25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arrangör: IF Start

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Ulf Blixt
Ulf Blixt 89, Gränslös
18:13
LK Gränslöst
18:13
PB
  
2Julius Forsell
Julius Forsell 06, Hällefors LK
20:04
Hällefors LK
20:04
PB
  
3Måns DahlbergIF Start
20:10
SB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Gustafsson
29:52
KFUM Örebro
29:52
PB
  
2Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
30:08
KFUM Örebro
30:08
PB
  
3Jonas Andersson
31:56
Kils OK
31:56
PB
  
4Per Arvidsson
32:03
IF Start
32:03
PB
  
5Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
32:05
Trångsvikens IF
32:05
PB
  
6Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, KFUM Örebro
32:09
KFUM Örebro
32:09
PB
  
7Andreas Ingberg
32:30
Örebro AIK
32:30
PB
  
8Niklas Wassberg
32:35
IF Göta Karlstad
32:35
SB
  
9Eskil Persson
32:36
Hammarby IF
32:36
PB
  
10Kim Andersson
32:53
Umara SC
32:53
PB
  
11Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
33:00
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
33:00
PB
  
12Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
33:06
Örebro AIK
33:06
  
13Viktor Skoog
33:20
Kils OK
33:20
PB
  
14Oskar Åhrén
33:22
Motala AIF
33:22
PB
  
15Henrik Löfås
34:09
Ludvika FFI
34:09
PB
  
16John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
34:15
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
34:15
PB
  
17Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
34:26
Lidköpings VSK
34:26
PB
  
18Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK
34:29
Örebro AIK
34:29
PB
  
19Elias Zika
34:40
IF Start
34:40
PB
  
20Björn Eriksson
Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben
34:46
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
34:46
PB
  
21Patrik Jansson
Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK
34:46
Örebro AIK
34:46
PB
  
22Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
34:47
Örebro AIK
34:47
PB
  
23Jonathan Kandelin
34:49
Örebro AIK
34:49
PB
  
24Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
34:54
KFUM Örebro
34:54
PB
  
25David Lundström
David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben
35:05
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
35:05
PB
  
26Yury Leonenko
35:14
Finspångs AIK
35:14
PB
  
27Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
35:19
Katrineholms SK
35:19
PB
  
28Fredrik Broman
35:26
Edsbyns IF
35:26
PB
  
29Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:31
Lidköpings VSK
35:31
SB
  
30Oskar Larsson
Oskar Larsson 90, Örebro AIK
36:01
Örebro AIK
36:01
SB
  
31Jimmy Nyberg
Jimmy Nyberg 84, Norbergs CK
36:01
Norbergs CK
36:01
PB
  
32Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
36:09
PB
  
33Björn Engqvist
36:13
Örebro AIK
36:13
SB
  
34Linus Wedin
36:14
IF Start
36:14
PB
  
35Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson 82, Tisdagsklubben
36:15
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
36:15
PB
  
36Mattias Frändå
Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben
36:16
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
36:16
PB
  
37Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
36:20
Lidköpings VSK
36:20
PB
  
38Nicklas Källmén
36:45
LK Gränslöst
36:45
PB
  
39Johan Edström
Johan Edström 80, Örebro AIK
37:03
Örebro AIK
37:03
PB
  
40Roger Carlsson
Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK
37:11
Västerås LK
37:11
PB
  
41Joakim Nordqvist
37:13
PB
  
42Adam Johansson
37:14
IK Viking
37:14
PB
  
43Pär Englund
37:26
IF Start
37:26
SB
  
44Hannes Andersson
Hannes Andersson 92, Tisdagsklubben
37:27
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
37:27
PB
  
45Andreas Kjellin
37:29
PB
  
46Ulf Eriksson
37:37
Huddinge AIS
37:37
PB
  
47John Sköld
37:56
PB
  
48Oscar Arman
Oscar Arman 87, Löparnas vänner
37:56
Löparnas vänner IF
37:56
PB
  
49Per Lundström
Per Lundström 74, Västerås LK
38:00
Västerås LK
38:00
PB
  
52Anders Olausson
38:26
Ludvika FFI
38:26
PB
  
53Mikael Edlund
38:34
Sundsvalls FI
38:34
PB
  
54Sören Forsberg
38:38
Örebro AIK
38:38
PB
  
55Ulf Hallmén
38:41
Hagaby GoIF
38:41
PB
  
57Bertil Sundin
Bertil Sundin 72, Örebro AIK
38:51
Örebro AIK
38:51
PB
  
72Lars-Erik Almberg
40:48
Örebro AIK
40:48
SB
  
78Peter Ström
41:16
Kumla SF
41:16
SB
  
80Johnny Larsson
Johnny Larsson 67, Katrineholm
41:21
Katrineholms SK
41:21
PB
  
83Mikael HanssonIF Start
41:44
PB
  
92Torbjörn Sjölander
43:57
Örebro AIK
43:57
PB
  
93Anders Hansson
44:19
Vilsta IK
44:19
SB
  
121Göte Pettersson
49:15
Örebro AIK
49:15
PB
  
126Per Börjesson
Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK
49:48
Östansjö SK
49:48
PB
  
140Ola LindstrandIF Start
55:01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
18:40
IF Göta Karlstad
18:40
  
2Emma Engström
Emma Engström 07, Finspångs SOK
22:41
Finspångs SOK
22:41
SB
  
3Angelica Flodin
23:09
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
35:39
Örebro AIK
35:39
SB
  
2Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
35:43
KFUM Örebro
35:43
PB
  
3Liduina van Sitteren
35:45
Örebro AIK
35:45
SB
  
4Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, KFUM Örebro
36:29
KFUM Örebro
36:29
SB
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
37:20
FK Studenterna
37:20
PB
  
6Anna Hagberg
38:53
Falu IK
38:53
  
7Erika AnderssonIK Fryken
41:19
SB
  
8Petra Hanaeus
42:02
IF Start
42:02
PB
  
9Ida Lilja
Ida Lilja 85, Örebro AIK
42:50
Örebro AIK
42:50
PB
  
10Maria Nagle
42:56
IF Start
42:56
SB
  
11Therese Persson
44:10
Örebro AIK
44:10
SB
  
13Sigrid Josefsson
44:22
Nilivaara IS
44:22
SB
  
14Jenny Helldén
44:34
Runacademy IF
44:34
PB
  
15Annelie LiljedahlLudvika FFI
45:09
PB
  
16Malin Sjödin
45:10
Kumla SF
45:10
SB
  
17Karin Karlsson
Karin Karlsson 76, Örebro AIK
45:11
Örebro AIK
45:11
PB
  
21Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
46:49
PB
  
26Pia Jonsson
Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga
49:52
Sisu Forshaga SK
49:52
SB
  
28Karin Johansson
50:12
Runacademy IF
50:12
PB
  
32Susanne MalmqvistIF Start
51:44
PB
  
39Gunilla Juthback
58:30
Hemlingby LK
58:30
PB
  
41Catharina WahlstedtIF Start
1:11:52
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik