA
14:45.80
USA
14:45.80
PB
  
Ben Savino
Ben Savino 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Chris Maxon
Chris Maxon , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Cole Kimmel
Cole Kimmel , USA
14:40.72
USA
14:40.72
PB
  
2Jacob Ricks
Jacob Ricks , USA
14:42.61
USA
14:42.61
PB
  
11Eddie Narbett
Eddie Narbett , GBR
15:10.81
GBR
15:10.81
PB
  
Jaden Forester
Jaden Forester , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Aidan Donohue
Aidan Donohue , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Christian Baker
Christian Baker 01, USA
8:56.79
01USA
8:56.79
PB
  
2Dawson Smith
Dawson Smith , USA
8:58.65
USA
8:58.65
PB
  
3Charlie Parrish
Charlie Parrish 00, USA
8:58.92
00USA
8:58.92
PB
  
4Aiden Thompson
Aiden Thompson , USA
9:04.42
USA
9:04.42
PB
  
5Ritz Owen
Ritz Owen , USA
9:08.93
USA
9:08.93
PB
  
6Pete Johnson
Pete Johnson 01, USA
9:09.58
01USA
9:09.58
PB
  
7Declan Neary
Declan Neary 97, GBR
9:13.90
97GBR
9:13.90
  
8Cole Streich
Cole Streich , USA
9:15.34
USA
9:15.34
PB
  
9Jackson Watts
Jackson Watts 02, USA
9:16.75
02USA
9:16.75
PB
  
10McLean Griffin
McLean Griffin , USA
9:18.38
USA
9:18.38
  
Chase Rose
Chase Rose , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -2.0
1Kenney Broadnax
Kenney Broadnax 99, USA
13.96
99USA
13.96
SB
  
2Jesse Henderson
Jesse Henderson 99, USA
13.98
99USA
13.98
SB
  
3Keirston Paige
Keirston Paige 01, USA
14.19
01USA
14.19
SB
  
4Spencer Brown
Spencer Brown , USA
14.19
USA
14.19
  
5Oquendo Bernard
Oquendo Bernard 00, JAM
14.39
00JAM
14.39
SB
  
6Ahmad Young
Ahmad Young 00, USA
14.59
00USA
14.59
SB
  
7Omar Rodgers
Omar Rodgers 99, USA
14.60
99USA
14.60
SB
  
8Devin Bilbo
Devin Bilbo , USA
14.79
USA
14.79
PB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: -1.1
9 aprVind: -1.1
1Tray Reynolds
Tray Reynolds , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
=PB
  
2Jordan Thompson
Jordan Thompson 91, USA
14.87
91USA
14.87
  
4David Edmondson
David Edmondson 00, JAM
15.49
00JAM
15.49
  
5John Murray
John Murray 92, USA
15.72
92USA
15.72
  
M 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Omar Rodgers
Omar Rodgers 99, USA
52.42
99USA
52.42
SB
  
2Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
52.69
98ISR
52.69
SB
  
3Kameron Jones
Kameron Jones 97, USA
53.09
97USA
53.09
PB
  
4Caden Ciul
Caden Ciul 99, USA
54.52
99USA
54.52
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Luke Roberts
Luke Roberts , USA
54.38
USA
54.38
SB
  
M Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Dontavious Hill
Dontavious Hill 00, USA
2.20
00USA
2.20
  
2Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü 03, TUR
2.06
03TUR
2.06
SB
  
2Johnathan Jones
Johnathan Jones , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
SB
  
4Trevor Thompson
Trevor Thompson , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
PB
  
5Dawson Plab
Dawson Plab , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
Caleb Vogel
Caleb Vogel 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
Joseph McEvoy
Joseph McEvoy 01, IRL
NH
01IRL
NH
  
1.861.911.962.012.062.112.162.202.23
Hill----oooxoxxx
Eren Ünlü---xooxxx
Jones--xoooxxx
Thompson-ooxxoxxx
Plab--xoxxoxxx
Vogel--xxx
McEvoyxxx
M Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.65
92USA
5.65
SB
  
2James Courson
James Courson , USA
5.17
USA
5.17
  
3Matthew Asplund
Matthew Asplund 01, USA
4.77
01USA
4.77
  
4Evan Puckett
Evan Puckett , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
4Drew O'Connor
Drew O'Connor , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
6Frankie Amore
Frankie Amore , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
6Ford Maberry
Ford Maberry , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
8Cole Burgess
Cole Burgess 99, USA
4.62
99USA
4.62
  
9Miles Walden
Miles Walden 01, USA
4.47
01USA
4.47
  
9Knox Perry
Knox Perry , USA
4.47
USA
4.47
SB
  
Dylan German
Dylan German , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.474.624.774.875.175.275.505.655.80
Kendricks----ooooxxx
Courson----oxxx
Asplund--xoxxx
Puckett-oxxx
O'Connor-oxxx
Amore-xoxxx
Maberryoxoxxx
Burgess-xxoxxx
Waldenxxoxxx
Perryxxoxxx
Germanxxx
M Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Iangelo Atkinstall-Daley
Iangelo Atkinstall-Daley 02, JAM
7.10
02JAM
7.10
–0.3 PB
  
2Dasani Edward
Dasani Edward , USA
6.95w
USA
6.95w
+2.6
  
3Darrione Williams
Darrione Williams , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
+0.2
  
7David Edmondson
David Edmondson 00, JAM
6.72
00JAM
6.72
+1.4
  
8Justin Miller
Justin Miller , USA
6.60
USA
6.60
+1.5
  
Atkinstall-Daley6.81
+0.6
6.68
+0.3
7.10
-0.3
x
-0.1
6.85
+0.7
6.99
-1.0
Edward6.12
+1.3
6.95w
+2.6
6.70
+0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
Williams6.94
+0.2
6.93
-0.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Edmondson6.56
+1.1
6.43
0.0
x
+0.4
6.42
-0.3
6.72
+1.4
x
+1.3
Miller6.57
+0.4
6.50
+0.2
6.60
+1.5
6.24
+0.8
5.05
+1.1
6.22
-0.8
M Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kevon Hamilton
Kevon Hamilton , USA
14.79w
USA
14.79w
+3.7
  
2Dasani Edward
Dasani Edward , USA
13.84
USA
13.84
+0.2 SB
  
Hamiltonx
+3.9
x
+2.6
x
-0.5
14.79w
+3.7
14.68
+1.3
14.62
+0.8
Edwardx
+1.7
13.62w
+2.1
13.84
+0.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
M Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Isaac Odugbesan
Isaac Odugbesan 98, NGR
19.31
98NGR
19.31
SB
  
2Santiago Basso
Santiago Basso 98, CHI
19.00
98CHI
19.00
SB
  
3Daniel Viveros
Daniel Viveros 00, USA
18.42
00USA
18.42
  
4Jerimiah Evans
Jerimiah Evans 98, USA
18.04
98USA
18.04
SB
  
5Iáson Mahéras
Iáson Mahéras 00, GRE
17.70
00GRE
17.70
SB
  
6Jabari Bennett
Jabari Bennett 99, USA
17.16
99USA
17.16
SB
  
7Cole Targgart
Cole Targgart , USA
17.05
USA
17.05
  
8Jeremiah Pierce
Jeremiah Pierce 00, USA
16.75
00USA
16.75
  
9Nathan Cooper
Nathan Cooper , USA
16.72
USA
16.72
PB
  
10Parker Evans
Parker Evans , USA
16.17
USA
16.17
  
11Cal Widener
Cal Widener , USA
15.97
USA
15.97
PB
  
12Robert Watson
Robert Watson , USA
15.57
USA
15.57
SB
  
13Måns Roos
15.46
SWE
15.46
  
14Hunter Roseborough
Hunter Roseborough , USA
15.32
USA
15.32
  
15Daniel Norris
Daniel Norris , USA
15.17
USA
15.17
  
16Josiah Harry
Josiah Harry 02, USA
15.07
02USA
15.07
SB
  
Vojislav Gvero
Vojislav Gvero 98, SRB
NM
98SRB
NM
  
Odugbesan19.3119.1519.21x18.38x
Basso19.0018.19x18.1418.4918.52
Viveros18.42xx18.28xx
Evans18.0318.0318.04x18.04x
Mahéras17.4217.70xxxx
Bennett17.16xxx16.83x
Targgart17.05xxx16.95x
Pierce15.3616.7516.4616.09x16.26
Cooper15.8816.3016.7216.3116.6316.47
Evans15.6116.1715.85
Widener15.7515.97x
Watson15.57xx
Roos15.46x15.08
Roseborough15.32x15.29
Norrisx15.17x
Harry15.0714.93x
Gveroxxx
M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Alan De Falchi
Alan De Falchi 00, BRA
58.42
00BRA
58.42
SB
  
2Jerimiah Evans
Jerimiah Evans 98, USA
56.38
98USA
56.38
SB
  
3Santiago Basso
Santiago Basso 98, CHI
56.33
98CHI
56.33
PB
  
4Daniel Pepper
Daniel Pepper 00, USA
50.88
00USA
50.88
PB
  
5Daniel Viveros
Daniel Viveros 00, USA
49.98
00USA
49.98
SB
  
6Dylan Finley
Dylan Finley , USA
49.27
USA
49.27
  
7Peyton Taylor
Peyton Taylor , USA
48.71
USA
48.71
SB
  
8Riley Finnegan
Riley Finnegan , USA
48.70
USA
48.70
  
9Måns Roos
48.05
SWE
48.05
  
14Vojislav Gvero
Vojislav Gvero 98, SRB
46.40
98SRB
46.40
PB
  
Cole Targgart
Cole Targgart , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
De Falchi55.55x58.42x55.93x
Evans56.3851.2453.62x51.9853.62
Bassox48.8556.33xxx
Pepper49.4550.02x50.88xx
Viverosx49.98xx48.29x
Finley46.3849.2748.1548.37x48.10
Taylorx47.3746.19xx48.71
Finnegan48.7048.4647.6547.2647.1545.38
Roos46.71x48.05x46.35x
Gverox44.9646.40
Targgartxxx
M Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Bobby Colantonio
Bobby Colantonio 98, USA
70.04
98USA
70.04
PB
  
2Kieran McKeag
Kieran McKeag 98, USA
69.15
98USA
69.15
  
3Robert Watson
Robert Watson , USA
65.75
USA
65.75
  
4Vojislav Gvero
Vojislav Gvero 98, SRB
61.47
98SRB
61.47
  
5Montel Johnson
Montel Johnson , USA
61.24
USA
61.24
PB
  
6Oliver Tomann
Oliver Tomann 00, GER
57.84
00GER
57.84
  
7Dylan Beaird
Dylan Beaird 00, USA
56.64
00USA
56.64
  
Daniel Norris
Daniel Norris , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Daniel Pepper
Daniel Pepper 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Colantonio69.0469.8770.0468.7569.72x
McKeag67.5869.1564.95x68.25x
Watson65.7563.8363.80x63.4664.88
Gverox61.4759.64x60.40x
Johnson57.9261.2460.1158.1356.1259.81
Tomannxx57.8455.19xx
Beaird55.7155.5056.56x55.5356.64
Norrisxxx
Pepperxxx
M Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
75.19
97ISL
75.19
  
2Franck Di Sanza
Franck Di Sanza 00, SUI
68.63
00SUI
68.63
SB
  
3Cole McKnight
Cole McKnight 99, USA
66.37
99USA
66.37
  
4John Murray
John Murray 92, USA
56.61
92USA
56.61
  
12Joseph McEvoy
Joseph McEvoy 01, IRL
45.44
01IRL
45.44
  
14Trevor Thompson
Trevor Thompson , USA
41.54
USA
41.54
  
Jónsson72.9175.19x
Di Sanza61.9163.15xxx68.63
McKnight66.3753.3256.84xx
Murray56.61x
McEvoy45.44x44.57
Thompsonx41.54x
M 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Auburn 
Auburn  
39.54
USA
39.54
  
  Jason Reese, Jevony Murray, Brandon Smiley, Christopher Grant
2Ole Miss 
Ole Miss  
40.50
USA
40.50
  
  Ryan Star, Elijah Dryer, Kenney Broadnax, Tristyn Wooley
3Lipscomb 
Lipscomb  
40.75
USA
40.75
  
  Deven Ward, Jonathan Imes, Demontae Wilson, Ahmed Amaar
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Kelly Rowe
Kelly Rowe 00, USA
11.52
00USA
11.52
PB
  
2Haley Bishop
Haley Bishop 02, USA
11.53
02USA
11.53
  
3Olivia Womack
Olivia Womack 01, USA
11.72
01USA
11.72
PB
  
4Trinity Bolden
Trinity Bolden , USA
11.78
USA
11.78
  
5Olivia Garner
Olivia Garner 00, USA
11.88
00USA
11.88
PB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +2.0
9 aprVind: +2.0
1Iaunia Pointer
Iaunia Pointer 02, USA
11.74
02USA
11.74
PB
  
2Emory Moore
Emory Moore , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
3Kennedy Miller
Kennedy Miller , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
PB
  
4A'Niya Galloway
A'Niya Galloway , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
PB
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +1.6
9 aprVind: +1.6
2Nasya Ramirez
Nasya Ramirez 01, NED
12.65
01NED
12.65
  
K 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Haley Bishop
Haley Bishop 02, USA
23.13w
02USA
23.13w
  
2Iaunia Pointer
Iaunia Pointer 02, USA
23.52w
02USA
23.52w
  
3Ariyonna Augustine
Ariyonna Augustine 00, USA
23.52w
00USA
23.52w
  
4Olivia Womack
Olivia Womack 01, USA
23.62w
01USA
23.62w
  
5Jayda Eckford
Jayda Eckford 00, USA
23.75w
00USA
23.75w
  
6Toni Glatz
Toni Glatz 99, USA
24.38w
99USA
24.38w
  
7Kelly Rowe
Kelly Rowe 00, USA
24.45w
00USA
24.45w
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +1.2
8 aprVind: +1.2
1Olivia Garner
Olivia Garner 00, USA
24.33
00USA
24.33
PB
  
2Taja Booker
Taja Booker , USA
24.38
USA
24.38
PB
  
3Trinity Kirk
Trinity Kirk , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
SB
  
4Kennedy Pedro
Kennedy Pedro , USA
24.97
USA
24.97
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: +2.2
8 aprVind: +2.2
4Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou 02, GRE
26.04w
02GRE
26.04w
  
K 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Aalliyah Francis
Aalliyah Francis 02, JAM
54.07
02JAM
54.07
SB
  
2Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
54.24
00USA
54.24
PB
  
3Hannah Ivy
Hannah Ivy 00, USA
54.86
00USA
54.86
PB
  
4Nykah Smith
Nykah Smith 00, USA
54.89
00USA
54.89
SB
  
5Toni Glatz
Toni Glatz 99, USA
55.97
99USA
55.97
SB
  
6Anijah Williams
Anijah Williams , USA
56.39
USA
56.39
  
7Shayla Felder
Shayla Felder 00, USA
57.20
00USA
57.20
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Amiyah Davis
Amiyah Davis 03, USA
55.47
03USA
55.47
PB
  
2Trinity Kirk
Trinity Kirk , USA
56.36
USA
56.36
  
3Qymeshia Mayhew
Qymeshia Mayhew , USA
56.99
USA
56.99
  
4Miracle Berry
Miracle Berry , USA
57.63
USA
57.63
SB
  
5Jennifer Dietrich
Jennifer Dietrich , USA
57.66
USA
57.66
PB
  
6Brittney Campbell
Brittney Campbell 00, JAM
58.51
00JAM
58.51
PB
  
8Amanda Radava
Amanda Radava 02, LAT
59.53
02LAT
59.53
SB
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Hanna Anderson
Hanna Anderson , USA
57.48
USA
57.48
PB
  
2Shamarah Shannon
Shamarah Shannon 00, USA
57.57
00USA
57.57
SB
  
3Reina McMillan
Reina McMillan , USA
57.77
USA
57.77
PB
  
4Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou 02, GRE
57.83
02GRE
57.83
SB
  
5Jhordin Galmore
Jhordin Galmore , USA
57.86
USA
57.86
SB
  
6Savannah Balcerak
Savannah Balcerak , USA
58.68
USA
58.68
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Kennedy Pedro
Kennedy Pedro , USA
57.49
USA
57.49
SB
  
2Malaysia Sinegal
Malaysia Sinegal , USA
58.13
USA
58.13
PB
  
3Jaden Matthews
Jaden Matthews , USA
58.58
USA
58.58
PB
  
K 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Gabija Galvydytė
Gabija Galvydytė 00, LTU
2:04.20
00LTU
2:04.20
PB
  
2Jenna Schwinghamer
Jenna Schwinghamer 02, USA
2:04.67
02USA
2:04.67
  
3Sydney Steely
Sydney Steely 00, USA
2:05.07
00USA
2:05.07
=PB
  
4Julia Nielsen
2:05.58
SWE
2:05.58
PB
  
5Wilma Nielsen
2:06.26
SWE
2:06.26
SB
  
6Michelle Howell
Michelle Howell 94, USA
2:06.51
94USA
2:06.51
  
7Megan Marvin
Megan Marvin 02, USA
2:06.85
02USA
2:06.85
SB
  
8Sivan Aurbach
Sivan Aurbach 00, ISR
2:07.30
00ISR
2:07.30
SB
  
Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
DNF
96ITA
DNF
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Taiya Shelby
Taiya Shelby , USA
2:05.16
USA
2:05.16
PB
  
2DeAnna Martin
DeAnna Martin 01, DOM
2:06.75
01DOM
2:06.75
  
3Phoebe McCowan
Phoebe McCowan , USA
2:06.89
USA
2:06.89
PB
  
4Jaidah McCallon
Jaidah McCallon 99, USA
2:07.31
99USA
2:07.31
PB
  
5Erin Sullivan
Erin Sullivan , USA
2:07.82
USA
2:07.82
SB
  
6Sierra Dinneen
Sierra Dinneen 02, USA
2:08.04
02USA
2:08.04
PB
  
7Sami Corman
Sami Corman 00, USA
2:08.57
00USA
2:08.57
SB
  
8Bryanna Lucas
Bryanna Lucas , USA
2:09.28
USA
2:09.28
SB
  
Loral Winn
Loral Winn 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Chloe Gonzalez
Chloe Gonzalez 02, USA
2:08.37
02USA
2:08.37
PB
  
2Krystal Clark
Krystal Clark 01, NZL
2:08.91
01NZL
2:08.91
PB
  
3Lou Trois
Lou Trois 99, FRA
2:09.14
99FRA
2:09.14
PB
  
4Madison Hulsey
Madison Hulsey 02, USA
2:09.23
02USA
2:09.23
PB
  
5Merabu Nagwandala
Merabu Nagwandala , UGA
2:09.46
UGA
2:09.46
PB
  
6Jinah Mickens-Malik
Jinah Mickens-Malik 02, USA
2:09.59
02USA
2:09.59
SB
  
7Rachel Sessa
Rachel Sessa 00, USA
2:09.59
00USA
2:09.59
PB
  
8Krystal Rodriguez
Krystal Rodriguez 03, USA
2:13.70
03USA
2:13.70
SB
  
Lydia Miller
Lydia Miller , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Kiara Carter
Kiara Carter , USA
2:08.93
USA
2:08.93
SB
  
2Taylor Roe
Taylor Roe 00, USA
2:09.38
00USA
2:09.38
SB
  
3Tiana Lostracco
Tiana Lostracco 01, CAN
2:09.85
01CAN
2:09.85
SB
  
4Semra Karaslan
Semra Karaslan 98, TUR
2:10.03
98TUR
2:10.03
SB
  
5Lilly Lavier
Lilly Lavier , USA
2:10.62
USA
2:10.62
SB
  
6Lydia van Dijk
Lydia van Dijk 00, NED
2:12.16
00NED
2:12.16
  
Makayla Fick
Makayla Fick 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Zoe Brito-Babapulle
Zoe Brito-Babapulle 00, AUS
2:11.85
00AUS
2:11.85
SB
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Hayley Olge
Hayley Olge , USA
2:12.01
USA
2:12.01
PB
  
2Margrett Watt
Margrett Watt 02, CAN
2:12.24
02CAN
2:12.24
  
3Lily Hallum
Lily Hallum , USA
2:13.53
USA
2:13.53
  
4Nicole Anderson
Nicole Anderson 02, USA
2:13.61
02USA
2:13.61
  
5Kaira Brown
Kaira Brown 01, USA
2:13.97
01USA
2:13.97
PB
  
6Ashley Melcherts
Ashley Melcherts 98, NED
2:14.24
98NED
2:14.24
SB
  
Alexandra Weir
Alexandra Weir 01, CAN
DNF
01CAN
DNF
  
Final G
9 apr
9 apr
1Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Sarah-Rose Sullivan 02, CAN
2:13.19
02CAN
2:13.19
PB
  
2Colleen Stegmann
Colleen Stegmann , USA
2:13.63
USA
2:13.63
PB
  
3Juliann Williams
Juliann Williams , USA
2:14.08
USA
2:14.08
PB
  
K 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Melissa Riggins
Melissa Riggins 02, USA
4:17.53
02USA
4:17.53
PB
  
2Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:17.57
96ITA
4:17.57
SB
  
3Taylor Roe
Taylor Roe 00, USA
4:19.78
00USA
4:19.78
SB
  
4Joyce Kimeli
Joyce Kimeli , KEN
4:19.92
KEN
4:19.92
  
5Megan Marvin
Megan Marvin 02, USA
4:20.55
02USA
4:20.55
  
6Jenna Gearing
Jenna Gearing 98, USA
4:22.02
98USA
4:22.02
  
7Loral Winn
Loral Winn 00, USA
4:23.35
00USA
4:23.35
SB
  
8Grace Jensen
Grace Jensen , USA
4:23.85
USA
4:23.85
  
9Mercy Chelangat
Mercy Chelangat 97, KEN
4:25.46
97KEN
4:25.46
SB
  
10Amaris Tyynismaa
Amaris Tyynismaa 01, USA
4:25.98
01USA
4:25.98
SB
  
11Olivia Markezich
Olivia Markezich 00, USA
4:27.84
00USA
4:27.84
SB
  
Michelle Howell
Michelle Howell 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Gabija Galvydytė
Gabija Galvydytė 00, LTU
4:19.57
00LTU
4:19.57
PB
  
2Flomena Asekol
Flomena Asekol , KEN
4:20.45
KEN
4:20.45
  
3Skylar Boogerd
Skylar Boogerd 01, USA
4:21.40
01USA
4:21.40
PB
  
4Sivan Aurbach
Sivan Aurbach 00, ISR
4:22.70
00ISR
4:22.70
SB
  
5Jenna Schwinghamer
Jenna Schwinghamer 02, USA
4:24.11
02USA
4:24.11
PB
  
6Semra Karaslan
Semra Karaslan 98, TUR
4:26.91
98TUR
4:26.91
  
7Kiera Bothwell
Kiera Bothwell , USA
4:27.17
USA
4:27.17
PB
  
8Anna Elkin
Anna Elkin 98, USA
4:28.00
98USA
4:28.00
SB
  
9Madeleine King
Madeleine King 99, USA
4:28.95
99USA
4:28.95
SB
  
Madison Hulsey
Madison Hulsey 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Lydia van Dijk
Lydia van Dijk 00, NED
DNF
00NED
DNF
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Lou Trois
Lou Trois 99, FRA
4:25.45
99FRA
4:25.45
SB
  
2Chloe Gonzalez
Chloe Gonzalez 02, USA
4:26.20
02USA
4:26.20
SB
  
3Keely Jones
Keely Jones 00, USA
4:26.60
00USA
4:26.60
  
4Kaitlin Ryan
Kaitlin Ryan 99, USA
4:26.84
99USA
4:26.84
  
5Madelynne Cadeau
Madelynne Cadeau , USA
4:26.86
USA
4:26.86
SB
  
6DeAnna Martin
DeAnna Martin 01, DOM
4:27.10
01DOM
4:27.10
PB
  
7Krystal Clark
Krystal Clark 01, NZL
4:29.52
01NZL
4:29.52
  
8Merabu Nagwandala
Merabu Nagwandala , UGA
4:30.69
UGA
4:30.69
  
9Alexandra Weir
Alexandra Weir 01, CAN
4:35.11
01CAN
4:35.11
  
Kristel van den Berg
Kristel van den Berg 98, NED
DNF
98NED
DNF
  
Morgan Claire Rose
Morgan Claire Rose 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Final D
8 apr
8 apr
1Rachel Sessa
Rachel Sessa 00, USA
4:28.10
00USA
4:28.10
PB
  
2Madeline Vining
Madeline Vining , USA
4:31.44
USA
4:31.44
PB
  
3Lilly Lavier
Lilly Lavier , USA
4:33.22
USA
4:33.22
PB
  
4Blake Dodge
Blake Dodge , USA
4:34.85
USA
4:34.85
SB
  
5Haley Walker
Haley Walker 00, CAN
4:35.89
00CAN
4:35.89
SB
  
6Colleen Stegmann
Colleen Stegmann , USA
4:37.23
USA
4:37.23
PB
  
7Juliann Williams
Juliann Williams , USA
4:38.34
USA
4:38.34
PB
  
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Sarah-Rose Sullivan 02, CAN
DNF
02CAN
DNF
  
Final E
8 apr
8 apr
1Sophie Novak
Sophie Novak 03, USA
4:28.60
03USA
4:28.60
PB
  
2Megan Hughes
Megan Hughes , USA
4:33.60
USA
4:33.60
PB
  
3Molly Grant
Molly Grant , USA
4:33.64
USA
4:33.64
PB
  
4Colbi Borland
Colbi Borland , USA
4:36.13
USA
4:36.13
  
5Krystal Rodriguez
Krystal Rodriguez 03, USA
4:36.57
03USA
4:36.57
PB
  
6Alice Narciso
Alice Narciso 01, ITA
4:38.70
01ITA
4:38.70
SB
  
Makayla Fick
Makayla Fick 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Hannah Ielfield
Hannah Ielfield 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Yasmin Austridge
Yasmin Austridge 00, GBR
4:29.43
00GBR
4:29.43
  
2Cameron Fawcett
Cameron Fawcett , USA
4:34.86
USA
4:34.86
PB
  
3Claire Ayers
Claire Ayers , USA
4:35.10
USA
4:35.10
PB
  
4Liza Corso
Liza Corso , USA
4:35.73
USA
4:35.73
SB
  
5Riley Schelp
Riley Schelp 99, USA
4:35.95
99USA
4:35.95
PB
  
6Brooke Mussche
Brooke Mussche , USA
4:38.56
USA
4:38.56
SB
  
7Nia Clatworthy
Nia Clatworthy 02, GBR
4:39.51
02GBR
4:39.51
SB
  
Final G
9 apr
9 apr
1Brooke Garter
Brooke Garter , USA
4:38.49
USA
4:38.49
PB
  
2Carlota Soler
Carlota Soler 03, ESP
4:38.86
03ESP
4:38.86
PB
  
K 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Tori Herman
Tori Herman , USA
15:52.95
USA
15:52.95
PB
  
2Katy Kunc
Katy Kunc 95, USA
15:56.56
95USA
15:56.56
SB
  
3Jacqueline Gaughan
Jacqueline Gaughan 99, USA
16:12.36
99USA
16:12.36
SB
  
4Stephanie Sherman
Stephanie Sherman , USA
16:15.79
USA
16:15.79
PB
  
5Kaitlyn Lacy
Kaitlyn Lacy , USA
16:30.05
USA
16:30.05
SB
  
6Meghan Scott
Meghan Scott , USA
16:32.77
USA
16:32.77
PB
  
7Faith Chepengat
Faith Chepengat 99, KEN
16:40.54
99KEN
16:40.54
PB
  
8Cate Tracht
Cate Tracht 00, USA
16:41.80
00USA
16:41.80
PB
  
9Caroline Eck
Caroline Eck , USA
16:47.10
USA
16:47.10
PB
  
10Tyler Schwartz
Tyler Schwartz 99, USA
16:52.11
99USA
16:52.11
SB
  
11Mackenzie Barnett
Mackenzie Barnett , USA
16:54.73
USA
16:54.73
PB
  
12Lydia Miller
Lydia Miller , USA
16:55.77
USA
16:55.77
PB
  
13Chloe McEachran
Chloe McEachran , USA
16:56.66
USA
16:56.66
PB
  
14Sara Scott
Sara Scott 03, USA
16:56.97
03USA
16:56.97
PB
  
15Ashley Maguire
Ashley Maguire 02, CAN
16:57.32
02CAN
16:57.32
  
16Alice Newcombe
Alice Newcombe 98, GBR
17:00.16
98GBR
17:00.16
SB
  
Anna Elkin
Anna Elkin 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Ryann Helmers
Ryann Helmers 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Skylar Boogerd
Skylar Boogerd 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Jenna Gearing
Jenna Gearing 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Grace Jensen
Grace Jensen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Haley Walker
Haley Walker 00, CAN
DNF
00CAN
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk , USA
16:49.33
USA
16:49.33
PB
  
2Tamara Reeves
Tamara Reeves 01, NZL
16:50.13
01NZL
16:50.13
PB
  
3Kaylie Crews
Kaylie Crews , USA
16:52.66
USA
16:52.66
PB
  
4Emily Carter
Emily Carter 03, USA
16:58.88
03USA
16:58.88
PB
  
5Sara Pacer
Sara Pacer , USA
17:11.73
USA
17:11.73
PB
  
6Alexa Cruz
Alexa Cruz 98, USA
17:14.80
98USA
17:14.80
SB
  
7Johanna Wistokat
Johanna Wistokat 00, GER
17:21.15
00GER
17:21.15
PB
  
8Kaylie Kenne
Kaylie Kenne , USA
17:26.04
USA
17:26.04
  
9Ava Weems
Ava Weems 00, USA
17:27.04
00USA
17:27.04
PB
  
10Madison Allie
Madison Allie , USA
17:29.87
USA
17:29.87
PB
  
Makayla Fick
Makayla Fick 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Grace Litzinger
Grace Litzinger , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Hannah Ielfield
Hannah Ielfield 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Kayla Schiera
Kayla Schiera 00, USA
9:58.31
00USA
9:58.31
PB
  
2Kristel van den Berg
Kristel van den Berg 98, NED
10:07.73
98NED
10:07.73
PB
  
3Perri Bockrath
Perri Bockrath , USA
10:13.10
USA
10:13.10
SB
  
4Yasmin Austridge
Yasmin Austridge 00, GBR
10:14.93
00GBR
10:14.93
PB
  
5Katharina Pesendorfer
Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT
10:15.63
99AUT
10:15.63
SB
  
6Emily Vining
Emily Vining , USA
10:15.81
USA
10:15.81
PB
  
7Layla Roebke
Layla Roebke 01, USA
10:18.36
01USA
10:18.36
PB
  
8Morgan Claire Rose
Morgan Claire Rose 00, USA
10:18.64
00USA
10:18.64
PB
  
9Sophia McDonnell
Sophia McDonnell , USA
10:31.07
USA
10:31.07
  
10Rachel Boice
Rachel Boice , USA
10:36.09
USA
10:36.09
SB
  
11Ariana Jimenez
Ariana Jimenez , USA
10:48.07
USA
10:48.07
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +2.1
1Darrione Joseph
Darrione Joseph , USA
14.03w
USA
14.03w
  
2Jada Chevalier
Jada Chevalier , USA
14.37w
USA
14.37w
  
3Kyra Koontz
Kyra Koontz , USA
14.75w
USA
14.75w
  
4Bella Jackson
Bella Jackson , USA
14.80w
USA
14.80w
  
6Anna Richardson
Anna Richardson , USA
15.41w
USA
15.41w
  
K 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Tylar Colbert
Tylar Colbert 00, USA
1:00.55
00USA
1:00.55
  
2Asia Jinks
Asia Jinks 99, USA
1:01.52
99USA
1:01.52
SB
  
3Kendall Long
Kendall Long 98, USA
1:01.59
98USA
1:01.59
SB
  
4Caroline Pruitt
Caroline Pruitt , USA
1:03.04
USA
1:03.04
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Daniella Brissett
Daniella Brissett 00, JAM
1:03.40
00JAM
1:03.40
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jeanette Morley
Jeanette Morley , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
PB
  
Emilia Lesniak
Emilia Lesniak 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
1.561.611.661.711.75
Morleyoxoxoxxoxxx
Lesniakxxx
K Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Lyndsey Reed
Lyndsey Reed 00, USA
4.08
00USA
4.08
  
2Samara McConnell
Samara McConnell 01, USA
4.08
01USA
4.08
SB
  
3Tyra Finkeldey
Tyra Finkeldey , USA
3.88
USA
3.88
=SB
  
3Alyssa Morello
Alyssa Morello 99, USA
3.88
99USA
3.88
=SB
  
5Emma Hunt
Emma Hunt 00, USA
3.73
00USA
3.73
  
6Lexie Leinneweber
Lexie Leinneweber , USA
3.73
USA
3.73
  
6Peyton Mickelson
Peyton Mickelson 99, USA
3.73
99USA
3.73
  
6Maddy Kish
Maddy Kish 00, USA
3.73
00USA
3.73
  
6Elizabeth Nix
Elizabeth Nix 00, USA
3.73
00USA
3.73
  
10Maeve Carei
Maeve Carei , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
PB
  
Remy Guertel
Remy Guertel 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Rhiannon Held
Rhiannon Held 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
Laine Roberts
Laine Roberts 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Kaitlyn Deutsch
Kaitlyn Deutsch , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.433.583.733.883.984.084.18
Reed---xoooxxx
McConnell--oooxxoxxx
Finkeldey-ooxxoxxx
Morello--oxxoxxx
Hunt--oxxx
Leinneweber-oxxoxxx
Mickelson--xxoxxx
Kish--xxoxxx
Nix--xxoxxx
Careioxoxxx
Guertelxxx
Held-xxx
Robertsxxx
Deutschxxx
K Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Janaya Jones
Janaya Jones 02, USA
5.90
02USA
5.90
  
2Kennedy Jackson
Kennedy Jackson , USA
5.85
USA
5.85
=SB
  
3Rebekka Schubert
Rebekka Schubert 98, GER
5.63
98GER
5.63
  
4Nasya Ramirez
Nasya Ramirez 01, NED
5.46
01NED
5.46
  
5Olaia Gisela Becerril
Olaia Gisela Becerril 01, ESP
5.44
01ESP
5.44
  
Imani Jones
Imani Jones , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jones5.805.905.815.855.785.63
Jackson5.855.755.755.385.715.48
Schubert5.51x
0.0
5.63x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ramirezx
0.0
5.46
0.0
5.38x
0.0
x
0.0
5.15
0.0
Becerrilx
0.0
x
0.0
5.285.44
0.0
4.84x
0.0
Jonesx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kyla McLaurin
Kyla McLaurin 01, USA
12.26
01USA
12.26
+1.5 PB
  
2Rachel Fruchtmann
Rachel Fruchtmann 02, GER
11.72
02GER
11.72
+1.4 SB
  
McLaurin11.55
+0.6
11.92
-0.5
12.26
+1.5
11.81
+1.5
11.87w
+2.8
11.38w
+2.7
Fruchtmann11.56
+0.4
x
+2.2
11.72
+1.4
x
-0.5
x
+2.2
x
+3.5
K Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo 98, GBR
17.25
98GBR
17.25
  
2Aveun Moore
Aveun Moore 98, USA
16.10
98USA
16.10
  
3Tedreauna Britt
Tedreauna Britt 00, USA
16.09
00USA
16.09
SB
  
4Deenia McMiller
Deenia McMiller 98, USA
16.04
98USA
16.04
PB
  
5Veronica Fraley
Veronica Fraley 00, USA
16.02
00USA
16.02
  
6Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
15.92
98USA
15.92
SB
  
7Jalani Davis
Jalani Davis 01, USA
15.79
01USA
15.79
  
8Bri'Yanna Robinson
Bri'Yanna Robinson , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
  
9Kayleigh Conlon
Kayleigh Conlon 99, USA
15.37
99USA
15.37
  
10Sarah Marvin
Sarah Marvin 03, USA
14.74
03USA
14.74
  
11Jasmine Mitchell
Jasmine Mitchell 00, USA
14.51
00USA
14.51
  
12Jhordyn Stallworth
Jhordyn Stallworth 01, USA
14.47
01USA
14.47
  
13Brianna Washington
Brianna Washington , USA
13.46
USA
13.46
SB
  
14Christine Nosike
Christine Nosike , USA
13.26
USA
13.26
PB
  
15Lawrenee' Hart
Lawrenee' Hart , USA
13.16
USA
13.16
PB
  
16Alivia Busch
Alivia Busch 99, USA
13.04
99USA
13.04
  
17Olivia Moyer
Olivia Moyer , USA
12.87
USA
12.87
PB
  
18Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
12.49
USA
12.49
SB
  
19Alexandria McCoy
Alexandria McCoy , USA
12.37
USA
12.37
SB
  
20Franziska Decker
Franziska Decker 99, GER
12.24
99GER
12.24
SB
  
28Rebekka Schubert
Rebekka Schubert 98, GER
10.47
98GER
10.47
  
Oladipo16.9216.5517.25xx17.14
Moore15.2616.0316.10xxx
Britt15.8715.5316.09xxx
McMiller15.0814.9515.4416.04xx
Fraley14.9414.8816.0115.86x16.02
Dunbar14.9514.91x15.92xx
Davis14.97x15.58x15.79x
Robinson14.4915.3814.3215.4614.8915.36
Conlon15.37xx15.34x15.07
Marvin14.51x14.74
Mitchell14.51xx
Stallworth14.1114.4714.13
Washington13.46xx
Nosike13.1413.0513.26
Hart13.16xx
Buschx13.04x
Moyer11.80x12.87
Dyson11.9112.4912.30
McCoy11.8811.5912.37
Decker12.2411.5211.49
Schubert10.47xx
K Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Veronica Fraley
Veronica Fraley 00, USA
55.85
00USA
55.85
  
2Samantha Lenton
Samantha Lenton 99, AUS
55.43
99AUS
55.43
SB
  
3Tedreauna Britt
Tedreauna Britt 00, USA
52.79
00USA
52.79
SB
  
4Jhordyn Stallworth
Jhordyn Stallworth 01, USA
52.67
01USA
52.67
PB
  
5Jalani Davis
Jalani Davis 01, USA
52.28
01USA
52.28
SB
  
6Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo 98, GBR
51.93
98GBR
51.93
  
7Deenia McMiller
Deenia McMiller 98, USA
50.09
98USA
50.09
PB
  
8Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
49.02
95NOR
49.02
  
9Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
48.89
USA
48.89
PB
  
10Jasmine Mitchell
Jasmine Mitchell 00, USA
47.99
00USA
47.99
  
11Aveun Moore
Aveun Moore 98, USA
47.12
98USA
47.12
  
12Matisen Ingle
Matisen Ingle , USA
47.09
USA
47.09
  
13Brianna Washington
Brianna Washington , USA
46.28
USA
46.28
PB
  
15Karena Grigenas
Karena Grigenas , USA
42.31
USA
42.31
  
16Avi Bulai
Avi Bulai 99, USA
41.76
99USA
41.76
  
17Bri'Yanna Robinson
Bri'Yanna Robinson , USA
41.15
USA
41.15
  
Olivia Moyer
Olivia Moyer , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fraleyx54.3654.8954.4955.1755.85
Lenton50.7850.6055.43x54.92x
Britt49.07x52.7950.91xx
Stallworth52.21x52.67x49.77x
Davis45.6439.9752.28x51.39x
Oladipo50.0451.9351.5349.54x48.70
McMillerx49.7950.09x47.66x
Jaidix47.0049.0247.4348.64x
Dyson44.9848.36x46.9546.0948.89
Mitchell47.99x41.30
Moore47.1246.58x
Ingle47.0943.2747.07
Washington46.28xx
Grigenas42.3140.81x
Bulai41.03x41.76
Robinson41.15xx
Moyerxxx
K Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Janeah Stewart
Janeah Stewart 96, USA
66.33
96USA
66.33
  
2Shauniece O'Neal
Shauniece O'Neal 99, USA
65.21
99USA
65.21
  
3Jalani Davis
Jalani Davis 01, USA
64.37
01USA
64.37
SB
  
4Elisia Lancaster
Elisia Lancaster , USA
64.20
USA
64.20
  
5Amber Simpson
Amber Simpson 99, GBR
63.51
99GBR
63.51
  
6Jasmine Mitchell
Jasmine Mitchell 00, USA
63.15
00USA
63.15
  
7Jessica MattssonSWE
60.54
  
8Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
59.99
96ISL
59.99
  
9Kassidy Gallagher
Kassidy Gallagher , USA
59.54
USA
59.54
PB
  
10Avi Bulai
Avi Bulai 99, USA
59.09
99USA
59.09
PB
  
11Deenia McMiller
Deenia McMiller 98, USA
58.80
98USA
58.80
  
12Samantha Kunza
Samantha Kunza 01, USA
57.91
01USA
57.91
  
13Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
57.61
95NOR
57.61
  
14Hannah Blood
Hannah Blood 01, GBR
56.61
01GBR
56.61
SB
  
15Emily Kern
Emily Kern 99, USA
56.07
99USA
56.07
SB
  
16Kaitlyn Burson
Kaitlyn Burson , USA
54.03
USA
54.03
  
17Brianna Sam
Brianna Sam , USA
51.64
USA
51.64
  
18Francesca Chambers
Francesca Chambers 99, USA
51.08
99USA
51.08
  
19Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
48.69
USA
48.69
  
Stewartx66.33x65.1363.93x
O'Nealx64.8261.06xx65.21
Davis60.81xx63.7264.3762.37
Lancaster64.2064.0962.60xx63.55
Simpson57.9560.3961.3163.51x61.54
Mitchell61.7460.7063.15xx57.90
Mattssonx58.9559.5860.5459.29x
Jónsdóttirx59.9959.2959.1856.9158.88
Gallagherx57.7859.5458.28x57.05
Bulai59.0955.3156.17
McMiller56.2458.80x
Kunza56.8257.9155.53
Jaidix57.61x
Blood53.8454.8456.61
Kern55.1556.07x
Bursonx54.03x
Samx51.2851.64
Chambersx51.08x
Dysonx48.69x
K Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Haley Poole
Haley Poole , USA
47.05
USA
47.05
SB
  
2Samantha Zelden
Samantha Zelden 97, USA
46.56
97USA
46.56
  
3Elina Nebl
Elina Nebl 01, GER
45.37
01GER
45.37
SB
  
4Caroline Standley
Caroline Standley 99, USA
41.81
99USA
41.81
  
5Madelyn Quinn
Madelyn Quinn 00, CAN
40.61
00CAN
40.61
  
Michaela Brown
Michaela Brown , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
NM
95NOR
NM
  
Franziska Decker
Franziska Decker 99, GER
NM
99GER
NM
  
Poole44.2045.8145.93x45.5947.05
Zelden44.2246.56x
Neblx45.3343.3040.3545.37x
Standley41.0040.2241.81x39.02x
Quinn39.2138.7040.6139.36x
Brownxxx
Jaidixxx
Deckerxxx
K Sjukamp     
8 - 9 apr

Final A

Final
8 - 9 apr
1Shayla Broughton
Shayla Broughton 98, USA
5.343
98USA
5.343
SB
  
2Sara Van Aken
Sara Van Aken 01, USA
5.108
01USA
5.108
PB
  
3Alexandra Woodberry
Alexandra Woodberry 00, USA
4.967
00USA
4.967
SB
  
4Anna Richardson
Anna Richardson , USA
4.792
USA
4.792
SB
  
5Jessica Creedon
Jessica Creedon , USA
4.566
USA
4.566
SB
  
6Bella Jackson
Bella Jackson , USA
4.532
USA
4.532
PB
  
Broughton13.40/+1.31.6211.5224.87/+1.35.81w/+2.432.302:31.11
Van Aken14.85/+1.71.7411.3326.38/+1.95.49w/+2.836.212:31.80
Woodberry14.50/-0.41.5611.3424.89/+1.95.88/-0.626.752:35.46
Richardson15.36/+1.51.5910.2325.65/+1.95.20/+1.234.072:26.93
Creedon15.22/+1.31.5910.3926.89/+1.34.95w/+2.329.072:25.68
Jackson15.01/+1.31.718.4925.99/+1.95.30/+1.218.802:30.51
K 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ole Miss 
Ole Miss  
44.93
USA
44.93
  
 Olivia Womack, Ariyonna Augustine, Jayda Eckford, Kelly Rowe
2Southern Illinois 
Southern Illinois  
45.82
USA
45.82
  
 Miracle Berry, Olivia Garner, Jhordin Galmore, Iaunia Pointer
3Southern 
Southern  
46.29
USA
46.29
  
 Kennedy Pedro, Trinity Kirk, A'Niya Galloway, Trinity Bolden
K 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Vanderbilt 
Vanderbilt  
3:37.75
USA
3:37.75
  
 Madison Fuller, Haley Bishop, Kaira Brown, Taiya Shelby
2Bradley 
Bradley  
3:43.40
USA
3:43.40
  
 Hannah Ivy, T'ya Suber, Reina McMillan, Amiyah Davis
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1New Orleans 
New Orleans  
3:37.75
USA
3:37.75
  
 Esther Nwanze, Shamarah Shannon, Aryn Pitre, Briana Bell

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik