0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Rhodes
Tävlande: 69 (41+28)   Starter: 85 (50+35)

Män
M 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.7
1Jp Vaught
Jp Vaught 00, USA
10.58
00USA
10.58
SB
  
2Nathan Grolleau
Nathan Grolleau 98, FRA
10.86
98FRA
10.86
=PB
  
3Marc Crespi
Marc Crespi 01, ESP
10.87
01ESP
10.87
PB
  
4D'angelo Whitehead
D'angelo Whitehead 00, USA
10.96
00USA
10.96
SB
  
5Shemar Vance
Shemar Vance 99, USA
10.97
99USA
10.97
SB
  
6Grayson Rahbany
Grayson Rahbany , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
PB
  
7Tanner May
Tanner May , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.5
19 marVind: +1.5
1Eric Foley
Eric Foley , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
SB
  
M 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +2.8
1Jp Vaught
Jp Vaught 00, USA
21.08w
00USA
21.08w
  
2Marc Crespi
Marc Crespi 01, ESP
21.79w
01ESP
21.79w
  
3Grayson Rahbany
Grayson Rahbany , USA
22.30w
USA
22.30w
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.1
19 marVind: +1.1
1Pablo Martin
Pablo Martin , USA
22.14
USA
22.14
PB
  
2Eric Foley
Eric Foley , USA
22.29
USA
22.29
SB
  
M 400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Andreas Demetriades
Andreas Demetriades 01, CYP
49.46
01CYP
49.46
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
2Isaac Readnour
Isaac Readnour 01, USA
51.80
01USA
51.80
PB
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
3Shea Degraaf
Shea Degraaf 01, USA
53.79
01USA
53.79
SB
  
M 800 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Juan De La Rosa
Juan De La Rosa 02, ESP
1:53.89
02ESP
1:53.89
PB
  
M 1 mile     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
7Anton LindbergSWE
4:33.03
SB
  
12Tristan Kelly
Tristan Kelly 03, IRL
4:47.32
03IRL
4:47.32
PB
  
M 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jacob Pyeatt
Jacob Pyeatt , USA
14:46.31
USA
14:46.31
PB
  
2Owen Habeger
Owen Habeger , USA
14:47.72
USA
14:47.72
PB
  
5Lasse Funck
Lasse Funck 01, GER
15:00.00
01GER
15:00.00
PB
  
20Tristan Kelly
Tristan Kelly 03, IRL
15:48.65
03IRL
15:48.65
PB
  
25Anton Lindberg
15:57.04
SWE
15:57.04
SB
  
Gregoire Saury
Gregoire Saury 97, FRA
DNF
97FRA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Tate Wyatt
Tate Wyatt 00, CAN
9:10.53
00CAN
9:10.53
SB
  
2Jared Briant
Jared Briant , USA
9:17.65
USA
9:17.65
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.7
1Anthony Forrest
Anthony Forrest 02, USA
14.75
02USA
14.75
SB
  
2Kaden Martin
Kaden Martin , USA
14.95
USA
14.95
PB
  
3Jacari Simpson
Jacari Simpson , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Adam Yakobi
Adam Yakobi 98, ISR
54.40
98ISR
54.40
SB
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
Noah Beck
Noah Beck , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M Stav     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Logan Isaacs
Logan Isaacs , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
SB
  
4.504.654.80
Isaacsooxxx
M Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Antonio Weekes
Antonio Weekes 97, BAR
13.89w
97BAR
13.89w
+3.5
  
Weekes13.77w
+2.7
13.89w
+3.5
x
0.0
13.33w
+2.9

0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kevin Ruechel
Kevin Ruechel , USA
17.51
USA
17.51
SB
  
2Parker Evans
Parker Evans , USA
15.96
USA
15.96
PB
  
3Måns Roos
15.48
SWE
15.48
PB
  
4Robert Watson
Robert Watson , USA
15.16
USA
15.16
SB
  
Ruechel16.88xx17.51
Evans15.7115.51x15.96
Roos15.48xxx
Watsonx15.16xx
M Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kevin Ruechel
Kevin Ruechel , USA
48.18
USA
48.18
SB
  
3Måns Roos
45.92
SWE
45.92
SB
  
8Iáson Mahéras
Iáson Mahéras 00, GRE
43.90
00GRE
43.90
SB
  
Ruechel42.0646.5742.9548.18
Roosxx44.8745.92
Mahérasxx39.4043.90
M Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Logan Blomquist
Logan Blomquist 98, USA
70.87
98USA
70.87
PB
  
2Robert Watson
Robert Watson , USA
68.33
USA
68.33
PB
  
3Dylan Clark
Dylan Clark , USA
59.15
USA
59.15
SB
  
4Jacob Bugella
Jacob Bugella , USA
58.78
USA
58.78
SB
  
5Oliver Tomann
Oliver Tomann 00, GER
56.84
00GER
56.84
PB
  
6Marshall Swadley
Marshall Swadley , USA
56.63
USA
56.63
PB
  
Clay Alewelt
Clay Alewelt 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Blomquist69.7570.8469.1470.87
Watson62.1861.59x68.33
Clark58.9559.15xx
Bugella57.60x58.78x
Tomann54.8556.84x55.03
Swadley51.6556.6354.4154.06
Aleweltxxxx
M Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Josiah Kilgore
Josiah Kilgore 02, USA
62.61
02USA
62.61
SB
  
5Justin Miller
Justin Miller , USA
51.29
USA
51.29
PB
  
Kilgore62.61xx59.86
Miller49.75x42.3551.29
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +2.4
1Safia Bright
Safia Bright 95, GHA
11.86w
95GHA
11.86w
  
2Taja Booker
Taja Booker , USA
12.03w
USA
12.03w
  
3Serena Williams
Serena Williams , USA
12.13w
USA
12.13w
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +2.1
19 marVind: +2.1
1Breanna Miles
Breanna Miles 02, USA
11.88w
02USA
11.88w
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.9
19 marVind: +1.9
1Kendall King
Kendall King , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
PB
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +2.8
19 marVind: +2.8
1Leanza Dwaah
Leanza Dwaah 99, GBR
12.60w
99GBR
12.60w
  
K 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +3.2
1Breanna Miles
Breanna Miles 02, USA
24.04w
02USA
24.04w
  
2Safia Bright
Safia Bright 95, GHA
24.56w
95GHA
24.56w
  
5Leanza Dwaah
Leanza Dwaah 99, GBR
26.84w
99GBR
26.84w
  
K 400 m     
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Oriana Gee
Oriana Gee , USA
57.41
USA
57.41
PB
  
K 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Chloe Figgins
Chloe Figgins , USA
17:21.88
USA
17:21.88
PB
  
2Johanna Wistokat
Johanna Wistokat 00, GER
17:31.49
00GER
17:31.49
PB
  
5Pauline Meyer
Pauline Meyer 99, GER
17:35.70
99GER
17:35.70
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +3.6
1Darrione Joseph
Darrione Joseph , USA
14.15w
USA
14.15w
  
2Hannah Zastrow
Hannah Zastrow , USA
14.48w
USA
14.48w
  
K 400 m häck     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Laila Hardin
Laila Hardin , USA
1:03.56
USA
1:03.56
SB
  
K Längd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Maddie Chandler
Maddie Chandler , USA
5.59
USA
5.59
+1.8
  
Chandler5.13w
+2.5
5.27
+1.8
5.35
+1.3
5.12w
+2.3
5.52w
+2.8
5.59
+1.8
K Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
Shelby Smith
Shelby Smith 98, USA
NM
98USA
NM
  
Smithx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Raorane Poorna
Raorane Poorna 00, IND
13.84
00IND
13.84
SB
  
2Demi Ploor
Demi Ploor , USA
12.95
USA
12.95
SB
  
Poorna12.22x12.9613.84
Ploorx12.5212.95x
K Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Samantha Lenton
Samantha Lenton 99, AUS
52.82
99AUS
52.82
SB
  
2Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
46.96
95NOR
46.96
SB
  
3Liza Lap
Liza Lap 99, SLO
44.78
99SLO
44.78
SB
  
Lenton50.5349.7351.8552.82
Jaidixxx46.96
Lap41.3644.7843.6043.77
K Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Amber Simpson
Amber Simpson 99, GBR
64.17
99GBR
64.17
SB
  
2Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
58.54
96ISL
58.54
SB
  
3Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
57.36
95NOR
57.36
SB
  
4Samantha Lenton
Samantha Lenton 99, AUS
56.93
99AUS
56.93
SB
  
5Nicole Humphreys
Nicole Humphreys 99, USA
56.51
99USA
56.51
SB
  
6Demi Ploor
Demi Ploor , USA
52.50
USA
52.50
PB
  
7Haile Cook
Haile Cook , USA
52.30
USA
52.30
PB
  
8Megan Deimeke
Megan Deimeke , USA
49.48
USA
49.48
SB
  
9Makenzie Williams
Makenzie Williams 01, USA
49.35
01USA
49.35
SB
  
Simpson64.1761.66x61.78
Jónsdóttir58.54xxx
Jaidi55.73x57.36x
Lenton56.93xxx
Humphreys56.51xx54.71
Ploor47.9252.5052.33x
Cookx51.1952.30x
Deimekex49.48xx
Williams49.35x49.1348.31
K Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jaden Kight
Jaden Kight 01, USA
42.70
01USA
42.70
  
2Marysa Flieg
Marysa Flieg 03, USA
42.01
03USA
42.01
  
7Liza Lap
Liza Lap 99, SLO
31.40
99SLO
31.40
SB
  
Kight40.2638.5242.7040.98
Flieg41.89x42.0139.92
Lap29.6027.5031.40x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik