1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 94 (43+51)   Starter: 94 (43+51)

Män
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 19 - 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 - 20 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.501
PB
  
2Joel Enander
5.201
Täby IS
5.201
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
5.200
Klippans FK
5.200
PB
  
4Lucas Törnström
5.038
Danderyds SK
5.038
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
4.962
Hässelby SK
4.962
PB
  
6Albin Edgert
4.555
Täby IS
4.555
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
4.475
Västerås FK
4.475
PB
  
8Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
4.151
Upsala IF
4.151
PB
  
9Linus Wahl
4.138
IK Lerum FI
4.138
PB
  
10Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
3.862
PB
  
11Ludvig Palmkvist
3.753
IFK Halmstad
3.753
PB
  
12Lukas Elfström
3.069
Sundsvalls FI
3.069
PB
  
Thirachai Schröder
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Törnström7.024.347.058.421.8213.572:03.32
Enander7.234.446.138.111.9412.152:13.17
Göransson7.313.846.738.841.8515.802:06.68
Törnström7.093.746.518.431.7912.362:06.31
Larripa Taxell7.464.146.598.431.9113.202:23.91
Edgert7.393.645.758.111.7612.892:26.92
Ahlgren7.723.546.048.791.7911.152:09.14
Ericson7.703.145.859.141.7011.802:14.55
Wahl7.793.346.249.361.6711.042:14.76
Idehall7.852.946.019.081.7010.572:27.92
Palmkvist7.673.045.909.771.5810.232:20.26
Elfström8.04NH5.4210.031.6410.522:30.23
Schröder7.92
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 19 - 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 - 20 mar
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.721
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
4.693
Hammarby IF
4.693
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
4.604
Bromma IF
4.604
PB
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.436
PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
4.270
Turebergs FK
4.270
PB
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
4.269
PB
  
7Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
4.229
PB
  
8Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.155
Trollhättan FIK
4.155
PB
  
9Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.010
IFK Göteborg
4.010
PB
  
10Viggo Bergström
4.007
IFK Växjö
4.007
PB
  
11Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
3.932
IFK Helsingborg
3.932
PB
  
12Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.910
KFUM Örebro
3.910
PB
  
13Carl Bergmark
3.837
Hammarby IF
3.837
PB
  
14Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.713
Västerås FK
3.713
PB
  
15Isak Bergström
3.617
IFK Växjö
3.617
PB
  
16Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
3.107
IFK Göteborg
3.107
PB
  
Teglbjaerg7.324.046.118.301.6412.642:17.70
Kapell7.273.746.348.571.7013.192:20.07
Olsson6.973.046.688.521.769.542:14.84
Semb-Josefson7.814.445.738.821.6111.342:13.03
Edberg7.843.146.048.621.8511.272:21.48
Källström7.613.346.089.011.8211.242:22.67
Ölmerud Kjellman7.502.946.298.951.7610.212:16.60
Freiholtz7.552.845.769.131.7910.112:09.26
Eneman8.013.846.019.411.738.452:16.94
Bergström8.084.245.599.601.6711.122:23.06
Rosén7.613.045.938.741.709.482:29.71
Hillding7.684.045.499.291.589.042:23.59
Bergmark7.533.245.379.091.5511.072:25.72
Forsberg7.923.745.079.941.5810.712:17.91
Bergström8.274.245.159.581.528.342:20.59
Toll8.362.545.4310.321.7010.332:40.26
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 19 - 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 - 20 mar
1David BerglundAIK
4.460
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.440
IFK Göteborg
4.440
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
4.337
FIK Färjestaden
4.337
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
4.199
Turebergs FK
4.199
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
3.636
PB
  
6Ove Hagström
3.630
Örgryte IS
3.630
PB
  
7Ture Hjortbäck
3.624
Sävedalens AIK
3.624
PB
  
8Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.538
IFK Göteborg
3.538
PB
  
9Hannes Johansson
3.537
Hammarby IF
3.537
PB
  
10Alfred Danerud
3.522
Sävedalens AIK
3.522
PB
  
11Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.334
Linköpings GIF
3.334
PB
  
12Marcial Zetterfeldt
3.301
Finspångs AIK
3.301
PB
  
13Liam Belo Da Silva
3.151
IFK Växjö
3.151
PB
  
14Elias Andersson
2.959
Finspångs AIK
2.959
PB
  
Berglund7.763.746.058.531.7912.501:38.12
Rogö7.564.045.818.411.7310.821:37.57
Ejderstedt7.833.245.979.141.7614.941:34.88
Lindström7.833.745.798.841.7910.571:37.92
Westlund7.952.645.779.611.7312.731:47.79
Hagström8.103.944.879.461.5811.231:43.53
Hjortbäck7.973.345.419.661.589.221:33.83
Arnell8.283.045.439.811.5811.371:35.39
Johansson7.903.145.209.081.5810.691:46.67
Danerud7.732.745.209.891.5510.581:33.87
Weber7.782.545.3410.121.4910.621:37.64
Zetterfeldt8.043.545.3510.741.529.751:41.12
Belo Da Silva8.512.945.0610.241.5510.321:38.73
Andersson8.373.044.8810.531.527.531:37.60
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Ludvig Palmkvist
7.67
IFK Halmstad
7.67
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
=PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
7.72
Västerås FK
7.72
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
7.79
IK Lerum FI
7.79
PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
7.85
PB
  
6Thirachai Schröder
7.92
Spårvägens FK
7.92
SB
  
7Lukas Elfström
8.04
Sundsvalls FI
8.04
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.02
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.09
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.23
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
7.31
Klippans FK
7.31
PB
  
5Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.39
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.46
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.44
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.34
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.14
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
3.84
Klippans FK
3.84
  
5Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.74
PB
  
6Albin EdgertTäby IS
3.64
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
3.54
Västerås FK
3.54
PB
  
8Linus Wahl
3.34
IK Lerum FI
3.34
PB
  
9Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
3.14
Upsala IF
3.14
  
10Ludvig Palmkvist
3.04
IFK Halmstad
3.04
  
11Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
2.94
PB
  
Lukas ElfströmSundsvalls FI
NH
  
2.54
3.64
2.64
3.74
2.74
3.84
2.84
3.94
2.94
4.04
3.04
4.14
3.14
4.24
3.24
4.34
3.34
4.44
3.44
4.54
3.54
Enander-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Törnström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Göransson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Törnström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
Edgert-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
Ahlgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Wahlo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Ericson-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx



Palmkvist-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Idehall-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Elfström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.05
  
2Leo Göransson
6.73
Klippans FK
6.73
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.59
  
4Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.51
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
6.24
IK Lerum FI
6.24
  
6Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.13
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
6.04
Västerås FK
6.04
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
6.01
  
9Ludvig Palmkvist
5.90
IFK Halmstad
5.90
PB
  
10Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.85
Upsala IF
5.85
  
11Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.75
  
12Lukas Elfström
5.42
Sundsvalls FI
5.42
PB
  
Törnström6.827.056.92
Göranssonx6.736.72
Larripa Taxellx6.236.59
Törnström6.406.346.51
Wahlx6.245.93
Enanderx6.13x
Ahlgren6.045.93x
Idehall5.965.756.01
Palmkvist5.51x5.90
Ericsonx5.845.85
Edgert5.715.75x
Elfström5.195.425.30
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Leo Göransson
8.84
Klippans FK
8.84
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
9.08
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
9.14
Upsala IF
9.14
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
9.36
IK Lerum FI
9.36
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
9.77
IFK Halmstad
9.77
  
6Lukas Elfström
10.03
Sundsvalls FI
10.03
PB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.11
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.11
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.42
PB
  
4Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.43
PB
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.43
  
6Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
8.79
Västerås FK
8.79
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.94
=PB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.91
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
1.85
Klippans FK
1.85
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.82
PB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
PB
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.79
PB
  
7Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.76
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.70
=PB
  
9Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
1.70
Upsala IF
1.70
=PB
  
10Linus Wahl
1.67
IK Lerum FI
1.67
PB
  
11Lukas Elfström
1.64
Sundsvalls FI
1.64
PB
  
12Ludvig Palmkvist
1.58
IFK Halmstad
1.58
  
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.91
1.61
1.94
1.64
1.97
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
Enander-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Göransson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
Törnström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Ahlgren-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Törnström-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Edgert-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Idehall-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ericson-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Wahl-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




Elfströmo
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx





Palmkvisto
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Leo Göransson
15.80
Klippans FK
15.80
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
13.57
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
13.20
Hässelby SK
13.20
  
4Albin Edgert
12.89
Täby IS
12.89
  
5Lucas Törnström
12.36
Danderyds SK
12.36
  
6Joel Enander
12.15
Täby IS
12.15
  
7Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
11.80
Upsala IF
11.80
PB
  
8Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.15
Västerås FK
11.15
  
9Linus Wahl
11.04
IK Lerum FI
11.04
  
10Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
10.57
PB
  
11Lukas Elfström
10.52
Sundsvalls FI
10.52
  
12Ludvig Palmkvist
10.23
IFK Halmstad
10.23
PB
  
Göransson14.4715.1515.80
Törnström12.7313.5313.57
Larripa Taxell12.9813.20x
Edgert12.3512.8911.18
Törnström11.4212.3612.12
Enander12.01x12.15
Ericson10.8711.4411.80
Ahlgren11.1510.7311.14
Wahl9.8411.0410.93
Idehall10.1410.5710.33
Elfström10.52x10.50
Palmkvist9.919.4310.23
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
2:09.14
Västerås FK
2:09.14
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
2:14.55
Upsala IF
2:14.55
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
2:14.76
IK Lerum FI
2:14.76
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
2:20.26
IFK Halmstad
2:20.26
PB
  
5Oscar Idehall
2:27.92
IK Ymer
2:27.92
PB
  
6Lukas Elfström
2:30.23
Sundsvalls FI
2:30.23
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Victor Törnström
2:03.32
Danderyds SK
2:03.32
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
2:06.31
Danderyds SK
2:06.31
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
2:06.68
Klippans FK
2:06.68
PB
  
4Joel Enander
2:13.17
Täby IS
2:13.17
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
2:23.91
Hässelby SK
2:23.91
PB
  
6Albin Edgert
2:26.92
Täby IS
2:26.92
  
P16 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.55
Trollhättan FIK
7.55
PB
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
7.81
PB
  
3Jonathan Edberg
7.84
Turebergs FK
7.84
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
7.92
Västerås FK
7.92
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
8.01
IFK Göteborg
8.01
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
8.08
IFK Växjö
8.08
  
7Isak Bergström
8.27
IFK Växjö
8.27
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Filip Olsson
6.97
Bromma IF
6.97
  
2Elias Kapell
7.27
Hammarby IF
7.27
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.32
PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.50
  
5Carl Bergmark
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
7.61
PB
  
7Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.61
IFK Helsingborg
7.61
PB
  
8Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
7.68
KFUM Örebro
7.68
PB
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.44
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
4.24
IFK Växjö
4.24
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
4.24
IFK Växjö
4.24
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.04
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
4.04
KFUM Örebro
4.04
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.84
IFK Göteborg
3.84
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.74
Västerås FK
3.74
  
8Elias Kapell
3.74
Hammarby IF
3.74
PB
  
9Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.34
PB
  
10Carl Bergmark
3.24
Hammarby IF
3.24
  
11Jonathan Edberg
3.14
Turebergs FK
3.14
PB
  
12Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
3.04
IFK Helsingborg
3.04
PB
  
13Filip Olsson
3.04
Bromma IF
3.04
PB
  
14Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
2.94
PB
  
15Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.84
Trollhättan FIK
2.84
  
16Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2.54
IFK Göteborg
2.54
PB
  
2.04
3.14
2.14
3.24
2.24
3.34
2.34
3.44
2.44
3.54
2.54
3.64
2.64
3.74
2.74
3.84
2.84
3.94
2.94
4.04
3.04
4.14
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
Bergström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Bergström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Hillding-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Eneman-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Kapell-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxr
-
-
-
Källström-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Bergmark-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Edberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Rosén-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xo
Ölmerud Kjellman-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Freiholtz-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx

Tollo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Filip Olsson
6.68
Bromma IF
6.68
  
2Elias Kapell
6.34
Hammarby IF
6.34
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
6.29
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.11
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
6.08
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
6.04
Turebergs FK
6.04
PB
  
7Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
6.01
IFK Göteborg
6.01
PB
  
8Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.93
IFK Helsingborg
5.93
  
9Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.76
Trollhättan FIK
5.76
PB
  
10Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
5.73
PB
  
11Viggo Bergström
5.59
IFK Växjö
5.59
PB
  
12Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.49
KFUM Örebro
5.49
  
13Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
PB
  
14Carl Bergmark
5.37
Hammarby IF
5.37
  
15Isak Bergström
5.15
IFK Växjö
5.15
PB
  
16Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
5.07
Västerås FK
5.07
PB
  
Olsson6.68xx
Kapell5.806.346.23
Ölmerud Kjellman6.076.296.18
Teglbjaerg5.326.115.91
Källströmx6.08x
Edberg6.045.97x
Eneman5.756.015.88
Rosén5.935.83x
Freiholtz5.223.455.76
Semb-Josefson4.80x5.73
Bergström5.405.325.59
Hillding5.495.055.27
Toll4.895.125.43
Bergmark5.075.315.37
Bergström5.154.885.09
Forsberg4.77x5.07
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.01
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.13
Trollhättan FIK
9.13
PB
  
3Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.29
KFUM Örebro
9.29
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
  
5Isak Bergström
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
  
6Viggo Bergström
9.60
IFK Växjö
9.60
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
9.94
Västerås FK
9.94
PB
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
PB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.30
  
2Filip Olsson
8.52
Bromma IF
8.52
  
3Elias Kapell
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
  
4Jonathan Edberg
8.62
Turebergs FK
8.62
PB
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.74
IFK Helsingborg
8.74
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
8.82
  
7Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
8.95
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
9.09
Hammarby IF
9.09
  
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Jonathan Edberg
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
PB
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.82
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.79
Trollhättan FIK
1.79
PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.76
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
1.76
Bromma IF
1.76
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.73
IFK Göteborg
1.73
PB
  
7Elias Kapell
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
8Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
  
9Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
  
10Viggo Bergström
1.67
IFK Växjö
1.67
PB
  
11Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.64
PB
  
12Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
1.61
PB
  
13Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
1.58
Västerås FK
1.58
PB
  
14Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
SB
  
15Carl Bergmark
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
  
16Isak Bergström
1.52
IFK Växjö
1.52
  
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.82
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Edberg-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
xr
-
-
-
-
o
-
Källström-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Freiholtz-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Ölmerud Kjellman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Olsson-
xxo
-
r
o
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Eneman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Kapell-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Rosén-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Toll-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Bergström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Teglbjaerg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Semb-Josefson-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Forsbergo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx




Hilldingo
xxo
xxo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx




Bergmark-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Bergströmo
o
o
xo
xxx






P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Elias Kapell
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
12.64
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.34
  
4Jonathan Edberg
11.27
Turebergs FK
11.27
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.24
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
11.12
IFK Växjö
11.12
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
11.07
Hammarby IF
11.07
  
8Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
10.71
Västerås FK
10.71
PB
  
9Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.33
IFK Göteborg
10.33
  
10Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
10.21
PB
  
11Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.11
Trollhättan FIK
10.11
PB
  
12Filip Olsson
9.54
Bromma IF
9.54
PB
  
13Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.48
IFK Helsingborg
9.48
  
14Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.04
KFUM Örebro
9.04
  
15Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
PB
  
16Isak Bergström
8.34
IFK Växjö
8.34
  
Kapell12.1913.1913.18
Teglbjaerg12.2812.4712.64
Semb-Josefson11.1811.3411.18
Edberg10.8910.9811.27
Källström11.2410.4910.64
Bergström10.839.6711.12
Bergmarkx11.079.71
Forsbergx10.3210.71
Toll9.8510.33x
Ölmerud Kjellman10.149.7310.21
Freiholtz10.11xx
Olsson9.10x9.54
Rosén9.48x9.28
Hillding9.048.968.21
Eneman8.45x8.39
Bergströmx7.368.34
P16 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:09.26
Trollhättan FIK
2:09.26
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
2:16.94
IFK Göteborg
2:16.94
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
2:17.91
Västerås FK
2:17.91
  
4Isak Bergström
2:20.59
IFK Växjö
2:20.59
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
2:23.06
IFK Växjö
2:23.06
PB
  
6Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
2:23.59
KFUM Örebro
2:23.59
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
2:25.72
Hammarby IF
2:25.72
PB
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2:40.26
IFK Göteborg
2:40.26
PB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Jacob Semb-Josefson
2:13.03
Turebergs FK
2:13.03
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
2:14.84
Bromma IF
2:14.84
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
2:16.60
Sundsvalls FI
2:16.60
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
2:17.70
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
2:20.07
Hammarby IF
2:20.07
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2:21.48
Turebergs FK
2:21.48
PB
  
7Gustav Källström
2:22.67
Turebergs FK
2:22.67
PB
  
8Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
2:29.71
IFK Helsingborg
2:29.71
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Simon Lindström
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
7.95
PB
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
8.04
  
4Ove Hagström
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
8.37
Finspångs AIK
8.37
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.56
IFK Göteborg
7.56
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
7.73
Sävedalens AIK
7.73
  
3David BerglundAIK
7.76
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.78
Linköpings GIF
7.78
PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
7.83
FIK Färjestaden
7.83
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
7.90
Hammarby IF
7.90
  
7Ture Hjortbäck
7.97
Sävedalens AIK
7.97
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.04
IFK Göteborg
4.04
  
2Ove Hagström
3.94
Örgryte IS
3.94
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
3.74
Turebergs FK
3.74
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
3.74
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.54
  
6Ture Hjortbäck
3.34
Sävedalens AIK
3.34
PB
  
7Elias Andersson
3.04
Finspångs AIK
3.04
  
2.84
4.04
3.04
4.14
3.14
3.24
3.34
3.44
3.54
3.64
3.74
3.84
3.94
Rogö-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Hagström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Lindström-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
o
o
xxx

Berglund-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Zetterfeldt-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Hjortbäckxo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Andersson-
o
xxx








Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3.24
FIK Färjestaden
3.24
PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
3.14
Hammarby IF
3.14
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.04
IFK Göteborg
3.04
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
2.94
IFK Växjö
2.94
  
5Alfred Danerud
2.74
Sävedalens AIK
2.74
PB
  
6Albin WestlundKils AIK
2.64
PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2.54
Linköpings GIF
2.54
PB
  
2.24
3.34
2.34
2.44
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.84
2.94
3.04
3.14
3.24
Ejderstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Arnell-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Belo Da Silva-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Danerud-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Westlundo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Webero
o
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1David BerglundAIK
6.05
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.97
FIK Färjestaden
5.97
PB
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
5.81
IFK Göteborg
5.81
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
5.79
Turebergs FK
5.79
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.77
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
  
7Ture Hjortbäck
5.41
Sävedalens AIK
5.41
PB
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
5.35
PB
  
9Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.34
Linköpings GIF
5.34
  
10Hannes Johansson
5.20
Hammarby IF
5.20
  
11Alfred Danerud
5.20
Sävedalens AIK
5.20
  
12Liam Belo Da Silva
5.06
IFK Växjö
5.06
PB
  
13Elias Andersson
4.88
Finspångs AIK
4.88
PB
  
14Ove Hagström
4.87
Örgryte IS
4.87
PB
  
Berglund5.746.05x
Ejderstedt5.975.585.73
Rogö5.782.015.81
Lindström5.745.795.69
Westlund5.675.775.57
Arnell5.42x5.43
Hjortbäckx5.41x
Zetterfeldt5.353.855.18
Weberx5.005.34
Johansson4.985.195.20
Danerud5.075.205.01
Belo Da Silva4.845.045.06
Andersson4.554.734.88
Hagström4.514.654.87
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
9.61
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
  
3Alfred Danerud
9.89
Sävedalens AIK
9.89
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.12
Linköpings GIF
10.12
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
10.24
IFK Växjö
10.24
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
10.53
Finspångs AIK
10.53
PB
  
7Marcial Zetterfeldt
10.74
Finspångs AIK
10.74
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.41
IFK Göteborg
8.41
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
8.53
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
8.84
Turebergs FK
8.84
  
4Hannes Johansson
9.08
Hammarby IF
9.08
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
9.14
FIK Färjestaden
9.14
PB
  
6Ove Hagström
9.46
Örgryte IS
9.46
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.81
IFK Göteborg
9.81
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1David BerglundAIK
1.79
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
1.79
Turebergs FK
1.79
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.76
FIK Färjestaden
1.76
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.73
  
5Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.73
IFK Göteborg
1.73
PB
  
6Ove Hagström
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
1.58
Hammarby IF
1.58
  
8Ture Hjortbäck
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
PB
  
9Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
  
10Alfred Danerud
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
PB
  
11Liam Belo Da Silva
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
=PB
  
12Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.52
  
13Elias Andersson
1.52
Finspångs AIK
1.52
  
14Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
  
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.82
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
Berglund-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Ejderstedt-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Westlund-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
xo
Rogö-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Hagström-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx


Hjortbäck-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Arnell-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


Danerud-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx



Belo Da Silva-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Zetterfeldt-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Anderssono
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Webero
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx





P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.94
FIK Färjestaden
14.94
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.73
  
3David BerglundAIK
12.50
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
  
5Ove Hagström
11.23
Örgryte IS
11.23
  
6Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.82
IFK Göteborg
10.82
  
7Hannes Johansson
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.62
Linköpings GIF
10.62
  
9Alfred Danerud
10.58
Sävedalens AIK
10.58
PB
  
10Simon Lindström
10.57
Turebergs FK
10.57
PB
  
11Liam Belo Da Silva
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
  
12Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.75
  
13Ture Hjortbäck
9.22
Sävedalens AIK
9.22
PB
  
14Elias Andersson
7.53
Finspångs AIK
7.53
PB
  
Ejderstedt12.9914.0214.94
Westlund12.3411.8112.73
Berglund12.1612.4912.50
Arnell9.1211.3710.93
Hagström10.8011.2310.99
Rogö10.5910.82x
Johansson10.429.4010.69
Weber10.6210.459.04
Danerud10.5810.089.73
Lindström9.489.3310.57
Belo Da Silva10.00x10.32
Zetterfeldt9.418.699.75
Hjortbäckx9.228.47
Andersson6.877.537.09
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Ture Hjortbäck
1:33.83
Sävedalens AIK
1:33.83
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
1:33.87
Sävedalens AIK
1:33.87
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1:35.39
IFK Göteborg
1:35.39
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
1:37.60
Finspångs AIK
1:37.60
PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1:37.64
Linköpings GIF
1:37.64
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
1:38.73
IFK Växjö
1:38.73
PB
  
7Marcial Zetterfeldt
1:41.12
Finspångs AIK
1:41.12
PB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1:34.88
FIK Färjestaden
1:34.88
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1:37.57
IFK Göteborg
1:37.57
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
1:37.92
Turebergs FK
1:37.92
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
1:38.12
PB
  
5Ove Hagström
1:43.53
Örgryte IS
1:43.53
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
1:46.67
Hammarby IF
1:46.67
PB
  
7Albin WestlundKils AIK
1:47.79
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.624
Turebergs FK
3.624
PB
  
2Doris Theander
3.609
Varbergs GIF
3.609
PB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
3.601
PB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
3.540
Huddinge AIS
3.540
PB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
3.429
PB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.166
PB
  
7Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
3.154
Huddinge AIS
3.154
PB
  
8Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
3.121
PB
  
9Malva Axén
2.995
Motala AIF
2.995
PB
  
10Ida Kindbom
2.896
Motala AIF
2.896
PB
  
11Edith Hillman
2.720
Gefle IF
2.720
PB
  
12Suzanne Lesage
2.606
Bromma IF
2.606
PB
  
Lind9.321.6412.145.321:46.97
Theander9.321.6112.225.361:46.83
Säfström9.091.5212.985.311:46.11
Mårtensson9.021.5511.185.251:44.66
Halfwordson9.331.6110.905.241:50.03
Stengård9.521.5511.324.701:52.13
Kihl9.181.558.655.131:53.41
Erlandsson9.661.5210.504.951:51.97
Axén9.951.4612.224.781:56.23
Kindbom10.281.5810.704.531:56.82
Hillman10.821.4011.234.571:52.29
Lesage10.291.467.974.571:55.88
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
3.975
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
3.712
Hammarby IF
3.712
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
3.501
Östersunds GIF
3.501
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.425
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3.350
Turebergs FK
3.350
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
3.318
Turebergs FK
3.318
PB
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.126
Turebergs FK
3.126
  
8Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
3.124
IFK Helsingborg
3.124
PB
  
9Johanna Pihl
3.106
Hässelby SK
3.106
PB
  
10Annie Grindange
3.091
Turebergs FK
3.091
PB
  
11Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
2.935
IFK Helsingborg
2.935
PB
  
12Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.900
IFK Göteborg
2.900
PB
  
13Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
2.885
Hässelby SK
2.885
PB
  
14Maggie Dahllöf
2.801
Hammarby IF
2.801
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain8.601.7310.145.921:44.46
Sahlqvist8.521.6111.065.281:44.95
Ulvenstam9.311.649.585.481:47.16
Cabanas Andersson9.281.5213.584.761:47.61
Chrifi9.301.4612.595.341:53.20
Kagevik9.771.5210.005.091:40.29
Back8.981.64NM5.211:39.89
Nilsson9.401.619.074.771:52.55
Pihl9.661.528.395.291:50.30
Grindange9.551.559.655.011:54.73
Torkéll9.991.4912.595.292:14.21
Thunberg9.961.438.094.691:42.91
Salov9.321.4610.134.381:55.80
Dahllöf9.651.4010.754.541:58.04
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
3.491
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.491
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
3.428
Östersunds GIF
3.428
PB
  
3Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
3.391
IFK Helsingborg
3.391
PB
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
3.168
PB
  
5Anna Hillman
3.156
Gefle IF
3.156
PB
  
6Julia Falk
3.092
Skruvs IF
3.092
PB
  
7Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
3.053
PB
  
8Ella Johansson
3.031
Hammarby IF
3.031
PB
  
9Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
2.938
Lidköpings IS
2.938
PB
  
10Elin Giebat
2.927
IK Orient
2.927
PB
  
11Amilia JergmarBoo IF
2.879
PB
  
12Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
2.878
Sävedalens AIK
2.878
PB
  
13Bella Gisel
2.873
Malmö AI
2.873
PB
  
14Lia Hagström
2.844
Säters IF
2.844
PB
  
15Tuva Grimheden
2.843
Högby IF
2.843
PB
  
16Norah Hamberg
2.746
Bromma IF
2.746
PB
  
17Moa Kindbom
2.706
Motala AIF
2.706
PB
  
18Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
2.662
F Stenungsunds FI
2.662
PB
  
19Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
2.629
IFK Göteborg
2.629
PB
  
20Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
2.594
PB
  
21Matilda Käck
2.571
Motala AIF
2.571
PB
  
22Vera Thiringer Coster
2.499
IFK Göteborg
2.499
PB
  
23Freja Bäckström
2.498
Sävedalens AIK
2.498
PB
  
24Rose Masoudi
2.379
Bromma IF
2.379
PB
  
25Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
2.352
Linköpings GIF
2.352
PB
  
Runeborg9.361.5510.735.451:45.04
Lundström9.221.5810.325.141:45.63
Lilja9.091.5810.805.221:52.32
Johansson9.571.499.775.121:48.16
Hillman9.721.4910.524.741:44.36
Falk9.431.5510.124.841:55.15
Rantzer9.801.3710.224.961:44.18
Johansson10.061.4011.064.811:45.24
Blomdahl9.071.527.854.911:59.27
Giebat9.751.559.714.771:58.75
Jergmar9.871.3710.654.651:50.14
Levin9.871.439.524.981:54.77
Gisel9.651.4910.444.842:03.58
Hagström9.741.4011.404.701:59.46
Grimheden9.831.529.864.281:53.79
Hamberg10.321.439.514.641:52.17
Kindbom10.331.408.164.591:46.88
Perman9.781.467.954.682:00.11
Erkfeldt9.181.319.364.662:05.70
Boström Holmberg10.931.3710.734.331:51.38
Käck10.831.469.754.391:56.65
Thiringer Coster10.111.378.304.271:55.34
Bäckström10.241.557.254.272:02.18
Masoudi10.701.376.824.741:57.77
Jacobsson11.461.498.884.532:05.22
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.52
PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.66
PB
  
3Malva Axén
9.95
Motala AIF
9.95
PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
10.28
Motala AIF
10.28
PB
  
5Suzanne Lesage
10.29
Bromma IF
10.29
  
6Edith Hillman
10.82
Gefle IF
10.82
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Lisa Mårtensson
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.09
PB
  
3Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
  
5Doris Theander
9.32
Varbergs GIF
9.32
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.33
PB
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.61
  
3Doris Theander
1.61
Varbergs GIF
1.61
  
4Ida Kindbom
1.58
Motala AIF
1.58
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
1.55
=PB
  
7Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
  
8Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.52
  
8Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.52
  
10Malva Axén
1.46
Motala AIF
1.46
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.46
=PB
  
12Edith HillmanGefle IF
1.40
  
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Lind-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Halfwordson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Theander-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Kindbom-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Stengård-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Kihl-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx


Erlandsson-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Säfström-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Axén-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Lesage-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Hillmano
o
o
xxx







F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.98
PB
  
2Malva Axén
12.22
Motala AIF
12.22
SB
  
3Doris Theander
12.22
Varbergs GIF
12.22
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
PB
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
11.32
PB
  
6Edith Hillman
11.23
Gefle IF
11.23
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
11.18
Huddinge AIS
11.18
PB
  
8Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
10.90
  
9Ida Kindbom
10.70
Motala AIF
10.70
  
10Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.50
  
11Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
8.65
Huddinge AIS
8.65
PB
  
12Suzanne LesageBromma IF
7.97
  
Säfström12.1212.2212.98
Axén12.2211.6511.99
Theander11.9111.2612.22
Lind10.4912.1411.62
Stengård11.3210.2110.90
Hillman11.0411.0411.23
Mårtensson11.1810.54x
Halfwordson10.1210.9010.32
Kindbom10.7010.569.69
Erlandsson10.5010.1910.19
Kihl8.657.987.95
Lesage7.607.737.97
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Doris Theander
5.36
Varbergs GIF
5.36
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.32
Turebergs FK
5.32
=PB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.31
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
5.25
Huddinge AIS
5.25
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.24
  
6Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
5.13
Huddinge AIS
5.13
PB
  
7Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.95
  
8Malva Axén
4.78
Motala AIF
4.78
SB
  
9Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
4.70
PB
  
10Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.57
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.57
  
12Ida Kindbom
4.53
Motala AIF
4.53
  
Theander5.245.085.36
Lind5.015.325.19
Säfström4.97x5.31
Mårtensson5.235.255.21
Halfwordson5.243.04x
Kihl5.134.764.78
Erlandsson4.564.944.95
Axén4.64x4.78
Stengård4.664.704.65
Hillman4.454.574.57
Lesage4.534.494.57
Kindbomx4.444.53
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Emmy Erlandsson
1:51.97
Luleå FIF
1:51.97
PB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
1:52.13
PB
  
3Edith Hillman
1:52.29
Gefle IF
1:52.29
PB
  
4Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1:53.41
Huddinge AIS
1:53.41
PB
  
5Suzanne Lesage
1:55.88
Bromma IF
1:55.88
PB
  
6Malva Axén
1:56.23
Motala AIF
1:56.23
SB
  
7Ida Kindbom
1:56.82
Motala AIF
1:56.82
SB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Lisa Mårtensson
1:44.66
Huddinge AIS
1:44.66
PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
1:46.11
Klippans FK
1:46.11
PB
  
3Doris Theander
1:46.83
Varbergs GIF
1:46.83
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1:46.97
Turebergs FK
1:46.97
PB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1:50.03
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
9.32
Hässelby SK
9.32
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
9.65
Hammarby IF
9.65
  
4Johanna Pihl
9.66
Hässelby SK
9.66
PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
9.77
Turebergs FK
9.77
  
6Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.96
IFK Göteborg
9.96
PB
  
7Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
9.99
IFK Helsingborg
9.99
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.52
Hammarby IF
8.52
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.60
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
9.28
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
PB
  
6Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
9.31
Östersunds GIF
9.31
  
7Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.40
IFK Helsingborg
9.40
  
F16 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.73
SB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
1.64
Östersunds GIF
1.64
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.61
IFK Helsingborg
1.61
  
5Annie Grindange
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
SB
  
6Johanna Pihl
1.52
Hässelby SK
1.52
PB
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ulvenstam-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Back-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Grindange-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Pihlo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Cabanas Andersson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
1.61
Hammarby IF
1.61
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
1.49
IFK Helsingborg
1.49
PB
  
4Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
1.46
Hässelby SK
1.46
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.46
Turebergs FK
1.46
  
6Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
PB
  
7Maggie Dahllöf
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
=PB
  
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Sahlqvist-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
Kagevik-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Torkéll-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Salov-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Chrifi-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Thunbergo
xo
o
xo
o
xxx





Dahllöfo
o
o
xo
xxx






F16 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.58
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.59
IFK Helsingborg
12.59
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.59
Turebergs FK
12.59
PB
  
4Esther Sahlqvist
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
PB
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
  
6Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.14
  
7Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
10.13
Hässelby SK
10.13
PB
  
8Elsa Kagevik
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
  
9Annie Grindange
9.65
Turebergs FK
9.65
PB
  
10Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
9.58
Östersunds GIF
9.58
  
11Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.07
IFK Helsingborg
9.07
PB
  
12Johanna Pihl
8.39
Hässelby SK
8.39
PB
  
13Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.09
IFK Göteborg
8.09
PB
  
Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Cabanas Andersson13.5813.23x
Torkéll11.9612.5912.29
Chrifi11.3611.7612.59
Sahlqvist11.0610.0410.64
Dahllöf10.758.7610.63
Hallberg Hossain10.1010.149.81
Salov9.0910.139.67
Kagevik10.009.879.50
Grindange9.659.22x
Ulvenstam9.589.178.89
Nilsson9.078.26x
Pihl8.206.928.39
Thunberg8.097.807.92
Backxxx
F16 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.92
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.48
Östersunds GIF
5.48
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.34
Turebergs FK
5.34
  
4Johanna Pihl
5.29
Hässelby SK
5.29
  
5Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.29
IFK Helsingborg
5.29
  
6Esther Sahlqvist
5.28
Hammarby IF
5.28
PB
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.21
Turebergs FK
5.21
  
8Elsa Kagevik
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
  
9Annie Grindange
5.01
Turebergs FK
5.01
  
10Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
4.77
IFK Helsingborg
4.77
  
11Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.76
  
12Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.69
IFK Göteborg
4.69
  
13Maggie Dahllöf
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
  
14Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
4.38
Hässelby SK
4.38
PB
  
Hallberg Hossainx5.895.92
Ulvenstamx5.235.48
Chrifi5.003.735.34
Pihl5.295.195.22
Torkéll5.292.002.94
Sahlqvist5.165.285.19
Backx5.215.20
Kagevik5.095.05x
Grindangex5.015.01
Nilsson4.774.51x
Cabanas Andersson4.764.614.59
Thunberg4.374.614.69
Dahllöf4.45x4.54
Salov4.074.384.32
F16 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:39.89
Turebergs FK
1:39.89
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1:40.29
Turebergs FK
1:40.29
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:42.91
IFK Göteborg
1:42.91
PB
  
4Johanna Pihl
1:50.30
Hässelby SK
1:50.30
PB
  
5Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
1:55.80
Hässelby SK
1:55.80
PB
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
1:58.04
Hammarby IF
1:58.04
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1:44.46
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
1:44.95
Hammarby IF
1:44.95
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
1:47.16
Östersunds GIF
1:47.16
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1:47.61
PB
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1:52.55
IFK Helsingborg
1:52.55
PB
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1:53.20
Turebergs FK
1:53.20
PB
  
7Annie Grindange
1:54.73
Turebergs FK
1:54.73
PB
  
8Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
2:14.21
IFK Helsingborg
2:14.21
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.11
IFK Göteborg
10.11
PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
10.32
Bromma IF
10.32
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
10.70
Bromma IF
10.70
PB
  
4Matilda Käck
10.83
Motala AIF
10.83
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.93
PB
  
6Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
11.46
Linköpings GIF
11.46
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
9.72
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
9.75
IK Orient
9.75
PB
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.80
=PB
  
4Ella Johansson
10.06
Hammarby IF
10.06
  
5Freja Bäckström
10.24
Sävedalens AIK
10.24
PB
  
6Moa Kindbom
10.33
Motala AIF
10.33
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Julia Falk
9.43
Skruvs IF
9.43
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
9.74
Säters IF
9.74
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.78
F Stenungsunds FI
9.78
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.83
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
9.87
Sävedalens AIK
9.87
  
6Amilia JergmarBoo IF
9.87
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.07
Lidköpings IS
9.07
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
  
4Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
9.22
Östersunds GIF
9.22
PB
  
5Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.36
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.57
  
7Bella Gisel
9.65
Malmö AI
9.65
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1.58
Östersunds GIF
1.58
PB
  
3Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.55
PB
  
4Julia Falk
1.55
Skruvs IF
1.55
  
5Freja Bäckström
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
  
6Elin Giebat
1.55
IK Orient
1.55
  
7Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.52
Lidköpings IS
1.52
PB
  
8Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.49
PB
  
9Anna HillmanGefle IF
1.49
PB
  
10Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
  
11Bella Gisel
1.49
Malmö AI
1.49
  
12Matilda Käck
1.46
Motala AIF
1.46
PB
  
13Rose Masoudi
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
  
1.341.371.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.61
Lilja--ooooxooxoxxx
Lundström-ooooooxxoxoxxx
Runeborg---oooooxxx
Falk---oooxooxxx
Bäckström--o-xoooxoxxx
Giebat---o-ooxxoxxx
Blomdahl--oooooxxx
Johanssonooooooxxx
Hillman--ooxooxxx
Jacobsson---ooxxoxxx
Gisel--oxoxoxxoxxx
Käckooooxoxxx
Masoudioxoxxx
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.52
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.46
F Stenungsunds FI
1.46
PB
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
4Norah Hamberg
1.43
Bromma IF
1.43
PB
  
5Lia Hagström
1.40
Säters IF
1.40
PB
  
6Ella Johansson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
7Moa Kindbom
1.40
Motala AIF
1.40
  
8Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.37
SB
  
9Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
1.37
  
10Vera Thiringer Coster
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
PB
  
11Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.37
  
12Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
1.31
IFK Göteborg
1.31
PB
  
1.22
1.55
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Grimheden-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Perman-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx

Levin-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Hamberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hagström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Johansson-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Kindbom-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Jergmar-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Rantzer-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Thiringer Costero
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Boström Holmberg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Erkfeldt-
-
xxo
o
xxx






F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.73
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
10.65
  
3Anna Hillman
10.52
Gefle IF
10.52
PB
  
4Bella Gisel
10.44
Malmö AI
10.44
  
5Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.22
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.77
PB
  
7Matilda Käck
9.75
Motala AIF
9.75
PB
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
  
9Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.88
Linköpings GIF
8.88
PB
  
10Vera Thiringer Coster
8.30
IFK Göteborg
8.30
  
11Moa Kindbom
8.16
Motala AIF
8.16
PB
  
12Rose Masoudi
6.82
Bromma IF
6.82
PB
  
Boström Holmbergxx10.73
Jergmarx10.4010.65
Hillman9.5710.5210.23
Gisel10.449.849.25
Rantzer9.759.3010.22
Johansson8.478.999.77
Käck8.698.709.75
Erkfeldt9.269.36x
Jacobsson8.388.608.88
Thiringer Coster8.308.097.92
Kindbom8.168.107.55
Masoudi6.825.076.16
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Lia Hagström
11.40
Säters IF
11.40
  
2Ella Johansson
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
PB
  
3Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
10.80
IFK Helsingborg
10.80
PB
  
4Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.73
  
5Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.32
Östersunds GIF
10.32
  
6Julia Falk
10.12
Skruvs IF
10.12
  
7Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.86
PB
  
8Elin Giebat
9.71
IK Orient
9.71
  
9Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
9.52
Sävedalens AIK
9.52
  
10Norah Hamberg
9.51
Bromma IF
9.51
PB
  
11Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.95
F Stenungsunds FI
7.95
  
12Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
7.85
Lidköpings IS
7.85
PB
  
13Freja Bäckström
7.25
Sävedalens AIK
7.25
PB
  
Hagström10.6011.4010.81
Johansson11.0610.04x
Lilja10.4110.3110.80
Runeborg10.6810.7110.73
Lundström10.329.388.49
Falk9.5510.129.91
Grimhedenx9.129.86
Giebat9.659.719.54
Levin7.789.528.82
Hamberg8.88x9.51
Perman7.697.957.79
Blomdahl7.467.857.06
Bäckström7.256.856.75
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
5.12
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
4.96
  
3Bella Gisel
4.84
Malmö AI
4.84
  
4Anna HillmanGefle IF
4.74
  
5Rose Masoudi
4.74
Bromma IF
4.74
PB
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.66
IFK Göteborg
4.66
  
7Amilia JergmarBoo IF
4.65
PB
  
8Moa Kindbom
4.59
Motala AIF
4.59
  
9Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.53
Linköpings GIF
4.53
PB
  
10Matilda Käck
4.39
Motala AIF
4.39
PB
  
11Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.33
PB
  
12Vera Thiringer Coster
4.27
IFK Göteborg
4.27
  
Johansson5.025.085.12
Rantzer4.614.924.96
Gisel4.584.584.84
Hillman4.74x4.70
Masoudi4.684.74x
Erkfeldt4.524.654.66
Jergmar4.174.654.30
Kindbom4.424.594.06
Jacobsson4.364.534.42
Käck4.234.39x
Boström Holmberg4.332.272.46
Thiringer Coster4.16x4.27
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.45
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
5.22
IFK Helsingborg
5.22
  
3Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.14
Östersunds GIF
5.14
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.98
Sävedalens AIK
4.98
PB
  
5Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
4.91
Lidköpings IS
4.91
  
6Julia Falk
4.84
Skruvs IF
4.84
PB
  
7Ella Johansson
4.81
Hammarby IF
4.81
  
8Elin Giebat
4.77
IK Orient
4.77
  
9Lia Hagström
4.70
Säters IF
4.70
  
10Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.68
F Stenungsunds FI
4.68
  
11Norah Hamberg
4.64
Bromma IF
4.64
  
12Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.28
  
13Freja Bäckström
4.27
Sävedalens AIK
4.27
  
Runeborg5.19x5.45
Lilja5.085.185.22
Lundström5.145.145.13
Levin4.344.98x
Blomdahl4.614.914.35
Falk4.614.844.77
Johansson4.504.494.81
Giebat4.774.734.50
Hagström4.70x4.69
Perman3.994.684.56
Hamberg4.544.644.49
Grimheden4.28x4.26
Bäckström4.274.164.25
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Moa Kindbom
1:46.88
Motala AIF
1:46.88
PB
  
2Alice Boström Holmberg
1:51.38
Sävedalens AIK
1:51.38
PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
1:52.17
Bromma IF
1:52.17
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
1:55.34
IFK Göteborg
1:55.34
PB
  
5Matilda Käck
1:56.65
Motala AIF
1:56.65
PB
  
6Rose Masoudi
1:57.77
Bromma IF
1:57.77
PB
  
7Freja Bäckström
2:02.18
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.18
  
8Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
2:05.22
Linköpings GIF
2:05.22
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Nathalie Rantzer
1:44.18
Högby IF
1:44.18
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
1:45.24
Hammarby IF
1:45.24
SB
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1:50.14
PB
  
4Tuva Grimheden
1:53.79
Högby IF
1:53.79
PB
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1:54.77
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.77
  
6Lia Hagström
1:59.46
Säters IF
1:59.46
PB
  
7Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:00.11
F Stenungsunds FI
2:00.11
SB
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
2:05.70
IFK Göteborg
2:05.70
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Anna Hillman
1:44.36
Gefle IF
1:44.36
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1:45.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:45.04
PB
  
3Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1:45.63
Östersunds GIF
1:45.63
PB
  
4Linnea Johansson
1:48.16
Bohus IF
1:48.16
PB
  
5Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1:52.32
IFK Helsingborg
1:52.32
PB
  
6Julia Falk
1:55.15
Skruvs IF
1:55.15
PB
  
7Elin Giebat
1:58.75
IK Orient
1:58.75
PB
  
8Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1:59.27
Lidköpings IS
1:59.27
PB
  
9Bella Gisel
2:03.58
Malmö AI
2:03.58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik