26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: William and Mary
Tävlande: 485 (275+210)   Starter: 577 (316+261)

Män
M 100 m     
1 apr
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
1 apr
Vind: -0.1
1Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne
Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA
10.50
USA
10.50
SB
  
2Momodou Sey
Momodou Sey 99, GAM
10.53
99GAM
10.53
SB
  
3Isacc Elliott
Isacc Elliott , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
  
4Stephon Brown
Stephon Brown , USA
10.65
USA
10.65
PB
  
5Jordan Poindexter
Jordan Poindexter 00, USA
10.70
00USA
10.70
SB
  
6Eric Kirk
Eric Kirk , USA
10.85
USA
10.85
  
7Richard Ninamou
Richard Ninamou , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
SB
  
8Alex Shadkhoo
Alex Shadkhoo , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
SB
  
Final B
1 apr Vind: +1.2
1 aprVind: +1.2
1Savien Hayes
Savien Hayes 01, USA
10.82
01USA
10.82
PB
  
2Delano Gooden
Delano Gooden , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
SB
  
3Julian Saunders
Julian Saunders , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
SB
  
4Andre Jackson
Andre Jackson , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
SB
  
5Brandon Berry
Brandon Berry , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
SB
  
Final C
1 apr Vind: +0.7
1 aprVind: +0.7
1Ian Thrush
Ian Thrush , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
  
2Jermaine Ewers
Jermaine Ewers , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
3Jordan McKenzie
Jordan McKenzie 01, CAN
10.95
01CAN
10.95
SB
  
4Maurice Whittle
Maurice Whittle , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
SB
  
5Ashton Daniel
Ashton Daniel , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
SB
  
6William Crowder
William Crowder , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
  
7Jalen Johnson
Jalen Johnson 03, USA
11.09
03USA
11.09
PB
  
Final D
1 apr Vind: -0.4
1 aprVind: -0.4
1Jacob Leigh
Jacob Leigh , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
SB
  
2Patrick Abel
Patrick Abel , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
3Joseph Young
Joseph Young , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
SB
  
Final E
1 apr Vind: +3.3
1 aprVind: +3.3
1Jeremiah Wilks
Jeremiah Wilks , USA
10.88w
USA
10.88w
  
2Taiki Hirooka
Taiki Hirooka , USA
10.99w
USA
10.99w
  
3Jeremy Mooney
Jeremy Mooney , USA
11.00w
USA
11.00w
  
4Justin Gumbs
Justin Gumbs , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
Final F
1 apr Vind: -1.1
1 aprVind: -1.1
1Bryan Madison-Ahouman
Bryan Madison-Ahouman 01, USA
10.88
01USA
10.88
PB
  
Final G
1 apr Vind: +2.3
1 aprVind: +2.3
1Dean Niosi
Dean Niosi 02, USA
11.00w
02USA
11.00w
  
Final H
1 apr Vind: +1.7
1 aprVind: +1.7
1Eric Griffin
Eric Griffin , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
PB
  
2Ja'Leak Perry
Ja'Leak Perry , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
PB
  
M 200 m     
1 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
1 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Kai Cole
Kai Cole 00, USA
21.01
00USA
21.01
SB
  
2Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne
Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne , USA
21.11
USA
21.11
PB
  
3Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
21.42
93NGR
21.42
SB
  
4Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones 87, BIZ
21.73
87BIZ
21.73
SB
  
Final B
1 apr Vind: +1.3
1 aprVind: +1.3
1Anthony Franklin
Anthony Franklin 01, USA
21.36
01USA
21.36
PB
  
2Jordan Poindexter
Jordan Poindexter 00, USA
21.42
00USA
21.42
SB
  
3Momodou Sey
Momodou Sey 99, GAM
21.43
99GAM
21.43
PB
  
4Kimorie Shearman
Kimorie Shearman 92, VIN
21.53
92VIN
21.53
SB
  
5Savien Hayes
Savien Hayes 01, USA
21.66
01USA
21.66
SB
  
6Michael Blake
Michael Blake 91, USA
21.70
91USA
21.70
PB
  
Final C
1 apr Vind: -0.4
1 aprVind: -0.4
1Stephon Brown
Stephon Brown , USA
21.75
USA
21.75
PB
  
2Jacob Leigh
Jacob Leigh , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
SB
  
3Ashton Daniel
Ashton Daniel , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
SB
  
4Jeremiah Wilks
Jeremiah Wilks , USA
22.32
USA
22.32
  
Final D
1 apr Vind: -3.2
1 aprVind: -3.2
1Jordan McKenzie
Jordan McKenzie 01, CAN
22.06
01CAN
22.06
SB
  
2Ian Thrush
Ian Thrush , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
  
3Jarett flaker
Jarett flaker 01, USA
22.22
01USA
22.22
SB
  
4Richard Ninamou
Richard Ninamou , USA
22.24
USA
22.24
SB
  
Final E
1 apr Vind: +1.0
1 aprVind: +1.0
1Zachary Hawkins
Zachary Hawkins 01, USA
22.06
01USA
22.06
PB
  
2Patrick Abel
Patrick Abel , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
SB
  
3Justin Kudera
Justin Kudera , USA
22.28
USA
22.28
PB
  
4Nick Brown
Nick Brown , USA
22.34
USA
22.34
PB
  
5Tal Hamel
Tal Hamel , USA
22.35
USA
22.35
SB
  
6Daniel Sarisky
Daniel Sarisky , USA
22.37
USA
22.37
SB
  
Final F
1 apr Vind: -0.4
1 aprVind: -0.4
1Eric Kirk
Eric Kirk , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
PB
  
Final G
1 apr Vind: +2.8
1 aprVind: +2.8
1Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson , USA
22.28w
USA
22.28w
  
2Taiki Hirooka
Taiki Hirooka , USA
22.37w
USA
22.37w
  
Final J
1 apr Vind: -2.2
1 aprVind: -2.2
2Jackson Anderson
Jackson Anderson , USA
22.86
USA
22.86
PB
  
M 400 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Justin Kudera
Justin Kudera , USA
47.64
USA
47.64
PB
  
2Dazon Harrison
Dazon Harrison , USA
48.30
USA
48.30
SB
  
3Ethan Wolford-Tuffy
Ethan Wolford-Tuffy , USA
48.32
USA
48.32
PB
  
4Ryan Miller
Ryan Miller 95, USA
48.80
95USA
48.80
  
5Aaron Arp
Aaron Arp , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
SB
  
6Aleksandar Zdravkovic
Aleksandar Zdravkovic 02, USA
49.04
02USA
49.04
  
7Rayven Sample
Rayven Sample , USA
49.16
USA
49.16
PB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Jimmie Williams
Jimmie Williams , USA
47.89
USA
47.89
  
2Raydoffa Braziel
Raydoffa Braziel 02, USA
48.80
02USA
48.80
SB
  
3Thomas Corel
Thomas Corel 99, AUS
48.81
99AUS
48.81
  
4Kimorie Shearman
Kimorie Shearman 92, VIN
48.84
92VIN
48.84
SB
  
5Kashief Bogannam
Kashief Bogannam , USA
49.58
USA
49.58
SB
  
Trequan Barnes
Trequan Barnes 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Clardo Nestor
Clardo Nestor , USA
48.93
USA
48.93
PB
  
2Nicolas Lavazoli
Nicolas Lavazoli , USA
49.10
USA
49.10
  
3Jordan Thomas
Jordan Thomas 00, USA
49.55
00USA
49.55
SB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Ethan Cooper
Ethan Cooper , USA
49.09
USA
49.09
PB
  
2Tal Hamel
Tal Hamel , USA
49.68
USA
49.68
SB
  
3Matthew Bacchi
Matthew Bacchi , USA
49.83
USA
49.83
PB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Darion Lopez
Darion Lopez 02, USA
49.16
02USA
49.16
PB
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Jonathan Pelusi
Jonathan Pelusi , USA
49.77
USA
49.77
PB
  
Final H
1 apr
1 apr
1Nick Malfitano
Nick Malfitano , USA
50.28
USA
50.28
PB
  
M 800 m     
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Collin Ebling
Collin Ebling , USA
1:48.83
USA
1:48.83
PB
  
1James Seal
James Seal 00, AUS
1:53.89
00AUS
1:53.89
  
2Drew Dailey
Drew Dailey , USA
1:49.70
USA
1:49.70
PB
  
2Clardo Nestor
Clardo Nestor , USA
1:54.23
USA
1:54.23
PB
  
3Tamrat Snyder
Tamrat Snyder , USA
1:50.11
USA
1:50.11
PB
  
3Evan Hilbert
Evan Hilbert , USA
1:55.49
USA
1:55.49
PB
  
4Luke Coulter
Luke Coulter , USA
1:50.60
USA
1:50.60
SB
  
5Matthew Busche
Matthew Busche , USA
1:51.00
USA
1:51.00
SB
  
6Jeremiah La duca
Jeremiah La duca , USA
1:51.13
USA
1:51.13
PB
  
7Ryan Karker
Ryan Karker , USA
1:51.65
USA
1:51.65
PB
  
8Zalen Nelson
Zalen Nelson , USA
1:51.83
USA
1:51.83
PB
  
Owen Lipps
Owen Lipps , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Tor Hotung-Davidsen
Tor Hotung-Davidsen , USA
1:51.47
USA
1:51.47
PB
  
1Michael Conover
Michael Conover , USA
1:54.51
USA
1:54.51
SB
  
2Terrence Brooks Jr.
Terrence Brooks Jr. 03, USA
1:52.16
03USA
1:52.16
PB
  
2Patrick Tuohy
Patrick Tuohy , USA
1:54.80
USA
1:54.80
PB
  
3Stephen Larson
Stephen Larson , USA
1:52.46
USA
1:52.46
PB
  
3Alex Simpson
Alex Simpson , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
PB
  
4Sam Llaneza
Sam Llaneza , USA
1:52.80
USA
1:52.80
SB
  
4Delsin Burkhart
Delsin Burkhart , USA
1:55.87
USA
1:55.87
SB
  
5Cal Puskar
Cal Puskar 00, USA
1:53.27
00USA
1:53.27
PB
  
6Cody Moran
Cody Moran , USA
1:53.87
USA
1:53.87
SB
  
7Kevin Heredia
Kevin Heredia , USA
1:54.50
USA
1:54.50
SB
  
7Tijmen Bouw
Tijmen Bouw , NED
1:57.13
NED
1:57.13
  
8Colby Belczyk
Colby Belczyk , USA
1:55.28
USA
1:55.28
SB
  
Trent Whittaker
Trent Whittaker 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final G
1 apr
1 apr
1Mark Scanlon
Mark Scanlon 01, USA
1:53.03
01USA
1:53.03
SB
  
2Marc Carrera
Marc Carrera 00, USA
1:53.45
00USA
1:53.45
SB
  
3Johann Matzal
Johann Matzal 01, USA
1:53.63
01USA
1:53.63
SB
  
4Mahmoud Abdalla
Mahmoud Abdalla , USA
1:53.70
USA
1:53.70
PB
  
5Alex Loukili
Alex Loukili , USA
1:54.00
USA
1:54.00
SB
  
6Andrew Lagattuta
Andrew Lagattuta , USA
1:54.18
USA
1:54.18
PB
  
7Joseph McElroy
Joseph McElroy , USA
1:55.62
USA
1:55.62
SB
  
Jesse Wells
Jesse Wells , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final H
1 apr
1 apr
3Leon Steinkrug
Leon Steinkrug 02, GER
1:58.47
02GER
1:58.47
  
Final I
1 apr
1 apr
Michael Jones
Michael Jones , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Timothy Weber
Timothy Weber 02, USA
3:53.90
02USA
3:53.90
PB
  
2Alex Hislop
Alex Hislop , USA
3:56.49
USA
3:56.49
PB
  
3Aidan Caggiano
Aidan Caggiano , USA
3:58.85
USA
3:58.85
PB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Aidan Ryan
Aidan Ryan 99, USA
3:45.18
99USA
3:45.18
PB
  
1Ryan Buzby
Ryan Buzby , USA
3:54.21
USA
3:54.21
PB
  
2William Cuthbertson
William Cuthbertson , USA
3:49.56
USA
3:49.56
PB
  
2Aiden Dorf
Aiden Dorf 01, USA
3:54.92
01USA
3:54.92
PB
  
3Jacob Jones
Jacob Jones 00, USA
3:50.16
00USA
3:50.16
PB
  
3Nate Price
Nate Price , USA
3:55.55
USA
3:55.55
PB
  
4Sam Llaneza
Sam Llaneza , USA
3:51.28
USA
3:51.28
SB
  
4David Fiorillo
David Fiorillo , USA
3:56.15
USA
3:56.15
PB
  
5Gavin Jenkins
Gavin Jenkins 98, USA
3:52.76
98USA
3:52.76
PB
  
5Nate Reeves
Nate Reeves , USA
3:57.97
USA
3:57.97
SB
  
6Aaron Siff-Scherr
Aaron Siff-Scherr , USA
3:53.39
USA
3:53.39
PB
  
6Miles Mullins
Miles Mullins , USA
3:58.07
USA
3:58.07
PB
  
7Stephen Larson
Stephen Larson , USA
3:57.31
USA
3:57.31
  
7Thomas Sand Nielsen
Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, DEN
3:58.37
98DEN
3:58.37
  
8Trent Whittaker
Trent Whittaker 01, USA
3:58.45
01USA
3:58.45
SB
  
8Leo Zaccaria
Leo Zaccaria , USA
3:59.11
USA
3:59.11
SB
  
9James Betts
James Betts , USA
3:58.78
USA
3:58.78
SB
  
9Cory Demo
Cory Demo , USA
3:59.17
USA
3:59.17
PB
  
10Riley Fletcher
Riley Fletcher , USA
3:59.43
USA
3:59.43
  
11Bobby Lynam
Bobby Lynam , USA
3:59.44
USA
3:59.44
PB
  
Andrew Lagattuta
Andrew Lagattuta , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Alex Loukili
Alex Loukili , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Cas Kopmels
Cas Kopmels 00, NED
3:53.12
00NED
3:53.12
SB
  
1John Lucey
John Lucey , USA
3:56.65
USA
3:56.65
PB
  
2Joseph Queen
Joseph Queen 00, USA
3:53.20
00USA
3:53.20
PB
  
2Delsin Burkhart
Delsin Burkhart , USA
3:56.68
USA
3:56.68
PB
  
3Nate Lentz
Nate Lentz , USA
3:53.96
USA
3:53.96
SB
  
3Jackson Gibson
Jackson Gibson , USA
3:57.91
USA
3:57.91
PB
  
4Richie Castaneda
Richie Castaneda , USA
3:54.10
USA
3:54.10
SB
  
4Daniel Gahagan
Daniel Gahagan , USA
3:58.43
USA
3:58.43
PB
  
5Ryan Tierney
Ryan Tierney , USA
3:54.17
USA
3:54.17
PB
  
5Zach Lauster
Zach Lauster , USA
3:58.72
USA
3:58.72
PB
  
6Tucker Zullo
Tucker Zullo , USA
3:54.34
USA
3:54.34
SB
  
6Daniel Ferrante
Daniel Ferrante , USA
3:58.86
USA
3:58.86
SB
  
7Elias Lindgren
Elias Lindgren , USA
3:57.29
USA
3:57.29
SB
  
8Owen Chase
Owen Chase , USA
3:58.50
USA
3:58.50
SB
  
9Owen Lipps
Owen Lipps , USA
3:59.17
USA
3:59.17
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Matthew O'Neill
Matthew O'Neill , USA
3:58.97
USA
3:58.97
PB
  
M 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
Robert Gunia
Robert Gunia , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Josh Stone
Josh Stone , USA
29:45.04
USA
29:45.04
PB
  
1Adam Jesse
Adam Jesse , USA
31:26.32
USA
31:26.32
PB
  
2Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos , USA
29:47.78
USA
29:47.78
PB
  
2Peter Sorensen
Peter Sorensen , USA
31:34.39
USA
31:34.39
PB
  
3Jared Yabu
Jared Yabu , USA
29:49.79
USA
29:49.79
PB
  
3Adam Hill
Adam Hill , USA
31:43.61
USA
31:43.61
PB
  
4Brandon Hall
Brandon Hall 99, USA
30:04.37
99USA
30:04.37
PB
  
5Wesley Bond
Wesley Bond 02, USA
30:05.61
02USA
30:05.61
PB
  
6Steven Zucca
Steven Zucca , USA
30:07.21
USA
30:07.21
PB
  
7Michael Neeson
Michael Neeson , USA
30:08.92
USA
30:08.92
PB
  
8Arthur Cosson
Arthur Cosson 00, FRA
30:16.54
00FRA
30:16.54
PB
  
9Michael Hennelly
Michael Hennelly 00, USA
30:16.94
00USA
30:16.94
PB
  
10Erik Kain
Erik Kain , USA
30:19.94
USA
30:19.94
PB
  
11Eoin Dooley
Eoin Dooley , USA
30:21.53
USA
30:21.53
PB
  
12David Leff
David Leff , USA
30:22.47
USA
30:22.47
PB
  
13Charles Namiot
Charles Namiot , USA
30:24.00
USA
30:24.00
PB
  
14Sean Egan
Sean Egan , USA
30:47.10
USA
30:47.10
PB
  
15Lucas Liard
Lucas Liard 95, FRA
30:49.28
95FRA
30:49.28
PB
  
16Claudio Rocha
Claudio Rocha , USA
30:50.11
USA
30:50.11
PB
  
17Gabriel Rodriguez
Gabriel Rodriguez , USA
30:58.48
USA
30:58.48
PB
  
18Henry Schmidt
Henry Schmidt , USA
31:06.79
USA
31:06.79
PB
  
19Samuel Pritchard
Samuel Pritchard , USA
31:14.86
USA
31:14.86
PB
  
20Ben Woodward
Ben Woodward , USA
31:17.81
USA
31:17.81
SB
  
21Colin Kane
Colin Kane 01, USA
31:18.63
01USA
31:18.63
SB
  
22Hunter Jutras
Hunter Jutras 97, USA
31:21.33
97USA
31:21.33
SB
  
23Jeremie Garcia
Jeremie Garcia , USA
31:40.25
USA
31:40.25
PB
  
Matthew Jacob
Matthew Jacob , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Griffin McCauley
Griffin McCauley 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Marty Dolan
Marty Dolan 01, USA
9:08.79
01USA
9:08.79
PB
  
2Ian Pierson
Ian Pierson , USA
9:12.96
USA
9:12.96
PB
  
3Vogel John
Vogel John , USA
9:19.70
USA
9:19.70
PB
  
4Noah Martin
Noah Martin , USA
9:20.69
USA
9:20.69
SB
  
5Ian Sherlock
Ian Sherlock , USA
9:21.25
USA
9:21.25
PB
  
6Joseph Walsh
Joseph Walsh , USA
9:22.76
USA
9:22.76
PB
  
7Connor McCroy
Connor McCroy , USA
9:22.78
USA
9:22.78
PB
  
8Thomas Flannery
Thomas Flannery 99, USA
9:26.95
99USA
9:26.95
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
Final D
1 apr Vind: +1.2
1 aprVind: +1.2
1Valentine Augustine
Valentine Augustine , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
PB
  
Miguel Negrete
Miguel Negrete 02, HON
DQ
02HON
DQ
  
Final E
1 apr Vind: -0.4
1 aprVind: -0.4
1Ardonntrell Williams
Ardonntrell Williams , USA
14.19
USA
14.19
SB
  
2Bretram Rogers
Bretram Rogers 99, USA
14.27
99USA
14.27
SB
  
2Markeal Williams
Markeal Williams , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
PB
  
4Ellis Nei
Ellis Nei 03, USA
16.44
03USA
16.44
  
Charles Graham
Charles Graham 97, USA
DNF
97USA
DNF
  
Final F
1 apr Vind: +0.1
1 aprVind: +0.1
1Zachary Hawkins
Zachary Hawkins 01, USA
14.26
01USA
14.26
PB
  
1Luke Stelmach
Luke Stelmach , USA
15.57
USA
15.57
PB
  
Jake Kaupp
Jake Kaupp 02, USA
DQ
02USA
DQ
  
Daniel Layton
Daniel Layton , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Bretram Rogers
Bretram Rogers 99, USA
53.97
99USA
53.97
PB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Gabriel Singh
Gabriel Singh , USA
54.17
USA
54.17
PB
  
2Jason Marchese
Jason Marchese , USA
54.30
USA
54.30
PB
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Josiah Cadet
Josiah Cadet , USA
54.42
USA
54.42
SB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Marcus Johnson
Marcus Johnson , USA
54.57
USA
54.57
PB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Daniel Layton
Daniel Layton , USA
54.60
USA
54.60
PB
  
M Höjd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Brandon Burke
Brandon Burke 99, USA
2.14
99USA
2.14
  
1Grant Ellis
Grant Ellis , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
PB
  
2Hoova Taylor
Hoova Taylor 87, USA
2.11
87USA
2.11
SB
  
2Jacob Leigh
Jacob Leigh , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
PB
  
3John McNeil
John McNeil , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
PB
  
4Alex Hugh-Plott
Alex Hugh-Plott , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
8Luke Stelmach
Luke Stelmach , USA
1.86
USA
1.86
PB
  
Kenny Rhyne
Kenny Rhyne , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Chase VanSickle
Chase VanSickle , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.81
2.18
1.86
1.91
1.96
1.99
2.01
2.02
2.05
2.06
2.11
2.14
Burke-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Ellis-
o
xo
o
o
-
xo
xxx



Taylor-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
o
o
xxx
Leigho
o
o
o
o
-
xxx




McNeil-
-
o
o
-
o
-
-
xxo
xxx

Hugh-Plott-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxx


Stelmach-
xo
xxx








Rhyne-
-
xxx








VanSickle-
-
-
xxx







M Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Decker Barborek
Decker Barborek 00, USA
4.75
00USA
4.75
PB
  
1Jack Armel
Jack Armel , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
PB
  
2Jackson Tuomey
Jackson Tuomey , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
SB
  
3Jonathan Pelusi
Jonathan Pelusi , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
PB
  
4Tyler Lynch
Tyler Lynch , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
=SB
  
4Kyle Mosteller
Kyle Mosteller 00, USA
4.60
00USA
4.60
  
6Forest Flynn
Forest Flynn 00, USA
4.45
00USA
4.45
PB
  
Bryan Abel
Bryan Abel , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Casey Gribben
Casey Gribben , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Colin Duignan
Colin Duignan , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Kane Aldrich
Kane Aldrich 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
John Mintz
John Mintz , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Dustin Meyer
Dustin Meyer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.004.154.304.454.604.754.85
Barborek---oxoxoxxx
Armeloooxoxxx
Tuomey----oxxoxx
Pelusi---oxoxxoxxx
Lynch---ooxxx
Mosteller----oxxx
Flynn---oxxx
Abelxxx
Gribben---xxx
Love---xxx
Duignan----xxx
Aldrich----xxx
Mintz---xxx
Meyer---xxx
M Längd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1John McNeil
John McNeil , USA
7.33
USA
7.33
0.0 PB
  
1Harrison Duncan
Harrison Duncan , USA
7.03
USA
7.03
+1.5 PB
  
2Anthony DeFusco
Anthony DeFusco , USA
7.07w
USA
7.07w
+5.1
  
3Joshua Peterson
Joshua Peterson , USA
7.03
USA
7.03
–0.4 SB
  
4Jake Restivo
Jake Restivo , USA
6.99
USA
6.99
0.0 SB
  
5Zachary Love
Zachary Love , USA
6.98w
USA
6.98w
+3.5
  
8Markeal Williams
Markeal Williams , USA
6.51
USA
6.51
–1.2 PB
  
9Mason Boyd
Mason Boyd , USA
6.70w
USA
6.70w
+5.5
  
12Jackson Anderson
Jackson Anderson , USA
6.35
USA
6.35
–0.4 PB
  
15Ellis Nei
Ellis Nei 03, USA
6.29
03USA
6.29
+0.4 PB
  
Ryan Lane
Ryan Lane , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Eric Brown
Eric Brown , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Caleb Nelson
Caleb Nelson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Altan Mitchell
Altan Mitchell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
McNeil7.02
+1.3
7.33
0.0
6.73
-0.1
6.28
-2.3
x
+1.6
x
+1.4
Duncan7.03
+1.5
6.77w
+2.9
6.81
-0.1
DeFuscox
-1.9
x
+4.5
7.07w
+5.1
6.53w
+2.5
x
+1.7
6.90
+2.0
Peterson6.88
+1.8
7.03
-0.4
x
+1.8
x
-1.4
6.85
-0.1
x
+0.6
Restivo6.68
-1.4
x
+1.7
6.82
+1.4
6.66
+0.4
x
-1.7
6.99
0.0
Love6.83w
+2.6
6.71w
+2.2
6.83
-1.0
6.98w
+3.5
6.85
-0.9
6.86
+1.6
Williams6.51
-1.2
6.09
-0.1
6.41
+1.8
Boyd6.23w
+5.4
x
-2.6
6.70w
+5.5
x
0.0
x
+1.8

0.0
Anderson6.28
+1.0
6.35
-0.4
6.35
+0.6
Nei6.27
-1.8
6.15
-0.7
6.29
+0.4
Lanex
-0.6
x
-0.4
x
-2.5
Brownx
+0.8
x
0.0
x
+3.0
Nelsonx
+2.2
x
-0.6
x
+2.7
Mitchellx
+0.2
x
-1.0
x
-0.4
M Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Isaac Haywood
Isaac Haywood 02, USA
15.40
02USA
15.40
0.0 PB
  
1Caleb Nelson
Caleb Nelson , USA
13.77
USA
13.77
–2.0
  
2Marcrene Jeannot
Marcrene Jeannot 01, USA
15.19
01USA
15.19
+0.1 PB
  
3Shamar Jenkins
Shamar Jenkins , USA
15.02w
USA
15.02w
+2.1
  
4Krishna White
Krishna White , USA
14.66
USA
14.66
+0.8
  
5Sidarth Raman
Sidarth Raman , USA
14.49w
USA
14.49w
+2.5
  
6Barry Ndeh
Barry Ndeh , USA
14.21
USA
14.21
0.0 PB
  
7Anthony DeFusco
Anthony DeFusco , USA
13.88
USA
13.88
+1.9 SB
  
8Kyle Fisher
Kyle Fisher , USA
13.80
USA
13.80
+1.1 SB
  
9Zachary Love
Zachary Love , USA
13.77
USA
13.77
–1.3 PB
  
Jasir Parker
Jasir Parker , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nile Walker
Nile Walker 02, USA
NM
02USA
NM
  
Peyton Manuel
Peyton Manuel , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Haywood14.72
0.0
15.20
+1.9
x
0.0
14.35
0.0
13.89
+1.3
15.40
0.0
Nelson13.57
0.0
13.77
-2.0
x
0.0
Jeannotx
+1.4
14.76w
+2.2
14.47
0.0
13.73
0.0
14.73
-0.9
15.19
+0.1
Jenkins15.02w
+2.1
14.41
0.0
14.44
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
White14.18
-1.2
x
+1.4
14.66
+0.8
13.98
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.5
Raman14.15
-0.2
x
+2.0
x
0.0
13.67
-1.0
13.75
0.0
14.49w
+2.5
Ndeh14.21
0.0
x
+1.6
13.94
0.0
x
-0.8
13.65
0.0
13.68
+1.8
DeFusco13.65
+1.5
13.88
+1.9
13.28
0.0
13.40
-0.2
13.28
-1.1
13.72
0.0
Fisher13.76
-1.6
13.62
+1.3
13.80
+1.1
13.42
-1.3
13.42
0.0
13.52
+0.5
Love13.55
+0.9
13.70
+1.1
13.77
-1.3
x
-1.1
x
0.0
x
+0.6
Parkerx
0.0
x
-2.4
x
0.0
Walkerx
-0.2
x
-1.7
x
-1.3
Manuelx
-1.9
x
0.0
x
+0.8
M Kula     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Devon Patterson
Devon Patterson 96, PUR
18.32
96PUR
18.32
SB
  
2Jonathan Surdej
Jonathan Surdej 01, USA
17.04
01USA
17.04
  
3Jaylen Simmons
Jaylen Simmons 98, USA
16.70
98USA
16.70
  
4Anthony Zamarra
Anthony Zamarra , USA
15.81
USA
15.81
SB
  
5Nickolas Hyde
Nickolas Hyde , USA
15.54
USA
15.54
  
6Dustin Hyde
Dustin Hyde , USA
15.32
USA
15.32
PB
  
7Corey Durden
Corey Durden 00, USA
15.25
00USA
15.25
SB
  
Mark Przybocki
Mark Przybocki 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Patterson17.0717.54x17.74x18.32
Surdej16.1916.0517.04x16.69x
Simmons16.4616.5216.7015.80xx
Zamarraxx14.7715.81x15.81
Hydexx15.54xxx
Hyde15.07x15.22x15.32x
Durden14.9415.2515.2514.89xx
Przybockixxx
M Diskus     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Claudio Romero
Claudio Romero 00, CHI
63.03
00CHI
63.03
SB
  
2Jordan Roach
Jordan Roach 93, USA
58.93
93USA
58.93
SB
  
3Jacob Lemmon
Jacob Lemmon 00, USA
56.25
00USA
56.25
  
4Solomon Ghosh
Solomon Ghosh , USA
50.50
USA
50.50
PB
  
18Cason Gardner
Cason Gardner 00, USA
31.73
00USA
31.73
PB
  
Romero61.84x61.7462.6662.2963.03
Roach58.6158.9357.34x58.4755.15
Lemmon54.38x53.7754.1156.2554.65
Ghosh44.6845.71x48.4548.1250.50
Gardner29.3931.7331.35
M Slägga     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Evangelos Fradelakis
Evangelos Fradelakis , USA
61.85
USA
61.85
SB
  
2Robert Decker
Robert Decker , USA
60.28
USA
60.28
  
Garsen Gross
Garsen Gross , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nickolas Hyde
Nickolas Hyde , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fradelakis59.2160.2260.2461.0061.8560.92
Decker56.66x59.3955.23x60.28
Grossxxx
Hydexxx
M Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Chris Carper
Chris Carper 92, USA
70.41
92USA
70.41
SB
  
2James Kotowski
James Kotowski , USA
65.89
USA
65.89
PB
  
3Christopher Arias
Christopher Arias , USA
63.04
USA
63.04
  
4Brian Sagendorf
Brian Sagendorf , USA
61.83
USA
61.83
SB
  
5Joshua Dinges
Joshua Dinges , USA
60.09
USA
60.09
  
8Daniel Layton
Daniel Layton , USA
36.50
USA
36.50
PB
  
9Cason Gardner
Cason Gardner 00, USA
53.48
00USA
53.48
  
Carper69.90xxx70.41x
Kotowski53.9565.6861.6363.2765.8965.14
Arias56.8762.0860.03x62.7163.04
Sagendorfxx59.6761.83x
Dinges59.8060.0958.7958.8359.0259.49
Layton36.5035.6731.05
Gardner52.0653.48xx51.10x
M 4x400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Norfolk State 
Norfolk State  
3:13.68
USA
3:13.68
  
  Anthony Franklin, Kai Cole, Savien Hayes, Bryan Madison-Ahouman
2St. Peter's 
St. Peter's  
3:14.80
USA
3:14.80
  
  Jarrett Gentles, Quincy Hendy, Clardo Nestor, Isaiah Sanchez
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Stony Brook 
Stony Brook  
3:14.88
USA
3:14.88
  
  Aleksandar Zdravkovic, Patrick Abel, Matthew Cappock, Nicolas Lavazoli
Championship M 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Joshua Chepkesir
Joshua Chepkesir , KEN
14:20.84
KEN
14:20.84
PB
  
2Ryan Dearie
Ryan Dearie , USA
14:24.98
USA
14:24.98
PB
  
3Keith Carlson
Keith Carlson , USA
14:25.40
USA
14:25.40
PB
  
4Conor Malanaphy
Conor Malanaphy , USA
14:29.12
USA
14:29.12
PB
  
5Russell Sullivan
Russell Sullivan , USA
14:29.34
USA
14:29.34
PB
  
6Anthony Bentivegna
Anthony Bentivegna , USA
14:29.72
USA
14:29.72
PB
  
7Frank Csorba
Frank Csorba , USA
14:31.26
USA
14:31.26
SB
  
8Dominic Palermo
Dominic Palermo , USA
14:32.28
USA
14:32.28
PB
  
9Aiden Smyth
Aiden Smyth , USA
14:35.23
USA
14:35.23
PB
  
10Noah Taylor
Noah Taylor , USA
14:36.69
USA
14:36.69
PB
  
11David Lozipone
David Lozipone 99, USA
14:38.86
99USA
14:38.86
PB
  
12Jared Arnold
Jared Arnold , USA
14:39.31
USA
14:39.31
PB
  
13Ramsey Little
Ramsey Little , USA
14:45.56
USA
14:45.56
PB
  
14Evan Goodell
Evan Goodell , USA
14:45.94
USA
14:45.94
SB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
DNF
01DEN
DNF
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Tyler Sullivan
Tyler Sullivan , USA
14:32.57
USA
14:32.57
PB
  
2Will Spollen
Will Spollen , USA
14:39.66
USA
14:39.66
PB
  
3Jean Uminiski
Jean Uminiski , USA
14:41.24
USA
14:41.24
PB
  
4Barrett Scheatzle
Barrett Scheatzle , USA
14:42.61
USA
14:42.61
PB
  
5Tyler Lipps
Tyler Lipps , USA
14:43.81
USA
14:43.81
PB
  
6Colin Flood
Colin Flood 01, USA
14:46.57
01USA
14:46.57
PB
  
7Johnny Sokoll
Johnny Sokoll , USA
14:46.89
USA
14:46.89
PB
  
8Shane Pease
Shane Pease , USA
14:47.92
USA
14:47.92
PB
  
9Landen Vaillancourt
Landen Vaillancourt , USA
14:48.64
USA
14:48.64
PB
  
10Sam Snodgrass
Sam Snodgrass , USA
14:48.96
USA
14:48.96
SB
  
11Luke Ellwood
Luke Ellwood , USA
14:49.24
USA
14:49.24
PB
  
16Yannick Gerland
Yannick Gerland , GER
14:58.40
GER
14:58.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 apr
Vind: 0.0
1Aja Davis
Aja Davis 00, USA
11.88
00USA
11.88
PB
  
2Mylan Crews
Mylan Crews , USA
11.99
USA
11.99
SB
  
3Trinity Tapper
Trinity Tapper 01, USA
12.10
01USA
12.10
  
4Azsah Bradley
Azsah Bradley , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
SB
  
Final B
1 apr Vind: -0.8
1 aprVind: -0.8
1Jalurah Moore
Jalurah Moore , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
SB
  
2Antoinette Miller
Antoinette Miller , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
  
3Kennedy Lewis
Kennedy Lewis 00, USA
12.30
00USA
12.30
SB
  
Final C
1 apr Vind: -1.2
1 aprVind: -1.2
1De’ja Dade
De’ja Dade , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
Final D
1 apr Vind: -2.5
1 aprVind: -2.5
1Chelsea Mitchell
Chelsea Mitchell 02, USA
12.24
02USA
12.24
SB
  
Final E
1 apr Vind: -0.7
1 aprVind: -0.7
1Laurie Hauet
Laurie Hauet 98, FRA
12.33
98FRA
12.33
SB
  
Final G
1 apr Vind: -0.8
1 aprVind: -0.8
Lydia Ware
Lydia Ware , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final H
1 apr Vind: +2.8
1 aprVind: +2.8
3Greta Rastelli
Greta Rastelli 02, ITA
12.69w
02ITA
12.69w
  
Final J
1 apr Vind: +0.2
1 aprVind: +0.2
Chloe Schneeberg
Chloe Schneeberg 03, CAN
DNF
03CAN
DNF
  
K 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: -3.3
1Kennedy Lewis
Kennedy Lewis 00, USA
24.33
00USA
24.33
PB
  
2Emily Ervin
Emily Ervin , USA
24.60
USA
24.60
SB
  
3Leah Graybill
Leah Graybill , USA
24.81
USA
24.81
  
4Mylan Crews
Mylan Crews , USA
24.96
USA
24.96
SB
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: 0.0
2 aprVind: 0.0
1Jalurah Moore
Jalurah Moore , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
  
2Kalli'ana Botelho
Kalli'ana Botelho , USA
24.80
USA
24.80
PB
  
3Aja Davis
Aja Davis 00, USA
24.86
00USA
24.86
SB
  
4Kathryn Kelly
Kathryn Kelly , USA
24.99
USA
24.99
SB
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: -0.2
2 aprVind: -0.2
1Meghan Quinn
Meghan Quinn , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
PB
  
2Holly Mpassy
Holly Mpassy 03, GBR
24.77
03GBR
24.77
SB
  
3Priscilla Faa
Priscilla Faa , USA
24.93
USA
24.93
SB
  
Final F
2 apr Vind: -0.8
2 aprVind: -0.8
2Sofia Lavreshina
Sofia Lavreshina 03, POR
25.81
03POR
25.81
PB
  
Final H
2 apr Vind: +3.7
2 aprVind: +3.7
1Alyssa Thompson
Alyssa Thompson 94, USA
25.98w
94USA
25.98w
  
6Monay James
Monay James , USA
28.14w
USA
28.14w
  
Final I
2 apr Vind: -1.5
2 aprVind: -1.5
2Hachlaine Petit
Hachlaine Petit 97, FRA
26.38
97FRA
26.38
SB
  
K 400 m     
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Malika Pride
Malika Pride 99, USA
54.23
99USA
54.23
SB
  
2Mary Gregory
Mary Gregory 02, USA
55.69
02USA
55.69
SB
  
3Aisha Gay
Aisha Gay 99, USA
55.94
99USA
55.94
PB
  
4Brittany Korsah
Brittany Korsah , USA
57.01
USA
57.01
SB
  
5Lauren Eddy
Lauren Eddy , USA
57.82
USA
57.82
SB
  
6Bethany Evankovich
Bethany Evankovich 97, USA
58.63
97USA
58.63
SB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Leah Graybill
Leah Graybill , USA
56.58
USA
56.58
SB
  
2Madelyn Frey
Madelyn Frey , USA
57.21
USA
57.21
SB
  
3Hillary Abankwa
Hillary Abankwa , USA
57.73
USA
57.73
PB
  
4Carly Swierbut
Carly Swierbut , USA
57.77
USA
57.77
SB
  
5Grace E Bir
Grace E Bir , USA
57.97
USA
57.97
SB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Jessie Castellano
Jessie Castellano 01, USA
57.23
01USA
57.23
SB
  
2Kaylee Hammond
Kaylee Hammond , USA
57.59
USA
57.59
  
3Caroline Mastria
Caroline Mastria , USA
58.33
USA
58.33
SB
  
4Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon , USA
58.44
USA
58.44
  
5Sara Rutherford
Sara Rutherford , USA
58.56
USA
58.56
SB
  
6Raechel Bonner
Raechel Bonner , USA
58.65
USA
58.65
SB
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Hachlaine Petit
Hachlaine Petit 97, FRA
57.55
97FRA
57.55
SB
  
2Amy Allen
Amy Allen , USA
57.72
USA
57.72
SB
  
3Stephanie Cassens
Stephanie Cassens , USA
57.89
USA
57.89
SB
  
4Alyssa Romagnoli
Alyssa Romagnoli , USA
58.31
USA
58.31
=SB
  
5Dominique Valentine
Dominique Valentine , USA
58.58
USA
58.58
PB
  
Final G
1 apr
1 apr
1Kaitlyn Maxwell
Kaitlyn Maxwell , USA
58.89
USA
58.89
PB
  
2Nia Holden
Nia Holden , USA
58.96
USA
58.96
PB
  
Final I
1 apr
1 apr
7Marlene Adolf
Marlene Adolf 02, GER
1:02.54
02GER
1:02.54
  
K 800 m     
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Abigail Gostomski
Abigail Gostomski , USA
2:14.80
USA
2:14.80
SB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Maria Acosta
Maria Acosta 98, PUR
2:07.35
98PUR
2:07.35
SB
  
2Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:10.03
98DEN
2:10.03
SB
  
3Avery Leydon
Avery Leydon , USA
2:11.19
USA
2:11.19
PB
  
4Madison Leigh
Madison Leigh , USA
2:13.58
USA
2:13.58
SB
  
5Helen Connolly
Helen Connolly , USA
2:15.03
USA
2:15.03
PB
  
Final F
1 apr
1 apr
1Lucy Gagnon
Lucy Gagnon , USA
2:13.24
USA
2:13.24
PB
  
Final G
1 apr
1 apr
1Marlene Adolf
Marlene Adolf 02, GER
2:24.68
02GER
2:24.68
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Grace Dailey
Grace Dailey , USA
4:37.67
USA
4:37.67
PB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
1Kyra Holland
Kyra Holland , USA
4:36.74
USA
4:36.74
SB
  
2Ainhoa Brea
Ainhoa Brea 01, ESP
4:38.42
01ESP
4:38.42
PB
  
3Cate Ambrose
Cate Ambrose , USA
4:38.63
USA
4:38.63
SB
  
4Isolde McManus
Isolde McManus , USA
4:39.49
USA
4:39.49
PB
  
Final E
1 apr
1 apr
1Teagan Schein-Becker
Teagan Schein-Becker , USA
4:24.23
USA
4:24.23
PB
  
2Laura Nicholson
Laura Nicholson 00, IRL
4:29.99
00IRL
4:29.99
PB
  
3Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
4:32.29
98DEN
4:32.29
SB
  
4Elizabeth Stockman
Elizabeth Stockman , USA
4:32.73
USA
4:32.73
  
5Madison Trippett
Madison Trippett 02, USA
4:34.30
02USA
4:34.30
SB
  
6Emily Young
Emily Young 99, USA
4:34.80
99USA
4:34.80
PB
  
7Margaret Coogan
Margaret Coogan , USA
4:34.87
USA
4:34.87
  
8Jill Walker
Jill Walker , USA
4:35.74
USA
4:35.74
PB
  
9Sofia Terenziani
Sofia Terenziani 02, ITA
4:36.04
02ITA
4:36.04
  
K 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Michelle Joyce
Michelle Joyce , USA
35:18.55
USA
35:18.55
SB
  
2Hayley Collins
Hayley Collins 99, USA
35:34.96
99USA
35:34.96
PB
  
3Genna Girard
Genna Girard , USA
35:35.90
USA
35:35.90
SB
  
4Emma Tapscott
Emma Tapscott , USA
36:16.54
USA
36:16.54
PB
  
5Emily Deschler
Emily Deschler , USA
36:38.80
USA
36:38.80
SB
  
6Kaitlyn Ardrey
Kaitlyn Ardrey , USA
36:40.52
USA
36:40.52
PB
  
7Caroline Mahoney
Caroline Mahoney , USA
36:45.31
USA
36:45.31
SB
  
8Sheridan Talada
Sheridan Talada , USA
36:48.42
USA
36:48.42
PB
  
9Sarah Jane O'Connor
Sarah Jane O'Connor , USA
37:21.67
USA
37:21.67
PB
  
10Audrey Corbet
Audrey Corbet , USA
37:27.01
USA
37:27.01
PB
  
Kylie Raymond
Kylie Raymond 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Kathryn Nohilly
Kathryn Nohilly 99, USA
10:25.19
99USA
10:25.19
SB
  
2Molly Fitzgibbons
Molly Fitzgibbons , USA
10:35.14
USA
10:35.14
PB
  
3Alessandra Zaffina
Alessandra Zaffina , USA
10:45.51
USA
10:45.51
PB
  
4Tina Capparell
Tina Capparell , USA
10:51.23
USA
10:51.23
SB
  
5Sarah Daniels
Sarah Daniels 00, USA
10:52.93
00USA
10:52.93
PB
  
6Haley Hamilton
Haley Hamilton , USA
11:06.90
USA
11:06.90
PB
  
7Kaylee Stone
Kaylee Stone , USA
11:24.15
USA
11:24.15
SB
  
8Katie Orchard
Katie Orchard , USA
11:24.19
USA
11:24.19
PB
  
9Madeleine Hesler
Madeleine Hesler , USA
11:30.82
USA
11:30.82
PB
  
10Asta Susan Rustad
Asta Susan Rustad 99, NOR
11:42.13
99NOR
11:42.13
SB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Bayleigh Redd
Bayleigh Redd , USA
11:00.52
USA
11:00.52
PB
  
2Carolyn Burnell
Carolyn Burnell , USA
11:03.71
USA
11:03.71
PB
  
3Olivia Sheffield
Olivia Sheffield , USA
11:08.37
USA
11:08.37
PB
  
4Olivia Updike
Olivia Updike , USA
11:23.32
USA
11:23.32
PB
  
5Katie Hally
Katie Hally 01, USA
11:24.78
01USA
11:24.78
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
Final C
1 apr Vind: -1.2
1 aprVind: -1.2
1Symone Foster
Symone Foster , USA
14.13
USA
14.13
  
1Lily Dumas
Lily Dumas 00, USA
14.40
00USA
14.40
PB
  
2Jenna Chan
Jenna Chan , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
PB
  
2Alexandria Grasso
Alexandria Grasso , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
PB
  
3Amberly Valeriano
Amberly Valeriano , USA
14.65
USA
14.65
  
3Lindsey Schmidt
Lindsey Schmidt , USA
14.92
USA
14.92
PB
  
4Karen Hull
Karen Hull , USA
14.67
USA
14.67
  
5Emily Brozeski
Emily Brozeski , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
SB
  
6Naomi Hallman
Naomi Hallman 01, USA
14.79
01USA
14.79
SB
  
Final D
1 apr Vind: +0.4
1 aprVind: +0.4
1Alyssa Thompson
Alyssa Thompson 94, USA
14.41
94USA
14.41
SB
  
2Zion Smith
Zion Smith , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
SB
  
5Monay James
Monay James , USA
17.83
USA
17.83
SB
  
Final F
1 apr Vind: +0.7
1 aprVind: +0.7
1Daryn Davis
Daryn Davis , USA
14.44
USA
14.44
PB
  
2Kalli'ana Botelho
Kalli'ana Botelho , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
  
3Lauren Yeboah-Kodie
Lauren Yeboah-Kodie 02, USA
14.73
02USA
14.73
PB
  
4Jasmyn Hunter
Jasmyn Hunter , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
PB
  
5Emily Schaub
Emily Schaub 99, USA
14.87
99USA
14.87
SB
  
7Alyssa Roach
Alyssa Roach , USA
15.51
USA
15.51
SB
  
Final G
1 apr Vind: +2.1
1 aprVind: +2.1
1Gabrielle Stanavich
Gabrielle Stanavich , USA
14.38w
USA
14.38w
  
2Brooke Ury
Brooke Ury , USA
14.39w
USA
14.39w
  
K 400 m häck     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Payton Sabourin
Payton Sabourin 01, CAN
1:01.53
01CAN
1:01.53
PB
  
2Ruth-Ann Chambers
Ruth-Ann Chambers 02, JAM
1:01.91
02JAM
1:01.91
PB
  
3Monika Williams
Monika Williams , USA
1:03.80
USA
1:03.80
SB
  
4Kristin Hohenstein
Kristin Hohenstein , USA
1:03.95
USA
1:03.95
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Diamond Mclaughlin
Diamond Mclaughlin , USA
1:02.45
USA
1:02.45
SB
  
Final C
1 apr
1 apr
1Tara Hernandez
Tara Hernandez , USA
1:02.85
USA
1:02.85
SB
  
Final D
1 apr
1 apr
2Lucia Matesanz
Lucia Matesanz 02, ESP
1:06.26
02ESP
1:06.26
PB
  
K Höjd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
2Chiamaka Odenigbo
Chiamaka Odenigbo , USA
1.66
USA
1.66
PB
  
6Emily Brozeski
Emily Brozeski , USA
1.56
USA
1.56
PB
  
7Emily Schaub
Emily Schaub 99, USA
1.51
99USA
1.51
SB
  
12Kalli'ana Botelho
Kalli'ana Botelho , USA
1.56
USA
1.56
SB
  
12Bethany Biggi
Bethany Biggi , USA
1.56
USA
1.56
  
12Lotte Houtman
Lotte Houtman 01, NED
1.56
01NED
1.56
SB
  
15Alyssa Roach
Alyssa Roach , USA
1.51
USA
1.51
PB
  
Lily Dumas
Lily Dumas 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
1.461.511.561.611.661.71
Odenigbo--ooxxoxxx
Brozeski-oxxoxxx
Schaubooxxx
Botelho--oxxx
Biggi--oxxx
Houtman--oxxx
Roachxoxxoxxx
Dumas---xxx
K Stav     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Alexandra Tama
Alexandra Tama , USA
3.81
USA
3.81
SB
  
1Marlena Jacobs
Marlena Jacobs , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
  
1Marlena Jacobs
Marlena Jacobs , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
2Caroline Dannenbaum
Caroline Dannenbaum 01, USA
3.70
01USA
3.70
SB
  
2Trina Barcarola
Trina Barcarola 00, USA
3.70
00USA
3.70
  
2Lilly Brown
Lilly Brown 99, USA
3.55
99USA
3.55
PB
  
3Allison Bobst
Allison Bobst , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
PB
  
3Poppy Miller
Poppy Miller , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
SB
  
3Amber Askelson
Amber Askelson , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
PB
  
4Riley Larsen
Riley Larsen 01, USA
3.70
01USA
3.70
SB
  
5Rachel Hill
Rachel Hill , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
SB
  
5Olesya Sitkowski
Olesya Sitkowski , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
7Autumn White
Autumn White 98, USA
3.70
98USA
3.70
SB
  
8Maya Maloney
Maya Maloney 01, USA
3.55
01USA
3.55
  
9Hannah Robertson
Hannah Robertson 99, USA
3.55
99USA
3.55
  
10Erica Moolman
Erica Moolman 01, RSA
3.55
01RSA
3.55
  
16Lotte Houtman
Lotte Houtman 01, NED
3.25
01NED
3.25
SB
  
Megan Kusler
Megan Kusler 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Jennifer Scott
Jennifer Scott , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Gabriella Recce
Gabriella Recce 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Abigail Gunther
Abigail Gunther , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Karly Renn
Karly Renn , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Danielle Heine
Danielle Heine 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
2.953.103.253.403.503.553.603.653.703.813.91
Tama-----o--xooxxx
Jacobs---ooxxx
Jacobs---ooxxx
Dannenbaum-----o--oxxx
Barcarola-----o--oxxx
Brown--oo-o-xxx
Bobst-ooxo-xo-xxx
Milleroxooo-xo-xxx
Askelson--oxo-xo-xxx
Larsen-----xo--oxxx
Hill---xo-xo--oxxx
Sitkowski---xxo-o--oxxx
White-----xo--xoxxx
Maloney-----o--xxx
Robertson-----xxo--xxx
Moolman---xo-xxo--xxx
Houtmanooxoxxx
Kusler-xxx
Scott---xxx
Recce--------xxx
Gunther---xxx
Renn---xxx
Heine---xxx
K Längd     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Kathryn Kelly
Kathryn Kelly , USA
5.85
USA
5.85
+0.6 PB
  
1Lila Gaughan
Lila Gaughan , USA
5.61
USA
5.61
+1.9 PB
  
2Megan Heidebrecht
Megan Heidebrecht , USA
5.84
USA
5.84
+1.7 PB
  
2Madeline Murphy
Madeline Murphy , USA
5.53
USA
5.53
+0.9 SB
  
3Alicia Lehman
Alicia Lehman , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
–2.6
  
4Chelsea Mitchell
Chelsea Mitchell 02, USA
5.59w
02USA
5.59w
+2.8
  
5Olivia Chamberlain
Olivia Chamberlain 03, USA
5.58w
03USA
5.58w
+4.1
  
6Gianna Macones
Gianna Macones , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+2.0 SB
  
7Indya Richards
Indya Richards 01, USA
5.55
01USA
5.55
+0.4 SB
  
19Lotte Houtman
Lotte Houtman 01, NED
5.17
01NED
5.17
0.0 PB
  
25Anja OlssonSWE
5.08
–1.8 SB
  
31Lindsey Schmidt
Lindsey Schmidt , USA
4.97
USA
4.97
–1.5
  
Gabrielle Payne
Gabrielle Payne , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nia Holloway
Nia Holloway , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Kelly5.62
-1.0
5.85
+0.6
5.22
-2.1
5.80
+2.0
5.62
+0.1
5.77
-1.2
Gaughan5.52w
+2.4
5.61
+1.9
5.36
-3.7
Heidebrecht5.49
+0.2
x
+1.3
x
+2.7
5.06
-0.7
5.62
+1.0
5.84
+1.7
Murphy5.53
+0.9
5.37
0.0
5.53
+1.3
Lehman5.45
-1.7
5.35
-1.4
5.63
-2.6
x
-3.3
x
+1.0
5.58
-1.5
Mitchell5.59w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
-5.2
x
+1.4
x
+0.1
5.38
+1.3
Chamberlainx
0.0
5.58w
+4.1
x
-1.3
5.40
0.0
x
+1.3
x
+1.0
Macones5.56
+2.0
5.31
0.0
5.37
+0.4
x
-2.8
3.97
0.0
x
+1.1
Richards5.55
+0.4
5.41
+0.6
5.43
+0.4
x
-1.5

0.0

0.0
Houtmanx
+0.2
5.17
0.0
4.82
-1.4
Olssonx
-1.6
5.08
-1.8
x
-0.8
Schmidt4.97
-1.5
4.93
0.0
x
+1.6
Paynex
-1.4

0.0

0.0
Hollowayx
+1.0
x
-1.0

0.0
K Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Madeline Murphy
Madeline Murphy , USA
12.37
USA
12.37
–1.5 PB
  
2Grace Furlong
Grace Furlong 98, IRL
12.09
98IRL
12.09
–1.3 SB
  
3Brittany Korsah
Brittany Korsah , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
–0.2 PB
  
4Lauren Yeboah-Kodie
Lauren Yeboah-Kodie 02, USA
12.04
02USA
12.04
–0.1
  
5Daryn Davis
Daryn Davis , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
–1.6
  
30Anja OlssonSWE
10.28
0.0 PB
  
Micayah Upshaw
Micayah Upshaw 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Ja'Tae Joyner
Ja'Tae Joyner , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jada Joseph
Jada Joseph 03, USA
NM
03USA
NM
  
Murphy11.95
0.0
12.37
-1.5
11.95
0.0
x
0.0
11.67
-0.3
12.10
-1.1
Furlong12.08
-1.3
12.09
-1.3
11.97
+0.6
11.82
0.0
11.78
0.0
12.05
-2.3
Korsah11.46
+0.3
12.09
-0.2
12.02
-0.4
11.77
0.0
11.76
0.0
11.81
0.0
Yeboah-Kodiex
+0.7
11.83
-1.5
11.40
0.0
11.74
+0.7
11.78
+0.4
12.04
-0.1
Davis11.43
+1.4
12.00
-1.6
11.71
-1.0
x
+0.7

0.0
11.97
0.0
Olsson10.28
0.0
x
+0.7
9.89
-1.8
Upshawx
-0.3
x
0.0
x
-0.1
Joynerx
-0.8

0.0

0.0
Josephx
-1.2
x
-1.2
x
0.0
K Kula     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Maria De Aviz
Maria De Aviz 01, BRA
17.01
01BRA
17.01
SB
  
1Martina Nkwantah
Martina Nkwantah , USA
12.78
USA
12.78
  
2Keeley Suzenski
Keeley Suzenski 00, USA
14.93
00USA
14.93
PB
  
2Leslie Young
Leslie Young , USA
12.56
USA
12.56
SB
  
3Janae Profit
Janae Profit 02, USA
14.84
02USA
14.84
PB
  
3Jodie Bonhometre
Jodie Bonhometre , USA
12.35
USA
12.35
PB
  
4Molly McCreedy
Molly McCreedy 99, USA
14.54
99USA
14.54
  
4Jasmine McFarlane
Jasmine McFarlane , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
SB
  
5Kaiya Saunders
Kaiya Saunders , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
PB
  
5Kyria Moore
Kyria Moore , USA
12.08
USA
12.08
  
6Rachel Donner
Rachel Donner , USA
14.10
USA
14.10
PB
  
6Minyarn Smalls
Minyarn Smalls , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
  
7Mikah Maples
Mikah Maples , USA
13.33
USA
13.33
  
8Alexandra Preckajlo
Alexandra Preckajlo 98, USA
13.14
98USA
13.14
  
9Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta
Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta , USA
12.81
USA
12.81
SB
  
10Jessica McRae
Jessica McRae 00, USA
12.42
00USA
12.42
PB
  
11Siobhan O'Sullivan
Siobhan O'Sullivan , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
  
12Lauren Christian
Lauren Christian 01, USA
12.05
01USA
12.05
SB
  
13Abby Whitaker
Abby Whitaker , USA
12.04
USA
12.04
  
17Ellie Miller
Ellie Miller , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
SB
  
25Lindsey Schmidt
Lindsey Schmidt , USA
9.66
USA
9.66
SB
  
Chelsea Wallace
Chelsea Wallace 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
De Avizx16.39x17.0116.76x
Nkwantah12.7811.9211.93
Suzenski14.93x14.73x14.32x
Young12.5612.3912.34
Profitx13.61x14.1714.8414.51
Bonhometre12.3512.2612.08
McCreedyxx14.2014.54xx
McFarlane12.12xx
Saunders13.7412.89x14.4213.60x
Moore11.9611.9512.08
Donner13.3014.10xxxx
Smalls12.0711.21x
Maples13.2213.2612.9612.8112.7313.33
Preckajlox12.4713.05x13.14x
Nkwonta12.1512.5912.00x12.4412.81
McRae12.0212.4212.20
O'Sullivan12.10xx
Christian12.05xx
Whitakerx12.0411.71
Miller10.5910.9210.88
Schmidtx9.669.00
Wallacexxx
K Diskus     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Ashley Anumba
Ashley Anumba 99, USA
52.10
99USA
52.10
  
1Abby Whitaker
Abby Whitaker , USA
43.88
USA
43.88
PB
  
2Maria De Aviz
Maria De Aviz 01, BRA
49.45
01BRA
49.45
PB
  
2Jada Marsh
Jada Marsh 03, USA
41.90
03USA
41.90
SB
  
3Thelma Kristj
Thelma Kristj , USA
48.59
USA
48.59
  
3Diana Effiom
Diana Effiom , USA
41.19
USA
41.19
PB
  
4Sadey Rodriguez
Sadey Rodriguez , USA
47.66
USA
47.66
  
4Leslie Young
Leslie Young , USA
40.62
USA
40.62
PB
  
5Alexandra Preckajlo
Alexandra Preckajlo 98, USA
47.19
98USA
47.19
SB
  
6Janae Profit
Janae Profit 02, USA
46.70
02USA
46.70
SB
  
7Kaiya Saunders
Kaiya Saunders , USA
45.75
USA
45.75
PB
  
8Chelsea Wallace
Chelsea Wallace 00, USA
45.69
00USA
45.69
SB
  
9Mikah Maples
Mikah Maples , USA
44.17
USA
44.17
PB
  
10Molly McCreedy
Molly McCreedy 99, USA
43.88
99USA
43.88
  
11Rachel Donner
Rachel Donner , USA
43.34
USA
43.34
SB
  
12Keeley Suzenski
Keeley Suzenski 00, USA
40.96
00USA
40.96
  
13Ryann Bennett
Ryann Bennett , USA
40.95
USA
40.95
  
Jamia Elam
Jamia Elam 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Gabrielle Holliday
Gabrielle Holliday 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Anumba42.7249.5852.1048.95xx
Whitaker42.1243.8842.01
De Avizx48.9148.1047.04x49.45
Marsh41.9039.7538.33
Kristj46.6148.59x44.6347.33x
Effiom35.7641.1933.55
Rodriguezx47.3147.66x46.03x
Young35.9840.1840.62
Preckajlo37.6145.1044.76x46.0147.19
Profit41.2444.6941.08x44.6446.70
Saunders45.3343.4945.4544.6545.75x
Wallace45.6942.8243.0441.6044.11x
Maplesx44.17x41.85x41.89
McCreedy43.88xx
Donner37.09x43.34
Suzenski40.8440.96x
Bennett39.5037.5440.95
Elamxxx
Hollidayxxx
K Slägga     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Jessica McRae
Jessica McRae 00, USA
58.91
00USA
58.91
PB
  
1Kyria Moore
Kyria Moore , USA
52.14
USA
52.14
PB
  
2Eva Mustafić
Eva Mustafić 98, CRO
53.60
98CRO
53.60
SB
  
2Chelsea Wallace
Chelsea Wallace 00, USA
47.64
00USA
47.64
PB
  
3Asia Hoyte
Asia Hoyte , USA
53.43
USA
53.43
PB
  
4Margaret Hayden
Margaret Hayden 97, USA
52.99
97USA
52.99
  
5Keeley Suzenski
Keeley Suzenski 00, USA
51.36
00USA
51.36
  
6Jada Marsh
Jada Marsh 03, USA
50.67
03USA
50.67
  
7Imahni Sinclair
Imahni Sinclair , USA
49.91
USA
49.91
SB
  
8Morgan Johnson
Morgan Johnson , USA
49.20
USA
49.20
  
9Madison McGloin
Madison McGloin , USA
48.83
USA
48.83
  
10Diana Effiom
Diana Effiom , USA
48.06
USA
48.06
  
11Erin Hatcher
Erin Hatcher , USA
47.33
USA
47.33
  
Bethany Clement
Bethany Clement , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Gabriell Cyriax
Gabriell Cyriax , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
McRae58.9155.69xxxx
Moorex52.1446.30
Mustafić52.29x50.9450.3353.6051.09
Wallace43.5645.2347.64
Hoytex48.23x48.7653.4350.95
Hayden51.9646.5152.99xx50.80
Suzenskix49.78x51.3651.0051.25
Marsh49.19x50.6749.8247.8349.93
Sinclairx46.4749.9149.43xx
Johnson46.7947.0249.2046.0947.08x
McGloin47.0048.0748.8347.3746.31x
Effiom45.43x48.06
Hatcher43.9947.33x
Clementxxx
Cyriaxxxx
K Spjut     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Mikah Maples
Mikah Maples , USA
44.76
USA
44.76
PB
  
3Ellie Miller
Ellie Miller , USA
32.06
USA
32.06
SB
  
5Emily Schaub
Emily Schaub 99, USA
38.00
99USA
38.00
SB
  
6Lindsey Schmidt
Lindsey Schmidt , USA
27.74
USA
27.74
PB
  
14Chiamaka Odenigbo
Chiamaka Odenigbo , USA
15.43
USA
15.43
PB
  
15Bethany Biggi
Bethany Biggi , USA
29.67
USA
29.67
  
Maples40.8244.76x40.5441.3341.15
Miller28.0932.0627.74
Schaub31.5431.7036.5233.7136.8538.00
Schmidtx27.6927.74
Odenigbo15.4311.8811.48
Biggi29.4426.8029.67
Championship K 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Sydney Leiher
Sydney Leiher 95, USA
16:30.67
95USA
16:30.67
PB
  
2Fiona McLoughlin
Fiona McLoughlin 01, USA
16:38.01
01USA
16:38.01
PB
  
3Ashlyn Ramos
Ashlyn Ramos , USA
16:44.51
USA
16:44.51
SB
  
4Grace Weigele
Grace Weigele , USA
16:53.36
USA
16:53.36
PB
  
5Liv DiStefano
Liv DiStefano , USA
16:54.70
USA
16:54.70
PB
  
6Nicole Garcia
Nicole Garcia , USA
16:57.27
USA
16:57.27
PB
  
7Kira Nolan
Kira Nolan , USA
17:01.32
USA
17:01.32
PB
  
8Arianna DeBoer
Arianna DeBoer , USA
17:06.71
USA
17:06.71
PB
  
9Stephanie Burnett
Stephanie Burnett , USA
17:08.12
USA
17:08.12
PB
  
10Mackenzie Greenfield
Mackenzie Greenfield , USA
17:08.54
USA
17:08.54
PB
  
11Sarah Ross
Sarah Ross , USA
17:13.90
USA
17:13.90
PB
  
12Lauren Dean
Lauren Dean , USA
17:19.61
USA
17:19.61
PB
  
13Rachel Kempf
Rachel Kempf 00, USA
17:22.83
00USA
17:22.83
PB
  
14Tori Kocsis
Tori Kocsis , USA
17:24.70
USA
17:24.70
PB
  
15Julien Webster
Julien Webster 99, USA
17:28.79
99USA
17:28.79
PB
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
1Sydney Jenko
Sydney Jenko , USA
17:18.62
USA
17:18.62
PB
  
2Grace Sisson
Grace Sisson , USA
17:20.70
USA
17:20.70
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik