26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: FK Finn

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Karlsson
16:13
Ängelholms IF
16:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
17:15
Ängelholms IF
17:15
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
10Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
23:57
Eksjö Södra IK
23:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Peter Bergqvist
Peter Bergqvist 85, Eksjö Södra
33:59
Eksjö Södra IK
33:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Johan Stark
Johan Stark 80, Lönashult
36:05
Lönashults GoIF
36:05
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Niklas Hansson
36:37
Elmhults SC
36:37
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Kristoffer Georgsson
36:47
Lönashults GoIF
36:47
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Ludwig Sjödahl
37:55
Lönashults GoIF
37:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Patrick Carlsson
38:30
Ljungby FIK
38:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
41:57
OK Norrvirdarna
41:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
P14 1.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Anton Petersson
4:02
  
P12 1.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
3:40
11Ljungby FIK
3:40
  
2Max Axelsson
Max Axelsson 11, Wärnamo
4:07
11Wärnamo SK
4:07
  
3Kalle Fyhrlund
Kalle Fyhrlund 11, Graal
4:09
11SK Graal
4:09
  
4Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
4:14
11Wärnamo SK
4:14
  
5Albin Josin
Albin Josin 11, Graal
4:23
11SK Graal
4:23
  
6Darian Lindberg
Darian Lindberg 11
4:45
11
4:45
  
7Szymon Baran
4:53
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
36:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Annica Winblad
39:32
Växjö LK
39:32
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Elin HolmstrandSK Graal
43:03
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Martina Gustavsson
43:52
Växjö LK
43:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
F14 1.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Stina GötessonSK Graal
4:48
  
2Ida Karlsson
5:01
  
F12 1.1 km     


Final A

Final

1Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, Norrvirdarna
4:28
11OK Norrvirdarna
4:28
  
2Hanna Karlsson
5:23
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik