23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 422 (282+140)   Starter: 965 (604+361)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Martin Alfredsson
7.83
IFK Umeå
7.83
SB
  
2Jonas Höglund
7.89
IFK Umeå
7.89
PB
  
3Håkan SvedbergBrunflo IF
8.58
  
4Magnus WestbergIFK Märsta
8.77
SB
  
5Jimmy Olsson
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
PB
  
6Kalle Persson
Kalle Persson 85, Springtime
9.01
Springtime SC
9.01
  
M35 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.76
Linköpings GIF
24.76
  
2Martin Alfredsson
25.38
IFK Umeå
25.38
PB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
27.91
Brunflo IF
27.91
PB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Jonas Höglund
25.68
IFK Umeå
25.68
PB
  
2Jimmy Olsson
28.44
Upsala IF
28.44
PB
  
M35 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Jonas Höglund
55.79
IFK Umeå
55.79
PB
  
2Sammy Pergament
Sammy Pergament 85, Pite Runners
57.42
Pite Runners LDK
57.42
PB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
59.79
Brunflo IF
59.79
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Jonatan Brown
2:04.82
Alingsås IF
2:04.82
PB
  
2Sammy Pergament
Sammy Pergament 85, Pite Runners
2:12.39
Pite Runners LDK
2:12.39
PB
  
3Mattias Gustafsson
2:12.76
IK Nocout.se
2:12.76
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
2:14.30
Brunflo IF
2:14.30
PB
  
5Jonas Höglund
2:20.02
IFK Umeå
2:20.02
  
6Christoffer Thalén
2:25.31
IF Göta Karlstad
2:25.31
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Christoffer Skantz
4:25.52
IF Göta Karlstad
4:25.52
PB
  
2Jonatan Brown
4:25.92
Alingsås IF
4:25.92
  
3Sammy Pergament
Sammy Pergament 85, Pite Runners
4:30.01
Pite Runners LDK
4:30.01
  
4Simon Gustafsson
4:32.93
Turebergs FK
4:32.93
PB
  
5Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:39.17
Lidköpings VSK
4:39.17
  
6Håkan Svedberg
4:45.19
Brunflo IF
4:45.19
  
7Joel Jonsson
5:49.46
Hässelby SK
5:49.46
PB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Viktor Hedlöf Kanje
9:04.28
LK Roslagen
9:04.28
PB
  
2David Nordqvist
9:37.00
Enhörna IF
9:37.00
SB
  
3Jonatan Brown
9:38.73
Alingsås IF
9:38.73
PB
  
4Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
9:40.49
Lidköpings VSK
9:40.49
  
5Olof Plan
Olof Plan 87, Studenterna
9:46.92
FK Studenterna
9:46.92
PB
  
6Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
9:50.51
Saltsjöbadens IF
9:50.51
  
7Simon Gustafsson
9:54.51
Turebergs FK
9:54.51
PB
  
8Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
10:05.40
IF Mantra Sport
10:05.40
PB
  
9Håkan Svedberg
10:23.55
Brunflo IF
10:23.55
PB
  
Håkan BonnevierAIK
DNF
  
M35 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Martin Alfredsson
9.54
IFK Umeå
9.54
SB
  M35 1
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
9.86
PB
  M45 1
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
10.19
Linköpings GIF
10.19
SB
  M45 2
4Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.29
PB
  M45 3
5Mattias Olsborg
10.84
Sävedalens AIK
10.84
  M45 4
M35 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Martin Alfredsson
1.61
IFK Umeå
1.61
PB
  
1.421.501.541.581.611.641.67
Alfredssonoooooxxx
M35 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Jimmy Olsson
4.68
Upsala IF
4.68
PB
  
Olsson4.684.514.284.35x4.29
M35 4x200 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Turebergs FK 
1:43.59
  M40 1
  Erik Åhlin  71, Per Sandell  76, Mikael Brodersen  80, Joel Djerf  78
2IFK Umeå 
1:50.10
  M35 1
  Tony Berglund  75, Jan Karlsson  69, Jonas Höglund  84, Martin Alfredsson  84
3FK Athlet 
1:50.30
  M40 2
  Markus Rönnerling  81, Tomas Jeansson  71, Henrik Falknell  74, Magnus Sövgren  75
4Hässelby SK 
1:57.20
  M35 2
  Sergej Nikolajev  73, Joel Jonsson  84, Jon Edvardsson  73, Joachim Adolfsson  70
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Turebergs FK 
2:07.32
  M60 1
  Krzysztof Furmaniuk  48, Roland Jonsson  56, Bobbie Baars  58, Hans Säll  61
2Västerås FK 
2:12.45
  M50 1
  Kent Andersson  69, Håkan Setthammar  72, Per-Olof Karlsson  69, Thomas Lundkvist  69
3Järvsö IF 
3:14.83
  M70 1
  Bo Larsson  51, Kjell Widelund  45, Gösta Blanck  39, Torvald Pääjärvi  48
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  M45
  Mats Holmberg  73, Björn Flemsäter  68, Fredrik Lindgren  70, Peter Johansson  69
M40 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.42
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
7.84
Turebergs FK
7.84
PB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
7.88
PB
  
4Christian Borg
7.89
IS Göta
7.89
PB
  
5Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
7.93
PB
  
6Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
8.59
PB
  
7Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
8.59
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Christian Borg
24.83
IS Göta
24.83
PB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
26.02
PB
  
3Kawa Ahmed
Kawa Ahmed 79, Tjalve FIF
28.11
Tjalve FIF
28.11
PB
  
M40 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
55.59
Turebergs FK
55.59
PB
  
2Christian Borg
55.69
IS Göta
55.69
PB
  
3Mikael Brodersen
59.21
Turebergs FK
59.21
PB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Anders Lindahl
1:00.56
Uppsala LK
1:00.56
PB
  
2Kawa Ahmed
Kawa Ahmed 79, Tjalve FIF
1:02.61
Tjalve FIF
1:02.61
  
M40 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:10.25
Björnstorps IF
2:10.25
  
2Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:13.26
IF Mantra Sport
2:13.26
PB
  
3Christian Borg
2:20.05
IS Göta
2:20.05
PB
  
4Thomas Rödin Hulth
2:20.60
IS Göta
2:20.60
PB
  
5Kawa Ahmed
Kawa Ahmed 79, Tjalve FIF
2:33.53
Tjalve FIF
2:33.53
  
M40 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:20.77
Björnstorps IF
4:20.77
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:25.29
IFK Umeå
4:25.29
PB
  
3Thomas Rödin Hulth
4:55.65
IS Göta
4:55.65
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
9:21.62
Björnstorps IF
9:21.62
  
2Christian Seeger
9:22.29
Uppsala LK
9:22.29
  
3Christofer Salmén
9:24.94
Spårvägens FK
9:24.94
  
4Fredrik Johansson
9:25.97
Björnstorps IF
9:25.97
  
5Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
9:33.88
Uppsala LK
9:33.88
SB
  
6Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
9:37.88
IFK Umeå
9:37.88
SB
  
7Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
9:45.13
Vallentuna FK
9:45.13
PB
  
8Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
10:13.93
IF Mantra Sport
10:13.93
PB
  
9Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
10:18.11
IF Mantra Sport
10:18.11
PB
  
10Thomas Rödin Hulth
10:31.64
IS Göta
10:31.64
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
1.73
All Stripes SC
1.73
SB
  
2Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
1.70
PB
  
3Peter AndréasUllevi FK
1.67
PB
  
1.461.501.541.581.611.641.671.701.731.77
Ndure---o-xoooxxoxxx
Andersenoooooxooxxoxxx
Andréasoooooooxxx
M40 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
6.30
All Stripes SC
6.30
PB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.11
SB
  
3Peter AndréasUllevi FK
5.47
SB
  
4Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
5.22
PB
  
Ndure5.93x5.896.116.096.30
Lundqvist5.966.115.955.976.106.05
Andréas5.075.125.125.41x5.47
Johansson4.804.535.065.034.865.22
M40 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.79
  
Lundqvist12.3712.7911.4212.7612.6911.72
M40 Kula     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.26
SB
  
2Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
10.03
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.03
  
3Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
9.43
  
Hernbergxxx11.5711.4712.26
Svedberg10.03xxx9.92x
Johanssonx9.43xxxx
M40 Vikt     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Daniel Nilsson
4.50
Sundbybergs IK
4.50
  
Nilssonxxx4.50xx
M45 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hjalmar Didrikson
7.64
Spårvägens FK
7.64
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.84
SB
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
7.94
Västerås FK
7.94
SB
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
7.98
Linköpings GIF
7.98
PB
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
8.00
  
6Marcus Lehto
8.01
Boden FI
8.01
  
7Magnus SövgrenFK Athlet
8.37
PB
  
8Sergej Nikolajev
9.13
Hässelby SK
9.13
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.98
q
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
8.06
Västerås FK
8.06
SB
q
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
8.35
Hässelby SK
8.35
q
  
4Magnus SövgrenFK Athlet
8.38
PB
q
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.73
Nyköpings BIS
8.73
  
6Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
9.10
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Hjalmar Didrikson
7.69
Spårvägens FK
7.69
q
  
2Marcus Lehto
8.01
Boden FI
8.01
q
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
8.09
Linköpings GIF
8.09
PB
q
  
4Erik DahlinIF Udd
8.16
q
  
5Mattias Olsborg
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
  
M45 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Hjalmar Didrikson
24.59
Spårvägens FK
24.59
  
2Jonas Boijertz
25.22
Malmö AI
25.22
PB
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
25.79
Västerås FK
25.79
  
4Marcus Lehto
26.39
Boden FI
26.39
PB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
26.43
Linköpings GIF
26.43
PB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
26.50
PB
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
26.87
Hässelby SK
26.87
  
4Magnus SövgrenFK Athlet
27.19
SB
  
Final C
27 mar
27 mar
1Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
26.69
PB
  
2Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
27.14
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
28.48
Nyköpings BIS
28.48
SB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hjalmar Didrikson
54.18
Spårvägens FK
54.18
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
56.53
PB
  
3Joakim Pihlstrand-TrulpLK Roslagen
58.61
PB
  
4Sergej Nikolajev
1:00.18
Hässelby SK
1:00.18
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Johan Gustafsson
Johan Gustafsson 76, Ösmo Nynäs
59.04
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59.04
PB
  
2Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
59.57
PB
  
3Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
1:00.27
Runacademy IF
1:00.27
PB
  
M45 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:08.72
  
2Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
2:11.47
Kongahälla AIK
2:11.47
PB
  
3Per Sandell
2:11.53
Turebergs FK
2:11.53
PB
  
4Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
2:11.55
Runacademy IF
2:11.55
PB
  
5Joakim Pihlstrand-TrulpLK Roslagen
2:11.89
PB
  
6Karl-Martin Nordling
2:12.28
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.28
  
7Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:12.40
PB
  
8Anders Klockar
2:24.88
Huddinge AIS
2:24.88
  
M45 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Tony Berglund
4:32.10
IFK Umeå
4:32.10
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:32.72
  
3Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:35.30
Kongahälla AIK
4:35.30
  
4Sebastian Fannon
4:36.22
Björnstorps IF
4:36.22
  
5Erik Göransson
4:51.07
Bromma IF
4:51.07
  
6Joakim Pihlstrand-TrulpLK Roslagen
5:22.62
PB
  
7Jon Edvardsson
5:49.45
Hässelby SK
5:49.45
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Tony Berglund
9:11.39
IFK Umeå
9:11.39
SB
  
2Eskil Persson
9:26.81
Hammarby IF
9:26.81
SB
  
3Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
9:30.98
IF Mantra Sport
9:30.98
  
4Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
9:42.51
Kongahälla AIK
9:42.51
  
5Sebastian Fannon
9:43.81
Björnstorps IF
9:43.81
  
6Mattias Willim
9:45.85
Vallentuna FK
9:45.85
PB
  
7Christian Dahlmann
9:46.61
Uppsala LK
9:46.61
SB
  
8Ulf Eriksson
9:49.85
Huddinge AIS
9:49.85
  
9Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
10:43.95
IF Mantra Sport
10:43.95
PB
  
10Joakim Pihlstrand-TrulpLK Roslagen
11:23.31
SB
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.73
Västerås FK
1.73
SB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
1.67
Kongahälla AIK
1.67
PB
  
3Jonas Asplund
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
SB
  
4Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
1.58
SB
  
5Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.54
  
5Mattias Olsborg
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
  
7Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
1.50
  
Jon Edvardsson
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
1.421.461.501.541.581.611.641.671.701.731.77
Berr-----oooxoxoxr
Dymén--oooooxxoxr
Asplund--o-o-oxxx
Boijertz--oooxxx
Gustafssonoooxoxxx
Olsborg-ooxoxxx
Falknelloooxr
Edvardssonxxx
M45 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
  
2Jonas Asplund
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
3.20
Hässelby SK
3.20
  
Sven DiurlinIF Kville
NH
  
3.203.303.503.703.804.004.30
Dymén----ooxxx
Asplund--oo-xxx
Nikolajevxoxxx
Diurlinxxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
6.03
Västerås FK
6.03
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.68
PB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
5.45
Linköpings GIF
5.45
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
5.29
Sävedalens AIK
5.29
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.34
Nyköpings BIS
4.34
  
Berr6.035.86
Dahlin5.395.575.685.33x5.59
Kämpe5.245.45
Olsborg4.725.165.224.985.295.12
Hegefors4.294.274.344.254.294.32
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
11.53
Västerås FK
11.53
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.27
  
3Mattias Olsborg
9.85
Sävedalens AIK
9.85
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.11
Nyköpings BIS
9.11
  
Berr11.4411.3311.4111.1311.53
Dahlin10.53x10.8511.2711.23x
Olsborg9.85x9.729.82x8.89
Hegefors8.748.979.119.08xx
M45 Kula     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Fredrik JanssonFalu IK
12.30
PB
  
2Tony Karlsson
11.26
Huddinge AIS
11.26
PB
  
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
11.25
SB
  
4Kristian Petersson
10.61
Åkersberga SK
10.61
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
10.26
Linköpings GIF
10.26
SB
  
6Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
10.24
Västerås FK
10.24
  
7Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.72
PB
  
8Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.64
Nyköpings BIS
8.64
  
Jansson11.8311.8412.0211.9812.3012.26
Karlsson11.2011.2611.10xx11.26
Hedström10.7111.2511.0911.1310.9111.23
Petersson10.4210.5810.5810.61xx
Kämpe9.63x9.8210.2610.1010.11
Berrx10.2410.17xxx
Thorstensson9.659.729.07x9.08x
Hegefors8.32x8.618.64x8.47
M45 Vikt     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
12.58
PB
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
12.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.38
  
3Tony Karlsson
12.11
Huddinge AIS
12.11
PB
  
4Kristian Petersson
9.94
Åkersberga SK
9.94
  
5Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.89
  
Hedström11.5910.9412.3112.58x12.34
Arnerdal11.6210.9211.2312.0512.3612.38
Karlsson12.06xx11.5311.9812.11
Petersson9.39x9.94xxx
Thorstenssonxx8.268.828.89x
M50 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Peter Johansson
7.50
Spårvägens FK
7.50
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
7.91
Oskarshamns SK
7.91
  
3Erik Åhlin
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
PB
  
4Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
7.96
Spårvägens FK
7.96
=PB
  
5Pether Askestam
8.09
Wärnamo SK
8.09
SB
  
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.23
=PB
  
7Fredrik Lindgren
8.23
Spårvägens FK
8.23
PB
  
Hunter S Mabon
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Peter Johansson
7.64
Spårvägens FK
7.64
q
  
2Erik Åhlin
8.11
Turebergs FK
8.11
q
  
3Hunter S Mabon
8.22
Turebergs FK
8.22
q
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
8.29
Spårvägens FK
8.29
q
  
5Tomas JeanssonFK Athlet
9.01
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
8.07
Oskarshamns SK
8.07
q
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
8.11
Spårvägens FK
8.11
q
  
3Pether Askestam
8.20
Wärnamo SK
8.20
q
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.32
q
  
5Mikael NybergIK Ymer
8.36
SB
  
6Kent Andersson
Kent Andersson 69, Västerås FK
8.84
Västerås FK
8.84
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
24.98
Spårvägens FK
24.98
SB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
25.73
Spårvägens FK
25.73
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.19
Oskarshamns SK
26.19
  
Peter Johansson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
25.32
PB
  
2Fredrik Lindgren
26.85
Spårvägens FK
26.85
PB
  
3Fredrik Ahlfors
27.98
Majornas IK
27.98
SB
  
Final C
27 mar
27 mar
1Pether Askestam
27.57
Wärnamo SK
27.57
  
2Henrik Eriksson
28.28
Mälarö SOK
28.28
PB
  
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
DNF
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
55.02
PB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
57.67
Spårvägens FK
57.67
SB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Fredrik Eckerström
1:01.45
Spårvägens FK
1:01.45
PB
  
2Fredrik Ahlfors
1:03.19
Majornas IK
1:03.19
PB
  
3Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
1:26.66
IKJ Haninge
1:26.66
SB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Stefan Engelbrektsson
2:10.08
Alingsås IF
2:10.08
PB
  
2Stellan Rydin
2:12.72
Ärla IF
2:12.72
PB
  
3Björn Flemsäter
2:14.35
Spårvägens FK
2:14.35
PB
  
4Fredrik Nybäck
2:14.44
Spårvägens FK
2:14.44
PB
  
5Mattias Jonsson
2:14.83
Malmö AI
2:14.83
  
6Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
2:15.99
IKHP Huskvarna
2:15.99
PB
  
7Svante Lenke
2:18.92
Upsala IF
2:18.92
  
8Fredrik Eckerström
2:27.36
Spårvägens FK
2:27.36
  
9Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
2:32.94
Borlänge LK
2:32.94
PB
  
M50 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Stefan Engelbrektsson
4:32.93
Alingsås IF
4:32.93
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:34.68
Spårvägens FK
4:34.68
  
3Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
4:35.11
IKHP Huskvarna
4:35.11
PB
  
4Stellan Rydin
4:35.39
Ärla IF
4:35.39
  
5Svante Lenke
4:40.61
Upsala IF
4:40.61
  
6Jan Karlsson
4:40.88
IFK Umeå
4:40.88
PB
  
7Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
5:06.14
Borlänge LK
5:06.14
PB
  
8Joachim Adolfsson
5:40.70
Hässelby SK
5:40.70
PB
  
9Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:31.02
IKJ Haninge
6:31.02
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Stefan Engelbrektsson
9:35.06
Alingsås IF
9:35.06
PB
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
9:37.86
Spårvägens FK
9:37.86
  
3Stellan Rydin
9:38.45
Ärla IF
9:38.45
PB
  
4Jan Karlsson
9:46.82
IFK Umeå
9:46.82
PB
  
5Martin Törnqvist
9:49.59
Turebergs FK
9:49.59
PB
  
6Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 70, Lidköpings IS
9:50.98
Lidköpings IS
9:50.98
SB
  
7Svante Lenke
10:16.82
Upsala IF
10:16.82
  
8Anders Edvinsson
10:18.66
Uppsala LK
10:18.66
PB
  
9Mikael Nykvist
10:20.99
Avesta OK
10:20.99
PB
  
10Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
10:23.62
LK Nyköpings Runners
10:23.62
SB
  
11Ingemar Wikman
10:56.08
AXA SC
10:56.08
  
12Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
11:05.46
Borlänge LK
11:05.46
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
9.30
Nyköpings BIS
9.30
PB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.60
SB
  
3Lars Diechle
10.83
Ullevi FK
10.83
SB
  
4Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
11.01
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Henrik Marcusson
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
=SB
  
2Patrik Hägg
1.54
Hälle IF
1.54
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
SB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.50
  
5Mikael NybergIK Ymer
1.34
PB
  
1.341.421.461.501.541.581.611.641.671.70
Marcusson------xoooxxx
Hägg-ooooxxx
Mabon-o-oxoxxx
Josefsson-o-oxxx
Nybergoxxx
M50 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hunter S Mabon
3.40
Turebergs FK
3.40
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
3.30
Oskarshamns SK
3.30
SB
  
3Lars Diechle
3.00
Ullevi FK
3.00
SB
  
2.602.803.003.103.203.303.403.50
Mabon----o-xoxxx
Fanta-oo-oxoxxx
Diechleooxxoxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
5.81
Nyköpings BIS
5.81
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.64
Oskarshamns SK
5.64
SB
  
3Erik Åhlin
5.29
Turebergs FK
5.29
PB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
5.23
Turebergs FK
5.23
SB
  
5Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.22
SB
  
6Pether Askestam
5.00
Wärnamo SK
5.00
  
7Fredrik Olsson
4.78
Sävedalens AIK
4.78
  
Albing Gröndin5.495.635.60x5.745.81
Fanta5.425.405.405.545.315.64
Åhlin5.075.295.185.08
Mabon5.235.14x
Josefsson4.634.925.044.855.225.07
Askestam4.844.584.73x4.775.00
Olsson4.784.12
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
11.04
Nyköpings BIS
11.04
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
11.02
Oskarshamns SK
11.02
SB
  
3Pether Askestam
9.97
Wärnamo SK
9.97
PB
  
4Lars Diechle
9.23
Ullevi FK
9.23
SB
  
Albing Gröndin10.33x10.77xx11.04
Fanta10.0410.6910.7910.71x11.02
Askestam9.209.379.689.979.499.28
Diechle8.488.838.778.959.049.23
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mattias Borrman
Mattias Borrman 72, Västerås FK
14.87
Västerås FK
14.87
PB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.55
PB
  
3Fred Stenberg
12.48
Gefle IF
12.48
  
4Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
12.30
  
5Hunter S Mabon
11.97
Turebergs FK
11.97
  
6Henrik Larsson
11.87
F Bålsta IK
11.87
  
7Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
11.44
  
8Pether Askestam
10.11
Wärnamo SK
10.11
PB
  
9Lars Diechle
9.82
Ullevi FK
9.82
  
10Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.60
  
11Mikael NybergIK Ymer
9.36
  
12Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
9.03
  
Borrman13.1813.8414.26x13.6814.87
Lindfors12.5112.10x11.8412.2012.55
Stenberg12.1011.99x12.48xx
Johansson12.0011.8112.0312.3011.9611.91
Mabon11.6511.7311.9711.9011.5811.85
Larsson11.39x11.87x11.34x
Petersen Klingbergx11.0810.62x11.44x
Askestam9.709.349.959.7810.11x
Diechle9.799.489.82
Josefsson9.448.459.60
Nyberg9.269.009.36
Håkansson8.739.038.71
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Mattias Borrman
Mattias Borrman 72, Västerås FK
20.13
Västerås FK
20.13
PB
  
2Magnus Mårtensson
18.66
IFK Strömsund
18.66
  
3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
15.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.40
SB
  
4Patrik Pettersson
14.24
Vittsjö GIK
14.24
SB
  
5Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
13.19
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13.19
PB
  
6Pether Askestam
12.27
Wärnamo SK
12.27
PB
  
7Tomas Jeansson
11.20
FK Athlet
11.20
PB
  
8Anders Mellgård
10.68
Spårvägens FK
10.68
PB
  
9Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
9.16
  
Borrman18.6219.0418.5919.8120.1319.74
Mårtensson18.6618.2818.6018.07x17.19
Lindfors15.2515.2015.4015.3015.0214.94
Petterssonx14.24xx12.83x
Jergander11.6311.9912.2912.44x13.19
Askestam11.3111.8711.8411.02x12.27
Jeansson10.7810.5910.9410.47x11.20
Mellgårdx10.14xxx10.68
Håkansson8.609.168.94
M55 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mårten Skogman
7.92
Spårvägens FK
7.92
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
=SB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.14
IKHP Huskvarna
8.14
PB
  
4Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
SB
  
5Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.52
  
6Claes LittorinAlunda SK
9.19
PB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
9.56
  
Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
DNF
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Mårten Skogman
24.84
Spårvägens FK
24.84
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
26.21
Turebergs FK
26.21
  
3Mats Olsson
27.27
Morjärvs SK
27.27
SB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.37
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
31.03
Sävedalens AIK
31.03
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mårten Skogman
56.51
Spårvägens FK
56.51
  
2Mats Olsson
1:00.01
Morjärvs SK
1:00.01
  
3Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
1:01.68
Turebergs FK
1:01.68
  
Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Fredrik von Essen
1:03.52
Bromma IF
1:03.52
PB
  
2Shpend Mulaj
1:05.18
Varbergs GIF
1:05.18
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
1:10.59
Sävedalens AIK
1:10.59
PB
  
4Johan Skäringer
1:13.60
Hemlingby LK
1:13.60
PB
  
M55 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Mats Olsson
2:18.84
Morjärvs SK
2:18.84
  
2Lars Lundegård
2:21.41
IF Start
2:21.41
SB
  
3Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
2:24.07
Borlänge LK
2:24.07
PB
  
4Bo-Göran Nilensjö
2:27.50
IS Göta
2:27.50
  
5Ove Lagerström
2:35.20
Hedemora FK
2:35.20
  
6Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
2:42.28
Dalaportens OL
2:42.28
SB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Erik Michaëlsson
2:29.00
Majornas IK
2:29.00
PB
  
2Mikael Hansson
2:30.95
IF Start
2:30.95
PB
  
3Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
2:36.86
Löparnas vänner IF
2:36.86
PB
  
4Johan Skäringer
2:41.60
Hemlingby LK
2:41.60
  
5Ola Bäckström
2:44.52
IK Stål
2:44.52
PB
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Gunnar Durén
4:49.88
Hässelby SK
4:49.88
SB
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:51.88
Borlänge LK
4:51.88
PB
  
3Lars Lundegård
4:52.76
IF Start
4:52.76
  
4Bo-Göran Nilensjö
4:57.89
IS Göta
4:57.89
  
5Erik Michaëlsson
5:06.40
Majornas IK
5:06.40
PB
  
6Mikael Hansson
5:12.98
IF Start
5:12.98
  
7Shpend Mulaj
5:17.47
Varbergs GIF
5:17.47
  
8Johan Skäringer
5:24.65
Hemlingby LK
5:24.65
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
10:14.73
Borlänge LK
10:14.73
SB
  
2Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:15.80
IS Göta
10:15.80
  
3Erik Michaëlsson
10:52.55
Majornas IK
10:52.55
PB
  
4Anders Hjertén
10:59.61
Vallentuna FK
10:59.61
PB
  
5Mikael Hansson
11:16.11
IF Start
11:16.11
PB
  
6Johan Skäringer
11:19.67
Hemlingby LK
11:19.67
  
7Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
11:34.68
Team Club Running Stockholm
11:34.68
PB
  
8Ola Bäckström
11:49.96
IK Stål
11:49.96
PB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.28
SB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
10.59
IKHP Huskvarna
10.59
PB
  
3Anders Silén
12.14
Strands IF
12.14
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anders Silén
1.60
Strands IF
1.60
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.56
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.54
IFK Göteborg
1.54
  
4Mats Olsson
1.52
Morjärvs SK
1.52
=PB
  
5Lars Nyqvist
Lars Nyqvist 64, Sundbyberg
1.40
Sundbybergs IK
1.40
PB
  
1.36
1.64
1.40
1.44
1.46
1.48
1.50
1.52
1.54
1.56
1.58
1.60
Silén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
-
o
Avramidis-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
xxo
xo
r

Runsten-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Olsson-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xr



Nyqvisto
xo
xxx








M55 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anders Silén
3.30
Strands IF
3.30
  
2Urban Åström
3.20
Sundsvalls FI
3.20
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.00
=SB
  
2.002.502.602.803.003.103.203.303.40
Silén------oxxoxxx
Åström----o-o-xxx
Avramidisooooxxoxr
M55 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Anders Silén
5.23
Strands IF
5.23
  
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.85
Spårvägens FK
4.85
PB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
4.78
IKHP Huskvarna
4.78
PB
  
4Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.72
IFK Göteborg
4.72
  
5Claes LittorinAlunda SK
4.59
PB
  
6Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
4.53
  
Silén5.235.22x5.10
Pohlx4.194.504.574.554.85
Åkesson4.784.75
Runsten4.11xxx4.104.72
Littorin4.364.59xx4.454.55
Avramidis4.53x4.37x4.25
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
11.27
Turebergs FK
11.27
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
9.35
IKHP Huskvarna
9.35
PB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.99
Spårvägens FK
8.99
PB
  
Dacke10.6310.7910.6510.9210.7811.27
Åkesson9.039.358.77
Pohlx8.148.708.908.99
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Göran Åberg
12.50
Järvsö IF
12.50
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
11.85
PB
  
3Lars GustafssonSäters IF
11.80
  
4Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.78
SB
  
5Magnus Bernholtz
11.48
Spårvägens FK
11.48
  
6Claes Littorin
10.86
Alunda SK
10.86
PB
  
7Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
10.78
Spårvägens FK
10.78
PB
  
8Lasse Ring
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
9Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.37
IFK Helsingborg
9.37
SB
  
10Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
  
11Lars Nyqvist
Lars Nyqvist 64, Sundbyberg
8.58
Sundbybergs IK
8.58
PB
  
12Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.51
  
Åberg12.2612.50x12.3012.3811.78
Avramidisx10.8711.68x11.6211.85
Gustafsson11.0111.0911.6811.2511.0911.80
Rosenlöf11.3411.4411.42x11.4411.78
Bernholtz11.32x11.4811.1711.1311.43
Littorin9.9010.1710.8610.2510.30x
Ketola10.0310.549.9510.2910.78
Ring9.689.539.718.599.4210.15
Ek9.378.858.84
Runsten8.739.128.91
Nyqvist8.588.49x
Trollsås7.398.517.95
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Patrik Nyborg
13.95
Turebergs FK
13.95
SB
  
2Lars GustafssonSäters IF
12.65
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
12.46
  
4Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.97
PB
  
5Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
11.09
PB
  
6Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.96
IFK Helsingborg
9.96
PB
  
7Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
8.94
  
8Lasse Ring
8.84
IF Kville
8.84
PB
  
Nyborg13.7213.9513.7913.35xx
Gustafsson12.28x12.4412.1612.65x
Avramidisx9.63x11.99x12.46
Rosenlöf11.7311.8811.69xx11.97
Trollsåsx9.5211.09x9.959.76
Ek9.969.549.26xxx
Magnussonx8.65xxx8.94
Ring7.42x8.247.818.008.84
M60 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mikael Nord
Mikael Nord 61, Högbo GIF
8.48
Högbo GIF
8.48
SB
  
2Richard Juhlin
8.89
IFK Lidingö
8.89
PB
  
3Olov Åslund
9.20
Upsala IF
9.20
  
4Kent Nordgren
9.80
IF Göta Karlstad
9.80
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Magnus Angenfelt
27.79
IFK Lidingö
27.79
SB
  
2Olov Åslund
28.67
Upsala IF
28.67
PB
  
M60 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:17.92
Malungs SoFK
2:17.92
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:33.12
Spårvägens FK
2:33.12
  
3Per-Olov Åberg
Per-Olov Åberg 61, Eskilstuna FI
2:39.80
Eskilstuna FI
2:39.80
PB
  
4Pekka Saarinen
2:52.63
Hälle IF
2:52.63
PB
  
M60 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:19.73
Spårvägens FK
5:19.73
  M60 1
2Per-Olov Åberg
Per-Olov Åberg 61, Eskilstuna FI
5:26.47
Eskilstuna FI
5:26.47
  M60 2
3Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
5:35.17
Ulricehamns OK
5:35.17
  M65 1
4Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
5:40.87
Spårvägens FK
5:40.87
  M65 2
5Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
5:45.69
Björnstorps IF
5:45.69
SB
  M65 3
6Pekka Saarinen
5:54.04
Hälle IF
5:54.04
PB
  M65 4
M60 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Björn Lindqvist
Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping
11:36.15
LK Nyköpings Runners
11:36.15
SB
  M65 1
2Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
11:41.13
Ulricehamns OK
11:41.13
PB
  M65 2
3Michael Thorén
11:42.29
Motala AIF
11:42.29
PB
  M60 1
4Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
11:55.47
Björnstorps IF
11:55.47
SB
  M65 3
5Mikael Tennare
12:29.49
LK Roslagen
12:29.49
  M60 2
6Pekka Saarinen
12:44.09
Hälle IF
12:44.09
PB
  M60 3
7Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
20:24.24
Östhammar FI
20:24.24
  M65 4
Tony KarlssonIFK Tumba
DNF
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
12.90
Spårvägens FK
12.90
PB
  M65 1
2Håkan Näsberg
13.19
F Bålsta IK
13.19
PB
  M60 1
M60 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.56
KFUM Örebro
1.56
SB
  
1.461.501.531.561.59
Nagleooxooxxx
M60 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Kalle Lindholm
Kalle Lindholm 58, Mälarhöjden
2.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.55
PB
  
1.802.202.352.452.552.75
Lindholmoooooxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
4.35
Uppsala LK
4.35
PB
  
2Lars Frison
4.31
Mölndals AIK
4.31
  
3Kent Nordgren
4.13
IF Göta Karlstad
4.13
PB
  
Toll4.054.204.354.224.31
Frison4.304.313.91
Nordgren3.953.893.924.133.953.80
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
10.09
KFUM Örebro
10.09
PB
  
2Håkan NäsbergF Bålsta IK
7.03
PB
  
Nagle9.329.269.779.699.7010.09
Näsberg6.987.016.676.887.036.34
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Per Östlund
13.05
Hässelby SK
13.05
PB
  
2Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.00
PB
  
3Tomas Bengtsson
11.00
IFK Märsta
11.00
PB
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.59
IKHP Huskvarna
10.59
PB
  
5Tomas Classon
10.56
Huddinge AIS
10.56
PB
  
6Lars Frison
9.56
Mölndals AIK
9.56
  
Östlund12.2413.05xx12.1712.29
Österholm11.8712.00xx11.9411.96
Bengtsson10.3810.9610.8111.00x10.66
Palmqvist9.8010.5910.3310.45xx
Classon8.8910.2610.5610.21xx
Frison9.569.169.539.01xx
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Fred Schumacher
Fred Schumacher 61, Västerås FK
18.96
Västerås FK
18.96
PB
  
2Tomas Classon
17.09
Huddinge AIS
17.09
PB
  
3Håkan Johansson
14.60
Hammarby IF
14.60
  
4Lars Hammargren
14.01
Bollnäs FIK
14.01
  
5Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
13.00
IKHP Huskvarna
13.00
PB
  
6Björn Pettersson
12.35
Bollnäs FIK
12.35
  
7Lars Frison
12.28
Mölndals AIK
12.28
PB
  
8Tomas Bengtsson
12.26
IFK Märsta
12.26
  
Schumacher17.1018.0118.4818.04x18.96
Classon16.1617.0915.90xx16.04
Johanssonx14.60xxxx
Hammargrenx13.4913.5112.9714.01x
Palmqvist12.10x12.3212.2611.3213.00
Pettersson12.1311.6811.8012.3512.1310.62
Frison10.9312.2812.06x11.69x
Bengtsson12.2612.14x12.11xx
M65 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Roland Jonsson
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
  
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
10.11
PB
  
3Sture Åhs
15.73
Roma IF
15.73
  
M65 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Roland Jonsson
30.78
Turebergs FK
30.78
PB
  
2Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
32.82
IFK Göteborg
32.82
PB
  
3Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
53.45
Östhammar FI
53.45
PB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
30.77
Spårvägens FK
30.77
SB
  
2Johnny Lindsal
Johnny Lindsal 54, F&S Stockholm
33.65
F&S Stockholm
33.65
PB
  
M65 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:05.62
Spårvägens FK
1:05.62
SB
  
2Per Jacobsson
1:06.12
Kungshamns IF
1:06.12
PB
  
M65 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:38.54
Spårvägens FK
2:38.54
SB
  
2Per Jacobsson
2:39.68
Kungshamns IF
2:39.68
  
3Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
2:57.77
Björnstorps IF
2:57.77
SB
  
4Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
4:52.20
Östhammar FI
4:52.20
PB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Håkan Josefsson
1.46
Stensjöns IF
1.46
  
2Radim Lichy
Radim Lichy 54, Alingsås
1.44
Alingsås IF
1.44
SB
  
2Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
  
1.301.361.401.441.461.48
Josefsson--oooxxx
Lichy-ooxxoxxx
Fougmanoooxxo-xxx
M65 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
3.68
PB
  
Yngvessonx2.393.62x3.68x
M65 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
8.32
Spårvägens FK
8.32
  
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
6.89
PB
  
Cocke7.867.898.108.178.32
Yngvesson6.89x6.836.65x6.44
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Ulf Olsson
Ulf Olsson 57, Trosa Atletik
11.88
Trosa Atletik IF
11.88
PB
  
2Tapio Kinnunen
Tapio Kinnunen 54, Tullinge FI
11.85
Tullinge FI
11.85
PB
  
3Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
11.21
Spårvägens FK
11.21
SB
  
4Håkan Josefsson
11.15
Stensjöns IF
11.15
SB
  
5Peter Lundmark
10.36
F Bålsta IK
10.36
PB
  
6Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.63
  
Olsson11.0311.0211.5110.9111.8811.25
Kinnunen11.42x11.3911.8511.40x
Ruus10.5510.2710.5311.2110.5010.91
Josefsson10.7611.1511.03xx10.73
Lundmark10.0710.1510.3210.36x10.24
Eriksson8.979.309.639.26x9.45
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
15.16
Spårvägens FK
15.16
SB
  
2Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
13.53
Spårvägens FK
13.53
  
3Peter Lundmark
12.40
F Bålsta IK
12.40
PB
  
4Ulf Olsson
Ulf Olsson 57, Trosa Atletik
11.10
Trosa Atletik IF
11.10
PB
  
5Östen ErikssonValö IK
10.09
PB
  
Ruus14.0014.5414.3715.16x14.60
Fougman13.5313.5313.34x13.08x
Lundmark12.4011.22xx11.41x
Olsson11.10xxxx10.11
Eriksson9.73xxxx10.09
M70 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Christer ChristopherssonSpårvägens FK
8.57
  
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.08
  
3Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.19
KFUM Örebro
10.19
  
4Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
10.51
  
5Evert Tegle
Evert Tegle 49, Spårvägen
10.53
Spårvägens FK
10.53
  
M70 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Christer ChristopherssonSpårvägens FK
28.50
  
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
29.77
PB
  
3Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
35.18
SB
  
4Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
35.63
  
M70 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Christer Christophersson
1:07.79
Spårvägens FK
1:07.79
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
1:17.29
  
Lars Söderberg
DNF
Vallentuna FK
DNF
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Krzysztof Furmaniuk
1:25.59
Turebergs FK
1:25.59
SB
  
Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
DQ
  
Bengt Olsson
Bengt Olsson 48, Kongahälla
DQ
Kongahälla AIK
DQ
  
M70 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
3:03.73
PB
  
2Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
3:04.04
PB
  
3Torvald Pääjärvi
3:14.32
Järvsö IF
3:14.32
PB
  
4Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
3:25.28
Järvsö IF
3:25.28
PB
  
5Uno Steiner
Uno Steiner 48, Trosabygden
3:34.19
Trosabygdens OK
3:34.19
PB
  
M70 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
6:10.73
PB
  
2Roland Jansson
6:11.15
LK Roslagen
6:11.15
SB
  
3Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
6:11.70
SB
  
4Birger Forsberg
6:45.58
Turebergs FK
6:45.58
PB
  
5Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
6:53.40
Järvsö IF
6:53.40
PB
  
6Uno Steiner
Uno Steiner 48, Trosabygden
7:14.90
Trosabygdens OK
7:14.90
  
M70 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Bo Persson
12:20.66
Almby IK
12:20.66
SB
  M70 1
2Anders Hansson
12:37.23
Vilsta IK
12:37.23
SB
  M75 1
3Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
12:57.19
LK Nyköpings Runners
12:57.19
SB
  M75 2
4Lars Söderberg
13:16.23
Vallentuna FK
13:16.23
PB
  M70 2
5Tommy Josefsson
13:16.91
IK Ymer
13:16.91
PB
  M70 3
6Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
14:08.82
Järvsö IF
14:08.82
PB
  M70 4
7Torvald Pääjärvi
14:22.82
Järvsö IF
14:22.82
PB
  M70 5
8Åke Jonson
14:55.10
Malmö AI
14:55.10
  M80 1
9Erik-Åke Tranberg
22:19.14
Sälens IF
22:19.14
SB
  M80 2
M70 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Olle Borg
11.32
KFUM Arvika
11.32
  
2Åke Jonson
15.21
Malmö AI
15.21
PB
  
M70 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem 51, NOR
1.56
51NOR
1.56
PB
  
2Jan de Besche
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
  
3Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
1.20
PB
  
1.10
1.54
1.14
1.56
1.18
1.59
1.20
1.22
1.24
1.26
1.44
1.48
1.50
1.52
Tudem-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
de Besche-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Josefssono
o
xo
xo
xxx






M70 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.80
SB
  
2.502.702.802.90
Smedjebäckoxoxoxxx
M70 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.14
  
Smedjebäck9.018.858.908.889.149.13
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Kenneth Jansson
11.91
IFK Helsingborg
11.91
SB
  
2Lars Wallén
Lars Wallén 52, Spårvägen
11.02
Spårvägens FK
11.02
PB
  
3Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.87
  
4Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
10.58
  
5Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
9.82
  
Jansson11.1711.35x11.9111.6611.53
Wallén11.0210.31xx9.789.67
Kuusisto10.8710.6210.41x10.72x
Mattsson9.819.669.3910.5810.3310.10
Grundström9.82xxxx9.16
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Kenneth Jansson
16.72
IFK Helsingborg
16.72
SB
  
2Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
13.64
  
3Laszlo Komaromy
13.47
Stensjöns IF
13.47
PB
  
4Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
12.65
  
5Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
11.76
PB
  
Jansson15.3815.8416.1216.72xx
Kuusisto13.6413.6213.56x13.25x
Komaromy11.3712.3713.4712.54x12.43
Mattssonx12.5712.6512.5712.34x
Grundström11.7110.9611.2011.6311.7611.58
M75 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Olle Borg
9.38
KFUM Arvika
9.38
  
2Nils Bäck
9.81
IFK Lund
9.81
PB
  
3Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
11.58
Västerås FK
11.58
PB
  
M75 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Claes Mossberg
33.61
Tjalve FIF
33.61
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
34.68
IFK Lund
34.68
PB
  
3Göte Hinders
35.88
Säters IF
35.88
PB
  
4Kjell Widelund
48.42
Järvsö IF
48.42
PB
  
M75 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Sune Persson
1:22.44
IFK Umeå
1:22.44
  
2Nils Bäck
1:23.14
IFK Lund
1:23.14
PB
  
3Jan Kvistrum
1:23.32
Turebergs FK
1:23.32
  
M75 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
3:03.75
LK Nyköpings Runners
3:03.75
SB
  
2Åke Jonson
3:35.70
Malmö AI
3:35.70
  
3Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
4:17.99
Östansjö SK
4:17.99
  
4Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
4:57.31
  
Bob Kaill
DNF
SOK Unden
DNF
  
M75 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anders Hansson
6:00.88
Vilsta IK
6:00.88
PB
  M75 1
2Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
6:01.69
LK Nyköpings Runners
6:01.69
SB
  M75 2
3Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
6:39.63
Löparnas vänner IF
6:39.63
  M80 1
4Åke Jonson
7:18.48
Malmö AI
7:18.48
  M80 2
5Erik-Åke Tranberg
11:35.55
Sälens IF
11:35.55
  M80 3
M75 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Gunnar Ekstedt
1.22
Hässelby SK
1.22
SB
  
2Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
1.18
Västerås FK
1.18
PB
  
3John Östlund
1.16
Hässelby SK
1.16
  
1.001.101.141.161.181.201.221.24
Ekstedt-oxxoxxoxxoxxoxxr
Nilssonooxoxoxxoxr
Östlund-xoxoxoxxx
M75 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Sune Persson
2.40
IFK Umeå
2.40
  
2Ulf Wickbom
2.00
Högby IF
2.00
PB
  
3John Östlund
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.352.402.45
Persson----ooooxor
Wickbom-xoxooxoxxx
Östlundooxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Olle Borg
4.37
KFUM Arvika
4.37
  
2Sune Persson
3.40
IFK Umeå
3.40
  
3Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
3.32
Västerås FK
3.32
  
4John Östlund
3.11
Hässelby SK
3.11
  
5Lars-Rune MyhrénMunsö IF
2.81
SB
  
Borg4.314.321.913.893.914.37
Persson3.343.403.393.33
Nilsson3.183.103.303.323.23
Östlund3.013.062.96x3.113.04
Myhrén2.782.812.682.80x
M75 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Olle Borg
9.35
KFUM Arvika
9.35
  
2Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
7.04
Västerås FK
7.04
  
3John Östlund
6.71
Hässelby SK
6.71
  
Borg8.739.309.179.129.35x
Nilsson6.987.04
Östlund5.796.016.156.366.486.71
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Nils Bäck
9.62
IFK Lund
9.62
PB
  
2John Östlund
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
=PB
  
3Ambjörn MartinssonStensjöns IF
8.48
  
4Göte Hinders
8.18
Säters IF
8.18
PB
  
5Kenth Åkerman
7.27
IFK Halmstad
7.27
PB
  
6Kjell Widelund
6.82
Järvsö IF
6.82
PB
  
Bäck9.629.189.109.068.998.95
Östlund8.448.639.05x8.419.23
Martinssonx8.168.468.48x8.29
Hindersx8.187.767.928.027.41
Åkerman6.897.186.316.826.987.27
Widelundx6.486.826.306.576.48
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Ambjörn Martinsson
14.27
Stensjöns IF
14.27
  
2Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
12.26
  
3John Östlund
11.65
Hässelby SK
11.65
  
4Greger Melin
8.79
Bottnaryds IF
8.79
PB
  
Martinsson13.72xxx14.27x
Wessely11.60x10.86x11.8012.26
Östlund11.3511.4311.37x11.6511.46
Melin8.70xx8.79x8.59
M80 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anthony Treacher
10.50
IFK Lidingö
10.50
  
2Åke Jonson
10.64
Malmö AI
10.64
  
3Lennart Asplund
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
  
4Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
11.41
PB
  
5Hans Bruno
11.46
IFK Tumba
11.46
  
6Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
11.66
Östansjö SK
11.66
PB
  
7Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
12.55
  
M80 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Anthony Treacher
34.82
IFK Lidingö
34.82
SB
  
2Åke Jonson
35.52
Malmö AI
35.52
PB
  
3Lennart Asplund
38.82
Turebergs FK
38.82
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
40.61
Östansjö SK
40.61
PB
  
2Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
46.18
  
Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
DQ
  
M80 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Åke Jonson
1:25.16
Malmö AI
1:25.16
  
2Anthony Treacher
1:29.66
IFK Lidingö
1:29.66
SB
  
3Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
1:35.70
Östansjö SK
1:35.70
PB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Sten F Berglund
1:39.11
Gagnefs IF
1:39.11
PB
  
2Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
1:56.81
  
M80 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Lars Kronlund
1.16
Munsö IF
1.16
SB
  
2Åke Jonson
1.06
Malmö AI
1.06
  
3Lennart Asplund
0.94
Turebergs FK
0.94
PB
  
4Gösta Blanck
0.80
Järvsö IF
0.80
SB
  
0.80
1.14
0.92
1.16
0.94
1.18
0.96
0.98
1.00
1.02
1.04
1.06
1.08
1.12
Kronlund-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Jonson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Asplund-
o
xxo
xxx







Blancko
r









M80 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Åke Jonson
1.90
Malmö AI
1.90
=PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.00
Jonsonxooxxooxxx
M80 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Anthony Treacher
3.47
IFK Lidingö
3.47
=SB
  
2Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
3.19
  
3Åke Jonson
2.91
Malmö AI
2.91
  
4Lennart Asplund
2.82
Turebergs FK
2.82
PB
  
Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
1.67
  
Treacher3.473.192.68x3.17x
Berglund2.973.133.19
Jonson2.912.69x
Asplund2.792.822.482.471.931.71
Tranberg1.67
M80 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
6.87
  
2Åke Jonson
5.49
Malmö AI
5.49
  
3Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
4.38
  
Bob KaillSOK Unden
NM
  
Berglund6.826.236.87
Jonson5.305.49
Tranberg4.154.054.344.384.32
Kaillx
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
10.10
Bottnaryds IF
10.10
PB
  
2Åke Jonson
8.70
Malmö AI
8.70
PB
  
3Ingvar Lindqvist
8.13
IFK Lidingö
8.13
SB
  
4Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
6.16
  
Melin9.559.3110.0510.109.59x
Jonson7.797.937.808.048.708.27
Lindqvist8.137.987.567.837.967.74
Tranberg5.405.425.695.526.166.05
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
11.06
Bottnaryds IF
11.06
PB
  
2Ingvar Lindqvist
10.91
IFK Lidingö
10.91
SB
  
3Åke Jonson
8.75
Malmö AI
8.75
PB
  
4Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
8.38
PB
  
Melinx10.33x9.9011.06x
Lindqvist10.9110.7510.7310.6810.1910.00
Jonson7.428.758.198.508.218.01
Tranberg7.417.817.778.128.388.30
M85 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Carl-Erik SärndalYstads IF
1.24
SB NR85
  
1.101.141.161.181.201.231.241.26
Särndaloxoooxooxxoxr
Kvinnor
K35 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Elin Bjerre
Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen
8.53
Spårvägens FK
8.53
PB
  
2Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
8.81
  
3Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.40
SB
  
4Atti Holst
9.47
IF Rigor
9.47
PB
  
5Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
10.10
IKHP Huskvarna
10.10
PB
  
6Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 83, Västerås FK
10.14
Västerås FK
10.14
PB
  
K35 200 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
26.22
  K40 1
2Emma Ljungnér
27.19
Varbergs GIF
27.19
PB
  K40 2
3Orsolya Gaal
29.07
Varbergs GIF
29.07
  K40 3
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
28.50
Nyköpings BIS
28.50
PB
  K40 1
2Linda Hjertzell
28.90
Upsala IF
28.90
  K40 2
3Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
29.34
Spårvägens FK
29.34
PB
  K35 1
Final C
27 mar
27 mar
1Annika Nilsson
Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen
29.47
Spårvägens FK
29.47
PB
  K40 1
2Anna Logg
30.91
Hälle IF
30.91
SB
  K40 2
3Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
30.92
PB
  K40 3
K35 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Helen Hermundstad
1:00.73
Spårvägens FK
1:00.73
  K45 1
2Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
1:07.55
Spårvägens FK
1:07.55
PB
  K35 1
K35 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Jenny Östlund
2.90
Hässelby SK
2.90
  
2Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
PB
  
1.202.702.903.05
Östlund-xxoxoxxx
Flodströmor
K35 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Atti Holst
4.01
IF Rigor
4.01
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 83, Västerås FK
3.54
Västerås FK
3.54
PB
  
3Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
3.23
IKHP Huskvarna
3.23
PB
  
Holst3.283.583.813.633.634.01
Larsson3.173.173.273.40x3.54
Flodström3.112.912.953.233.103.03
K35 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
5.73
IKHP Huskvarna
5.73
PB
  
Flodström5.425.675.73
K35 Kula     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.29
SB
  
2Carina Lindblom
7.74
Bollnäs FIK
7.74
  
3Atti Holst
6.80
IF Rigor
6.80
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 83, Västerås FK
6.30
Västerås FK
6.30
PB
  
5Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
6.26
IKHP Huskvarna
6.26
  
Efraimsson11.0011.2910.9910.9510.8011.05
Lindblom7.74x7.147.397.487.40
Holst6.39x6.736.80x6.66
Larsson6.225.906.206.30x6.18
Flodström6.265.46x5.945.716.07
K35 Vikt     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Joanna Nilsson
Joanna Nilsson 87, Ösmo Nynäs
10.97
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.97
PB
  
2Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.29
PB
  
3Carina Lindblom
7.75
Bollnäs FIK
7.75
  
4Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
6.76
IKHP Huskvarna
6.76
PB
  
Nilsson10.3610.9710.7410.0110.39x
Rönnerling6.17x6.178.296.487.42
Lindblom7.427.75x7.257.677.45
Flodström5.936.765.685.926.075.73
K35 4x200 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Spårvägens FK 
2:05.60
  K50 1
 Annica Sandström  68, Christina Zuhr  68, Annette Rylander  69, Marie Ahlm Norrstrand  69
2Turebergs FK 
2:24.16
  K40 1
 Anna Lundin  77, Rebecca Kruus  82, Anna Werner  79, Anita Christensson  66
3Turebergs FK 
2:44.93
  K60 1
 Maria Björkman  52, Ulla Karnebäck  53, Eva Jonsson  60, Kristina Carlsson  40
4Uppsala LK 
3:00.12
  K55 1
 Ewa Wahlberg  55, Eva Hallin  59, Kerstin Sjöqvist  56, Karin Artursson  64
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Spårvägens FK 
1:56.78
  K35 1
 Denise Cruz  73, Līga Žauna  85, Elin Bjerre  86, Helen Hermundstad  73
2Västerås FK 
2:09.09
  K35 2
 Primrose Ulegård  76, Samantha Lindström  77, Elin Larsson  83, Veronika Edel  81
3IKHP Huskvarna 
2:11.97
  K35 3
 Karin Flodström  83, Linda Manderhjelm  80, Anna Ek  73, Emma Ots  76
K40 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Malin Forséll
8.26
Enköpings AI
8.26
  
2Emma Ljungnér
8.40
Varbergs GIF
8.40
  
3Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
8.58
Nyköpings BIS
8.58
PB
  
4Orsolya Gaal
8.76
Varbergs GIF
8.76
  
5Linda Hjertzell
8.91
Upsala IF
8.91
  
6Annika Nilsson
Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen
8.93
Spårvägens FK
8.93
  
7Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
9.17
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Emma Ljungnér
8.48
Varbergs GIF
8.48
q
  
2Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
8.73
Nyköpings BIS
8.73
q
  
3Annika Nilsson
Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen
8.93
Spårvägens FK
8.93
q
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
9.03
Linköpings GIF
9.03
q
  
5Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
9.07
PB
q
  
6Lina Sövgren
10.53
FK Athlet
10.53
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Malin Forséll
8.45
Enköpings AI
8.45
q
  
2Orsolya Gaal
8.84
Varbergs GIF
8.84
q
  
3Linda Hjertzell
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
q
  
4Hanna Blombäck
9.34
Iggesunds SK
9.34
  
5Anna Werner
9.91
Turebergs FK
9.91
PB
  
K40 400 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
58.89
SB NR40
  
2Sara Liljegren
1:00.59
IS Göta
1:00.59
SB
  
3Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
1:04.02
Linköpings GIF
1:04.02
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Orsolya Gaal
1:06.31
Varbergs GIF
1:06.31
  
2Malin Cederth WahlströmRunacademy IF
1:18.60
PB
  
K40 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Sara Liljegren
2:15.67
IS Göta
2:15.67
  
2Kajsa Petersson
2:28.33
Ludvika FFI
2:28.33
  
K40 1500 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Sara Liljegren
4:42.67
IS Göta
4:42.67
  K40 1
2Marie Dasler
5:15.62
IF Start
5:15.62
PB
  K50 1
3Nina Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
5:35.89
  K55 1
4Maria Nagle
5:41.79
IF Start
5:41.79
  K45 1
5Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
5:49.75
PB
  K50 2
6Annica Sjölund
6:53.19
IF Start
6:53.19
  K55 2
K40 3000 m     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Marie Dasler
11:13.84
IF Start
11:13.84
  K50 1
2Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
11:28.37
IF Göta Karlstad
11:28.37
  K45 1
3Julia Forslin
Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK
11:30.54
Västerås LK
11:30.54
  K40 1
4Maria Nagle
11:45.84
IF Start
11:45.84
  K45 2
5Marina Halldin
12:07.48
Waxholms OK
12:07.48
PB
  K45 3
6Johanna Michaëlsson
12:08.98
Majornas IK
12:08.98
PB
  K50 2
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Malin Forséll
9.07
Enköpings AI
9.07
  K40 1
2Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
9.66
Nyköpings BIS
9.66
PB
  K40 2
3Petra Thulin
Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg
9.82
IFK Göteborg
9.82
PB
  K40 3
4Rebecca Kruus
11.09
Turebergs FK
11.09
  K40 4
5Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
11.70
Västerås FK
11.70
PB
  K45 1
6Agneta Larsson
Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg
11.85
IFK Göteborg
11.85
PB
  K45 2
K40 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Rebecca Kruus
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
1.201.281.311.341.411.441.48
Kruusoooooxxor
K40 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Malin Forséll
3.25
Enköpings AI
3.25
SB NR40
  
2Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
2.60
Nyköpings BIS
2.60
PB
  
3Karin Jonsén
2.30
IF Kville
2.30
PB
  
4Catrine ForsströmHälle IF
2.10
  
1.50
2.55
1.70
2.60
1.80
2.65
1.90
2.90
2.00
3.05
2.10
3.25
2.20
3.35
2.25
2.30
2.35
2.45
Forséll-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Pettersson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Jonsén-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Forsströmo
o
-
o
o
o
x
xx



K40 Längd     
Inne 25 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 25 mar
1Petra Thulin
Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg
4.82
IFK Göteborg
4.82
PB
  
2Rebecca Kruus
4.57
Turebergs FK
4.57
PB
  
3Helena Pettersson
Helena Pettersson 82, Nyköpings BIS
4.56
Nyköpings BIS
4.56
PB
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
4.41
Linköpings GIF
4.41
SB
  
Thulinx4.684.824.584.58
Kruus4.264.324.374.524.504.57
Pettersson4.514.534.564.264.534.49
Sandvallx4.124.284.41x4.13
K40 Tresteg     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Rebecca Kruus
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
  
Kruus8.848.829.008.89
K40 Kula     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anna Logg
8.47
Hälle IF
8.47
  
2Angelica Kela
8.29
Hälle IF
8.29
  
3Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
8.28
Linköpings GIF
8.28
PB
  
4Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
8.08
IKHP Huskvarna
8.08
PB
  
5Orsolya Gaal
7.84
Varbergs GIF
7.84
  
6Anna Werner
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
SB
  
7Catrine ForsströmHälle IF
7.80
PB
  
8Rebecca Kruus