26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 25 (23+2)   Starter: 25 (23+2)

Män
M 3000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
8:52.4m
KFUM Örebro
8:52.4m
SB
  
2Erik Hannrup
9:02.4m
IF Thor
9:02.4m
PB
  
3Rasmus Nilsson
9:20.9m
IFK Umeå
9:20.9m
PB
  
4Hampus Björck
9:24.6m
IFK Umeå
9:24.6m
PB
  
5Jonatan Lindqvist
9:28.1m
IFK Umeå
9:28.1m
PB
  
6Andre Kröger
9:33.4m
IFK Umeå
9:33.4m
PB
  
7Göran Jonsson
9:35.4m
IFK Umeå
9:35.4m
  
8Stefan Åberg
9:42.8m
IFK Umeå
9:42.8m
PB
  
9Hugo Djurstedt
Hugo Djurstedt 01, Eksjö Södra
9:52.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
9:52.8m
PB
  
10John Krispinsson
John Krispinsson 90, Lulekamraterna
9:59.0m
Lulekamraternas MLK
9:59.0m
PB
  
Erik Andersson
DNF
  
Stefan Björck
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Final B
1Peter Gardfjäll
9:56.8m
IFK Umeå
9:56.8m
PB
  
2Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
10:15.9m
Haparanda SKT
10:15.9m
PB
  
K 1
3Christian Lejon
10:25.8m
Stöcke TS Järnet
10:25.8m
PB
  
4Christoffer Larsson
10:29.8m
IFK Umeå
10:29.8m
PB
  
5Niclas Jacobsson
10:33.5m
IFK Umeå
10:33.5m
  
6Thomas Strömsten
10:50.8m
IFK Umeå
10:50.8m
SB
  
7Christofer Ryås
11:26.5m
PB
  
8Björn Eriksson
12:32.3m
IFK Umeå
12:32.3m
PB
  
9Rolf Hugoson
13:08.2m
IFK Umeå
13:08.2m
SB
  
P13 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hjalmar Rutqvist
3:43.2m
IFK Umeå
3:43.2m
PB
  
2Karl-Henrik Drott
3:43.7m
IFK Umeå
3:43.7m
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:47.0m
IFK Umeå
3:47.0m
PB
  
K 1
4Knut Grönlund
4:14.2m
IFK Umeå
4:14.2m
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik