26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 49 (29+20)   Starter: 137 (81+56)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludwig Persson
7.68
IF Vingarna
7.68
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludwig Persson
54.39
IF Vingarna
54.39
PB
  
2Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
54.95
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Lindqvist
16.05
Boden FI
16.05
  
Lindqvist15.6916.0515.6515.56xx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Jonsson
8.48
Umedalens IF
8.48
  
2Tor Almqvist
8.55
Umedalens IF
8.55
PB
  
3Arvid Nilsson
8.68
Umedalens IF
8.68
PB
  
4Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
10.13
SB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Jonsson
27.30
Umedalens IF
27.30
PB
  
2Tor Almqvist
27.37
Umedalens IF
27.37
PB
  
3Arvid Nilsson
28.84
Umedalens IF
28.84
  
Final B
1Lennart Persson
30.11
IF Vingarna
30.11
  
2Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
33.86
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:11.30
IFK Umeå
2:11.30
PB
  
2Lukas Hedenås
2:35.19
IFK Umeå
2:35.19
PB
  
3Tor Almqvist
2:43.19
Umedalens IF
2:43.19
PB
  
4Arvid Nilsson
2:43.79
Umedalens IF
2:43.79
PB
  
5Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
3:06.66
SB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Ringdahl
1.57
Marieby GIF
1.57
  
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.46
Skellefteå AIK
1.46
  
3Isak Bengtsson
1.32
Umedalens IF
1.32
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
1.27
Umedalens IF
1.27
  
5Arvid Nilsson
1.22
Umedalens IF
1.22
PB
  
1.12
1.57
1.17
1.65
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Ringdahl-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Grundström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Bengtsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxx





Jonsson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Nilssono
o
xxo
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4.97
IFK Umeå
4.97
  
2Anton Ringdahl
4.50
Marieby GIF
4.50
  
3Arvid Nilsson
4.50
Umedalens IF
4.50
  
4Tor Almqvist
4.45
Umedalens IF
4.45
PB
  
5Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.37
Skellefteå AIK
4.37
  
6Vilmer Jonsson
4.29
Umedalens IF
4.29
  
7Isak Bengtsson
3.94
Umedalens IF
3.94
  
8Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
3.20
  
Wall4.544.734.974.754.724.87
Ringdahl4.434.244.173.294.384.50
Nilsson4.504.41x4.034.194.30
Almqvist4.454.264.354.364.054.15
Grundström4.214.344.373.724.10x
Jonsson4.294.05xx3.84x
Bengtsson3.933.813.943.752.932.65
Gustafsson Tengmanxxx3.15x3.20
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Ringdahl
9.85
Marieby GIF
9.85
  
2Isak Bengtsson
8.63
Umedalens IF
8.63
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.61
Skellefteå AIK
8.61
PB
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
7.19
Umedalens IF
7.19
PB
  
5Arvid Nilsson
5.72
Umedalens IF
5.72
PB
  
Ringdahl9.029.859.288.539.459.67
Bengtsson7.638.128.248.298.63x
Grundström7.958.098.518.617.797.94
Jonsson6.807.056.686.556.727.19
Nilsson5.72
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lennart Persson
8.80
IF Vingarna
8.80
  
2Rafael HaegerströmIFK Umeå
8.93
PB
  
3Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
8.93
PB
  
4Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
9.29
PB
  
5Joel Almqvist
9.30
Umedalens IF
9.30
PB
  
6Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
9.34
Hörnefors IF
9.34
PB
  
7Sixten Lundqvist
9.62
Piteå IF
9.62
  
8Axel Säfström
9.77
IFK Umeå
9.77
PB
  
Heat 1
1Rafael HaegerströmIFK Umeå
9.22
PB
q
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
9.38
PB
q
  
3Sixten Lundqvist
9.51
Piteå IF
9.51
PB
q
  
4Emil Jönsson
10.23
Umedalens IF
10.23
PB
  
5William Franck
10.78
IFK Umeå
10.78
  
Heat 2
1Lennart Persson
8.75
IF Vingarna
8.75
PB
q
  
2Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
9.00
PB
q
  
3Joel Almqvist
9.52
Umedalens IF
9.52
PB
q
  
4Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
9.57
Hörnefors IF
9.57
PB
q
  
5Axel Säfström
9.91
IFK Umeå
9.91
PB
q
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Olofsson
2:46.91
IFK Umeå
2:46.91
PB
  
2Rafael Haegerström
2:47.08
IFK Umeå
2:47.08
  
3Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
2:48.27
12Umedalens IF
2:48.27
PB
  
4Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
2:49.20
12Umedalens IF
2:49.20
PB
  
5Joel Almqvist
2:50.38
Umedalens IF
2:50.38
PB
  
6Sixten Lundqvist
2:57.08
Piteå IF
2:57.08
PB
  
7Axel Säfström
2:57.10
IFK Umeå
2:57.10
PB
  
8Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
2:57.27
12IFK Umeå
2:57.27
PB
  
9Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
3:12.46
Hörnefors IF
3:12.46
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Lundqvist
1.37
Piteå IF
1.37
PB
  
2Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
1.16
Hörnefors IF
1.16
PB
  
3Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.11
PB
  
4Simon Eriksson
1.06
Hörnefors IF
1.06
PB
  
0.91
1.40
0.96
1.01
1.06
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.37
Lundqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Daviso
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Bejstam-Zarin-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Erikssono
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
4.22
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
4.06
PB
  
3Sixten Lundqvist
4.00
Piteå IF
4.00
PB
  
4Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
3.87
Hörnefors IF
3.87
PB
  
5Axel Säfström
3.44
IFK Umeå
3.44
PB
  
6Simon Eriksson
3.38
Hörnefors IF
3.38
PB
  
7Joel Almqvist
3.36
Umedalens IF
3.36
PB
  
8Emil Jönsson
3.35
Umedalens IF
3.35
PB
  
9William Franck
3.15
IFK Umeå
3.15
  
Karlsson4.184.224.144.073.983.87
Jungenstam4.064.004.003.913.944.01
Lundqvist1.873.773.563.863.934.00
Davis3.743.873.753.703.783.82
Säfström3.393.433.443.353.163.31
Eriksson3.293.323.193.262.923.38
Almqvist3.363.203.233.073.203.09
Jönsson3.333.303.093.043.353.17
Franck3.123.152.903.092.802.75
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliwer Rosbäck
9.50
IFK Umeå
9.50
  
2Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
7.24
  
3William Franck
6.51
IFK Umeå
6.51
PB
  
4Ethan Davis
Ethan Davis 09, Hörnefors
5.98
Hörnefors IF
5.98
PB
  
5Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
5.86
PB
  
Rosbäck8.43x8.759.418.979.50
Karlsson7.247.215.896.897.146.27
Franck5.435.876.516.326.315.92
Davis5.845.715.985.714.985.88
Bejstam-Zarin5.435.295.86x5.70x
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Lodwika
9.09
IFK Umeå
9.09
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Lodwika
3.94
IFK Umeå
3.94
  
Lodwika3.933.85x3.823.94x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.48
PB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.68
Skellefteå AIK
8.68
  
3Olivia Uvemo
8.71
Luleå FIF
8.71
  
4Emelina Olofsson
8.86
IFK Umeå
8.86
PB
  
5Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.87
  
6Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
9.09
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
27.9m
Skellefteå AIK
27.9m
  
2Olivia Uvemo
28.4m
Luleå FIF
28.4m
  
3Eyja Gautadóttir
28.9m
Umedalens IF
28.9m
  
Final B
1Emelina Olofsson
29.94
IFK Umeå
29.94
PB
  
2Hilma Pettersson
30.70
Umedalens IF
30.70
PB
  
3Estelle Mjöbring
31.28
Umedalens IF
31.28
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Stridsman
2:42.37
Luleå FIF
2:42.37
PB
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
3:14.44
Umedalens IF
3:14.44
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anni Westlund
1.52
IFK Umeå
1.52
PB
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.49
PB
  
3Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
1.49
  
4Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.32
  
5Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.32
  
1.271.321.371.401.431.461.491.521.54
Westlund---ooooxxoxxx
Jonsdotter--oooooxxx
Hedman Sandberg-ooxooxoxxoxxx
Strandbergooxxx
Nyströmxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.50
  
2Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
4.46
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.29
Skellefteå AIK
4.29
  
4Hilma Pettersson
4.26
Umedalens IF
4.26
PB
  
5Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
4.23
PB
  
6Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
4.20
  
7Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
3.98
  
8Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
3.95
  
9Olivia Uvemo
3.95
Luleå FIF
3.95
PB
  
Jonsdotter4.334.503.974.314.324.33
Stridsman4.42x4.463.843.63x
Fridenborg4.294.184.09x4.184.22
Pettersson4.094.124.264.053.954.04
Mjöbring4.234.144.083.663.524.10
Strandbergx4.044.064.154.201.92
Nyström3.69x3.843.983.713.72
Hedman Sandberg3.903.953.933.833.74x
Uvemo3.953.773.583.593.833.56
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
8.41
  
2Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
8.36
PB
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.12
  
4Anni Westlund
7.90
IFK Umeå
7.90
  
Hedman Sandberg7.998.347.978.418.10x
Stridsman7.618.367.067.807.798.24
Strandberg7.216.837.868.127.627.54
Westlund7.53x7.517.617.507.90
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Granberg
8.91
IFK Umeå
8.91
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
9.55
Umedalens IF
9.55
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.63
PB
  
4Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.80
PB
  
5Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
9.82
IFK Umeå
9.82
PB
  
6Kristina Elwer
10.81
Umedalens IF
10.81
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Andersson-Junkka
2:57.76
IFK Umeå
2:57.76
  
2Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
3:08.89
IFK Umeå
3:08.89
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Granberg
1.40
IFK Umeå
1.40
PB
  
2Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
1.21
IFK Umeå
1.21
PB
  
3Kristina Elwer
1.16
Umedalens IF
1.16
PB
  
3Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
1.16
PB
  
0.91
1.42
0.96
1.01
1.06
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.33
1.37
1.40
Granberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Kling-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Elwero
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wilhelmsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Granberg
4.40
IFK Umeå
4.40
PB
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
4.26
  
3Wilma Nilsson
4.01
Umedalens IF
4.01
PB
  
4Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
3.79
PB
  
5Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
3.71
Umedalens IF
3.71
PB
  
6Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
3.70
PB
  
7Wilma Nilsson
3.53
Umedalens IF
3.53
  
8Kristina Elwer
2.97
Umedalens IF
2.97
PB
  
Granberg4.404.324.404.274.294.23
Gautadóttir4.234.124.184.164.264.00
Nilsson3.53x3.473.383.153.42
Wilhelmsson3.453.793.77x3.723.65
Kling3.573.473.513.713.693.62
Andersson-Junkka3.70x3.51
Nilsson3.53x3.473.383.153.42
Elwer2.762.722.662.972.612.68
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nilsson
6.78
Umedalens IF
6.78
PB
  
2Kristina Elwer
6.49
Umedalens IF
6.49
PB
  
Nilsson6.666.726.356.786.256.63
Elwer6.356.496.416.346.316.22

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik