26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 362 (138+224)   Starter: 975 (337+638)

Män
P14 60 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.40
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.55
Mölndals AIK
7.55
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.74
Tjalve FIF
7.74
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
7.78
Malmö AI
7.78
  
5Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.89
  
6Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.96
PB
  
7Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.97
  
8Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.99
Trollhättan FIK
7.99
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.93
Q
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.99
Trollhättan FIK
7.99
Q
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.02
q
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.26
Linköpings GIF
8.26
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.37
Malmö AI
8.37
PB
  
6Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
8.48
Håfreströms IF
8.48
PB
  
7Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.95
IFK Växjö
8.95
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Eskil Fernström
7.66
Mölndals AIK
7.66
Q
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.77
Malmö AI
7.77
PB
Q
  
3Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.83
PB
q
  
4Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
8.15
PB
  
5Johannes Karlsson
8.45
Heleneholms IF
8.45
PB
  
5Nikolaj Lindblad
8.45
Åtvidabergs IF
8.45
  
7Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
8.97
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Elias Högnelid
7.84
Tjalve FIF
7.84
Q
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.99
Q
  
3Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
8.08
KFUM Kristianstad
8.08
PB
  
4Arvid Lundmark
8.27
Finspångs AIK
8.27
  
5Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
8.33
PB
  
6Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
8.38
PB
  
7Max Reeves
Max Reeves 08, IFK Växjö
8.49
IFK Växjö
8.49
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.32
  
2Eskil Fernström
24.39
Mölndals AIK
24.39
PB
  
Final B
20 mar
20 mar
1Nino Kusljic
24.88
Malmö AI
24.88
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
25.38
Malmö AI
25.38
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
25.51
  
Final C
20 mar
20 mar
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
25.77
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.97
Trollhättan FIK
25.97
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
26.62
PB
  
Final D
20 mar
20 mar
1Johannes AspmanIF Kville
27.15
  
2Max PeterssonKA 2 IF
28.61
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
28.63
Sävedalens AIK
28.63
  
Final E
20 mar
20 mar
1Max Reeves
Max Reeves 08, IFK Växjö
28.25
IFK Växjö
28.25
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
28.46
Malmö AI
28.46
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
28.86
Lidköpings IS
28.86
PB
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
29.42
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Max Petersson
2:57.22
KA 2 IF
2:57.22
PB
  
2Melker Johansson
2:57.34
Simrishamns AIF
2:57.34
PB
  
3Tage Askling
2:59.57
IK Akele
2:59.57
PB
  
4Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:01.93
Trollhättan FIK
3:01.93
PB
  
5Simon Rydén
3:03.40
IF Kville
3:03.40
PB
  
6Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:08.15
Trollhättan FIK
3:08.15
PB
  
7Måns Trulsson
3:09.73
Malmö AI
3:09.73
PB
  
8Linus Framme
3:10.55
Hälle IF
3:10.55
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Tage Askling
3:03.60
IK Akele
3:03.60
Q
  
2Max Petersson
3:06.67
KA 2 IF
3:06.67
PB
q
  
3Linus Framme
3:10.19
Hälle IF
3:10.19
PB
q
  
4Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:20.50
Trollhättan FIK
3:20.50
  
5Frans Kaiser
3:20.53
Varbergs GIF
3:20.53
PB
  
6Gustav Fjälling
3:25.19
Kongahälla AIK
3:25.19
PB
  
7Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
3:25.30
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Melker Johansson
3:00.68
Simrishamns AIF
3:00.68
PB
Q
  
2Simon Rydén
3:06.85
IF Kville
3:06.85
q
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:08.83
Trollhättan FIK
3:08.83
q
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:11.49
Trollhättan FIK
3:11.49
PB
q
  
5Måns Trulsson
3:17.47
Malmö AI
3:17.47
q
  
6Otto Collén
3:19.30
Varbergs GIF
3:19.30
PB
  
7Alvin Mether
3:20.60
Hälle IF
3:20.60
PB
  
8Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3:32.14
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.86
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.46
=PB
  
4Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
9.56
KFUM Kristianstad
9.56
PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
  
6Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.01
KFUM Kristianstad
10.01
PB
  
7Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.06
IFK Växjö
10.06
PB
  
8August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.07
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.69
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.66
Sävedalens AIK
1.66
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.66
  
4Fritz Theander
1.62
Varbergs GIF
1.62
PB
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
1.58
KFUM Kristianstad
1.58
  
5Elias Högnelid
1.58
Tjalve FIF
1.58
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.54
IFK Göteborg
1.54
  
9Felix Sköld
1.50
Wärnamo SK
1.50
PB
  
10Albin Fagerberg
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
11Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.50
  
11Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
PB
  
13Olle Lindberg
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
  
14Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.41
KFUM Kristianstad
1.41
  
15Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
1.36
  
16Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
  
17Johannes Karlsson
1.30
Heleneholms IF
1.30
  
18Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
1.24
  
1.24
1.74
1.30
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.69
Moulare-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Nilsson Struck-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Theander-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Häll-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Högnelid-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Salberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Siering-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Sköld-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Fagerberg-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Thorin-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




Nestor-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Lindberg-
o
o
o
xxx






Helgesson-
o
xo
xo
xxx






af Ekenstam-
o
o
xxx







Nestor-
xxo
xxo
xxx







Karlsson-
o
xxx








Löndahlo
xxx









P14 Stav     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.14
Linköpings GIF
3.14
PB
  
2Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.04
IFK Växjö
3.04
  
3Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.84
KFUM Kristianstad
2.84
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.84
PB
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.74
Linköpings GIF
2.74
  
6Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.44
PB
  
7Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.34
  
8Johannes AspmanIF Kville
2.34
  
1.94
3.14
2.14
3.20
2.24
2.34
2.44
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.84
2.94
3.04
Nestor-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Häll-
o
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Thorin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Nestor-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Berntsson-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Hallbergo
-
o
o
xxx






Aspman-
-
-
xxo
xr






P14 Längd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.95
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.79
PB
  
3Eskil Fernström
5.74
Mölndals AIK
5.74
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.72
Sävedalens AIK
5.72
PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.26
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
5.25
Varbergs GIF
5.25
  
7Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
5.04
  
8Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.95
Lidköpings IS
4.95
PB
  
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.90
Linköpings GIF
4.90
  
10Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
4.88
KFUM Kristianstad
4.88
PB
  
11Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
  
12Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.64
  
13Johannes AspmanIF Kville
4.54
  
14Johannes Karlsson
4.52
Heleneholms IF
4.52
  
15Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
4.46
  
16Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.36
PB
  
17Max Reeves
Max Reeves 08, IFK Växjö
4.23
IFK Växjö
4.23
PB
  
18Elias Högnelid
3.99
Tjalve FIF
3.99
  
Rogö5.66x5.675.585.765.95
Stål5.525.57x5.425.755.79
Fernström5.545.675.485.635.455.74
Amundinx5.565.723.99xx
Thompson5.265.065.264.412.624.96
Theander4.624.665.015.255.095.11
Eklund4.945.025.044.694.95
Koszinowski4.784.554.954.884.544.80
Salberg4.864.90x
Helgesson4.354.604.88
Sieringx4.76x
Bergström4.64x4.59
Aspman4.544.31x
Karlssonx4.52x
Löndahl4.31x4.46
Folkseger Dreikant4.364.234.33
Reevesx4.23x
Högnelid2.71x3.99
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
12.25
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
11.17
Tjalve FIF
11.17
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.83
Linköpings GIF
10.83
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
10.82
Varbergs GIF
10.82
PB
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
  
6Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
8.92
  
7Viggo Sjöström
8.29
Sävedalens AIK
8.29
  
Rogö11.60x11.1712.25x
Högnelid10.1610.5211.0910.3111.1710.97
Salberg10.3510.6910.7010.83x
Theander10.58xxxx10.82
Karlsson9.76x9.539.669.69x
Hallberg8.488.928.80x8.48
Sjöström8.29x7.92xxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
12.11
PB
  
2Jonathan Eklund
11.50
Klippans FK
11.50
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
11.03
Varbergs GIF
11.03
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.97
Sävedalens AIK
10.97
PB
  
5Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.76
  
6Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.71
PB
  
7Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.46
Sävedalens AIK
10.46
PB
  
8Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
10.25
PB
  
9Teo Lydén
10.12
Malmö AI
10.12
PB
  
10Edvin Mattsson
9.74
Kalmar SK
9.74
PB
  
11Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.58
Linköpings GIF
9.58
PB
  
12Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
  
13Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.18
  
14Albin Påfvelsson
8.51
Alingsås IF
8.51
PB
  
15Nikolaj Lindblad
8.21
Åtvidabergs IF
8.21
PB
  
16Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.93
PB
  
17Arvid BergdénIF Udd
6.77
PB
  
Rogö11.4310.4311.41x10.9712.11
Eklund11.5011.0310.4810.79xx
Theander10.8810.7411.0310.62xx
Kosovic10.2310.9710.25xx10.91
Sörqvist10.7610.6010.3810.3510.699.99
Setteskog9.3610.2810.3510.4110.7110.50
Amundin10.0610.469.94xxx
Thorin9.288.9810.259.679.879.99
Lydén10.129.7110.04
Mattsson9.129.319.74
Salberg9.169.58
Edin8.448.819.24
Berggård7.219.188.47
Påfvelsson8.518.008.28
Lindblad7.938.21
Leufstedt6.746.936.75
Bergdén6.776.60
P13 60 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.04
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.07
  
3Filip Englund
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
  
4Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.40
  
5Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.55
  
6Eliah Pettersson
8.56
Sävedalens AIK
8.56
  
7Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.57
  
8Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.64
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Filip Englund
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
Q
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.31
PB
Q
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.46
PB
q
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
  
5Melvin Håkansson
8.76
Kalmar SK
8.76
PB
  
6Melvin Ewoldt
8.80
IFK Halmstad
8.80
PB
  
7Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.06
PB
Q
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.54
PB
q
  
3Eliah Pettersson
8.54
Sävedalens AIK
8.54
Q
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.77
PB
  
5Viggo Vikarand
8.97
Bokenäs IF
8.97
PB
  
6Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.01
  
7Emile Johansson ben SalemSävedalens AIK
9.23
  
8Jonathan Rinman
9.39
Wärnamo SK
9.39
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.05
PB
Q
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.50
Q
  
3Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
8.55
IFK Trelleborg
8.55
PB
  
4Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.61
PB
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.92
Lidköpings IS
8.92
PB
  
6Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.93
  
7Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
  
8Hampus Fagerlund
9.18
IFK Växjö
9.18
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Filip Englund
27.09
Malmö AI
27.09
  
2Uros Brankovic
27.64
Malmö AI
27.64
PB
  
3Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
28.89
IFK Göteborg
28.89
  
Final B
20 mar
20 mar
1Carl Björk
27.66
Malmö AI
27.66
PB
  
2Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
28.36
Sävedalens AIK
28.36
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
29.27
IFK Göteborg
29.27
  
Final C
20 mar
20 mar
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
28.33
PB
  
2Vincent Åberg
29.37
Ullevi FK
29.37
  
3Justin Harwood
29.65
Ullevi FK
29.65
  
Final D
20 mar
20 mar
1Eliah Pettersson
28.28
Sävedalens AIK
28.28
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
29.52
PB
  
Final E
20 mar
20 mar
1Carl Östberg
28.81
Finspångs AIK
28.81
PB
  
2Viggo Vikarand
29.37
Bokenäs IF
29.37
PB
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
29.57
IFK Helsingborg
29.57
PB
  
Final F
20 mar
20 mar
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
27.02
IFK Göteborg
27.02
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
28.54
FIK Färjestaden
28.54
PB
  
3Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
28.70
PB
  
4Erik Olsson
29.33
Bokenäs IF
29.33
PB
  
Final G
20 mar
20 mar
1Cesar Berntsson
29.81
Ängelholms IF
29.81
PB
  
2Jonathan Rinman
31.04
Wärnamo SK
31.04
PB
  
3Leon Skuthälla
31.89
Tjalve FIF
31.89
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:22.03
IFK Växjö
2:22.03
PB
  
2Isaac Mpandou Behn
2:22.70
Örgryte IS
2:22.70
PB
  
3Wille Hedström
2:23.54
Sävedalens AIK
2:23.54
PB
  
4Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
2:23.96
IFK Trelleborg
2:23.96
PB
  
5Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:25.80
Örgryte IS
2:25.80
PB
  
6Viktor Jernberg
2:29.06
Hälle IF
2:29.06
PB
  
7Sigge Läthén
2:29.13
Tjalve FIF
2:29.13
PB
  
8Linus Bernhardsson
2:33.97
IFK Växjö
2:33.97
PB
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:27.00
IFK Växjö
2:27.00
Q
  
2Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:29.04
Örgryte IS
2:29.04
PB
q
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
2:35.01
IFK Växjö
2:35.01
PB
q
  
4Leon Skuthälla
2:43.28
Tjalve FIF
2:43.28
  
5Fabian Tillander
2:43.86
Ystads IF
2:43.86
  
6Zion Svensson
3:00.97
KA 2 IF
3:00.97
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Wille Hedström
2:32.09
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.09
Q
  
2Isaac Mpandou Behn
2:35.42
Örgryte IS
2:35.42
q
  
3Alexander Olsson
2:36.99
Istrums SK
2:36.99
PB
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
2:37.87
Båstads GoIF
2:37.87
  
5Lucas Palmqvist
2:50.31
Malmö AI
2:50.31
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
2:29.81
IFK Trelleborg
2:29.81
Q
  
2Viktor Jernberg
2:31.53
Hälle IF
2:31.53
q
  
3Sigge Läthén
2:33.76
Tjalve FIF
2:33.76
PB
q
  
4Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:38.27
  
5Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
2:39.33
PB
  
6Frans Niklasson
Frans Niklasson 09, Båstads GoIF
2:41.10
Båstads GoIF
2:41.10
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.10
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.41
PB
  
3Love LjungqvistIK Orient
10.45
  
4Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
10.50
PB
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.69
FIK Färjestaden
10.69
PB
  
6Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
  
7Wille Hedström
10.99
Sävedalens AIK
10.99
  
8Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.15
IFK Helsingborg
11.15
PB
  
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.19
Q
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.93
Q
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
11.02
FIK Färjestaden
11.02
PB
q
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
11.45
PB
  
5Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
12.53
Båstads GoIF
12.53
  
6Axel Danarö
13.93
Åhus FIK
13.93
PB
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Love LjungqvistIK Orient
10.41
PB
Q
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.86
IFK Helsingborg
10.86
=PB
Q
  
3Wille Hedström
11.05
Sävedalens AIK
11.05
q
  
4Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
11.32
q
  
5Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.34
IFK Helsingborg
11.34
PB
q
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
12.31
  
7Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
14.13
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.59
PB
  
2Love LjungqvistIK Orient
1.55
  
3Melvin Håkansson
1.51
Kalmar SK
1.51
  
4Carl Björk
1.51
Malmö AI
1.51
  
5Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.47
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
  
7Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
PB
  
8Melvin Ewoldt
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
9Jonathan Rinman
1.43
Wärnamo SK
1.43
PB
  
9Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
PB
  
9Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
1.43
PB
  
12Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.43
  
13Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
1.43
=PB
  
14Max Johansson
1.38
Ullevi FK
1.38
  
15Karl Fredberg
1.38
Örgryte IS
1.38
  
16Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.38
IFK Helsingborg
1.38
PB
  
17Leon Skuthälla
1.32
Tjalve FIF
1.32
  
18Valdemar Lindstrii
1.26
IFK Trelleborg
1.26
PB
  
19Oscar MolinIF Udd
1.26
  
20Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
1.08
  
1.08
1.62
1.14
1.20
1.26
1.32
1.38
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.59
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Ljungqvist-
xx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xs
Håkansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Björk-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Brankovic-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Ryding-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Roth-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Ewoldt-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Rinman-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Åbjörnsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Swensson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Hansson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Piontek-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Johansson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Fredberg-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx




Lundello
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Skuthälla-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Lindstriio
o
xo
o
xxx






Molin-
-
o
xo
xxx






Svenssono
xxx









P13 Stav     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Carl Östberg
2.94
Finspångs AIK
2.94
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.34
IFK Göteborg
2.34
PB
  
2Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.34
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2.34
FIK Färjestaden
2.34
PB
  
5Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.34
  
6Linus Bernhardsson
2.04
IFK Växjö
2.04
PB
  
7Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.04
  
1.74
3.04
1.84
1.94
2.04
2.14
2.24
2.34
2.44
2.64
2.84
2.94
Östberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Roth-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lindmark-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Schütz-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Palmqvist-
xo
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bernhardssono
o
xo
o
xxx






Hansson-
o
o
xo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.25
IFK Göteborg
5.25
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.13
PB
  
3Alexandro Torkéll
5.06
IFK Helsingborg
5.06
PB
  
4Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.05
PB
  
5Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
4.95
  
6Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
4.85
PB
  
7Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
4.70
PB
  
8Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.61
  
9Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.59
FIK Färjestaden
4.59
PB
  
10Carl Björk
4.56
Malmö AI
4.56
  
11Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
4.53
  
12Viggo Vikarand
4.53
Bokenäs IF
4.53
  
13Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.53
PB
  
14Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
  
15Noah Glennstål
4.47
IFK Helsingborg
4.47
PB
  
16Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.43
  
17Alfred Sthurman
4.40
Tjalve FIF
4.40
PB
  
18Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
4.37
  
19Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.36
  
20Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.36
PB
  
21Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.30
  
22Karl Fredberg
4.28
Örgryte IS
4.28
PB
  
23Cesar Berntsson
4.25
Ängelholms IF
4.25
  
24Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.19
Lidköpings IS
4.19
  
25Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
4.16
PB
  
26Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.05
Lidköpings IS
4.05
  
27Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.03
PB
  
28Sigge Läthén
3.99
Tjalve FIF
3.99
  
29Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.99
  
30Jonathan Rinman
3.88
Wärnamo SK
3.88
  
Hedin5.17x4.155.255.155.22
Brankovic4.684.574.914.824.955.13
Torkéllx4.564.804.734.885.06
Anderberg5.054.954.835.014.91
Åberg4.324.474.954.684.694.90
Sjöfält4.854.854.674.614.724.80
Piontek4.474.504.704.684.624.70
Harwood4.544.554.61x2.174.57
Schütz4.594.46
Björk4.26x4.56
Strandberg4.534.52
Vikarand4.494.534.43
Gabrielsson3.934.324.53
Ahlin4.514.434.49
Glennstål4.473.924.47
Silfverstrand4.054.434.15
Sthurman3.914.374.40
Swensson4.204.234.37
Siversson4.354.364.26
Hallenbo3.994.274.36
Tillander4.004.204.30
Fredberg4.234.28
Berntsson4.253.94
Jonsson4.01x4.19
Markolli Krasniqi4.163.624.14
Andersson4.003.754.05
Coric3.924.033.91
Läthén3.913.803.99
Högelius3.99
Rinman3.853.88
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
10.96
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.57
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.50
PB
  
4Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
10.45
IFK Trelleborg
10.45
PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
9.97
IFK Helsingborg
9.97
  
6Alexandro Torkéll
9.65
IFK Helsingborg
9.65
PB
  
7Noah Glennstål
9.44
IFK Helsingborg
9.44
PB
  
8Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.40
PB
  
9Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
9.30
PB
  
10Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.28
  
11Melvin Håkansson
9.18
Kalmar SK
9.18
PB
  
12Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.13
  
13Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
8.97
PB
  
14Fabian TillanderYstads IF
8.80
  
15Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
  
16Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.07
PB
  
17Linus Bernhardsson
8.04
IFK Växjö
8.04
  
18Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
7.39
  
Håkansson10.4110.7710.9610.90
Henriksson10.279.9510.3710.3410.1710.57
Strandberg9.919.879.8310.2410.3610.50
La fleur10.0310.3010.4510.4410.35x
Åbjörnsson9.71x9.979.879.859.53
Torkéll9.349.419.369.249.659.65
Glennstål8.359.169.449.26xx
Molin9.409.348.958.51
Swenssonx9.309.16
Silfverstrand9.289.069.18
Håkansson9.109.059.18
Hansson9.138.909.05
Coric8.938.978.86
Tillander8.518.478.80
Andersson8.718.688.77
Markolli Krasniqix8.07x
Bernhardsson8.04xx
Danarö7.397.327.13
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Linus Wictorsson
12.52
Hovslätts IK
12.52
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
10.90
  
3William LidénBohus IF
10.74
PB
  
4Peter Gustavsson
10.47
Tyft Arena IF
10.47
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.22
FIK Färjestaden
10.22
PB
  
6Erik Olsson
9.85
Bokenäs IF
9.85
PB
  
7Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
9.76
IFK Göteborg
9.76
PB
  
8Carl Östberg
9.41
Finspångs AIK
9.41
  
9Jonathan Rinman
9.12
Wärnamo SK
9.12
  
10Karl Fredberg
8.86
Örgryte IS
8.86
PB
  
11Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
8.55
PB
  
12Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.52
Lidköpings IS
8.52
  
13Melvin Ewoldt
8.48
IFK Halmstad
8.48
=PB
  
14Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.30
PB
  
15Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.29
PB
  
16Noah Glennstål
8.23
IFK Helsingborg
8.23
  
17Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.06
  
18Alexandro Torkéll
7.59
IFK Helsingborg
7.59
  
19Alfred Sthurman
7.53
Tjalve FIF
7.53
PB
  
20Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
6.08
  
Hampus Fagerlund
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Wictorsson11.3611.0311.5211.7811.3812.52
Håkansson10.9010.37x10.3710.6410.84
Lidén9.5910.4610.7410.5510.4610.67
Gustavsson9.1910.4610.4710.42xx
Schütz8.6610.229.8710.208.579.40
Olsson9.859.739.099.079.599.14
Roth9.419.759.369.769.759.68
Östberg8.899.419.418.769.208.70
Rinman8.458.219.12
Fredberg8.68x8.86
Swensson7.858.558.12
Jonsson8.528.08x
Ewoldt8.488.347.88
Piontek8.058.30x
Molin8.028.296.94
Glennstål7.517.658.23
Skoglund8.067.697.88
Torkéll6.736.997.59
Sthurman6.967.537.05
Danarö6.075.966.08
Fagerlundxxx
Kvinnor
F14 60 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
8.07
Brattås CK
8.07
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.08
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.22
FIK Färjestaden
8.22
  
4Tea Widgren
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
  
5Binta Jammeh
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
PB
  
6Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
  
7Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.40
  
8Emilia Hård
8.42
Södra Vi IF
8.42
  
Semi 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.11
Q
  
2Tea Widgren
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
Q
  
3Binta Jammeh
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
=PB
Q
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.36
=PB
q
  
5Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.42
IFK Helsingborg
8.42
  
6Ida Ekengren
8.46
Mölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
7Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.53
  
8Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.55
Lidköpings IS
8.55
PB
  
Semi 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
8.07
Brattås CK
8.07
Q
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.24
FIK Färjestaden
8.24
Q
  
3Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
PB
Q
  
4Emilia Hård
8.35
Södra Vi IF
8.35
q
  
5Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.49
PB
  
6Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.57
  
6Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.57
Båstads GoIF
8.57
  
8Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.61
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
8.06
Brattås CK
8.06
Q
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.36
PB
Q
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.46
Q
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.48
PB
q
  
5Ida Ekengren
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
q
  
6Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.78
PB
  
7Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.83
F Stenungsunds FI
8.83
  
8Selma Hagelberg
9.11
IFK Växjö
9.11
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.05
PB
Q
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.28
IFK Helsingborg
8.28
PB
Q
  
3Emilia Hård
8.31
Södra Vi IF
8.31
PB
Q
  
4Binta Jammeh
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
PB
q
  
5Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.54
PB
q
  
6Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.64
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
9.00
  
8Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.04
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.20
FIK Färjestaden
8.20
Q
  
2Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
8.34
IFK Göteborg
8.34
PB
Q
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.48
Q
  
4Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.59
F Stenungsunds FI
8.59
PB
  
5Ebba Römbo
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.86
  
7Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
8.94
IFK Växjö
8.94
PB
  
8Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Tea Widgren
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
PB
Q
  
2Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.54
Båstads GoIF
8.54
Q
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.56
Lidköpings IS
8.56
PB
Q
  
4Elsa Skager
8.69
IK Lerum FI
8.69
PB
  
5Disa AnderssonIF Udd
8.88
PB
  
6Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.48
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
26.78
Malmö AI
26.78
PB
  
3Nellie Sturesson
27.57
Falkenbergs IK
27.57
  
Final B
20 mar
20 mar
1Tea Widgren
27.37
Malmö AI
27.37
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
27.75
  
Final C
20 mar
20 mar
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
27.69
PB
  
2Ida Ekengren
27.82
Mölndals AIK
27.82
PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
28.43
IF Rigor
28.43
  
Final D
20 mar
20 mar
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
27.70
PB
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
28.14
F Stenungsunds FI
28.14
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.31
PB
  
Final E
20 mar
20 mar
1Ebba Römbo
27.58
Malmö AI
27.58
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
29.27
Linköpings GIF
29.27
  
Final F
20 mar
20 mar
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
28.17
Lidköpings IS
28.17
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
28.34
Malmö AI
28.34
PB
  
3Denise Steene
29.43
IK Orient
29.43
  
Final G
20 mar
20 mar
1Vera Undin Cederberg
28.28
IFK Växjö
28.28
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
29.26
PB
  
3Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
30.02
F Stenungsunds FI
30.02
  
Final H
20 mar
20 mar
1Agnes Hovbrandt
29.41
Finspångs AIK
29.41
PB
  
2Stina Johansson
29.87
Ljungby FIK
29.87
PB
  
3Filippa Eriksson
30.75
Tjalve FIF
30.75
  
Final I
20 mar
20 mar
1Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
30.28
Lidköpings IS
30.28
PB
  
2Gerda Medin
30.33
Skruvs IF
30.33
PB
  
3Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
30.68
PB
  
Final J
20 mar
20 mar
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
28.44
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
28.70
PB
  
3Disa AnderssonIF Udd
30.61
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3:14.76
PB
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3:18.21
IFK Växjö
3:18.21
PB
  
3Elsa Ehrenborg
3:21.90
IFK Lund
3:21.90
PB
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
3:22.55
Lidköpings IS
3:22.55
PB
  
5Agnes Ramhult
3:25.01
IK Ymer
3:25.01
  
6Leonie Algurén
3:26.01
IK Lerum FI
3:26.01
  
7Ida Klingener
3:26.10
IK Lerum FI
3:26.10
  
8Filippa Eriksson
3:32.02
Tjalve FIF
3:32.02
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Leonie Algurén
3:26.11
IK Lerum FI
3:26.11
Q
  
2Elsa Ehrenborg
3:26.61
IFK Lund
3:26.61
PB
q
  
3Alice Gossner
3:28.48
Malmö AI
3:28.48
  
4Nike Blomberg
3:32.98
Habo FIF-04
3:32.98
  
5Tilda Myrehag
3:38.75
IK Orient
3:38.75
PB
  
6Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
3:38.76
KFUM Kristianstad
3:38.76
  
7Filippa Persson
3:51.26
Höörs IS
3:51.26
  
Emilia LindholmMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3:16.35
PB
Q
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3:19.35
IFK Växjö
3:19.35
PB
q
  
3Ida Klingener
3:25.26
IK Lerum FI
3:25.26
PB
q
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3:39.16
Kongahälla AIK
3:39.16
  
5Elsa Fransén
3:39.48
Malmö AI
3:39.48
PB
  
6Alexandra Allvin
3:40.18
Mölndals AIK
3:40.18
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Agnes Ramhult
3:24.72
IK Ymer
3:24.72
PB
Q
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
3:27.24
Lidköpings IS
3:27.24
PB
q
  
3Filippa Eriksson
3:27.35
Tjalve FIF
3:27.35
PB
q
  
4Siri Rissler
3:27.68
Malmö AI
3:27.68
PB
  
5Liv Hammarberg
3:28.58
IK Lerum FI
3:28.58
  
6Gerda Medin
3:29.03
Skruvs IF
3:29.03
PB
  
7Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3:44.54
Kongahälla AIK
3:44.54
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Binta Jammeh
9.49
Malmö AI
9.49
  
2Wilda Lamprecht
9.71
Mölndals AIK
9.71
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.77
KFUM Kristianstad
9.77
  
4Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.84
Linköpings GIF
9.84
  
5Ebba Elm
9.86
Malmö AI
9.86
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.97
  
Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
DNF
  
Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
DQ
  
Semi 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.17
Q
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.71
KFUM Kristianstad
9.71
Q
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.74
PB
Q
  
4Wilda Lamprecht
9.80
Mölndals AIK
9.80
q
  
5Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.89
  
6Tyra Stening
9.93
Wärnamo SK
9.93
  
7Helmi Rydell
10.35
Hönö IS
10.35
  
8Vera Frisk
10.39
Åhus FIK
10.39
PB
  
Semi 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Binta Jammeh
9.51
Malmö AI
9.51
Q
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
9.73
PB
Q
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.74
Linköpings GIF
9.74
PB
Q
  
4Ebba Elm
9.76
Malmö AI
9.76
q
  
5Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
  
6Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.97
  
7Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.97
  
8Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
10.14
  
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.24
Q
  
2Ebba Elm
9.72
Malmö AI
9.72
PB
Q
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.90
Linköpings GIF
9.90
PB
Q
  
4Tyra Stening
9.90
Wärnamo SK
9.90
PB
q
  
5Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
10.00
PB
q
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
10.90
  
7Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.02
Lidköpings IS
11.02
  
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.82
Q
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.82
PB
Q
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.93
PB
Q
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.93
PB
q
  
5Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
10.77
  
6Ella Nilsson
10.77
Höganäs FF
10.77
  
Heat 3
20 mar
20 mar
1Binta Jammeh
9.45
Malmö AI
9.45
PB
Q
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.63
KFUM Kristianstad
9.63
PB
Q
  
3Wilda Lamprecht
9.70
Mölndals AIK
9.70
PB
Q
  
4Vera Frisk
10.40
Åhus FIK
10.40
PB
q
  
5Stina Johansson
10.99
Ljungby FIK
10.99
  
6Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.32
IFK Trelleborg
11.32
PB
  
Heat 4
20 mar
20 mar
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.81
IFK Göteborg
9.81
PB
Q
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
9.82
=PB
Q
  
3Helmi Rydell
10.19
Hönö IS
10.19
PB
Q
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.47
Lidköpings IS
10.47
  
5Molly Pettersson
11.13
Tjalve FIF
11.13
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.52
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
1.52
IF Rigor
1.52
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
5Ebba Elm
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
=PB
  
6Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.48
  
7Agnes Hovbrandt
1.44
Finspångs AIK
1.44
PB
  
7Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.44
  
9Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.44
PB
  
10Johanna FalkÅhus FIK
1.44
PB
  
11Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
1.39
  
11Felicia Eriksson
1.39
Brattås CK
1.39
  
11Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.39
  
11Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.39
  
15Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.39
Lidköpings IS
1.39
  
15Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.39
Lidköpings IS
1.39
=PB
  
17Ella Nilsson
1.34
Höganäs FF
1.34
  
18Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
1.34
KFUM Kristianstad
1.34
  
19Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.28
F Stenungsunds FI
1.28
  
19Helmi Rydell
1.28
Hönö IS
1.28
  
21Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.28
PB
  
22Selma Hagelberg
1.22
IFK Växjö
1.22
PB
  
23Klara Lindqvist
1.22
Tjalve FIF
1.22
  
Molly Pettersson
NH
Tjalve FIF
NH
  
1.221.281.341.391.441.481.521.561.59
Arwidson---ooooxoxxx
Andersson---ooooxxx
Ekgrim----oxxooxxx
Undin Cederberg--ooooxxx
Elm-ooooxoxxx
Larsson---ooxxoxxx
Hovbrandtoooooxxx
Magnusson Debray----oxxx
Johansson-ooxooxxx
Falkooooxxoxxx
Berner--ooxxx
Eriksson--ooxxx
Wåhlberg--ooxxx
Lundqvist Ottordahl--ooxxx
Börjeson-ooxoxxx
Barndik-ooxoxxx
Nilssonoooxxx
Thomasson-oxxoxxx
Pellméooxxx
Rydellooxr
Anderssonoxoxxx
Hagelbergxoxxx
Lindqvistxxoxxx
Petterssonxxx
F14 Stav     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.25
IFK Göteborg
3.25
PB
  
2Elsa Skager
2.94
IK Lerum FI
2.94
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
2.54
KFUM Kristianstad
2.54
PB
  
4Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
2.44
Tjalve FIF
2.44
  
5Ebba Elm
2.44
Malmö AI
2.44
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.44
PB
  
7Vera Frisk
2.44
Åhus FIK
2.44
PB
  
8Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
2.34
  
9Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.34
  
10Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.94
Lidköpings IS
1.94
  
Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
NH
Kongahälla AIK
NH
  
1.64
2.84
1.84
2.94
1.94
3.04
2.04
3.14
2.14
3.25
2.24
2.34
2.44
2.54
2.64
2.74
Holmén-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
o
-
Skager-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Olsson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nehlin-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Elm-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Hammarberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Frisk-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Wennolf-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Börjeson-
o
o
xxx







Pappilar










F14 Längd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.37
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
5.11
Brattås CK
5.11
  
3Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
5.07
IFK Göteborg
5.07
PB
  
4Ida Ekengren
5.01
Mölndals AIK
5.01
  
5Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.90
Linköpings GIF
4.90
  
6Binta Jammeh
4.89
Malmö AI
4.89
PB
  
7Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.81
IFK Helsingborg
4.81
  
8Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.72
IFK Göteborg
4.72
  
9Vera Undin Cederberg
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
  
10Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.65
  
11Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.62
  
12Nellie Sturesson
4.58
Falkenbergs IK
4.58
  
13Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.54
  
14Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.50
  
15Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.46
  
16Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.41
  
17Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.38
  
18Elsa Ekgrim
4.35
IF Rigor
4.35
  
19Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.31
  
20Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.31
FIK Färjestaden
4.31
  
21Emma Weis
4.24
IK Lerum FI
4.24
  
22Nora Alm
4.17
IFK Lund
4.17
  
Alvelin Malmx5.134.98x5.375.31
Fakelius4.955.074.924.834.985.11
Ezennaya4.885.075.004.924.874.92
Ekengren5.014.424.84xx4.79
Arwidson4.824.704.694.904.754.79
Jammehx4.694.64x4.614.89
Varga4.694.814.234.694.37
Holmén4.724.484.474.55xx
Undin Cederberg4.584.684.44
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.354.494.65
Helgesson4.454.624.58
Sturesson4.584.494.52
Liljeberg4.454.544.53
Larssonx4.444.50
Blomberg3.784.254.46
Andersson4.41x4.35
Wåhlberg4.384.304.14
Ekgrim4.084.214.35
Bernhardsson4.313.954.15
Sohlbergx4.014.31
Weis3.934.034.24
Alm4.17
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Emilia Hård
4.51
Södra Vi IF
4.51
PB
  
2Siri Rissler
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
=PB
  
3Ebba Römbo
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
PB
  
4Helmi Rydell
4.34
Hönö IS
4.34
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.26
PB
  
6Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.26
  
7Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.25
  
8Ebba Samefors
4.21
IF Kville
4.21
PB
  
9Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
  
10Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
4.09
  
11Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
4.02
  
12Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.97
Tjalve FIF
3.97
  
13Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
3.94
  
14Alva Wennbom
3.91
Ullevi FK
3.91
  
15Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
3.86
IFK Helsingborg
3.86
  
16Selma Hagelberg
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
  
17Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
  
18Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
3.80
PB
  
19Gerda Medin
3.79
Skruvs IF
3.79
PB
  
20Klara Lindqvist
3.74
Tjalve FIF
3.74
  
21Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
3.73
PB
  
22Disa AnderssonIF Udd
3.66
PB
  
23Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
3.44
PB
  
Hårdx4.444.51
Rissler4.404.344.40
Römbo4.033.844.40
Rydell4.214.344.34
Sahlinx4.104.26
Algurén2.644.264.02
Johansson4.134.124.25
Sameforsx4.144.21
Hultkvistx3.924.13
Klingenerx4.09x
Olsson4.023.834.01
Nehlin3.553.973.78
Andersson3.773.943.79
Wennbomx3.913.61
Jonsson3.813.783.86
Hagelberg3.823.763.60
Elingfors3.713.82x
Simonsson3.803.743.73
Medin3.79xx
Lindqvistxx3.74
Gullberg3.733.443.47
Anderssonxx3.66
Hammarberg3.383.443.39
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.41
Mölndals AIK
11.41
PB
  
2Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
11.05
IFK Göteborg
11.05
PB
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
10.78
Linköpings GIF
10.78
PB
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
9.84
PB
  
5Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.79
KFUM Kristianstad
9.79
  
6Elsa Ekgrim
9.74
IF Rigor
9.74
PB
  
7Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.65
PB
  
8Molly Lilius
9.27
Malmö AI
9.27
PB
  
9Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.23
  
10Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.17
  
11Emilia Hård
9.14
Södra Vi IF
9.14
PB
  
12Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
9.11
  
13Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.98
Simrishamns AIF
8.98
  
14Stina JunestålIF Kville
8.85
  
15Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
8.65
PB
  
16Dalia Kamf Hoppe
8.64
IFK Trelleborg
8.64
PB
  
17Elsa Fransén
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
PB
  
18Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
7.70
PB
  
Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
NM
  
Alvelin Malm11.0110.7011.4111.3311.3511.13
Ezennaya10.7011.0510.8311.0210.73x
Arwidson10.6010.5610.659.51x10.78
Sahlin9.769.739.849.489.429.43
Olsson9.229.389.549.439.799.76
Ekgrim9.619.749.629.31x
Wåhlberg9.359.529.429.079.599.65
Lilius9.129.279.198.33x9.25
Westlund Stenbergx8.899.23
Blomberg8.699.129.17
Hård8.998.059.14
Ehrenborg9.11xx
Berggrenxx8.98
Junestål8.457.718.85
Simonsson8.388.658.41
Kamf Hoppexx8.64
Fransén8.008.14x
Karlsson7.707.40
Lindstedtxxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
12.29
Linköpings GIF
12.29
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.49
  
3Tuva Lindstedt
11.22
Motala AIF
11.22
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
10.72
IF Rigor
10.72
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.51
Eksjö Södra IK
10.51
PB
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
10.05
IFK Växjö
10.05
  
7Stina JunestålIF Kville
9.78
  
8Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
9Alma Olsson
9.30
Bokenäs IF
9.30
  
10Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.80
F Stenungsunds FI
8.80
  
11Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
8.77
  
12Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.58
  
13Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
8.54
IFK Växjö
8.54
  
14Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
8.35
PB
  
15Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.33
Simrishamns AIF
8.33
PB
  
16Dalia Kamf Hoppe
8.12
IFK Trelleborg
8.12
PB
  
17Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
8.01
PB
  
18Tove BörretzenIK Orient
6.58
  
Arwidson11.8011.4911.1110.8812.2911.67
Petersson11.0211.1811.2811.4911.0911.46
Lindstedt10.49x11.2210.1610.2111.01
Larsson10.13x10.7210.01x10.55
Thorell8.6810.079.6910.519.999.85
Undin Cederberg8.91x10.05x9.459.65
Junestål9.369.159.749.337.639.78
Emanuelsson8.759.469.429.499.219.50
Olsson9.289.30x
Theander7.908.608.80
Skoglund8.538.778.73
Wadman8.588.457.63
Elingfors8.548.047.81
Berner8.357.44x
Nilsson7.778.33x
Kamf Hoppe7.996.738.12
Videla Henao8.017.647.58
Börretzen6.586.295.32
F13 60 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Saga Drottz
8.37
IK Orient
8.37
PB
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.43
  
3Noomi Bergman
8.44
Hälle IF
8.44
  
4Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
  
5Juliette Debaecker
8.47
Eslövs AI
8.47
PB
  
6Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.52
  
7Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.60
IFK Växjö
8.60
  
8Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.61
Lidköpings IS
8.61
  
Semi 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Saga Drottz
8.38
IK Orient
8.38
PB
Q
  
2Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
Q
  
3Juliette Debaecker
8.51
Eslövs AI
8.51
PB
q
  
4Lovisa Nordbladh
8.67
IFK Helsingborg
8.67
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.71
  
6Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
  
7Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.85
  
8Naomi Ohron
8.90
Istrums SK
8.90
  
Semi 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.47
Q
  
2Noomi Bergman
8.48
Hälle IF
8.48
Q
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.58
IFK Växjö
8.58
q
  
4Nellie Ask
8.63
IF Rigor
8.63
  
5Ebba Gustavsson
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
  
6Ella Svensson
8.89
Malmö AI
8.89
  
7Vintra Sävgren
8.91
IFK Helsingborg
8.91
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.05
KFUM Kristianstad
9.05
  
Semi 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.39
PB
Q
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.56
Lidköpings IS
8.56
Q
  
3Meja Askestam
8.59
Wärnamo SK
8.59
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
PB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
8.93
Mölndals AIK
8.93
PB
  
6Alicja Stanislawska
8.95
IFK Växjö
8.95
  
7Ebba Renholm
8.96
Mölndals AIK
8.96
  
7Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
8.96
Båstads GoIF
8.96
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.48
IFK Göteborg
8.48
Q
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
Q
  
3Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
8.89
Båstads GoIF
8.89
PB
Q
  
4Ebba Renholm
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
q
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.13
PB
  
6Alva Lindström
9.23
IFK Halmstad
9.23
PB
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.53
Lidköpings IS
8.53
PB
Q
  
2Noomi Bergman
8.54
Hälle IF
8.54
Q
  
3Alicja Stanislawska
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
Q
  
4Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.90
q
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.00
  
6Astrid Hansson
9.02
IFK Halmstad
9.02
  
7Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.45
PB
Q
  
2Meja Askestam
8.56
Wärnamo SK
8.56
PB
Q
  
3Ella Svensson
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
Q
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.91
KFUM Kristianstad
8.91
PB
q
  
5Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.31
  
6Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.75
IFK Göteborg
9.75
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
PB
Q
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.59
PB
Q
  
3Nellie Ask
8.69
IF Rigor
8.69
Q
  
4Vintra Sävgren
8.87
IFK Helsingborg
8.87
q
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
q
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.39
  
7Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
10.18
  
Heat 5
19 mar
19 mar
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.41
Q
  
2Juliette Debaecker
8.53
Eslövs AI
8.53
PB
Q
  
3Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
Q
  
4Smilla Bernhardsson
9.17
IFK Växjö
9.17
  
5Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.21
IFK Växjö
9.21
  
6Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.39
  
7Mira Berg
10.08
IK Orient
10.08
=PB
  
Heat 6
19 mar
19 mar
1Saga Drottz
8.39
IK Orient
8.39
=PB
Q
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
PB
Q
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
8.65
IFK Helsingborg
8.65
Q
  
4Naomi Ohron
8.78
Istrums SK
8.78
q
  
5Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.07
PB
  
6Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
PB
  
7Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.17
IFK Växjö
9.17
PB
  
8Ebba Hammarstrand
9.22
Tjalve FIF
9.22
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Noomi Bergman
28.05
Hälle IF
28.05
  
1Ines Kraft
28.13
KA 2 IF
28.13
PB
  
2Juliette Debaecker
28.38
Eslövs AI
28.38
PB
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.68
  
Final B
20 mar
20 mar
1Nellie Ask
28.19
IF Rigor
28.19
PB
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
28.85
Trollhättan FIK
28.85
PB
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
29.36
  
Final C
20 mar
20 mar
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
28.50
IFK Växjö
28.50
PB
  
2Lovisa Nordbladh
28.56
IFK Helsingborg
28.56
PB
  
3Ebba Gustavsson
28.65
IFK Växjö
28.65
PB
  
Final D
20 mar
20 mar
1Seoyul Choi
28.99
IFK Lund
28.99
PB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
29.53
IFK Göteborg
29.53
PB
  
Final E
20 mar
20 mar
1Meja Askestam
29.10
Wärnamo SK
29.10
PB
  
2Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
30.07
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
30.48
IFK Göteborg
30.48
  
Final F
20 mar
20 mar
1Emma Nordström
29.70
IFK Helsingborg
29.70
PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
29.79
Stensjöns IF
29.79
PB
  
Final G
20 mar
20 mar
1Ida Wikberg
29.87
IK Finish
29.87
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
30.50
Tjalve FIF
30.50
PB
  
3Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
31.42
IFK Göteborg
31.42
  
Final H
20 mar
20 mar
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
29.20
PB
  
2Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
30.24
Båstads GoIF
30.24
PB
  
3Jeanelle Hanna
30.45
IK Wilske
30.45
PB
  
Final I
20 mar
20 mar
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
30.49
Båstads GoIF
30.49
PB
  
2Julia Johnson
31.04
Örgryte IS
31.04
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
31.23
IFK Växjö
31.23
  
Final J
20 mar
20 mar
1Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
30.38
IFK Växjö
30.38
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
30.69
PB
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
31.56
  
Final K
20 mar
20 mar
1Alicja Stanislawska
29.38
IFK Växjö
29.38
PB
  
2Alva Lindström
31.17
IFK Halmstad
31.17
PB
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
31.26
PB
  
Final L
20 mar
20 mar
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
29.82
PB
  
2Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
32.93
  
3Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
34.49
PB
  
4Mira Berg
34.84
IK Orient
34.84
PB
  
Final M
20 mar
20 mar
2Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
30.41
IFK Växjö
30.41
PB
  
3Ylva LinderKA 2 IF
30.52
PB
  
4Smilla Bernhardsson
31.02
IFK Växjö
31.02
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
2:38.00
Göteborgs KIK
2:38.00
  
2Zelda Lukic
2:38.46
Ystads IF
2:38.46
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:38.86
IFK Göteborg
2:38.86
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
2:39.48
IFK Växjö
2:39.48
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:42.87
IFK Göteborg
2:42.87
  
6Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2:45.11
  
7Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:45.77
Trollhättan FIK
2:45.77
  
8Ylva Linder
2:49.50
KA 2 IF
2:49.50
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:42.63
IFK Göteborg
2:42.63
Q
  
2Ylva Linder
2:43.40
KA 2 IF
2:43.40
PB
q
  
3Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
2:43.82
Mölndals AIK
2:43.82
  
4Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:44.78
IFK Göteborg
2:44.78
  
5Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
2:45.59
Finspångs AIK
2:45.59
PB
  
6Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
2:47.03
IFK Växjö
2:47.03
PB
  
7Emma Friman
2:47.12
Malmö AI
2:47.12
PB
  
8Hanna Alstad
2:48.04
KA 2 IF
2:48.04
PB
  
9Tebello Ekstrand
2:56.11
Ystads IF
2:56.11
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
2:42.43
Göteborgs KIK
2:42.43
Q
  
2Emma Berglund
2:43.65
Malmö AI
2:43.65
PB
  
3Emma Nordström
2:45.46
IFK Helsingborg
2:45.46
  
4Alicja Stanislawska
2:45.53
IFK Växjö
2:45.53
PB
  
5Emma Ehrnborg
2:45.69
Mölndals AIK
2:45.69
PB
  
6Ines Kraft
2:51.26
KA 2 IF
2:51.26
  
7Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
2:53.28
IFK Göteborg
2:53.28
  
8Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3:01.24
Ängelholms IF
3:01.24
  
9Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3:02.91
  
10Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3:04.83
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Zelda Lukic
2:34.77
Ystads IF
2:34.77
Q
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
2:36.76
IFK Växjö
2:36.76
PB
q
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:39.44
IFK Göteborg
2:39.44
q
  
4Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:41.10