26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Arkansas-John McDonnell Field
Tävlande: 301 (168+133)   Starter: 378 (204+174)

Män
M 100 m     
8 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Marqueze Washington
Marqueze Washington 93, USA
10.28
93USA
10.28
SB
  
2Connor Washington
Connor Washington 03, USA
10.52
03USA
10.52
PB
  
3Tevin Wright-Rose
Tevin Wright-Rose 98, USA
10.58
98USA
10.58
  
4Josh Sutton
Josh Sutton 00, USA
10.63
00USA
10.63
SB
  
5Jameel Walkes-Miller
Jameel Walkes-Miller 00, BAR
10.69
00BAR
10.69
SB
  
6Emmanuel Olie
Emmanuel Olie , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
SB
  
7Zachary Adee
Zachary Adee 98, USA
10.97
98USA
10.97
SB
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.4
8 aprVind: +0.4
1Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
10.51
98USA
10.51
SB
  
2Evan Sanni-Thomas
Evan Sanni-Thomas , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
PB
  
3Marreion Marks
Marreion Marks , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
PB
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: -0.3
8 aprVind: -0.3
1Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
10.54
00ITA
10.54
SB
  
2Daniel Clarke
Daniel Clarke 97, JAM
10.81
97JAM
10.81
=SB
  
3Dorian Leda
Dorian Leda 99, FRA
10.87
99FRA
10.87
PB
  
4Hayden Cobbs
Hayden Cobbs , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
SB
  
5Wesley Suen
Wesley Suen , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
  
6Jake Werner
Jake Werner , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
SB
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: -0.5
8 aprVind: -0.5
1Easton Bianchi
Easton Bianchi , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
  
2Robert Nuzzo
Robert Nuzzo , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
  
3Matthew Stahl
Matthew Stahl , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
PB
  
4La'Rue Martin
La'Rue Martin , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
5Lamont Swanigan
Lamont Swanigan , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
  
6Chris Ramsey
Chris Ramsey , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
  
7Bruce White
Bruce White , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
PB
  
M 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: 0.0
1Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
21.19
98USA
21.19
  
2Jameel Walkes-Miller
Jameel Walkes-Miller 00, BAR
21.60
00BAR
21.60
  
3Brandon Battle
Brandon Battle , USA
21.73
USA
21.73
SB
  
4Roman Turner
Roman Turner , USA
21.86
USA
21.86
SB
  
5Phillip Anderson
Phillip Anderson , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
PB
  
6Dorian Leda
Dorian Leda 99, FRA
21.96
99FRA
21.96
  
7Easton Bianchi
Easton Bianchi , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.8
8 aprVind: +0.8
1Evan Sanni-Thomas
Evan Sanni-Thomas , USA
21.60
USA
21.60
PB
  
2Matthew Stahl
Matthew Stahl , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
PB
  
3La'Rue Martin
La'Rue Martin , USA
22.30
USA
22.30
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +0.5
8 aprVind: +0.5
1Samuel Yaro
Samuel Yaro , GHA
21.65
GHA
21.65
PB
  
2Jacob Hyde
Jacob Hyde , USA
21.78
USA
21.78
SB
  
3Conor McCarthy
Conor McCarthy , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
  
4Hayden Cobbs
Hayden Cobbs , USA
22.19
USA
22.19
SB
  
5Isaiah Vigiano
Isaiah Vigiano , USA
22.28
USA
22.28
  
6Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer 98, GER
22.31
98GER
22.31
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: +1.1
8 aprVind: +1.1
1Blake Hays
Blake Hays , USA
22.08
USA
22.08
  
2Adam LandénSWE
22.20
SB
  
3Jake Werner
Jake Werner , USA
22.21
USA
22.21
  
4Robert Nuzzo
Robert Nuzzo , USA
22.22
USA
22.22
=SB
  
M 400 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Samuel Yaro
Samuel Yaro , GHA
46.56
GHA
46.56
PB
  
2Braylen Brewer
Braylen Brewer , USA
46.70
USA
46.70
PB
  
3Leroy Russell
Leroy Russell 01, USA
48.50
01USA
48.50
PB
  
4Jadon Bartholomew
Jadon Bartholomew 01, USA
48.93
01USA
48.93
PB
  
5Brandon Bretz
Brandon Bretz , USA
49.19
USA
49.19
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Nick Bryant
Nick Bryant 00, USA
47.90
00USA
47.90
SB
  
2TJ Tomlyanovich
TJ Tomlyanovich , USA
48.00
USA
48.00
SB
  
3Kieran Taylor
Kieran Taylor , USA
48.86
USA
48.86
SB
  
4Cory Berg
Cory Berg 01, USA
49.20
01USA
49.20
PB
  
5Blake Hays
Blake Hays , USA
49.73
USA
49.73
  
6Boris Charles
Boris Charles 97, FRA
49.84
97FRA
49.84
SB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Romon LOGAN
Romon LOGAN , USA
49.90
USA
49.90
SB
  
M 800 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Yared Kidane
1:51.71
ERI
1:51.71
  
2Maxime Touron
Maxime Touron 03, FRA
1:51.86
03FRA
1:51.86
PB
  
3Davis Helmerich
Davis Helmerich , USA
1:51.95
USA
1:51.95
PB
  
4Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 00, GER
1:52.03
00GER
1:52.03
PB
  
5Andrew Kibet
Andrew Kibet , KEN
1:52.89
KEN
1:52.89
SB
  
6Ben Shearer
Ben Shearer 02, USA
1:54.27
02USA
1:54.27
SB
  
7Luke George
Luke George 99, USA
1:55.99
99USA
1:55.99
SB
  
8Niklas Iking
Niklas Iking 99, GER
1:56.07
99GER
1:56.07
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Daniel Mattern
Daniel Mattern 99, USA
1:53.54
99USA
1:53.54
PB
  
2Robin Aguilar Gonzalez
Robin Aguilar Gonzalez , USA
1:54.79
USA
1:54.79
  
3Jack Warner
Jack Warner , USA
1:55.14
USA
1:55.14
SB
  
4Johnny Martin
Johnny Martin , USA
1:55.43
USA
1:55.43
PB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Jack Burns
Jack Burns , USA
1:54.69
USA
1:54.69
PB
  
2Tarik Xavier
Tarik Xavier , LCA
1:55.07
LCA
1:55.07
PB
  
Final D
8 apr
8 apr
4Matthew Beveridge
Matthew Beveridge 03, IRL
1:58.56
03IRL
1:58.56
PB
  
M 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Lexington Hilton
Lexington Hilton , USA
3:49.88
USA
3:49.88
PB
  
2Christopher Middleton-Pearson
Christopher Middleton-Pearson 02, USA
3:50.52
02USA
3:50.52
SB
  
3Angus Beer
Angus Beer 02, AUS
3:51.16
02AUS
3:51.16
SB
  
4William Sinclair
William Sinclair 00, NZL
3:53.45
00NZL
3:53.45
SB
  
5Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt 99, GER
3:55.24
99GER
3:55.24
SB
  
6Carter Persyn
Carter Persyn 97, USA
3:55.41
97USA
3:55.41
SB
  
7Mitchell Small
Mitchell Small 99, NZL
3:55.97
99NZL
3:55.97
SB
  
8Jake Puhalla
Jake Puhalla , USA
3:56.78
USA
3:56.78
PB
  
9Daniel Nickell
Daniel Nickell 00, USA
3:58.13
00USA
3:58.13
PB
  
10Lasse Funck
Lasse Funck 01, GER
3:59.30
01GER
3:59.30
SB
  
11Pur Biel
Pur Biel , USA
3:59.57
USA
3:59.57
PB
  
12Hunter Henderson
Hunter Henderson , USA
3:59.79
USA
3:59.79
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Jacob Nicholson
Jacob Nicholson , USA
3:57.73
USA
3:57.73
PB
  
2Trevor Peimann
Trevor Peimann , USA
3:58.39
USA
3:58.39
PB
  
3Hunter Klimek
Hunter Klimek , USA
3:58.77
USA
3:58.77
PB
  
M 3000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Alexander Hanson
Alexander Hanson 97, GBR
8:27.13
97GBR
8:27.13
PB
  
2Connor Visnic
Connor Visnic , USA
8:29.98
USA
8:29.98
PB
  
3Tate Whaley
Tate Whaley , USA
8:43.56
USA
8:43.56
PB
  
4Ryan Mata
Ryan Mata , USA
8:44.18
USA
8:44.18
PB
  
5Enzo Marie
Enzo Marie 01, FRA
8:49.21
01FRA
8:49.21
SB
  
6Quentin Worley
Quentin Worley , USA
8:50.37
USA
8:50.37
PB
  
7Brendan Cain
Brendan Cain , USA
8:51.40
USA
8:51.40
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Aziz JDay
Aziz JDay , USA
9:06.37
USA
9:06.37
PB
  
2Nathan Hall
Nathan Hall , USA
9:23.46
USA
9:23.46
SB
  
3Bailey Timmons
Bailey Timmons 99, USA
9:28.07
99USA
9:28.07
PB
  
5Fionn Harrington
Fionn Harrington 02, IRL
9:44.60
02IRL
9:44.60
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
8 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Darius Luff
Darius Luff 01, USA
13.59
01USA
13.59
PB
  
2Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
13.82
00PUR
13.82
SB
  
3Matthew Lewis-Banks
Matthew Lewis-Banks 99, USA
14.03
99USA
14.03
SB
  
4TJ Caldwell
TJ Caldwell , USA
14.30
USA
14.30
PB
  
5Daniel Spejcher
Daniel Spejcher 00, USA
14.31
00USA
14.31
PB
  
6Shaka Bogan
Shaka Bogan , USA
14.32
USA
14.32
PB
  
7Tyler Drew
Tyler Drew 02, USA
14.48
02USA
14.48
SB
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: -0.6
8 aprVind: -0.6
1Blanchard Montgomery
Blanchard Montgomery , USA
14.58
USA
14.58
SB
  
2Stephen Lane
Stephen Lane , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
  
3Noah Swaby
Noah Swaby 99, USA
14.78
99USA
14.78
SB
  
4Josh Donahoe
Josh Donahoe , USA
15.08
USA
15.08
PB
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +1.2
8 aprVind: +1.2
3Aries Scott
Aries Scott , USA
15.68
USA
15.68
  
5Che Rochford
Che Rochford , USA
17.89
USA
17.89
PB
  
Preston Barker
Preston Barker , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
M 400 m häck     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Reid Pierzinski
Reid Pierzinski , USA
51.18
USA
51.18
PB
  
2Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer 98, GER
53.33
98GER
53.33
  
3Damain Dixon
Damain Dixon 97, JAM
53.34
97JAM
53.34
  
4Blanchard Montgomery
Blanchard Montgomery , USA
53.40
USA
53.40
SB
  
5Tayo David Olowookere
Tayo David Olowookere 00, NGR
53.62
00NGR
53.62
SB
  
Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
DNF
95JAM
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Angelo Romagna
Angelo Romagna , USA
54.04
USA
54.04
SB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Tyler Drew
Tyler Drew 02, USA
54.81
02USA
54.81
  
M Höjd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Mayson Conner
Mayson Conner 99, USA
2.08
99USA
2.08
  
2Christian Matamoros
Christian Matamoros , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
3Reid Nelson
Reid Nelson , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
4Caleb Snowden
Caleb Snowden , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
5Ethan Poston
Ethan Poston , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
6Jacob Veres
Jacob Veres , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
Tomás Ferrari
Tomás Ferrari 01, ARG
NH
01ARG
NH
  
Franklyn Stanislaus
Franklyn Stanislaus , TTO
NH
TTO
NH
  
1.901.952.002.052.082.112.14
Conner---oxxo-xxx
Matamoros--oo-xxx
Nelson-oxoo-xxx
Snowden-ooxoxxx
Poston--oxxx
Veres--xoxxx
Ferrarixxx
Stanislausxxx
M Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Zach McWhorter
Zach McWhorter 99, USA
5.55
99USA
5.55
SB
  
2Caleb Witsken
Caleb Witsken , USA
5.30
USA
5.30
  
3Tyler Loontjer
Tyler Loontjer 96, USA
5.15
96USA
5.15
SB
  
4Trent Francom
Trent Francom 98, USA
5.00
98USA
5.00
SB
  
5Garrison Hughes
Garrison Hughes 99, USA
4.85
99USA
4.85
  
5Rhett Nelson
Rhett Nelson 01, USA
4.85
01USA
4.85
SB
  
7Nathan Burnett
Nathan Burnett , USA
4.85
USA
4.85
=SB
  
8Drake Burton
Drake Burton 99, USA
4.70
99USA
4.70
  
Itamar Basteker
Itamar Basteker 95, ISR
NH
95ISR
NH
  
Colton Emeott
Colton Emeott 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
4.704.855.005.155.305.405.555.65
McWhorter-----xxooxxx
Witsken---xooxxx
Loontjeroxoxooxxx
Francom--xxoxxx
Hughes-xxoxxx
Nelson-xxoxxx
Burnettxoxxoxxx
Burtonxxoxxx
Basteker--xxx
Emeottxxx
M Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1LaQuan Nairn
LaQuan Nairn 96, BAH
8.12w
96BAH
8.12w
+2.5
  
2Terrol Wilson
Terrol Wilson 00, JAM
7.21
00JAM
7.21
+1.1 PB
  
3Micaylon Moore
Micaylon Moore 01, USA
7.13w
01USA
7.13w
+2.3
  
4Link Lindsey
Link Lindsey , USA
6.95w
USA
6.95w
+2.3
  
5Cloud Masibhera
Cloud Masibhera , ZIM
6.95w
ZIM
6.95w
+4.1
  
6Aries Scott
Aries Scott , USA
6.93w
USA
6.93w
+2.5
  
10Che Rochford
Che Rochford , USA
5.91w
USA
5.91w
+2.7
  
Tre Manning
Tre Manning , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nairn7.64
+1.5
8.12w
+2.5
7.56
+1.5
7.54
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wilsonx
0.0
7.21
+1.1
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
7.18
-0.2
Moore6.96
+1.4
7.01
+1.7
7.13w
+2.3
4.78
-0.1
6.88
+1.5
7.04w
+3.2
Lindsey6.95w
+2.3
6.65w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.76
+0.4
5.32w
+4.3
Masibhera6.68w
+2.2
6.95w
+4.1
5.15w
+3.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Scott6.65
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.93w
+2.5
6.57
+1.6
Rochfordx
0.0
5.37w
+2.9
5.91w
+2.7
Manningx
0.0

0.0

0.0
M Tresteg     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Roman Kuleshov
Roman Kuleshov 00, RUS
15.75w
00RUS
15.75w
+3.4
  
2Micaylon Moore
Micaylon Moore 01, USA
14.80w
01USA
14.80w
+2.4
  
3Daniel Igbokwe
Daniel Igbokwe 98, GBR
14.72
98GBR
14.72
+0.9 SB
  
4Jahaz Morgan
Jahaz Morgan , USA
13.99w
USA
13.99w
+2.7
  
5Tristen Hanna
Tristen Hanna , USA
13.86
USA
13.86
+1.8
  
6Jalal Taylor
Jalal Taylor , USA
13.82
USA
13.82
+1.9
  
Charlie Hoston
Charlie Hoston , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Kuleshov15.75w
+3.4
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Moorex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.80w
+2.4
14.62
+1.1
Igbokwe14.72
+0.9
x
0.0
13.66
+0.9
14.30
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Morgan13.43w
+2.5
13.52
+0.3
x
0.0
13.99w
+2.7
13.92
+0.9
13.83
+1.8
Hanna13.86
+1.8

0.0
13.75w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Taylorx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.66w
+2.3
13.82
+1.9
Hostonx
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
M Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Alex Talley
Alex Talley 98, USA
19.16
98USA
19.16
SB
  
2Maxwell Otterdahl
Maxwell Otterdahl 01, USA
18.87
01USA
18.87
  
3Burger Lambrechts JR
Burger Lambrechts JR 98, RSA
18.66
98RSA
18.66
SB
  
4Nick Ronnfeldt
Nick Ronnfeldt 00, USA
17.57
00USA
17.57
PB
  
5Kevin Shubert
Kevin Shubert 01, USA
17.52
01USA
17.52
  
6Dawson Schroeder
Dawson Schroeder , USA
16.54
USA
16.54
PB
  
7Dominick Etherington
Dominick Etherington , USA
16.47
USA
16.47
PB
  
8Willem Coertzen
Willem Coertzen 82, RSA
16.43
82RSA
16.43
  
9Rece Rowan
Rece Rowan , USA
15.73
USA
15.73
  
10Deandre Fyffe
Deandre Fyffe 99, USA
15.59
99USA
15.59
  
11Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips 01, GBR
15.33
01GBR
15.33
  
12James MacKey Jr.
James MacKey Jr. , USA
15.29
USA
15.29
  
Talley17.6118.0919.16x18.72x
Otterdahlx18.1318.87x18.3218.82
Lambrechts JRx18.66xx
Ronnfeldt16.4517.2217.5717.3417.39x
Shubertx17.0517.52xxx
Schroeder15.4914.7216.5416.15x16.26
Etheringtonx14.0916.47xxx
Coertzen15.7715.7116.3916.2215.8116.43
Rowan15.3515.6415.6014.9114.9415.73
Fyffe15.5914.16x
Phillipsx14.0315.33
MacKey Jr.14.55x15.29
M Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Joseph Brown
Joseph Brown 96, USA
53.76
96USA
53.76
  
2Maxwell Otterdahl
Maxwell Otterdahl 01, USA
53.34
01USA
53.34
SB
  
3Mitchell Weber
Mitchell Weber 99, USA
52.84
99USA
52.84
  
4Rece Rowan
Rece Rowan , USA
51.41
USA
51.41
  
5Burger Lambrechts JR
Burger Lambrechts JR 98, RSA
51.12
98RSA
51.12
SB
  
6Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips 01, GBR
50.66
01GBR
50.66
SB
  
7James MacKey Jr.
James MacKey Jr. , USA
49.78
USA
49.78
  
8Willem Coertzen
Willem Coertzen 82, RSA
48.22
82RSA
48.22
PB
  
15Ayden Owens
Ayden Owens 00, PUR
44.45
00PUR
44.45
PB
  
16Noah Swaby
Noah Swaby 99, USA
43.75
99USA
43.75
SB
  
17Daniel Spejcher
Daniel Spejcher 00, USA
42.99
00USA
42.99
SB
  
20Che Rochford
Che Rochford , USA
34.59
USA
34.59
PB
  
21Franklyn Stanislaus
Franklyn Stanislaus , TTO
31.77
TTO
31.77
  
Deandre Fyffe
Deandre Fyffe 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Zach Morrison
Zach Morrison 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Brown52.9953.7652.5647.5251.5145.45
Otterdahl49.4253.3449.63xxx
Weber52.6347.7252.84xxx
Rowan51.41xx48.6750.31x
Lambrechts JR49.7751.12xx50.65x
Phillipsx49.2049.40x46.8450.66
MacKey Jr.43.76x48.0246.5549.78x
Coertzen48.22xxx45.81x
Owens42.2544.4540.89
Swaby42.1143.75x
Spejcherx42.7242.99
Rochfordx34.59x
Stanislausx27.5631.77
Fyffexxx
Morrisonxxx
M Slägga     
7 apr

Final A

Final
7 apr
1Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 97, USA
70.33
97USA
70.33
SB
  
2Erich Sullins
Erich Sullins 95, USA
67.49
95USA
67.49
SB
  
3Viorel Cristian Ravar
Viorel Cristian Ravar 95, ESP
66.34
95ESP
66.34
  
4Alex Talley
Alex Talley 98, USA
65.84
98USA
65.84
SB
  
5Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
63.78
99ESP
63.78
  
6Anthony Barmes
Anthony Barmes 00, NZL
62.87
00NZL
62.87
PB
  
7Ben Ryer
Ben Ryer 02, USA
60.68
02USA
60.68
PB
  
8Travis Petersen
Travis Petersen , USA
60.55
USA
60.55
SB
  
9Henry Zimmerman
Henry Zimmerman 01, USA
59.56
01USA
59.56
  
10Ethan Hanson
Ethan Hanson 99, USA
58.72
99USA
58.72
PB
  
11Ethan Marshall
Ethan Marshall , USA
58.65
USA
58.65
PB
  
12Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips 01, GBR
57.60
01GBR
57.60
PB
  
13Zach Morrison
Zach Morrison 99, USA
56.58
99USA
56.58
PB
  
14Ruben Banks
Ruben Banks 01, GBR
56.12
01GBR
56.12
SB
  
James MacKey Jr.
James MacKey Jr. , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Joey Harkins
Joey Harkins , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Bryan64.7967.72xx68.3170.33
Sullinsx67.0867.49x66.14x
Ravar63.4166.3464.0964.4464.2661.83
Talley65.28x64.0165.8464.79x
Palma61.8263.7863.7462.4861.45x
Barmes62.8759.5661.21xx62.33
Ryer60.53x56.6357.92x60.68
Petersenx53.8760.5560.31xx
Zimmermanx59.56xx59.16x
Hanson58.72x50.84
Marshallx58.6554.73
Phillips53.2956.3557.60
Morrison56.58x56.51
Banks56.12xx
MacKey Jr.xxx
Harkinsxxx
M Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Jacob Opdahl
Jacob Opdahl , USA
64.74
USA
64.74
  
2Michaelangelo Bullard
Michaelangelo Bullard , USA
62.91
USA
62.91
PB
  
3Tyler Brown
Tyler Brown 02, USA
60.59
02USA
60.59
  
4Jason Edwards
Jason Edwards 98, USA
59.88
98USA
59.88
SB
  
9Che Rochford
Che Rochford , USA
44.02
USA
44.02
PB
  
10Franklyn Stanislaus
Franklyn Stanislaus , TTO
23.94
TTO
23.94
  
Opdahl63.5464.7461.9164.06x60.71
Bullard57.7462.9156.5753.4260.51x
Brown55.2056.2058.5758.5156.4760.59
Edwards54.5851.9657.6659.2855.8259.88
Rochford43.04x44.02x39.36x
Stanislausx23.9223.94
M 4x400 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Pittsburg St. 
Pittsburg St.  
3:09.50
USA
3:09.50
  
  Sam Tudor, Nizar Alarahshun, Bailey Stone, Braylen Brewer
2Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:09.79
USA
3:09.79
  
  James Benson II, Phillip Anderson, James Milholen, Ethan Carney
3Central Arkansas 
Central Arkansas  
3:13.20
USA
3:13.20
  
  Tristan Lavan, Shamal Sullivan, Jaiden Ventour, Jordan Johnson
4Lindenwood 
Lindenwood  
3:14.43
USA
3:14.43
  
  Boris Charles, Romon LOGAN, Damain Dixon, Samuel Yaro
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
8 apr
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: -0.4
1Hiba Mahgoub
Hiba Mahgoub , USA
11.95
USA
11.95
SB
  
2Calandra Henry
Calandra Henry 01, USA
11.99
01USA
11.99
SB
  
3Emma Algarin
Emma Algarin , USA
12.04
USA
12.04
  
4Rich-Ann Archer
Rich-Ann Archer 99, JAM
12.11
99JAM
12.11
SB
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.6
8 aprVind: +0.6
1Cara Johnson
Cara Johnson 99, USA
12.00
99USA
12.00
  
2Dolita Shaw
Dolita Shaw 00, GBR
12.12
00GBR
12.12
  
3Jamiya Morgan
Jamiya Morgan , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
  
4Tea Siehou
Tea Siehou 02, FRA
12.30
02FRA
12.30
SB
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +1.0
8 aprVind: +1.0
2Leah Duncan
Leah Duncan 02, GBR
12.43
02GBR
12.43
SB
  
K 200 m     
8 apr
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +0.2
1Hiba Mahgoub
Hiba Mahgoub , USA
24.13
USA
24.13
SB
  
2Rondajai Washington
Rondajai Washington , USA
24.25
USA
24.25
SB
  
3Savannah Nevels
Savannah Nevels 99, USA
24.91
99USA
24.91
SB
  
4Emma Algarin
Emma Algarin , USA
24.94
USA
24.94
  
5Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves 99, EST
25.73
99EST
25.73
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +0.1
8 aprVind: +0.1
1Calandra Henry
Calandra Henry 01, USA
24.49
01USA
24.49
SB
  
2Taye Raymond
Taye Raymond , USA
24.68
USA
24.68
  
3Dolita Shaw
Dolita Shaw 00, GBR
24.84
00GBR
24.84
  
6Leah Duncan
Leah Duncan 02, GBR
26.09
02GBR
26.09
SB
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: 0.0
8 aprVind: 0.0
2Anna Mager
Anna Mager 02, AUT
25.27
02AUT
25.27
SB
  
Final D
8 apr Vind: +0.4
8 aprVind: +0.4
3Tea Siehou
Tea Siehou 02, FRA
25.94
02FRA
25.94
SB
  
5Mayci Torgerson
Mayci Torgerson , USA
27.58
USA
27.58
SB
  
Alisha Thomas
Alisha Thomas 02, JAM
DNF
02JAM
DNF
  
K 400 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Kayla Hugg
Kayla Hugg 01, USA
55.09
01USA
55.09
SB
  
2Britney Brown
Britney Brown 02, JAM
55.79
02JAM
55.79
  
3Annalise Hart
Annalise Hart , USA
55.95
USA
55.95
PB
  
4Anna Mager
Anna Mager 02, AUT
56.37
02AUT
56.37
SB
  
5Cerington Jones
Cerington Jones , USA
57.54
USA
57.54
SB
  
6Layne Bolli
Layne Bolli , USA
58.13
USA
58.13
  
Ramonia Clarke
Ramonia Clarke 00, JAM
DNF
00JAM
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Rondajai Washington
Rondajai Washington , USA
56.61
USA
56.61
SB
  
2Brilee Pontius
Brilee Pontius , USA
56.87
USA
56.87
SB
  
3Jayda Gibson
Jayda Gibson , USA
57.65
USA
57.65
SB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Kaitlyn Johnson
Kaitlyn Johnson 01, USA
58.78
01USA
58.78
PB
  
2Kailah Carter
Kailah Carter , USA
58.91
USA
58.91
  
K 800 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Kennedy Thomson
Kennedy Thomson 98, CAN
2:10.01
98CAN
2:10.01
SB
  
2Sierra Williams
Sierra Williams 01, USA
2:10.60
01USA
2:10.60
PB
  
3Melissa Menghini
Melissa Menghini 97, USA
2:11.56
97USA
2:11.56
PB
  
4Kelsey Schweizer
Kelsey Schweizer , USA
2:12.59
USA
2:12.59
SB
  
5Reilly Revord
Reilly Revord , USA
2:13.25
USA
2:13.25
SB
  
6Carmi Prinsloo
Carmi Prinsloo 02, RSA
2:13.71
02RSA
2:13.71
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Anna Bommes
Anna Bommes 02, GER
2:18.48
02GER
2:18.48
SB
  
Joanna Rogers
Joanna Rogers 01, TTO
DNF
01TTO
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Mikayla Reed
Mikayla Reed , USA
4:31.14
USA
4:31.14
PB
  
2Isabelle Christiansen
Isabelle Christiansen , USA
4:31.96
USA
4:31.96
SB
  
3Rachael Morrison
Rachael Morrison , USA
4:32.74
USA
4:32.74
PB
  
4Jacqueline Abanses
Jacqueline Abanses 01, USA
4:32.91
01USA
4:32.91
PB
  
5Edna Dar
Edna Dar 00, CAN
4:33.54
00CAN
4:33.54
SB
  
6Ginger Murnieks
Ginger Murnieks , USA
4:36.34
USA
4:36.34
SB
  
7Kayla Wade
Kayla Wade , USA
4:38.31
USA
4:38.31
  
8Ashley Rolewicz
Ashley Rolewicz 99, USA
4:38.85
99USA
4:38.85
PB
  
12Barbara Vrhovac
Barbara Vrhovac 01, CRO
4:47.29
01CRO
4:47.29
SB
  
Emilie Meyer
Emilie Meyer , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
7Panayióta Lazárou
Panayióta Lazárou 03, GRE
4:57.66
03GRE
4:57.66
SB
  
K 3000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Mia Cochran
Mia Cochran 04, USA
9:42.92
04USA
9:42.92
SB
  
2London Culbreath
London Culbreath 02, USA
9:56.99
02USA
9:56.99
SB
  
3Adoette Vaughan
Adoette Vaughan 00, USA
9:59.97
00USA
9:59.97
PB
  
4Mckenna Revord
Mckenna Revord , USA
10:01.06
USA
10:01.06
PB
  
5Tyla Lumley
Tyla Lumley 02, AUS
10:05.42
02AUS
10:05.42
PB
  
14Marie Møller Schmidt
Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN
10:58.86
01DEN
10:58.86
SB
  
Emilie Meyer
Emilie Meyer , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Isabel Van Camp
Isabel Van Camp , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Hannah Godwin
Hannah Godwin 03, USA
10:39.87
03USA
10:39.87
PB
  
2Taya Skelton
Taya Skelton 00, USA
10:46.72
00USA
10:46.72
PB
  
3Brynna McQuillen
Brynna McQuillen , USA
11:14.18
USA
11:14.18
PB
  
4Audrey Freyhof
Audrey Freyhof 00, USA
11:15.16
00USA
11:15.16
PB
  
5Sara Steimel
Sara Steimel , USA
11:29.72
USA
11:29.72
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
8 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
8 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Adaobi Tabugbo
Adaobi Tabugbo 01, USA
13.56
01USA
13.56
  
2Safiya John
Safiya John 01, TTO
14.00
01TTO
14.00
  
3Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves 99, EST
14.09
99EST
14.09
SB
  
4Laqwasia Stepney
Laqwasia Stepney 00, USA
14.24
00USA
14.24
SB
  
5Jaymie O'connor
Jaymie O'connor 97, CAN
14.45
97CAN
14.45
  
6Madelyn Marquez
Madelyn Marquez 02, USA
14.49
02USA
14.49
  
Final B
8 apr Vind: +1.8
8 aprVind: +1.8
1Winsome Harris
Winsome Harris 00, JAM
13.97
00JAM
13.97
SB
  
2Brielle Dixon
Brielle Dixon , USA
14.40
USA
14.40
PB
  
3Maria Fernanda Patron
Maria Fernanda Patron 01, MEX
14.54
01MEX
14.54
SB
  
4Zofia Landowska
Zofia Landowska 03, POL
14.77
03POL
14.77
SB
  
Mayci Torgerson
Mayci Torgerson , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final C
8 apr Vind: +3.2
8 aprVind: +3.2
1Izabella Sokolova
Izabella Sokolova 02, BUL
14.21w
02BUL
14.21w
  
K 400 m häck     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Olivia Alexandre
Olivia Alexandre 00, FRA
1:01.06
00FRA
1:01.06
PB
  
2Busiwa Asinga
Busiwa Asinga , ZAM
1:01.83
ZAM
1:01.83
SB
  
3Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry , USA
1:01.87
USA
1:01.87
  
4Karlie Moore
Karlie Moore 01, CAN
1:02.49
01CAN
1:02.49
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Martina Martinez
Martina Martinez 03, ESP
1:03.84
03ESP
1:03.84
SB
  
K Höjd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Jenna Rogers
Jenna Rogers 02, USA
1.86
02USA
1.86
PB
  
2Cierra Tidwell
Cierra Tidwell , USA
1.81
USA
1.81
SB
  
3Riley Masten
Riley Masten , USA
1.75
USA
1.75
PB
  
4Madison Yerigan
Madison Yerigan 98, USA
1.70
98USA
1.70
SB
  
5Brooklyn Miller
Brooklyn Miller , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
Mayci Torgerson
Mayci Torgerson , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.601.651.701.751.781.811.841.861.88
Rogers--ooooxoxxoxxx
Tidwell--oxoxooxxx
Mastenooxoxxoxxx
Yeriganooxxoxxx
Milleroxoxxoxxx
Torgersonxxx
K Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Amanda Fassold
Amanda Fassold , USA
4.38
USA
4.38
PB
  
2Mackenzie Hayward
Mackenzie Hayward 00, USA
4.03
00USA
4.03
  
3Kaitlyn Banas
Kaitlyn Banas 99, USA
4.03
99USA
4.03
SB
  
4Bailee McCorkle
Bailee McCorkle , USA
3.88
USA
3.88
SB
  
5Grace Ridgeway
Grace Ridgeway 99, USA
3.73
99USA
3.73
  
6Jessica Gardner
Jessica Gardner 01, USA
3.73
01USA
3.73
  
7Cailee Faulkner
Cailee Faulkner , USA
3.73
USA
3.73
  
Hannah Preissler
Hannah Preissler , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Andrianna Jacobs
Andrianna Jacobs 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
Rebekah Ross
Rebekah Ross 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
3.683.733.884.034.184.284.384.45
Fassold-ooooxoxxoxxx
Hayward-xoooxxx
Banas-xoxoxoxxx
McCorklexoooxxx
Ridgewayxooxxx
Gardneroxoxxx
Faulkner-xxoxxx
Preisslerxxx
Jacobsxxx
Ross-xxx
K Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Lishanna Ilves
Lishanna Ilves 00, EST
6.32w
00EST
6.32w
+2.4
  
2Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas 01, USA
6.14w
01USA
6.14w
+3.1
  
3Ashley McElmurry
Ashley McElmurry 01, USA
6.06
01USA
6.06
+1.2 PB
  
4Safiya John
Safiya John 01, TTO
6.02
01TTO
6.02
+1.8 PB
  
5Zionn Pearson
Zionn Pearson 00, USA
5.96
00USA
5.96
+0.5 SB
  
6Laqwasia Stepney
Laqwasia Stepney 00, USA
5.90w
00USA
5.90w
+2.7
  
7Favour Wanjoku
Favour Wanjoku , USA
5.82w
USA
5.82w
+3.0
  
8Izabella Sokolova
Izabella Sokolova 02, BUL
5.62w
02BUL
5.62w
+2.1
  
9Ryan Roane
Ryan Roane 99, USA
5.61w
99USA
5.61w
+4.4
  
10Jaiden Boomsma
Jaiden Boomsma , USA
5.50w
USA
5.50w
+3.4
  
18Mayci Torgerson
Mayci Torgerson , USA
5.13w
USA
5.13w
+3.7
  
Jaymie O'connor
Jaymie O'connor 97, CAN
NM
97CAN
NM
  
Taylor Coleman
Taylor Coleman , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ilves6.04
+1.0
6.15
+2.0
x
0.0
6.32w
+2.4
6.21w
+3.0
x
0.0
Thomasx
0.0
6.14w
+3.1
5.96
+0.4
5.99w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
McElmurry5.91
+2.0
x
0.0
6.01
+1.9
5.80
+0.2
6.06
+1.2
x
0.0
John5.60
+0.6
x
0.0
5.76
+0.6
5.62
+1.9
5.97
+1.1
6.02
+1.8
Pearson5.81
+1.5
5.86
+1.9
5.90
+1.2
5.87
-0.3
5.96
+0.5
x
0.0
Stepney5.74
+1.9
5.79
-0.7
5.90w
+2.7
5.88
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wanjokux
0.0
5.82w
+3.0
5.67w
+2.1
x
0.0
4.41
+1.5
x
0.0
Sokolova5.62w
+2.1
5.31
-1.2
5.57
+0.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Roane5.45w
+3.4
5.51
-0.3
5.41
+0.5
5.53w
+2.3
x
0.0
5.61w
+4.4
Boomsma5.29w
+3.5
5.07w
+2.8
5.50w
+3.4
Torgerson5.13w
+3.7
5.09w
+2.7
4.86
+1.1
O'connorx
0.0

0.0

0.0
Colemanx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Lishanna Ilves
Lishanna Ilves 00, EST
12.68
00EST
12.68
+1.4 PB
  
2Ashley McElmurry
Ashley McElmurry 01, USA
12.37w
01USA
12.37w
+2.8
  
3Favour Wanjoku
Favour Wanjoku , USA
12.21w
USA
12.21w
+2.3
  
4Zionn Pearson
Zionn Pearson 00, USA
12.06w
00USA
12.06w
+3.7
  
Allie Bliss
Allie Bliss , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Ilves12.46
+1.2
12.68
+1.4
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
McElmurry12.37w
+2.8
12.03
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Wanjokux
0.0
x
0.0
12.21w
+2.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Pearsonx
0.0
11.80
0.0
12.06w
+3.7

0.0

0.0

0.0
Blissx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Thomasx
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
K Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
15.44
98USA
15.44
SB
  
2Taylor Latimer
Taylor Latimer 99, USA
15.25
99USA
15.25
SB
  
3Evangelynn Harris
Evangelynn Harris 99, USA
15.24
99USA
15.24
SB
  
4Kalynn Meyer
Kalynn Meyer , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
  
5Deonmonique Granville
Deonmonique Granville , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
PB
  
6Nya Diew
Nya Diew , USA
14.44
USA
14.44
  
7Chandler Haight
Chandler Haight , USA
13.69
USA
13.69
SB
  
8Faith Leiseth
Faith Leiseth , USA
13.59
USA
13.59
  
9Selase Sampram
Selase Sampram , USA
13.49
USA
13.49
  
10Emily Offenheiser
Emily Offenheiser 00, USA
13.34
00USA
13.34
  
11Collier Madison
Collier Madison , USA
13.20
USA
13.20
PB
  
12Betty Rosvold
Betty Rosvold , USA
12.97
USA
12.97
  
13Grace Flowers
Grace Flowers , USA
12.66
USA
12.66
SB
  
14Meghan Hettinga
Meghan Hettinga , USA
12.48
USA
12.48
  
15Kiara Willims
Kiara Willims , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
  
16Joelle Stewart
Joelle Stewart 98, JAM
12.19
98JAM
12.19
  
Chastery Fuamatu
Chastery Fuamatu , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Stauffer14.7514.8315.1115.0915.1415.44
Latimer15.25xx14.8215.0114.99
Harrisx15.24xxxx
Meyer14.21x14.53x13.72x
Granville13.6514.4014.5213.1113.0812.62
Diew14.4413.95xxx13.51
Haight13.69x13.4313.3913.29x
Leiseth13.3613.59xxxx
Sampram12.2613.4913.21xx12.11
Offenheiserx13.3412.99
Madisonx13.2011.77
Rosvoldx12.9712.70
Flowersx12.66x
Hettinga11.99x12.48
Willims12.2211.99x
Stewartx12.19x
Fuamatuxxx
K Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Kalynn Meyer
Kalynn Meyer , USA
51.09
USA
51.09
  
2Evangelynn Harris
Evangelynn Harris 99, USA
47.57
99USA
47.57
  
3Emily Offenheiser
Emily Offenheiser 00, USA
47.33
00USA
47.33
SB
  
4Faith Leiseth
Faith Leiseth , USA
46.21
USA
46.21
  
5Chastery Fuamatu
Chastery Fuamatu , USA
46.14
USA
46.14
  
6Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
45.27
98USA
45.27
SB
  
7Betty Rosvold
Betty Rosvold , USA
45.24
USA
45.24
  
8Grace Flowers
Grace Flowers , USA
44.74
USA
44.74
  
9Selase Sampram
Selase Sampram , USA
42.52
USA
42.52
  
10Collier Madison
Collier Madison , USA
41.55
USA
41.55
SB
  
11Kennedy Morris
Kennedy Morris , USA
41.14
USA
41.14
  
12Katelyn Williams
Katelyn Williams , USA
41.03
USA
41.03
  
20Jennifer Peake
Jennifer Peake , USA
33.31
USA
33.31
  
Nya Diew
Nya Diew , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Meyer39.4649.8547.6851.09xx
Harrisxx47.57xxx
Offenheiserx47.3346.4742.5446.5046.88
Leiseth43.2243.9243.6645.9445.5446.21
Fuamatuxx46.14x43.84x
Riverax45.1039.6938.6145.27x
Rosvold39.82x45.2443.06xx
Flowersxx44.7442.61x44.60
Sampramx39.8442.52xxx
Madison37.6041.5540.33
Morris41.14x39.31
Williamsx41.03x
Peake33.31x33.28
Diewxxx
K Slägga     
7 apr

Final A

Final
7 apr
1Maddy Nilles
Maddy Nilles 97, USA
64.83
97USA
64.83
SB
  
2Sydney Oberdick
Sydney Oberdick 99, USA
58.23
99USA
58.23
  
3Hailey Wanoreck
Hailey Wanoreck 97, USA
56.90
97USA
56.90
  
4Katelyn Williams
Katelyn Williams , USA
56.88
USA
56.88
SB
  
5Chastery Fuamatu
Chastery Fuamatu , USA
56.11
USA
56.11
PB
  
6Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
55.83
98USA
55.83
SB
  
7Centaine Noom-Duckworth
Centaine Noom-Duckworth 02, NZL
53.23
02NZL
53.23
PB
  
8Naomi Wynn
Naomi Wynn , USA
52.28
USA
52.28
SB
  
9Collier Madison
Collier Madison , USA
49.63
USA
49.63
PB
  
Joelle Stewart
Joelle Stewart 98, JAM
NM
98JAM
NM
  
Grace Flowers
Grace Flowers , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nilles63.5161.80x64.8364.3164.72
Oberdick58.2357.9052.3557.0057.2257.36
Wanoreck52.5556.4156.9055.4256.0555.68
Williams50.9054.8755.1555.7856.8854.94
Fuamatu49.2456.1151.31xxx
Staufferx50.4455.45x55.83x
Noom-Duckworth50.6253.23xx51.3353.00
Wynnx49.0051.1250.4352.28x
Madison49.5248.10x48.4849.6346.44
Stewartxxx
Flowersxxx
K Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Maddie Harris
Maddie Harris 00, USA
51.88
00USA
51.88
  
2Ava Curry
Ava Curry 00, USA
50.25
00USA
50.25
  
3Erin Zimmerman
Erin Zimmerman 99, USA
49.54
99USA
49.54
PB
  
4Mirta Kulišić
Mirta Kulišić 00, CRO
49.12
00CRO
49.12
  
5Atina Kamasi
Atina Kamasi 97, SRB
48.61
97SRB
48.61
SB
  
6Taylor Ciccolini
Taylor Ciccolini 03, USA
46.57
03USA
46.57
PB
  
7Madison Lueger
Madison Lueger 00, USA
45.47
00USA
45.47
SB
  
8Jaide Rose
Jaide Rose 01, USA
43.95
01USA
43.95
SB
  
9Cheyenne White
Cheyenne White 01, USA
41.93
01USA
41.93
SB
  
10Nora Peterson
Nora Peterson , USA
41.52
USA
41.52
PB
  
11Brooklyn Miller
Brooklyn Miller , USA
41.45
USA
41.45
  
13Jennifer Peake
Jennifer Peake , USA
39.72
USA
39.72
  
Harris48.1751.8850.58xxx
Curry50.2545.10x48.8946.8544.88
Zimmerman46.5749.5442.4740.3837.8741.69
Kulišić46.71x47.8149.12xx
Kamasi48.4648.6147.0747.4347.4345.97
Ciccolini46.5746.0743.8145.4843.7742.98
Lueger38.8045.47x39.96xx
Rose42.3843.95x40.18x36.04
White41.9341.4535.9838.3440.4537.94
Peterson35.6934.0041.52
Miller39.5538.9541.45
Peake37.3138.8339.72
K 4x100 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Pittsburg St. 
Pittsburg St.  
46.58
USA
46.58
  
 Audreanae Hagan, Jamiya Morgan, Christine Williams, Blakelee Winn
K 4x400 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Pittsburg St. 
Pittsburg St.  
3:45.73
USA
3:45.73
  
 Matti Price, Olivia Lowrey, Christine Williams, Madison Burt

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik