26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Arizona
Tävlande: 259 (146+113)   Starter: 371 (208+163)

Män
M 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.7
1Trayvion White-Austin
Trayvion White-Austin 01, USA
10.26
01USA
10.26
PB
  
2David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
10.50
97CZE
10.50
SB
  
3Trent Stimac
Trent Stimac , USA
10.51
USA
10.51
PB
  
4Kyle De Moica
Kyle De Moica , USA
10.54
USA
10.54
PB
  
5Tyson Tippett
Tyson Tippett , USA
10.61
USA
10.61
PB
  
6Tyrik Jones
Tyrik Jones , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +2.1
19 marVind: +2.1
1Paris Smith
Paris Smith , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
2Ousman Jagne
Ousman Jagne , USA
10.80w
USA
10.80w
  
3Diego Marquez
Diego Marquez , USA
10.82w
USA
10.82w
  
4Jalan McKeaver
Jalan McKeaver , USA
10.82w
USA
10.82w
  
5Royden Peets
Royden Peets , SKN
10.86w
SKN
10.86w
  
6Romar Stapleton
Romar Stapleton 02, VIN
10.93w
02VIN
10.93w
  
7victor mu�oz cota
victor mu�oz cota , USA
11.04w
USA
11.04w
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +2.0
19 marVind: +2.0
1David Phillips
David Phillips 89, USA
10.60
89USA
10.60
PB
  
2Gary Afram
Gary Afram , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
PB
  
3Raphael Adedigba
Raphael Adedigba , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
SB
  
4Tristen Spalding
Tristen Spalding , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
SB
  
5Devonte Rushdan
Devonte Rushdan , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
SB
  
6Garen Earley
Garen Earley , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
SB
  
7Nicholas Vargas
Nicholas Vargas , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
PB
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +2.3
19 marVind: +2.3
1Bryce Holdridge
Bryce Holdridge , USA
10.64w
USA
10.64w
  
2Cody Bidlow
Cody Bidlow 91, USA
10.87w
91USA
10.87w
  
3Paul Williams
Paul Williams , USA
10.95w
USA
10.95w
  
4Chris Allen
Chris Allen , USA
10.95w
USA
10.95w
  
Final E
19 mar Vind: -1.1
19 marVind: -1.1
1Aidan Turner
Aidan Turner , CAN
10.98
CAN
10.98
PB
  
Final F
19 mar Vind: +2.4
19 marVind: +2.4
1Razeen Khaldun
Razeen Khaldun , USA
11.02w
USA
11.02w
  
2Jacorey Jones
Jacorey Jones , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
M 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.8
1Trayvion White-Austin
Trayvion White-Austin 01, USA
20.89
01USA
20.89
PB
  
2Kyle De Moica
Kyle De Moica , USA
21.34
USA
21.34
PB
  
3Keith Cleveland
Keith Cleveland 89, USA
21.50
89USA
21.50
  
4Trent Stimac
Trent Stimac , USA
21.58
USA
21.58
SB
  
5David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
21.65
97CZE
21.65
SB
  
6Tyson Tippett
Tyson Tippett , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
  
7Joel Goulbourne
Joel Goulbourne , USA
22.05
USA
22.05
  
8Richard Browne
Richard Browne 91, USA
22.31
91USA
22.31
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +0.5
19 marVind: +0.5
1David Phillips
David Phillips 89, USA
21.47
89USA
21.47
SB
  
2Mariano Hernandez
Mariano Hernandez , USA
21.47
USA
21.47
PB
  
3Christopher Pitts
Christopher Pitts , USA
21.50
USA
21.50
PB
  
4Demorisean Pennington
Demorisean Pennington , USA
22.00
USA
22.00
PB
  
5Tyrik Jones
Tyrik Jones , USA
22.01
USA
22.01
SB
  
6Paris Smith
Paris Smith , USA
22.25
USA
22.25
SB
  
Eric Douville
Eric Douville , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.3
19 marVind: +1.3
1Ivan Zaharchenko
Ivan Zaharchenko , USA
21.52
USA
21.52
PB
  
2De Marq Jaque
De Marq Jaque , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
  
3Nicholas Vargas
Nicholas Vargas , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
PB
  
4Diego Marquez
Diego Marquez , USA
22.21
USA
22.21
SB
  
5Devonte Rushdan
Devonte Rushdan , USA
22.30
USA
22.30
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +0.9
19 marVind: +0.9
1Chris Allen
Chris Allen , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
PB
  
2Tristen Spalding
Tristen Spalding , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
SB
  
3Razak Abdul
Razak Abdul 00, GHA
21.96
00GHA
21.96
PB
  
Final E
19 mar Vind: +0.4
19 marVind: +0.4
1Bryce Holdridge
Bryce Holdridge , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
PB
  
2Bryson Benjamin
Bryson Benjamin , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
3Jalan McKeaver
Jalan McKeaver , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
PB
  
Final F
19 mar Vind: +0.9
19 marVind: +0.9
1Aidan Turner
Aidan Turner , CAN
22.18
CAN
22.18
PB
  
Final G
19 mar Vind: +0.2
19 marVind: +0.2
1Orion Barger
Orion Barger , USA
22.23
USA
22.23
PB
  
7Patrick Nelson
Patrick Nelson , USA
22.90
USA
22.90
PB
  
Final H
19 mar Vind: +1.0
19 marVind: +1.0
1Jaylon Hartdige
Jaylon Hartdige , USA
22.34
USA
22.34
PB
  
M 400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Calvin Wilson
Calvin Wilson , USA
46.33
USA
46.33
PB
  
2Christopher Pitts
Christopher Pitts , USA
46.42
USA
46.42
PB
  
3Demorisean Pennington
Demorisean Pennington , USA
47.48
USA
47.48
PB
  
4Ivan Zaharchenko
Ivan Zaharchenko , USA
47.72
USA
47.72
PB
  
5Carl Hicks
Carl Hicks 03, USA
47.72
03USA
47.72
PB
  
6Joel Goulbourne
Joel Goulbourne , USA
48.67
USA
48.67
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Orion Barger
Orion Barger , USA
47.60
USA
47.60
PB
  
2Bryson Benjamin
Bryson Benjamin , USA
47.74
USA
47.74
PB
  
3Logan Hasher
Logan Hasher , USA
47.87
USA
47.87
PB
  
4De Marq Jaque
De Marq Jaque , USA
48.46
USA
48.46
SB
  
5Spencer Eldridge
Spencer Eldridge , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
SB
  
6Damien Jackson
Damien Jackson , USA
49.30
USA
49.30
PB
  
7Joshua Anderson
Joshua Anderson , USA
49.80
USA
49.80
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
1Razak Abdul
Razak Abdul 00, GHA
47.94
00GHA
47.94
SB
  
6Caden Dupee
Caden Dupee , USA
52.41
USA
52.41
PB
  
Final D
19 mar
19 mar
1Dominic Bentil
Dominic Bentil 00, USA
48.06
00USA
48.06
SB
  
2Eric Vivanco
Eric Vivanco , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
PB
  
3Jovani Rivera
Jovani Rivera , USA
48.62
USA
48.62
PB
  
4Austin Albertin
Austin Albertin , USA
48.83
USA
48.83
PB
  
5Zack Bell
Zack Bell , USA
49.79
USA
49.79
SB
  
6Matthew Howard
Matthew Howard , USA
49.82
USA
49.82
PB
  
Final E
19 mar
19 mar
1Johnny Cruz
Johnny Cruz , USA
48.93
USA
48.93
SB
  
2Casey Huguez
Casey Huguez , USA
49.80
USA
49.80
PB
  
3Jaylon Hartdige
Jaylon Hartdige , USA
49.87
USA
49.87
PB
  
M 800 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Max Carmona
Max Carmona , USA
1:51.76
USA
1:51.76
SB
  
2Brian Martinez
Brian Martinez , MEX
1:52.44
MEX
1:52.44
PB
  
3Paul Fisher
Paul Fisher 00, CAN
1:52.55
00CAN
1:52.55
PB
  
4Timothy Chelimo
Timothy Chelimo 94, KEN
1:52.72
94KEN
1:52.72
PB
  
Umajesty Williams
Umajesty Williams 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Luke Biondolillo
Luke Biondolillo , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Landon Rast
Landon Rast , USA
1:53.72
USA
1:53.72
SB
  
2Jose Manual Rodriguez
Jose Manual Rodriguez , MEX
1:54.52
MEX
1:54.52
PB
  
3Cristian Valdez
Cristian Valdez , MEX
1:55.09
MEX
1:55.09
PB
  
4John Morrison
John Morrison , USA
1:55.09
USA
1:55.09
PB
  
5Joshua Ballam
Joshua Ballam , USA
1:55.85
USA
1:55.85
SB
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
1Christian Franklin
Christian Franklin , USA
1:54.44
USA
1:54.44
PB
  
2Reier Gilbertson
Reier Gilbertson , USA
1:55.08
USA
1:55.08
PB
  
M 1500 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Iker Sanchez
Iker Sanchez 03, MEX
3:45.17
03MEX
3:45.17
PB
  
2Ian Sanchez
Ian Sanchez 03, MEX
3:46.08
03MEX
3:46.08
PB
  
3Harry Mulenga
Harry Mulenga 94, ZAM
3:49.34
94ZAM
3:49.34
SB
  
4Landon Rast
Landon Rast , USA
3:49.72
USA
3:49.72
PB
  
5Braedon Palmer
Braedon Palmer , USA
3:50.18
USA
3:50.18
PB
  
6Cade Burks
Cade Burks 98, USA
3:50.72
98USA
3:50.72
SB
  
7Spencer Nelson
Spencer Nelson , USA
3:51.07
USA
3:51.07
PB
  
8Gilbert Olivas
Gilbert Olivas , USA
3:52.75
USA
3:52.75
PB
  
9Joseph Skoog
Joseph Skoog , USA
3:52.98
USA
3:52.98
PB
  
10Terrence Luevano
Terrence Luevano , USA
3:53.75
USA
3:53.75
SB
  
11Blake Bennett
Blake Bennett , USA
3:59.59
USA
3:59.59
SB
  
Christian Fagerlin
Christian Fagerlin , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Timothy Chelimo
Timothy Chelimo 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Brian Martinez
Brian Martinez , MEX
3:57.80
MEX
3:57.80
PB
  
2Cooper McCarthy
Cooper McCarthy , USA
3:58.51
USA
3:58.51
PB
  
Ryan Goudron
Ryan Goudron , CAN
DNF
CAN
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Raphael Kitur
Raphael Kitur , USA
14:35.86
USA
14:35.86
PB
  
2Joel Gardner
Joel Gardner , USA
14:39.98
USA
14:39.98
PB
  
3Keith Carlson
Keith Carlson , USA
14:43.81
USA
14:43.81
SB
  
7Erik Barr ZeilonSWE
14:59.83
PB
  
Blake Bennett
Blake Bennett , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Joseph Skoog
Joseph Skoog , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Estanislao Nicolas
Estanislao Nicolas 00, ESP
9:13.65
00ESP
9:13.65
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.0
1Zachary Meyer
Zachary Meyer 00, USA
14.51
00USA
14.51
PB
  
2Zach Extine
Zach Extine , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
PB
  
3Makel Hubbard
Makel Hubbard , USA
14.95
USA
14.95
PB
  
6Jack Rosner
Jack Rosner , USA
15.16
USA
15.16
PB
  
8Dominic Gehr
Dominic Gehr , USA
15.39
USA
15.39
PB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +0.8
19 marVind: +0.8
6Caden Dupee
Caden Dupee , USA
15.92
USA
15.92
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
1Calvin Wilson
Calvin Wilson , USA
51.43
USA
51.43
SB
  
2Austin Albertin
Austin Albertin , USA
53.62
USA
53.62
PB
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
1Jack Rosner
Jack Rosner , USA
54.43
USA
54.43
PB
  
2Eysias Banks
Eysias Banks , USA
54.69
USA
54.69
PB
  
M Höjd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kelton Chenworth
Kelton Chenworth , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
SB
  
2Ben Hoffman
Ben Hoffman , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
10Reece Gardner
Reece Gardner , USA
1.80
USA
1.80
PB
  
Grady Clem
Grady Clem , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.751.801.851.901.952.002.05
Chenworth---oooxo
Hoffman---oxoxxoxxx
Gardnerooxxx
Clem---xxx
M Stav     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Tanner Kippes
Tanner Kippes , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
PB
  
1Eric Cabais-Fernandez
Eric Cabais-Fernandez , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
PB
  
3Brian Kennedy
Brian Kennedy , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
=PB
  
4Kyler Probst
Kyler Probst , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
SB
  
5Evan Dudley
Evan Dudley , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
6Grant Hagaman
Grant Hagaman , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
7Ashton Zaidi
Ashton Zaidi , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
8Dominic Gehr
Dominic Gehr , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
PB
  
8Jacob Kauffman
Jacob Kauffman , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
8Robbie Walker
Robbie Walker , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
8Reece Gardner
Reece Gardner , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
=PB
  
12Cayman Wilkes
Cayman Wilkes , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
  
13Hyrum Broby
Hyrum Broby , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
=SB
  
13Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
4.45
99BEL
4.45
SB
  
16Makel Hubbard
Makel Hubbard , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
PB
  
Marshall Rasmussen
Marshall Rasmussen , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Aidan Turner
Aidan Turner , CAN
NH
CAN
NH
  
4.004.154.304.454.604.754.905.00
Kippes----oxoxoxxx
Cabais-Fernandez----oxoxoxxx
Kennedy----xoxoxxx
Probst----xxoxoxxx
Dudley----oxxx
Hagaman----xoxxx
Zaidi--xooxoxxx
Gehr---oxxoxxx
Kauffman----xxoxxx
Walker---oxxoxxx
Gardner---oxxoxxx
Wilkes--ooxxx
Broby--oxoxxx
Vanlierde---xoxxx
Hubbardxxoxxx
Rasmussen----xxx
Turner-xxx
M Längd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Reinaldo Rodrigues
Reinaldo Rodrigues 00, BRA
7.75
00BRA
7.75
+0.4 PB
  
2Trayvion White-Austin
Trayvion White-Austin 01, USA
7.44
01USA
7.44
+0.6 PB
  
3Gabriel Binion
Gabriel Binion , USA
7.33
USA
7.33
0.0 PB
  
4Mikhail Browne
Mikhail Browne , USA
7.30
USA
7.30
0.0 SB
  
5Razeen Khaldun
Razeen Khaldun , USA
7.12
USA
7.12
+0.2 PB
  
6Isaiah Hopf
Isaiah Hopf , USA
7.09
USA
7.09
0.0 PB
  
7Jaylen Coleman
Jaylen Coleman , USA
7.09
USA
7.09
+0.3 SB
  
8Jaelan Stewart
Jaelan Stewart , USA
6.98
USA
6.98
0.0 PB
  
9Aidan Turner
Aidan Turner , CAN
6.98
CAN
6.98
0.0 PB
  
10Bryce Holdridge
Bryce Holdridge , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
0.0 PB
  
11Gary Afram
Gary Afram , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
+0.8 PB
  
12Jaylyn Martin
Jaylyn Martin , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
0.0 PB
  
13Makel Hubbard
Makel Hubbard , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
0.0 PB
  
22Caden Dupee
Caden Dupee , USA
6.60
USA
6.60
0.0 PB
  
23Jack Rosner
Jack Rosner , USA
6.56
USA
6.56
0.0 PB
  
28Reece Gardner
Reece Gardner , USA
6.26
USA
6.26
+0.5 PB
  
Christopher Bryan
Christopher Bryan , JAM
NM
JAM
NM
  
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson 97, USA
NM
97USA
NM
  
Rodrigues7.34
0.0
7.75
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
White-Austin6.99
0.0
7.44
+0.6
7.25
0.0
7.03
+0.2
x
0.0

0.0
Binionx
0.0
7.00
0.0
7.22
0.0
7.13
0.0
7.33
0.0
7.15
0.0
Browne7.01
+0.2
7.30
0.0
7.15
0.0
x
0.0
7.28
0.0
7.13
+0.1
Khaldun7.11
0.0
7.12
+0.2
7.07
0.0
6.71
0.0
5.32
0.0
7.00
0.0
Hopfx
0.0
7.05
0.0
7.07
0.0
7.09
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Coleman7.01
+0.5
x
0.0
7.09
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Stewart6.76
0.0
6.98
0.0
6.70
+0.2
6.88
0.0
6.57
0.0

0.0
Turner6.82
+0.2
6.73
0.0
6.98
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Holdridge6.64
0.0
x
0.0
6.97
0.0
Aframx
0.0
6.90
+0.9
6.96
+0.8
Martin6.46
+0.5
6.56
0.0
6.96
0.0
Hubbard6.84
0.0
6.91
0.0
6.77
0.0
Dupee6.60
0.0
x
0.0
6.43
+0.1
Rosner6.56
0.0
6.06
+1.2
6.22
0.0
Gardner6.26
+0.5
6.25
0.0
4.66
0.0
Bryanx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Thompsonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Godwin Monday Charles
Godwin Monday Charles , NGR
15.48
NGR
15.48
0.0 PB
  
2Gabriel Binion
Gabriel Binion , USA
15.18
USA
15.18
0.0 SB
  
3Juba McClay
Juba McClay , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
0.0 SB
  
4Mikhail Browne
Mikhail Browne , USA
14.58
USA
14.58
+0.3 SB
  
5Ahmed Mohamed
Ahmed Mohamed , USA
14.46
USA
14.46
+0.1 SB
  
6Devin Greene
Devin Greene , USA
13.91
USA
13.91
+0.4 PB
  
7Donovan Henderson
Donovan Henderson , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
+1.3
  
Isaiah Hopf
Isaiah Hopf , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Monday Charles15.30
+0.7
x
0.0
15.25
0.0
15.48
0.0
15.44
+1.6
x
0.0
Binionx
0.0
15.03
+0.3
15.17
+1.9
15.15
0.0
15.18
0.0
x
0.0
McClay14.72
0.0
14.72
0.0
x
0.0
14.45
0.0
14.68
0.0

0.0
Brownex
0.0
14.29
0.0
14.58
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.34
+0.3
Mohamedx
0.0
14.46
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Greenex
0.0
13.91
+0.4
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Henderson13.76
+1.3
13.24
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hopfx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jordan Geist
Jordan Geist 98, USA
20.53
98USA
20.53
SB
  
2Youssef Koudssi
Youssef Koudssi , USA
17.73
USA
17.73
PB
  
3Aaron Castle
Aaron Castle 93, USA
16.91
93USA
16.91
SB
  
4Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr.
Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
PB
  
4Zach Landa
Zach Landa , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
SB
  
6Brandon Ovington
Brandon Ovington 01, CAN
15.86
01CAN
15.86
PB
  
7Maxwel Myers
Maxwel Myers , USA
15.40
USA
15.40
SB
  
Desmond Lott
Desmond Lott , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Gavin Beierle
Gavin Beierle , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Geist19.8720.2920.43x20.53x
Koudssi16.7516.6617.7316.56xx
Castle16.7416.86x16.8016.9116.86
Diaz Bojorquez Jr.14.7115.95x16.03xx
Landa16.03xxxxx
Ovington14.4115.0515.8615.66xx
Myersx14.3415.0115.0215.0315.40
Lottxxx
Beierlexxx
M Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jakob Chamberlin
Jakob Chamberlin , USA
52.22
USA
52.22
SB
  
2Zach Landa
Zach Landa , USA
49.39
USA
49.39
SB
  
3Christian Sonnenberg
Christian Sonnenberg 99, USA
48.84
99USA
48.84
SB
  
4Jorden Okyere
Jorden Okyere , USA
48.60
USA
48.60
SB
  
5Youssef Koudssi
Youssef Koudssi , USA
48.53
USA
48.53
SB
  
13Dominic Gehr
Dominic Gehr , USA
43.75
USA
43.75
PB
  
18Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
38.41
99BEL
38.41
SB
  
21Patrick Nelson
Patrick Nelson , USA
35.73
USA
35.73
PB
  
Desmond Lott
Desmond Lott , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Chamberlin50.3952.2252.1451.13x49.76
Landa39.7349.04x47.31x49.39
Sonnenberg45.3045.58x48.7348.84x
Okyere47.77x47.6448.60xx
Koudssi48.53xxx48.4244.20
Gehr42.8543.75x
Vanlierdex37.4338.41
Nelson35.73x34.61
Lottxxx
M Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Rowan Hamilton
Rowan Hamilton 00, CAN
67.97
00CAN
67.97
SB
  
2Parker Feuerborn
Parker Feuerborn , USA
62.24
USA
62.24
PB
  
3Jakob Chamberlin
Jakob Chamberlin , USA
61.90
USA
61.90
PB
  
4Jaisen Brown
Jaisen Brown , USA
58.55
USA
58.55
PB
  
5Jorden Okyere
Jorden Okyere , USA
58.39
USA
58.39
SB
  
6Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells 91, CAN
55.11
91CAN
55.11
SB
  
Cameron McNeil
Cameron McNeil , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Matthew Uliana
Matthew Uliana 04, CAN
NM
04CAN
NM
  
Hamiltonx66.31xxx67.97
Feuerborn57.9762.2262.24x59.3360.04
Chamberlinxx59.02x61.90x
Brown55.7855.0658.5558.28xx
Okyere55.87x58.3957.59xx
Wellsx51.4454.6855.11x52.04
McNeilxxx
Ulianaxxx
M Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Marten Gasparini
Marten Gasparini , USA
68.43
USA
68.43
PB
  
2Jared O'Riley
Jared O'Riley , USA
61.82
USA
61.82
SB
  
6Dominic Gehr
Dominic Gehr , USA
53.57
USA
53.57
SB
  
9Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
51.86
99BEL
51.86
SB
  
16Reece Gardner
Reece Gardner , USA
44.66
USA
44.66
PB
  
17Makel Hubbard
Makel Hubbard , USA
43.93
USA
43.93
SB
  
Gasparinix68.1267.5761.6868.4360.50
O'Riley56.0561.8260.7556.20x
Gehr48.4152.3553.5751.1351.9249.03
Vanlierde51.58x51.8651.0851.7049.70
Gardner43.6540.3144.66
Hubbard39.7140.5943.93
M 4x400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Arizona 
Arizona  
3:10.15
USA
3:10.15
  
  Carl Hicks, Logan Hasher, Trayvion White-Austin, Calvin Wilson
2CSUN 
CSUN  
3:10.75
USA
3:10.75
  
  Eric Vivanco, Jaylon Hartdige, De Marq Jaque, Christopher Pitts
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.1
1Arianna Alexander
Arianna Alexander , USA
11.79
USA
11.79
PB
  
2Gabriella HolmströmSWE
12.09
SB
  
3Poston Kaliyah
Poston Kaliyah , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +0.4
19 marVind: +0.4
1Grace Pendarvis
Grace Pendarvis , USA
11.88
USA
11.88
PB
  
2Naudia Dawson
Naudia Dawson , USA
11.97
USA
11.97
SB
  
3Dior Asamota
Dior Asamota , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
SB
  
4Hailey Suit
Hailey Suit , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
SB
  
5Julyah Wilson
Julyah Wilson , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
SB
  
Atena Rayson
Atena Rayson 02, JAM
DNF
02JAM
DNF
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +0.3
19 marVind: +0.3
1Ronieka Robinson
Ronieka Robinson , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
SB
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: -0.3
19 marVind: -0.3
1Nebtom N'Da
Nebtom N'Da , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
PB
  
K 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.4
1Neysia Howard
Neysia Howard 00, USA
23.68
00USA
23.68
PB
  
2Atena Rayson
Atena Rayson 02, JAM
24.10
02JAM
24.10
PB
  
3Jenica Bosko
Jenica Bosko , USA
24.22
USA
24.22
PB
  
4Anaya Bailey
Anaya Bailey , USA
24.32
USA
24.32
SB
  
5Jhana Downie
Jhana Downie , USA
24.47
USA
24.47
SB
  
6Naudia Dawson
Naudia Dawson , USA
24.63
USA
24.63
SB
  
7Kelly Moodry
Kelly Moodry , USA
24.95
USA
24.95
PB
  
8Dora Filipović
Dora Filipović 98, CRO
25.11
98CRO
25.11
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.1
19 marVind: +1.1
1Arianna Alexander
Arianna Alexander , USA
24.42
USA
24.42
PB
  
2Juvonna Cornette
Juvonna Cornette , GUY
24.57
GUY
24.57
PB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmSWE
24.71
SB
  
4Talie Bonds
Talie Bonds , USA
24.77
USA
24.77
PB
  
5Skylar Sieben
Skylar Sieben 00, CAN
24.92
00CAN
24.92
SB
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.1
19 marVind: +1.1
7Hollan Powers
Hollan Powers 03, USA
26.08
03USA
26.08
PB
  
Final F
19 mar Vind: +1.0
19 marVind: +1.0
1Camdyn Bruner
Camdyn Bruner , USA
25.81
USA
25.81
PB
  
K 400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Shannon Meisberger
Shannon Meisberger 99, USA
52.61
99USA
52.61
PB
  
2Anaya Bailey
Anaya Bailey , USA
55.87
USA
55.87
PB
  
3Alison Richter
Alison Richter , USA
56.28
USA
56.28
SB
  
4Dora Filipović
Dora Filipović 98, CRO
56.89
98CRO
56.89
SB
  
5Emma Reeves
Emma Reeves , USA
57.64
USA
57.64
SB
  
6Paulina Grijalva
Paulina Grijalva 02, MEX
58.83
02MEX
58.83
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Delphine Dah
Delphine Dah , USA
56.12
USA
56.12
PB
  
2Cayla Smith
Cayla Smith 01, CAN
56.86
01CAN
56.86
PB
  
3McCall DeChenne
McCall DeChenne , USA
56.97
USA
56.97
PB
  
4Autumn Kidd
Autumn Kidd , USA
57.43
USA
57.43
PB
  
5Athena Montgomery
Athena Montgomery , USA
58.31
USA
58.31
SB
  
6Hannah Cornelius
Hannah Cornelius , USA
58.78
USA
58.78
PB
  
K 800 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kelly Moodry
Kelly Moodry , USA
2:05.67
USA
2:05.67
PB
  
2Alexa Hokanson
Alexa Hokanson , USA
2:06.95
USA
2:06.95
SB
  
3Alisa Lyesina
Alisa Lyesina 01, USA
2:08.51
01USA
2:08.51
SB
  
4Thobile Amon
Thobile Amon 99, USA
2:10.05
99USA
2:10.05
PB
  
6Jodie Judd
Jodie Judd 98, GBR
2:18.04
98GBR
2:18.04
SB
  
K 1500 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jodie Judd
Jodie Judd 98, GBR
4:28.48
98GBR
4:28.48
SB
  
2Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
4:33.67
90CAN
4:33.67
SB
  
3Grace Driskill
Grace Driskill , USA
4:34.19
USA
4:34.19
PB
  
4Alexa Hokanson
Alexa Hokanson , USA
4:34.88
USA
4:34.88
PB
  
5Maddy Christopher
Maddy Christopher , USA
4:35.74
USA
4:35.74
PB
  
6Halle Jenkins
Halle Jenkins , USA
4:37.54
USA
4:37.54
PB
  
7Thulisile Amon
Thulisile Amon 99, RSA
4:38.11
99RSA
4:38.11
PB
  
K 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
DNF
90CAN
DNF
  
Hana Hall
Hana Hall , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Anna Skoog
Anna Skoog , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Halle Jenkins
Halle Jenkins , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Bailey Brinkerhoff
Bailey Brinkerhoff , USA
11:10.07
USA
11:10.07
PB
  
2Cassidy Teuscher
Cassidy Teuscher , USA
11:10.27
USA
11:10.27
PB
  
3Thobile Amon
Thobile Amon 99, USA
11:16.42
99USA
11:16.42
PB
  
4Karlee Christensen
Karlee Christensen , USA
11:21.02
USA
11:21.02
PB
  
Kayla O'Connell
Kayla O'Connell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.8
1Talie Bonds
Talie Bonds , USA
13.26
USA
13.26
PB
  
2Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
13.37
02BEL
13.37
PB
  
3Asjah Wallace
Asjah Wallace , USA
13.68
USA
13.68
PB
  
4Valissa Brown
Valissa Brown 02, JAM
13.84
02JAM
13.84
PB
  
5Skylar Sieben
Skylar Sieben 00, CAN
14.20
00CAN
14.20
SB
  
6Aliyah Logan
Aliyah Logan 02, CAN
14.21
02CAN
14.21
SB
  
7Amanda Thrue
Amanda Thrue 02, JAM
14.29
02JAM
14.29
PB
  
8Ajaysha Lewis
Ajaysha Lewis , USA
14.47
USA
14.47
SB
  
9Alexis Koetitz
Alexis Koetitz , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.9
19 marVind: +1.9
1Jeminise Parris
Jeminise Parris 97, TTO
14.34
97TTO
14.34
SB
  
2Jordan Brandt
Jordan Brandt 99, USA
14.48
99USA
14.48
SB
  
3Abbey Bryant
Abbey Bryant , USA
14.49
USA
14.49
SB
  
4Olivia Smith
Olivia Smith , USA
14.50
USA
14.50
SB
  
5Elizabeth Lopez
Elizabeth Lopez 91, MEX
14.54
91MEX
14.54
SB
  
6Darcy Jackson
Darcy Jackson , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
SB
  
7Tay Walgrave
Tay Walgrave , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
SB
  
8Hollan Powers
Hollan Powers 03, USA
15.02
03USA
15.02
PB
  
9McCall DeChenne
McCall DeChenne , USA
17.69
USA
17.69
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.6
19 marVind: +1.6
1Hassy Fashina-Bombata
Hassy Fashina-Bombata , CAN
14.70
CAN
14.70
PB
  
4Rees Young
Rees Young , USA
15.31
USA
15.31
PB
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +0.3
19 marVind: +0.3
1Camdyn Bruner
Camdyn Bruner , USA
15.33
USA
15.33
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Terice Steen
Terice Steen 00, JAM
1:01.16
00JAM
1:01.16
SB
  
2McCall DeChenne
McCall DeChenne , USA
1:01.60
USA
1:01.60
PB
  
3Molly Reighard
Molly Reighard , USA
1:03.12
USA
1:03.12
PB
  
Kennedy Quarles
Kennedy Quarles , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
K Höjd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Talie Bonds
Talie Bonds , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
SB
  
4Rees Young
Rees Young , USA
1.60
USA
1.60
PB
  
4Skylar Sieben
Skylar Sieben 00, CAN
1.60
00CAN
1.60
SB
  
15Hollan Powers
Hollan Powers 03, USA
1.50
03USA
1.50
PB
  
17Camdyn Bruner
Camdyn Bruner , USA
1.50
USA
1.50
PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.701.80
Bonds-----oxxx
Youngooooxxx
Sieben-oooxxx
Powersooxxx
Brunerxoxoxxx
K Stav     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Katie Daily
Katie Daily , USA
3.98
USA
3.98
SB
  
2Maren Garnett
Maren Garnett , USA
3.83
USA
3.83
=PB
  
3Alyson Schwartz
Alyson Schwartz , USA
3.83
USA
3.83
SB
  
4Kelly Jacoby
Kelly Jacoby , USA
3.53
USA
3.53
SB
  
3.383.533.683.833.984.08
Daily---oxoxxx
Garnett-oooxxx
Schwartz---xoxxx
Jacobyxoxoxxx
K Längd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Xiomara Malone
Xiomara Malone 02, IVB
5.77
02IVB
5.77
+1.1 PB
  
2Jenica Bosko
Jenica Bosko , USA
5.74
USA
5.74
+0.6 SB
  
3Nebtom N'Da
Nebtom N'Da , USA
5.73
USA
5.73
+0.1 PB
  
4Tiana Poirier-Shelton
Tiana Poirier-Shelton , USA
5.72
USA
5.72
+0.1 SB
  
5Rebecca Dutchak
Rebecca Dutchak , CAN
5.65
CAN
5.65
+0.7 SB
  
6Ronieka Robinson
Ronieka Robinson , USA
5.64
USA
5.64
0.0 PB
  
7Jailyn Robinson
Jailyn Robinson , USA
5.62
USA
5.62
+0.6 PB
  
8Amanda Thrue
Amanda Thrue 02, JAM
5.61
02JAM
5.61
+1.3 PB
  
9Kaise Ugeh
Kaise Ugeh , USA
5.58
USA
5.58
+1.6 PB
  
12Rees Young
Rees Young , USA
5.41
USA
5.41
+1.1 SB
  
30Camdyn Bruner
Camdyn Bruner , USA
4.78
USA
4.78
+1.1 PB
  
Hassy Fashina-Bombata
Hassy Fashina-Bombata , CAN
NM
CAN
NM
  
Malonex
0.0
5.69
+1.0
5.48
+0.9
5.77
+1.1
5.59
+0.3
5.73
+0.4
Bosko5.67
+1.7
4.72
+0.6
x
0.0
5.73
+0.7
5.30
+0.3
5.74
+0.6
N'Da5.68
+1.5
5.73
+0.1
5.49
+0.9
5.48
+0.6
5.41
+0.9
5.56
+0.4
Poirier-Sheltonx
0.0
5.59
+1.6
5.72
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.42
+0.5
Dutchakx
0.0
5.46
+0.9
5.65
+0.7
5.44
+0.2
x
0.0
5.48
0.0
Robinson5.36
+0.1
5.33
+1.4
5.46
0.0
5.64
0.0
5.56
+0.3
5.59
+0.3
Robinsonx
0.0
5.24
+1.1
5.62
+0.6
4.89
0.0
5.18
+0.8
5.33
+1.3
Thrue5.48
+0.3
x
0.0
5.36
+1.1
5.41
0.0
x
0.0
5.61
+1.3
Ugeh5.58
+1.6
5.20w
+2.1
x
0.0
5.49
+0.8
5.36
+0.5
5.14
+1.0
Youngx
0.0
4.92
+1.4
5.41
+1.1
Bruner4.77
+1.8
x
0.0
4.78
+1.1
Fashina-Bombatax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Sameerah Evans
Sameerah Evans , USA
12.42
USA
12.42
0.0 SB
  
2Jazmine Scott
Jazmine Scott , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
0.0 PB
  
Evans12.42
0.0
x
0.0
12.09
0.0
x
0.0
12.23
+1.5
12.00
0.0
Scott12.10
0.0
x
0.0
12.22
0.0
x
0.0
12.08
+2.0
12.15
0.0
K Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Mackenna Orie
Mackenna Orie 01, USA
15.85
01USA
15.85
PB
  
2Princess Kara
Princess Kara 98, NGR
14.99
98NGR
14.99
PB
  
3Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
14.51
98USA
14.51
SB
  
4Rebecca Green
Rebecca Green , USA
14.47
USA
14.47
PB
  
5Samaria McDonald
Samaria McDonald , USA
14.12
USA
14.12
PB
  
6Lauryn Love
Lauryn Love , USA
14.02
USA
14.02
SB
  
7Dolly Gabri
Dolly Gabri 01, CAN
13.58
01CAN
13.58
SB
  
8Megan Gehrke
Megan Gehrke , USA
13.20
USA
13.20
SB
  
9Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
13.10
USA
13.10
SB
  
10Kaitlyn Ward
Kaitlyn Ward , USA
12.95
USA
12.95
PB
  
11Kaise Ugeh
Kaise Ugeh , USA
12.35
USA
12.35
PB
  
12Kiara Anderson
Kiara Anderson , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
SB
  
13Michelle Dadson
Michelle Dadson 02, CAN
12.06
02CAN
12.06
SB
  
14Karsten Deakin
Karsten Deakin , USA
12.04
USA
12.04
  
Akira Jones
Akira Jones , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Luciana Chavez
Luciana Chavez , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Orie15.8515.25xxx15.48
Kara13.9413.8014.37x14.99x
Garrenx14.51xxxx
Green13.6813.7313.6214.47x13.12
McDonald13.05xx12.93x14.12
Love12.6313.2313.4213.51x14.02
Gabri13.0413.49x13.3213.3513.58
Gehrke13.1513.14x12.89x13.20
Bailey13.1013.09xxxx
Ward12.9512.3910.95
Ugeh12.13x12.35
Andersonx11.5412.15
Dadson10.8811.4112.06
Deakin11.43x12.04
Jonesxxx
Chavezxxx
K Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Princess Kara
Princess Kara 98, NGR
53.24
98NGR
53.24
PB
  
2Samantha Noennig
Samantha Noennig 98, USA
49.06
98USA
49.06
SB
  
3Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
SB
  
4Mackenna Orie
Mackenna Orie 01, USA
48.24
01USA
48.24
SB
  
5Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
46.67
98USA
46.67
SB
  
6Onome Ogbeni
Onome Ogbeni 01, NGR
45.31
01NGR
45.31
SB
  
7Dolly Gabri
Dolly Gabri 01, CAN
44.65
01CAN
44.65
SB
  
8Makiya Moore
Makiya Moore , USA
42.90
USA
42.90
SB
  
9Karsten Deakin
Karsten Deakin , USA
40.88
USA
40.88
SB
  
10Shakera Kik
Shakera Kik , USA
40.50
USA
40.50
PB
  
11Rebecca Green
Rebecca Green , USA
40.08
USA
40.08
SB
  
Akira Jones
Akira Jones , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Karax51.8252.43x53.24x
Noennig48.5249.06xxxx
Bailey43.35x43.81x48.50x
Orie48.24xx47.09x46.83
Garren43.06x43.49x44.7046.67
Ogbenixx44.9445.31x43.07
Gabri42.17x42.3442.7842.7544.65
Moorexx42.90xxx
Deakin36.9237.5340.8840.0140.6736.76
Kik39.2339.2940.50
Green38.07x40.08
Jonesxxx
K Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Phethisang Makhethe
Phethisang Makhethe 02, RSA
61.72
02RSA
61.72
SB
  
2Samaria McDonald
Samaria McDonald , USA
55.25
USA
55.25
SB
  
3Ava David
Ava David , USA
54.47
USA
54.47
SB
  
4Alyssa Walls
Alyssa Walls , USA
53.86
USA
53.86
PB
  
5Emily Hernandez
Emily Hernandez , USA
52.25
USA
52.25
SB
  
6Makiya Moore
Makiya Moore , USA
51.55
USA
51.55
PB
  
7Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
51.00
98USA
51.00
SB
  
8Jenneel Rodney
Jenneel Rodney , USA
50.19
USA
50.19
SB
  
9Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
49.74
USA
49.74
PB
  
10Kaitlyn Ward
Kaitlyn Ward , USA
48.53
USA
48.53
PB
  
Julianna Perez
Julianna Perez , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Kiara Anderson
Kiara Anderson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Makhethe58.6860.4257.4561.72xx
McDonald51.3055.25xxxx
David49.72x51.9552.9054.4753.94
Walls53.12xx52.7753.86x
Hernandez52.25xxxxx
Moore49.61x51.5547.5148.4047.13
Garren51.0049.0250.76xxx
Rodney47.5050.1950.07x49.41x
Bailey46.7749.2949.4049.5049.74x
Ward46.4448.53x
Perezxxx
Andersonxxx
K Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Mariah Humphrey
Mariah Humphrey , USA
46.29
USA
46.29
PB
  
2Hailey Kjaer
Hailey Kjaer 98, CAN
45.18
98CAN
45.18
PB
  
3Valerie Clark
Valerie Clark , USA
45.14
USA
45.14
PB
  
4Giovanna Janes
Giovanna Janes 00, CAN
44.15
00CAN
44.15
PB
  
5Djamilliah Paepke-chile
Djamilliah Paepke-chile , USA
43.30
USA
43.30
PB
  
6Jenevieve Patry-Smith
Jenevieve Patry-Smith 01, CAN
43.10
01CAN
43.10
SB
  
7Jenny Bitner
Jenny Bitner , USA
41.83
USA
41.83
SB
  
8Rees Young
Rees Young , USA
40.92
USA
40.92
SB
  
9Callissa Candalot
Callissa Candalot , USA
40.83
USA
40.83
SB
  
16Skylar Sieben
Skylar Sieben 00, CAN
35.15
00CAN
35.15
SB
  
27Hollan Powers
Hollan Powers 03, USA
22.02
03USA
22.02
PB
  
Humphrey42.85xx45.1246.29x
Kjaer42.7642.5845.18x43.7045.04
Clark45.1438.6040.1942.6444.8140.75
Janes44.1542.71x42.1042.7041.27
Paepke-chile39.5641.3343.3040.95x40.24
Patry-Smith41.29x42.5140.8943.1040.83
Bitner40.5239.6439.3337.02x41.83
Young40.3840.6240.92
Candalot38.6738.3940.83x37.8336.11
Sieben35.1534.2832.40
Powers22.0220.14x
K 4x100 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1New Mexico St. 
New Mexico St.  
45.31
USA
45.31
  
 Sierra Brewer, Grace Pendarvis, Asjah Wallace, Jhana Downie
2Grand Canyon 
Grand Canyon  
45.60
USA
45.60
  
 Naudia Dawson, Atena Rayson, Dawnielle Lewis, Anaya Bailey
3Arizona 
Arizona  
45.90
USA
45.90
  
 Skylar Sieben, Anna Foreman, Jenica Bosko, Dior Asamota
K 4x400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Arizona 
Arizona  
3:38.10
USA
3:38.10
  
 Jenica Bosko, Anna Foreman, Dior Asamota, Shannon Meisberger
2New Mexico St. 
New Mexico St.  
3:44.55
USA
3:44.55
  
 Jhana Downie, Asjah Wallace, Thulisile Amon

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik