26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Skatås   Arrangör: Solvikingarna

Män
M 8 km     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
23:18
  
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoHälle IF
23:21
  
3Petter SvenssonHälle IF
23:26
  
4Hampus BörjessonUllevi FK
23:44
  
5Dag Blandkjenn
24:16
Hälle IF
24:16
  
6Anders Grahl
24:51
Hälle IF
24:51
  
7Maxwell Dumbrell
24:57
Örgryte IS
24:57
  
8Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
25:23
  
9Patrik LindegårdhHälle IF
25:34
  
10Tobias Jäger
25:37
Hälle IF
25:37
  
11Daniel ParhedenHälle IF
25:38
  
12Oskar Jönsson
25:46
Örgryte IS
25:46
  
13Jesper Junhamn
25:47
Hälle IF
25:47
  
14Geert Tuinstra
25:49
Sävedalens AIK
25:49
  
15Victor Dahlgren
25:56
Brattås CK
25:56
  
16Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
25:59
Solvikingarna
25:59
  
17Jonas ZellerothHälle IF
26:13
  
18Adam Brandt
26:14
Hälle IF
26:14
  
19Algot Wedberg
26:16
Hälle IF
26:16
  
20Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
26:17
  
Kvinnor
K 8 km     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
27:12
Mölndals AIK
27:12
  
2Johanna Larsson
27:39
Örgryte IS
27:39
  
3Julia Rosén
28:31
Alingsås IF
28:31
  
4Emy Thorén
28:35
Hälle IF
28:35
  
5Tova Eurén Magnusson
29:12
Göteborgs KIK
29:12
  
6Paulina Hultberg
29:33
Alingsås IF
29:33
  
7Julia Törnblad
29:36
Mölndals AIK
29:36
  
8Sarah EdsbergerHälle IF
30:08
  
9Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
30:25
Trollhättan FIK
30:25
  
10Maja Svanå
31:05
Hälle IF
31:05
  
11Matilda Lindman
31:08
Örgryte IS
31:08
  
12Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
31:15
Sävedalens AIK
31:15
  
13Linnea Smalström
31:21
Sävedalens AIK
31:21
  
14Sara ForsströmHälle IF
31:28
  
15Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
31:36
  
16Frida Garmenius
32:01
Billingen X-trail SC
32:01
  
17Stina Persson
32:27
Alingsås IF
32:27
  
18Helena Jakobsson Larsson
32:34
  
19Elsa Söderström
33:28
Alingsås IF
33:28
  
20Johanna Edman
33:47
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik