26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK

Män
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Carl Erixon
17:37
Mölndals AIK
17:37
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
18:17
Sävedalens AIK
18:17
  
3Jörgen Jonsson
19:43
Alingsås IF
19:43
  
4Sverre Engström
20:39
  
5Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
20:56
  
6Hans Jörgensen
20:58
  
7Lars-Kristoffer Arnell
21:13
  
8Oskar Holmes
Oskar Holmes 09, Triathlon Väst
24:13
Triathlon Väst
24:13
  
9Jordan Almqvist Bengtsson
Jordan Almqvist Bengtsson 12, Strömstads IF
25:34
12Strömstads IF
25:34
  
10Mikael Eydal
26:02
  
M 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Säfström
Kristoffer Säfström 89, Bohuslän End SC
33:16
Bohuslän Endurance SC
33:16
  
2Niklas Wiberg
33:55
Hälle IF
33:55
  
3Salem Al-MurisiUllevi FK
34:14
  
4Ivan Magnusson
35:15
Sävedalens AIK
35:15
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
35:36
IKHP Huskvarna
35:36
  
6William Blomström
35:39
  
7Jon Angelbratt
36:11
Majornas IK
36:11
  
8Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
36:14
Solvikingarna
36:14
  
9Jonatan JungmalmHälle IF
36:22
  
10Rickard Allvin
Rickard Allvin 86, Kongahälla
36:50
Kongahälla AIK
36:50
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Desiree LilliehöökÖrgryte IS
19:11
  
2Frida Berglin
19:53
Mölndals AIK
19:53
  
3Linda Tommelstad
25:35
  
4Theodora Lilliehöök
Theodora Lilliehöök 13, Sävedalen
25:56
13Sävedalens AIK
25:56
  
5Terese Nylin
28:17
  
6Mariell Lohne Edvardsen
28:26
  
K 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Emy Thorén
35:40
Hälle IF
35:40
  
2Karin GustafssonHälle IF
39:27
  
3Linnea Smalström
39:36
Sävedalens AIK
39:36
  
4Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
39:48
  
5Frida Garmenius
40:48
Billingen X-trail SC
40:48
  
6Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
42:49
Örgryte IS
42:49
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik