26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium
Tävlande: 291 (145+146)   Starter: 376 (188+188)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Elijah Morrow
Elijah Morrow 95, USA
10.16w
95USA
10.16w
  
2Javan Martin
Javan Martin 98, BAH
10.35w
98BAH
10.35w
  
3Kie'ave Harry
Kie'ave Harry , USA
10.36w
USA
10.36w
  
4Jaron Flournoy
Jaron Flournoy 96, USA
10.38w
96USA
10.38w
  
5Cordero Gray
Cordero Gray 89, USA
10.43w
89USA
10.43w
  
6Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
10.44w
92GER
10.44w
  
7Devante Mount
Devante Mount , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
8Jordan Chopane
Jordan Chopane , USA
10.58w
USA
10.58w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
10.43w
USA
10.43w
  
2Jaylon Garrett
Jaylon Garrett , USA
10.86w
USA
10.86w
  
3Parker Barrett
Parker Barrett 00, USA
11.29w
00USA
11.29w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Joel BengtssonSWE
10.44w
  
2Dylan Swain
Dylan Swain , USA
10.51w
USA
10.51w
  
3Khalid Mendez
Khalid Mendez , USA
10.60w
USA
10.60w
  
4Davontay Kennedy
Davontay Kennedy , USA
10.60w
USA
10.60w
  
5Kavacion Webster
Kavacion Webster 00, USA
10.69w
00USA
10.69w
  
6William Glover
William Glover , USA
10.74w
USA
10.74w
  
7Chidera Agim
Chidera Agim , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Justin Raines
Justin Raines , USA
10.46w
USA
10.46w
  
2Cameron Crowe
Cameron Crowe , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
3Dallas Williams
Dallas Williams , USA
10.58w
USA
10.58w
  
4Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin 90, USA
10.59w
90USA
10.59w
  
5Javin Arrington
Javin Arrington , USA
10.66w
USA
10.66w
  
6Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
10.89w
97USA
10.89w
  
Final E
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Marshall Ellis
Marshall Ellis , USA
10.79w
USA
10.79w
  
2Galen Loyd
Galen Loyd , USA
10.79w
USA
10.79w
  
3Austin Simoneaux
Austin Simoneaux , USA
10.80w
USA
10.80w
  
4Alonzo Woods
Alonzo Woods , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
5Joshua Moore
Joshua Moore , USA
10.98w
USA
10.98w
  
6William Camacho
William Camacho , USA
11.00w
USA
11.00w
  
7Ethan Hood
Ethan Hood , USA
11.03w
USA
11.03w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Elijah Morrow
Elijah Morrow 95, USA
20.22
95USA
20.22
PB
  
2Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
20.65
97USA
20.65
PB
  
3Matthew Moorer
Matthew Moorer 00, USA
20.75
00USA
20.75
PB
  
4Destine Scott
Destine Scott , USA
20.86
USA
20.86
PB
  
5Raymond Ekevwo
Raymond Ekevwo 99, NGR
21.05
99NGR
21.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Isaiah Cunningham
Isaiah Cunningham , USA
20.83
USA
20.83
PB
  
2Simon Wulff
Simon Wulff 01, GER
21.01
01GER
21.01
  
3Laurenz Colbert
Laurenz Colbert 03, USA
21.06
03USA
21.06
  
4De'montray Callis
De'montray Callis , USA
21.31
USA
21.31
  
5Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
21.46
92GER
21.46
SB
  
6Dylan Swain
Dylan Swain , USA
21.58
USA
21.58
SB
  
7Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
21.66
98USA
21.66
SB
  
8Jayson Baldridge
Jayson Baldridge 99, USA
21.66
99USA
21.66
  
Final C
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Dillon Bedell
Dillon Bedell , USA
20.94w
USA
20.94w
  
2Kie'ave Harry
Kie'ave Harry , USA
21.11w
USA
21.11w
  
3Jarvis Miles
Jarvis Miles , USA
21.36w
USA
21.36w
  
4Khalid Mendez
Khalid Mendez , USA
21.43w
USA
21.43w
  
5Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
21.66w
97USA
21.66w
  
6Dallas Williams
Dallas Williams , USA
21.67w
USA
21.67w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Cameron Crowe
Cameron Crowe , USA
21.03w
USA
21.03w
  
2Lucas van Klaveren
Lucas van Klaveren 99, NED
21.67w
99NED
21.67w
  
3Brandon McKissick
Brandon McKissick , USA
21.70w
USA
21.70w
  
4Austin Simoneaux
Austin Simoneaux , USA
21.96w
USA
21.96w
  
5Kenneth White
Kenneth White , USA
21.99w
USA
21.99w
  
6Alonzo Woods
Alonzo Woods , USA
22.04w
USA
22.04w
  
Kyle Lewis
Kyle Lewis , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final E
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Jordan Chopane
Jordan Chopane , USA
21.09
USA
21.09
PB
  
2Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin 90, USA
21.24
90USA
21.24
PB
  
3Kamden Jackson
Kamden Jackson 00, USA
21.25
00USA
21.25
SB
  
4Justin Raines
Justin Raines , USA
21.36
USA
21.36
PB
  
5Devante Mount
Devante Mount , USA
21.57
USA
21.57
  
6Galen Loyd
Galen Loyd , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
PB
  
7Davontay Kennedy
Davontay Kennedy , USA
21.63
USA
21.63
SB
  
Final F
Vind: +4.1
Vind: +4.1
1Chris Dupree
Chris Dupree 01, USA
21.91w
01USA
21.91w
  
2Adam Herrera
Adam Herrera , USA
21.94w
USA
21.94w
  
3Ethan Hood
Ethan Hood , USA
21.94w
USA
21.94w
  
4Daniel Lovasz
Daniel Lovasz , USA
22.32w
USA
22.32w
  
5William Glover
William Glover , USA
22.38w
USA
22.38w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
46.24
95USA
46.24
SB
  
2Howard Fields III
Howard Fields III 99, USA
46.38
99USA
46.38
SB
  
3Derrick Mokaleng
Derrick Mokaleng 97, RSA
46.45
97RSA
46.45
SB
  
4Hasani Barr
Hasani Barr 01, USA
46.52
01USA
46.52
PB
  
5Charlie Bartholomew
Charlie Bartholomew , USA
46.72
USA
46.72
SB
  
6Destine Scott
Destine Scott , USA
46.89
USA
46.89
PB
  
7DeJuana McArthur
DeJuana McArthur , USA
47.36
USA
47.36
PB
  
Final B
1Brandon McKissick
Brandon McKissick , USA
48.26
USA
48.26
  
2Eric Prier
Eric Prier , USA
48.57
USA
48.57
  
3Seth Boullion
Seth Boullion 99, USA
48.63
99USA
48.63
  
4Cash Merutka
Cash Merutka 00, USA
48.71
00USA
48.71
SB
  
5Junior Charles
Junior Charles 96, GRN
48.82
96GRN
48.82
SB
  
6Ebenezer Aggrey
Ebenezer Aggrey , USA
49.94
USA
49.94
SB
  
Final C
1Koryee Wyatt
Koryee Wyatt , USA
48.27
USA
48.27
PB
  
2Preston York
Preston York , USA
48.31
USA
48.31
  
3Clayton Boyce
Clayton Boyce , USA
49.07
USA
49.07
SB
  
4Miguel Flores
Miguel Flores , USA
49.14
USA
49.14
  
5Tyrell Simms
Tyrell Simms 00, BAH
49.38
00BAH
49.38
  
6Chris Dupree
Chris Dupree 01, USA
49.47
01USA
49.47
  
7Eric Quilantan
Eric Quilantan , USA
49.74
USA
49.74
  
8Adam Herrera
Adam Herrera , USA
50.00
USA
50.00
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Matthew Hernandez
Matthew Hernandez , USA
1:52.27
USA
1:52.27
SB
  
2Brandon Washington
Brandon Washington , USA
1:52.66
USA
1:52.66
PB
  
3Elijah Berry
Elijah Berry 01, USA
1:53.52
01USA
1:53.52
PB
  
4Luke CANON
Luke CANON , USA
1:53.82
USA
1:53.82
SB
  
5Jackson Cichon
Jackson Cichon , USA
1:54.04
USA
1:54.04
  
6Conner Killian
Conner Killian 98, USA
1:54.87
98USA
1:54.87
  
7Cooper Newsome
Cooper Newsome , USA
1:55.66
USA
1:55.66
SB
  
Final B
1Nicholi Brown
Nicholi Brown , USA
1:54.27
USA
1:54.27
PB
  
2Kade Hulett
Kade Hulett , USA
1:55.63
USA
1:55.63
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Day
Ryan Day , USA
3:50.29
USA
3:50.29
PB
  
2Ryan Hodge
Ryan Hodge , USA
3:53.02
USA
3:53.02
PB
  
3Jack Beaumont
Jack Beaumont 97, NZL
3:56.11
97NZL
3:56.11
PB
  
4Mason Garner
Mason Garner , USA
3:56.34
USA
3:56.34
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Baez
Kevin Baez , USA
8:34.76
USA
8:34.76
PB
  
2Dennis Serem
Dennis Serem , KEN
8:54.63
KEN
8:54.63
PB
  
Ryan Hodge
Ryan Hodge , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Victor NEIVA
Victor NEIVA , USA
9:21.55
USA
9:21.55
  
2Christopher Daniels
Christopher Daniels , USA
9:25.26
USA
9:25.26
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.43w
98USA
13.43w
  
2Joel BengtssonSWE
13.75w
  
3Elijah Morris
Elijah Morris , USA
13.82w
USA
13.82w
  
4Lucas van Klaveren
Lucas van Klaveren 99, NED
14.33w
99NED
14.33w
  
5Medric Roberson
Medric Roberson , USA
14.47w
USA
14.47w
  
6Sullivan Sanders
Sullivan Sanders , USA
14.81w
USA
14.81w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Jordan Coates McBride
Jordan Coates McBride , USA
14.53w
USA
14.53w
  
Final C
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Daniel San Juan
Daniel San Juan 03, ESP
15.22w
03ESP
15.22w
  
2Parker Barrett
Parker Barrett 00, USA
15.58w
00USA
15.58w
  
3Luke Anthony
Luke Anthony , USA
15.74w
USA
15.74w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
50.25
94USA
50.25
SB
  
2Jerrard Mason
Jerrard Mason 95, BAR
53.29
95BAR
53.29
SB
  
3Elijah Morris
Elijah Morris , USA
53.77
USA
53.77
SB
  
4D'Carlo Calderon
D'Carlo Calderon , USA
54.79
USA
54.79
  
Final B
1Brady Sisneroz
Brady Sisneroz , USA
54.41
USA
54.41
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adedeji Adeyeye
Adedeji Adeyeye , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
8Luke Anthony
Luke Anthony , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
PB
  
Kyler Seymore
Kyler Seymore , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.761.811.861.911.962.012.06
Adeyeyeooooxoxxoxxx
Anthonyoxxx
Seymore--xxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mike Herauf
Mike Herauf 99, USA
5.10
99USA
5.10
  
2Ben Conacher
Ben Conacher , USA
4.95
USA
4.95
SB
  
3Hayden Barrios
Hayden Barrios , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
  
4Nate Butler
Nate Butler , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
PB
  
5Jak Urlacher
Jak Urlacher , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
  
5Josiah Martinez
Josiah Martinez , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
  
7Randon Gray
Randon Gray , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
7Brady Shadrick
Brady Shadrick , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
9Tyler Hunter
Tyler Hunter , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
10Scott Frazier
Scott Frazier , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
4.304.504.654.804.955.105.25
Herauf---oxooxxx
Conacher----xo-xxx
Barrios--ooxxx
Butler-oxooxxx
Urlacher--oxxx
Martinez-ooxxx
Gray-oxxx
Shadrick-oxxx
Hunterxoxoxxx
Frazier-xxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Pree
Kenneth Pree , USA
7.50
USA
7.50
+1.7 SB
  
2Alan Palmer
Alan Palmer , USA
7.49w
USA
7.49w
+3.0
  
3Donyae Castaneda
Donyae Castaneda , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
+1.9 PB
  
4Andrew Gilreath
Andrew Gilreath 01, USA
7.27w
01USA
7.27w
+4.4
  
5Bryson Deberry
Bryson Deberry , USA
7.21
USA
7.21
+1.3
  
6Anderson Blair
Anderson Blair 03, USA
7.19
03USA
7.19
+1.2 PB
  
7Colin Butler
Colin Butler 95, USA
7.07w
95USA
7.07w
+3.6
  
8Lucas van Klaveren
Lucas van Klaveren 99, NED
7.05
99NED
7.05
+1.5 =PB
  
9Nikaoli Williams
Nikaoli Williams , USA
6.93
USA
6.93
+0.3
  
Parker Barrett
Parker Barrett 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Pree7.30
+1.3
7.50
+1.7
7.29
+1.0
x
+1.5
7.08
+1.3
x
+1.5
Palmer7.42w
+2.4
7.42
+2.0
7.32w
+2.8
7.23w
+3.7
7.32
+1.0
7.49w
+3.0
Castaneda6.95
+1.6
6.89
+0.5
6.57
+0.5
6.94
+0.6
6.94w
+2.1
7.31
+1.9
Gilreath7.08
+1.5
6.98
+0.7
7.08
+1.9
7.27w
+4.4
6.92w
+2.4
6.99w
+3.0
Deberry6.99
+1.4
7.21
+1.3
7.12
+1.2
7.10w
+3.7
7.12w
+4.0
5.61
+1.2
Blair7.19
+1.2
7.15
+0.8
x
+0.8
6.57
+1.4
6.74w
+3.2
6.91w
+3.3
Butler7.07w
+3.6
7.03
+0.7
6.97
+1.0
6.77w
+2.4
x
+1.8
x
+1.4
van Klaveren7.05
+1.5
6.91
+1.0
6.99
+0.9
x
0.0
6.86
+1.6
x
+2.0
Williamsx
0.0
6.93
+0.3
x
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Barrettx
+0.6
x
0.0
x
+2.8
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Felix Obi
Felix Obi 94, USA
15.24
94USA
15.24
+1.7 SB
  
2Chadrick Williams
Chadrick Williams 00, JAM
15.07w
00JAM
15.07w
+2.8
  
4Murphy Bavinga
Murphy Bavinga 97, FRA
14.81w
97FRA
14.81w
+4.6
  
5Obi Ugwu
Obi Ugwu , USA
14.80w
USA
14.80w
+4.0
  
6Jaden Hall
Jaden Hall , USA
14.42w
USA
14.42w
+3.9
  
7Christian Lewis
Christian Lewis 01, USA
14.33w
01USA
14.33w
+3.4
  
8Michael Adderley
Michael Adderley , BAH
14.19w
BAH
14.19w
+2.2
  
9Donyae Castaneda
Donyae Castaneda , USA
13.91w
USA
13.91w
+2.5
  
Tristan Garren
Tristan Garren 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
William Camacho
William Camacho , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Obi15.24
+1.7
13.89w
+3.9
x
+4.1
14.95
+2.0
14.90
+1.2
14.83w
+2.3
Williams15.07w
+2.8
x
+2.4
14.59w
+4.1
14.49w
+4.2
14.20
+0.8
x
0.0
Bavinga14.81w
+4.6
14.33w
+3.1
x
+3.0
x
+3.0
x
+0.8
14.14
+1.4
Ugwu13.59w
+3.1
14.57w
+3.7
14.80w
+4.0
13.60w
+3.6

0.0

0.0
Hallx
+1.5
x
+2.9
14.42w
+3.9

0.0

0.0

0.0
Lewis13.74w
+4.7
x
+4.9
14.33w
+3.4
x
+1.6
14.16w
+2.3
14.20
+1.0
Adderleyx
+1.8
14.19w
+2.2
x
+2.7

0.0
x
+2.0

0.0
Castanedax
+2.7
x
+2.2
13.91w
+2.5
x
+2.1
13.46w
+3.3
x
+2.7
Garrenx
+3.2
x
+1.6
x
+2.8
Camachox
+3.1
x
+2.2
x
+3.5
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Hardan
Nicholas Hardan , USA
18.45
USA
18.45
SB
  
2Michael Releford
Michael Releford 99, USA
17.75
99USA
17.75
SB
  
3Copper Mack
Copper Mack , USA
16.88
USA
16.88
PB
  
4Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
16.48
00IVB
16.48
  
5Chris Samaniego
Chris Samaniego , USA
15.97
USA
15.97
  
6Johnie Jean-Jaques
Johnie Jean-Jaques , BAH
15.71
BAH
15.71
  
7Christian Gomez
Christian Gomez , USA
15.62
USA
15.62
  
8Garrett Stokes
Garrett Stokes , USA
15.30
USA
15.30
SB
  
12Parker Barrett
Parker Barrett 00, USA
14.34
00USA
14.34
  
Hardan18.1918.1417.96xx18.45
Releford17.5617.5717.2517.6517.7517.43
Mack16.6516.7016.56x16.88
Gumbs15.5516.1416.41xx16.48
Samaniegox15.4115.8515.9715.79x
Jean-Jaques14.5715.3314.9414.58x15.71
Gomez15.1115.6215.22x14.5215.35
Stokesx15.27xxx15.30
Barrett14.2014.34x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Djimon Gumbs
Djimon Gumbs 00, IVB
55.21
00IVB
55.21
  
2Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
53.63
00IVB
53.63
  
3Sam Mason
Sam Mason 02, USA
50.62
02USA
50.62
PB
  
4Jake PARCHMAN
Jake PARCHMAN , USA
48.79
USA
48.79
  
5Parker Barrett
Parker Barrett 00, USA
48.05
00USA
48.05
PB
  
15Lucas van Klaveren
Lucas van Klaveren 99, NED
34.75
99NED
34.75
SB
  
16Luke Anthony
Luke Anthony , USA
30.08
USA
30.08
PB
  
Tarajh Hudson
Tarajh Hudson 02, BAH
NM
02BAH
NM
  
Tim Fitzgerald
Tim Fitzgerald 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Gumbs54.97x53.66xx55.21
Gumbs52.6151.4453.63x52.35x
Masonx50.62xx48.44x
PARCHMANx45.7239.8744.8347.6948.79
Barrett48.0545.1943.95xx
van Klaverenx34.75x
Anthonyx30.08x
Hudsonxxx
Fitzgeraldxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Hardan
Nicholas Hardan , USA
58.78
USA
58.78
PB
  
2Zac Robbins
Zac Robbins 01, USA
56.96
01USA
56.96
PB
  
Hardanx52.8455.4255.9855.4358.78
Robbins53.0047.8554.97x55.1256.96
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nnadi Chinecherem
Nnadi Chinecherem 02, NGR
76.08
02NGR
76.08
  
2Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
57.78
01DEN
57.78
  
3Brady Shadrick
Brady Shadrick , USA
57.38
USA
57.38
PB
  
Chinecherem76.0872.2871.62
Hansgaard52.3157.7855.2657.1052.9553.52
Shadrick49.5352.2153.6746.4349.5057.38
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Hurdle Mechanic 
Hurdle Mechanic  
39.50
USA
39.50
  
2Baylor 
Baylor  
39.56
USA
39.56
  
  Laurenz Colbert, Isaiah Cunningham, Kamden Jackson, De'montray Callis
3Northwestern St. Northwestern
Northwestern St. Northwestern 
40.54
USA
40.54
  
  Evan Nafe, Treydarius Carr, Javin Arrington, Dylan Swain
4UT-Arlington 
UT-Arlington  
40.57
USA
40.57
  
  Jarvis Miles, Robert Griffin, Davontay Kennedy, Khalid Mendez
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hurdle Mechanic 
Hurdle Mechanic  
3:01.39
USA
3:01.39
  
2Baylor 
Baylor  
3:02.42
USA
3:02.42
  
  Dillon Bedell, Matthew Moorer, Ezekiel Nathaniel, Howard Fields III
3Oklahoma State 
Oklahoma State  
3:11.91
USA
3:11.91
  
  Elijah Berry, DeJuana McArthur, Koryee Wyatt, Charlie Bartholomew
Final C
1Texas Southern 
Texas Southern  
3:14.04
USA
3:14.04
  
  Eric Prier, Kenneth White, Tyrell Simms, Brandon Washington
2Oklahoma State 
Oklahoma State  
3:14.72
USA
3:14.72
  
  Cash Merutka, Kobe Christiansen, Jacob Belin, Cooper Newsome
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 95, USA
10.99
95USA
10.99
PB
  
2Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
11.11
93BAH
11.11
SB
  
3Iyana Gray
Iyana Gray , USA
11.45
USA
11.45
  
4Sydney Washington
Sydney Washington 98, USA
11.53
98USA
11.53
  
5Lynelle Washington
Lynelle Washington , USA
11.68
USA
11.68
PB
  
6bria bullard
bria bullard , USA
11.75
USA
11.75
  
7Aarika Lister
Aarika Lister , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Michaela Francois
Michaela Francois , USA
11.59
USA
11.59
PB
  
2Mikeya Washington
Mikeya Washington , USA
11.86
USA
11.86
PB
  
3Adeyemi Talabi
Adeyemi Talabi 02, IRL
11.88
02IRL
11.88
PB
  
4Hanna Dudley
Hanna Dudley , USA
11.91
USA
11.91
=PB
  
5Madison Pippins
Madison Pippins , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
PB
  
6Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
PB
  
7Brooke Givens
Brooke Givens , USA
11.99
USA
11.99
  
8Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
12.27
99USA
12.27
  
Final C
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Summer Sergeant
Summer Sergeant , USA
11.74w
USA
11.74w
  
2Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
11.81w
99USA
11.81w
  
3Lauren Brown
Lauren Brown 03, USA
11.90w
03USA
11.90w
  
4Breonna Campbell
Breonna Campbell , USA
11.96w
USA
11.96w
  
5Alika Crawford
Alika Crawford , USA
12.12w
USA
12.12w
  
6Ariel Price
Ariel Price , USA
12.27w
USA
12.27w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
PB
  
2SaDavia Mosley-Porter
SaDavia Mosley-Porter , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
22.45
93BAH
22.45
PB
  
2Ashley Henderson
Ashley Henderson 95, USA
22.76
95USA
22.76
SB
  
3Mariah Ayers
Mariah Ayers 00, USA
22.77
00USA
22.77
PB
  
4Nicole Yeargin
Nicole Yeargin 97, GBR
23.29
97GBR
23.29
SB
  
5Sydney Washington
Sydney Washington 98, USA
23.66
98USA
23.66
PB
  
6Ackera Nugent
Ackera Nugent 02, JAM
24.18
02JAM
24.18
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
23.20
98USA
23.20
PB
  
2Iyana Gray
Iyana Gray , USA
23.49
USA
23.49
PB
  
3Demitra Carter
Demitra Carter 99, USA
23.78
99USA
23.78
PB
  
4Haisha Bisiolu
Haisha Bisiolu 97, NGR
23.94
97NGR
23.94
SB
  
5bria bullard
bria bullard , USA
24.09
USA
24.09
  
6Nyla Barlow
Nyla Barlow , USA
24.46
USA
24.46
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Caira Pettway
Caira Pettway , USA
23.55w
USA
23.55w
  
2Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
24.48w
USA
24.48w
  
3Jordan Anglin
Jordan Anglin , USA
24.67w
USA
24.67w
  
4Krystal Igbo
Krystal Igbo , USA
24.87w
USA
24.87w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Michaela Francois
Michaela Francois , USA
23.88
USA
23.88
PB
  
2Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
24.41
99USA
24.41
SB
  
3Cierra Wash
Cierra Wash 02, USA
24.61
02USA
24.61
SB
  
4Madison Pippins
Madison Pippins , USA
24.71
USA
24.71
PB
  
5Summer Croxton
Summer Croxton , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Summer Sergeant
Summer Sergeant , USA
24.17
USA
24.17
PB
  
2Brooke Givens
Brooke Givens , USA
24.19
USA
24.19
SB
  
3Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
24.45
99USA
24.45
SB
  
4Lauren Brown
Lauren Brown 03, USA
24.57
03USA
24.57
  
5Maygan Shaw
Maygan Shaw , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
  
Final G
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
25.85
02LTU
25.85
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrenette Knight
Andrenette Knight 96, JAM
52.89
96JAM
52.89
PB
  
2Kavia Francis
Kavia Francis 01, JAM
53.08
01JAM
53.08
SB
  
3Imeobong Nse Uko
Imeobong Nse Uko 04, NGR
53.10
04NGR
53.10
SB
  
4Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
54.18
93PAN
54.18
SB
  
5Tamara Woodley
Tamara Woodley 00, VIN
54.50
00VIN
54.50
SB
  
6Nicholette Dixon
Nicholette Dixon 99, USA
55.33
99USA
55.33
SB
  
Final B
1Tatiyana Terrell
Tatiyana Terrell , USA
54.62
USA
54.62
  
2Vanessa Ugorji
Vanessa Ugorji , USA
54.65
USA
54.65
SB
  
3Haisha Bisiolu
Haisha Bisiolu 97, NGR
55.68
97NGR
55.68
  
4Maygan Shaw
Maygan Shaw , USA
55.79
USA
55.79
  
5Tori Ortiz
Tori Ortiz 00, USA
56.14
00USA
56.14
PB
  
6Kalaya Ali
Kalaya Ali 01, USA
56.65
01USA
56.65
SB
  
7Arria Minor
Arria Minor 01, USA
56.98
01USA
56.98
SB
  
8Erekha Sebastion
Erekha Sebastion 99, USA
58.17
99USA
58.17
SB
  
Final C
1Jordan Anglin
Jordan Anglin , USA
56.76
USA
56.76
PB
  
2Erin Wilson
Erin Wilson , USA
57.72
USA
57.72
SB
  
3Alissa King
Alissa King , USA
57.81
USA
57.81
  
4Camry Hill
Camry Hill , USA
58.02
USA
58.02
  
5Cierra Wash
Cierra Wash 02, USA
58.37
02USA
58.37
  
6Eliana Lake
Eliana Lake , USA
58.82
USA
58.82
  
Final D
1Tynecia Singletary
Tynecia Singletary , USA
58.28
USA
58.28
SB
  
2Brenna Lee
Brenna Lee , USA
58.99
USA
58.99
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Aaliyah Miller
Aaliyah Miller 98, USA
2:06.07
98USA
2:06.07
SB
  
2Jenna Brazeal
Jenna Brazeal 00, USA
2:12.86
00USA
2:12.86
PB
  
3Maryn DeMaio
Maryn DeMaio , USA
2:14.99
USA
2:14.99
SB
  
6Mathilde Ruud
Mathilde Ruud 00, NOR
2:19.54
00NOR
2:19.54
SB
  
Final B
6Victoria Datta
Victoria Datta 03, GER
2:29.62
03GER
2:29.62
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sophia Leidner
Sophia Leidner , USA
10:10.18
USA
10:10.18
PB
  
7Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
10:51.93
91GBR
10:51.93
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abby Gray
Abby Gray 98, USA
10:40.11
98USA
10:40.11
PB
  
2Madison Henry
Madison Henry , USA
11:24.53
USA
11:24.53
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
12.56w
98USA
12.56w
  
2Ackera Nugent
Ackera Nugent 02, JAM
12.92w
02JAM
12.92w
  
3Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
13.29w
98USA
13.29w
  
4Kennedy Bailey
Kennedy Bailey 99, USA
13.65w
99USA
13.65w
  
5Kiara Rhodes
Kiara Rhodes 99, USA
13.89w
99USA
13.89w
  
6Krystal Igbo
Krystal Igbo , USA
14.02w
USA
14.02w
  
7Kayla Watson
Kayla Watson , USA
14.07w
USA
14.07w
  
8Bailey Golden
Bailey Golden 99, USA
14.11w
99USA
14.11w
  
9Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
14.43w
00USA
14.43w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Shelby West
Shelby West 98, USA
14.15
98USA
14.15
PB
  
2Aliyah Carswell
Aliyah Carswell , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
PB
  
3Kaycee Brown
Kaycee Brown , USA
14.49
USA
14.49
  
4Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
SB
  
5Andree Celestin
Andree Celestin , USA
14.58
USA
14.58
PB
  
6Khloe Turnbull
Khloe Turnbull , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
PB
  
7Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray 01, USA
14.90
01USA
14.90
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Nike Praetzel
Nike Praetzel 03, GER
14.75
03GER
14.75
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
1:02.25
USA
1:02.25
SB
  
2Briana Garcia
Briana Garcia , USA
1:02.31
USA
1:02.31
  
Final B
1Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
56.20
94COL
56.20
SB
  
2Kimisha Chambers
Kimisha Chambers 96, JAM
57.10
96JAM
57.10
PB
  
3Jasmine Gryne
Jasmine Gryne 03, USA
59.36
03USA
59.36
  
4Shelby West
Shelby West 98, USA
59.48
98USA
59.48
  
5Janeil Bellille
Janeil Bellille 89, TTO
1:00.31
89TTO
1:00.31
SB
  
6Michaela Travers
Michaela Travers 99, USA
1:00.59
99USA
1:00.59
SB
  
7Janiel Moore
Janiel Moore 98, JAM
1:00.94
98JAM
1:00.94
SB
  
8Kaycee Brown
Kaycee Brown , USA
1:02.41
USA
1:02.41
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
1.73
00USA
1.73
SB
  
2Rylee Hennig
Rylee Hennig , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
PB
  
5Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray 01, USA
1.62
01USA
1.62
PB
  
7Kiara Rhodes
Kiara Rhodes 99, USA
1.52
99USA
1.52
SB
  
Kylee Willis
Kylee Willis , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.521.571.621.671.721.731.77
Miller--ooxxooxxx
Hennig--ooxxoxxxxxx
Murrayxoxxoxxoxxx
Rhodesoxxx
Willis-xxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.50
82USA
4.50
SB
  
3Tuesdi Tidwell
Tuesdi Tidwell , USA
4.15
USA
4.15
SB
  
4Ariádni Adamopoúlou
Ariádni Adamopoúlou 00, GRE
4.15
00GRE
4.15
SB
  
5AnnMarie Broussard
AnnMarie Broussard 99, USA
4.05
99USA
4.05
=PB
  
6Simona Cabella
Simona Cabella 01, ITA
3.90
01ITA
3.90
PB
  
7Alexys Berger
Alexys Berger , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
8Abigail Kelly-Salo
Abigail Kelly-Salo , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
9Alex Kubicek
Alex Kubicek , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
10Alisa Novosad
Alisa Novosad , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
10Madison Brown
Madison Brown , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
10Kitto Parish
Kitto Parish , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
=SB
  
10Kierstyn Ballard
Kierstyn Ballard , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
14Karlyn Trahan
Karlyn Trahan , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
=SB
  
15Anna Airault
Anna Airault 00, FRA
3.60
00FRA
3.60
SB
  
Laura Degravelle
Laura Degravelle , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.203.403.603.753.904.054.154.254.504.60
Suhr--------xoxxx
Tidwell-----oxxoxxx
Adamopoúlou-----xxoxxoxxx
Broussard----ooxxx
Cabella--ooxxoxxx
Berger---oxxx
Kelly-Salo--xooxxx
Kubicek---xoxxx
Novosad-ooxxx
Brown--oxxx
Parish-ooxxx
Ballard-ooxxx
Trahan--xoxxx
Airault--xxoxxx
Degravellexxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
6.25w
USA
6.25w
+2.8
  
2Bailey Golden
Bailey Golden 99, USA
6.20
99USA
6.20
+1.9 PB
  
3Raven Alexander
Raven Alexander 00, USA
5.83
00USA
5.83
+1.5
  
4Oghale Omakor
Oghale Omakor , USA
5.81w
USA
5.81w
+2.8
  
5Alexandra Rutenis
Alexandra Rutenis , USA
5.79
USA
5.79
+1.5 PB
  
6India Morgan
India Morgan , USA
5.79
USA
5.79
+1.4 PB
  
7Maya Perry-Grimes
Maya Perry-Grimes 98, USA
5.70
98USA
5.70
+0.1 SB
  
8Kennedy Adams
Kennedy Adams , USA
5.63w
USA
5.63w
+2.6
  
9Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark , USA
5.61
USA
5.61
+1.8 PB
  
10Keira Taylor-Mathis
Keira Taylor-Mathis , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+1.8 SB
  
11Glenquioa Hardy
Glenquioa Hardy , USA
5.51
USA
5.51
+1.2 SB
  
12Amelia Peterson
Amelia Peterson 00, BAH
5.50
00BAH
5.50
+1.3
  
13Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
5.47
99FIN
5.47
+0.9 SB
  
Bontke6.25w
+2.8
x
+0.2
6.17w
+2.1
6.21w
+3.3
6.11
+1.7
6.17
+1.2
Golden5.97
+0.9
x
+0.9
x
+1.9
6.08
+1.9
6.20
+1.9
6.16
+1.1
Alexanderx
+1.9
5.83
+1.5
5.79
+1.1
5.53
+1.8
x
+1.4
5.81
+1.0
Omakorx
+2.3
5.78
+0.9
5.44w
+2.1
x
+2.4
5.58w
+2.9
5.81w
+2.8
Rutenis5.23
+1.6
5.79
+1.5
5.48
+1.6
5.70
+2.0
5.56
+0.8
5.36
+1.7
Morgan5.54
+1.9
5.63
+1.7
x
+1.7
5.79
+1.4
x
+2.1
5.58
+1.6
Perry-Grimes5.62
+2.0
5.70
+0.1
x
+1.9
5.39w
+2.6
5.39w
+2.8
x
+1.3
Adams5.39
+1.4
5.63w
+2.6
5.50w
+2.2
5.56
+0.6
5.51w
+2.8
5.49w
+3.0
Clark5.28
+0.2
4.83w
+2.2
5.61
+1.8
x
+2.0
5.19
+1.4
x
+1.7
Taylor-Mathisx
+2.8
5.04
+2.0
5.56
+1.8
Hardy5.51
+1.2
x
+2.2
x
+1.5
Petersonx
+2.7
5.50
+1.3
5.36
+1.4
Hakanen5.36w
+2.3
x
+0.7
5.47
+0.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alex Madlock
Alex Madlock 97, USA
13.34
97USA
13.34
+1.4 SB
  
2Koi Johnson
Koi Johnson , USA
13.23w
USA
13.23w
+2.1
  
3Gabrielle Thomas
Gabrielle Thomas , USA
12.36w
USA
12.36w
+3.3
  
4Kennedy Adams
Kennedy Adams , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
+1.8 SB
  
5Keira Taylor-Mathis
Keira Taylor-Mathis , USA
12.22w
USA
12.22w
+4.1
  
6Amelia Peterson
Amelia Peterson 00, BAH
12.11
00BAH
12.11
–0.1 SB
  
Madlock12.85
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+1.4
13.05w
+2.5
x
+3.8
13.34
+1.4
Johnson12.73
+2.0
11.58w
+2.8
12.79w
+2.5
12.87w
+3.0
13.23w
+2.1
13.18
+1.6
Thomas11.80w
+3.6
11.87w
+3.2
12.11w
+2.2
12.36w
+3.3
12.08w
+2.2
12.20w
+2.3
Adams11.71
+1.1
x
+1.2
x
+3.7
12.08w
+3.5
12.27
+1.8
x
+3.6
Taylor-Mathis11.65
+1.1
11.90
+2.0
x
+3.6
12.22w
+4.1
12.16w
+2.1
11.85
+1.7
Petersonx
+0.3
x
+3.5
11.93w
+3.9
11.78w
+2.9
12.05
+0.8
12.11
-0.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Makayla Long
Makayla Long , USA
15.93
USA
15.93
SB
  
2Mikayla Deshazer
Mikayla Deshazer 01, USA
14.99
01USA
14.99
PB
  
3Calyha Brown
Calyha Brown , USA
14.63
USA
14.63
SB
  
4Klaire Bentley
Klaire Bentley , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
PB
  
5Dionna James
Dionna James , USA
13.16
USA
13.16
  
6Angelina Sahagun
Angelina Sahagun , USA
13.15
USA
13.15
PB
  
7Carnitra Mackey
Carnitra Mackey , USA
12.99
USA
12.99
PB
  
8Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
12.79
USA
12.79
PB
  
9Bailey Golden
Bailey Golden 99, USA
12.72
99USA
12.72
PB
  
10Mia Black
Mia Black , USA
12.68
USA
12.68
  
11Madison Sloan
Madison Sloan , USA
12.42
USA
12.42
  
13Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
11.63
02LTU
11.63
PB
  
Tori Ranco
Tori Ranco , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Akira Phillip
Akira Phillip 99, IVB
NM
99IVB
NM
  
Long15.07x15.93x15.2715.66
Deshazer14.3514.2114.9914.8413.7414.55
Brown12.5813.8314.6314.1214.22x
Bentley13.5213.6413.74xx14.31
James12.8213.16x12.51x12.01
Sahagun13.15x12.1411.6512.3012.55
Mackey11.9812.3412.9912.75x12.59
Bontke12.4912.7912.7111.9011.92
Golden12.7211.9812.55
Black12.31x12.68
Sloan11.8912.3912.42
Vaitaityte11.63x11.47
Rancoxxx
Phillipxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Bradford
Hannah Bradford 99, USA
49.16
99USA
49.16
PB
  
2Makayla Long
Makayla Long , USA
48.64
USA
48.64
  
3Mikayla Deshazer
Mikayla Deshazer 01, USA
46.23
01USA
46.23
  
4Elena Reagan
Elena Reagan , USA
43.44
USA
43.44
SB
  
5Abigail Flores
Abigail Flores , USA
42.43
USA
42.43
  
6Calyha Brown
Calyha Brown , USA
41.73
USA
41.73
  
7Natalie Moten
Natalie Moten , USA
40.28
USA
40.28
SB
  
Bradford48.92x46.3444.7446.2249.16
Long48.08x48.59x48.5848.64
Deshazerx44.32xx46.2344.38
Reagan41.7839.5043.44x43.2439.23
Flores34.7938.7736.28xx42.43
Brown38.11xx41.7336.9441.14
Motenx38.5738.05x40.28x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Link
Hannah Link , USA
56.14
USA
56.14
  
2Hannah Bradford
Hannah Bradford 99, USA
52.19
99USA
52.19
PB
  
3Samone Turner
Samone Turner , USA
50.34
USA
50.34
SB
  
4Abigail Flores
Abigail Flores , USA
48.33
USA
48.33
PB
  
5Klaire Bentley
Klaire Bentley , USA
48.29
USA
48.29
  
Link56.14x55.3453.51xx
Bradford49.6750.7552.03x52.1948.69
Turner47.0148.4448.4850.34x48.64
Flores46.5248.3341.7344.6145.1241.67
Bentleyx45.1248.25x43.4748.29
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
49.65
99DEN
49.65
  
2Elise Smith
Elise Smith , USA
42.98
USA
42.98
PB
  
3Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
42.57
02LTU
42.57
SB
  
4Skyler GUILLOT
Skyler GUILLOT , USA
42.54
USA
42.54
SB
  
5Maria Ferreiro Pena
Maria Ferreiro Pena , USA
42.07
USA
42.07
  
6Ashley Duffus
Ashley Duffus 01, JAM
41.76
01JAM
41.76
SB
  
7Makayla Roy
Makayla Roy 02, CAN
40.72
02CAN
40.72
  
15Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray 01, USA
33.63
01USA
33.63
  
18Kiara Rhodes
Kiara Rhodes 99, USA
31.98
99USA
31.98
SB
  
19Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
25.44
00USA
25.44
SB
  
Jayden Fiebiger
Jayden Fiebiger 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Cantby49.6546.6947.8548.16x46.38
Smith39.1539.1240.5737.4038.9242.98
Vaitaityte42.2737.6342.5735.9735.9137.78
GUILLOT42.5439.7241.4140.35x
Ferreiro Pena39.8538.6242.0736.3940.19x
Duffus41.7637.7837.76x34.00x
Roy38.1840.72xx
Murray33.6331.5925.94
Rhodes28.5031.98x
Miller24.1323.5825.44
Fiebigerxxx
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Hurdlemechanic 
Hurdlemechanic  
43.39
USA
43.39
  
2Baylor 
Baylor  
44.84
USA
44.84
  
 Alexis Duncan, Arria Minor, bria bullard, Michaela Francois
4North Texas 
North Texas  
46.05
USA
46.05
  
 Lyric Choice, Lauren Brown, Alika Crawford, Kayla McDonald
5Tarleton State 
Tarleton State  
46.13
USA
46.13
  
 Hanna Dudley, Breonna Campbell, Summer Croxton, Nyla Barlow

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik