26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center
Tävlande: 219 (139+80)   Starter: 270 (172+98)

Män
M 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.8
1Isacc Elliott
Isacc Elliott , USA
10.39
USA
10.39
SB
  
2Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
PB
  
3Toluwayan Agbeyomi
Toluwayan Agbeyomi , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
SB
  
4Jared Henderson
Jared Henderson , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
SB
  
5Deshawn Ballard
Deshawn Ballard 99, USA
10.74
99USA
10.74
SB
  
6Tanner Faulkiner
Tanner Faulkiner , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
7Miles Stephens
Miles Stephens , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.3
19 marVind: +1.3
1Ian Thrush
Ian Thrush , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
PB
  
2Devonnie Watson
Devonnie Watson , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
PB
  
3Cameron Dalton
Cameron Dalton , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
4Chris Smith
Chris Smith , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +3.0
19 marVind: +3.0
1Gavin McFadden
Gavin McFadden , USA
10.72w
USA
10.72w
  
2Josiah Atkins
Josiah Atkins 99, BAR
10.94w
99BAR
10.94w
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +1.0
19 marVind: +1.0
1Nelson Lomick
Nelson Lomick , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
2Javin Holston
Javin Holston , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
SB
  
3Kobe Nevills
Kobe Nevills , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
4Chandler McClendon
Chandler McClendon , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Final E
19 mar Vind: +0.4
19 marVind: +0.4
1Romel Russell
Romel Russell , BAH
10.96
BAH
10.96
SB
  
2Nicolas Connor
Nicolas Connor , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
SB
  
M 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.8
1Isacc Elliott
Isacc Elliott , USA
20.80
USA
20.80
PB
  
2Lirante Jackson
Lirante Jackson , USA
21.35
USA
21.35
PB
  
3Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
21.48
USA
21.48
PB
  
4Deshawn Ballard
Deshawn Ballard 99, USA
21.54
99USA
21.54
SB
  
5Derick St. Jean
Derick St. Jean 96, DMA
21.78
96DMA
21.78
SB
  
6Cagan Campbell
Cagan Campbell 99, USA
21.83
99USA
21.83
SB
  
7Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
21.93
02USA
21.93
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: -0.3
19 marVind: -0.3
1Donny Lee
Donny Lee 02, USA
21.26
02USA
21.26
PB
  
2Q'Uashawn Cunningham
Q'Uashawn Cunningham , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
PB
  
3Ian Thrush
Ian Thrush , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
PB
  
4Kobe Nevills
Kobe Nevills , USA
21.78
USA
21.78
PB
  
5Nelson Lomick
Nelson Lomick , USA
21.92
USA
21.92
PB
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.3
19 marVind: +1.3
1Malik Watson
Malik Watson , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
SB
  
Chris Smith
Chris Smith , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +1.4
19 marVind: +1.4
1Dionysius Rolle
Dionysius Rolle , USA
22.32
USA
22.32
PB
  
2Josiah Atkins
Josiah Atkins 99, BAR
22.33
99BAR
22.33
SB
  
Final E
19 mar Vind: -0.2
19 marVind: -0.2
1Christian Palmer
Christian Palmer 99, USA
22.33
99USA
22.33
PB
  
M 400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
47.53
USA
47.53
PB
  
2Conor Murphy
Conor Murphy 01, GBR
48.86
01GBR
48.86
SB
  
3Shemar Hylton
Shemar Hylton , JAM
49.51
JAM
49.51
SB
  
4Frederick Thompson
Frederick Thompson , USA
49.87
USA
49.87
SB
  
5Kyle Goodman
Kyle Goodman 01, USA
49.88
01USA
49.88
SB
  
6Nathaniel Mesy
Nathaniel Mesy , USA
49.95
USA
49.95
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Cagan Campbell
Cagan Campbell 99, USA
48.85
99USA
48.85
SB
  
2Nathan Flexman
Nathan Flexman , USA
49.67
USA
49.67
SB
  
3Lirante Jackson
Lirante Jackson , USA
49.68
USA
49.68
SB
  
4Andre Green
Andre Green , USA
49.85
USA
49.85
PB
  
M 800 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kenton Bachmann
Kenton Bachmann 99, USA
1:50.91
99USA
1:50.91
SB
  
2Miguel Parrilla
Miguel Parrilla , PUR
1:51.37
PUR
1:51.37
SB
  
3Jack Dailey
Jack Dailey , USA
1:52.21
USA
1:52.21
PB
  
4Dylan Lowry
Dylan Lowry 92, USA
1:52.68
92USA
1:52.68
SB
  
5Phelani Maduwa
Phelani Maduwa 99, RSA
1:53.32
99RSA
1:53.32
SB
  
6Evan Guzman
Evan Guzman , USA
1:53.43
USA
1:53.43
SB
  
7Michael Harriman
Michael Harriman , USA
1:53.79
USA
1:53.79
SB
  
8Brayden Jensen
Brayden Jensen 00, USA
1:54.19
00USA
1:54.19
PB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Colin Alexander
Colin Alexander 98, USA
1:54.67
98USA
1:54.67
PB
  
2Jacob Pickering
Jacob Pickering 98, GBR
1:56.73
98GBR
1:56.73
SB
  
Final C
19 mar
19 mar
1Bill Daily
Bill Daily , USA
1:55.86
USA
1:55.86
SB
  
Final E
19 mar
19 mar
1Jiří Brychta
Jiří Brychta 00, CZE
1:59.79
00CZE
1:59.79
SB
  
M 1500 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
3:47.70
96GBR
3:47.70
PB
  
2Collin Ebling
Collin Ebling , USA
3:49.49
USA
3:49.49
PB
  
3Ryan Brown
Ryan Brown , USA
3:49.71
USA
3:49.71
PB
  
4Evan Guzman
Evan Guzman , USA
3:49.85
USA
3:49.85
PB
  
5Dylan Lowry
Dylan Lowry 92, USA
3:50.64
92USA
3:50.64
PB
  
6Archie Wallis
Archie Wallis 99, AUS
3:51.09
99AUS
3:51.09
SB
  
7Bill Daily
Bill Daily , USA
3:52.32
USA
3:52.32
PB
  
8Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson , USA
3:53.58
USA
3:53.58
PB
  
9Keaton Anderson
Keaton Anderson , USA
3:54.11
USA
3:54.11
PB
  
10Daniel Vo
Daniel Vo 00, USA
3:55.39
00USA
3:55.39
PB
  
11Phelani Maduwa
Phelani Maduwa 99, RSA
3:55.99
99RSA
3:55.99
SB
  
12Cal Yackin
Cal Yackin , USA
3:56.66
USA
3:56.66
SB
  
13Charlie Wakefield
Charlie Wakefield 02, GBR
3:59.56
02GBR
3:59.56
SB
  
Mitchell Cox
Mitchell Cox 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Avery Cannon
Avery Cannon 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Remi Liberse
Remi Liberse 94, FRA
3:55.14
94FRA
3:55.14
SB
  
2Connor Volk-klos
Connor Volk-klos , USA
3:55.43
USA
3:55.43
PB
  
3Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith , USA
3:56.22
USA
3:56.22
PB
  
4Dylan Christopher
Dylan Christopher , USA
3:56.26
USA
3:56.26
PB
  
5Ethan Bemis
Ethan Bemis , USA
3:56.96
USA
3:56.96
PB
  
6Erick Ramirez-Ramos
Erick Ramirez-Ramos 00, USA
3:57.15
00USA
3:57.15
SB
  
7Isaac Benz
Isaac Benz , USA
3:57.32
USA
3:57.32
PB
  
8Logan Patete
Logan Patete 03, USA
3:57.84
03USA
3:57.84
PB
  
9Matthew Busche
Matthew Busche , USA
3:58.96
USA
3:58.96
SB
  
10Matt Wehrle
Matt Wehrle 99, USA
3:59.20
99USA
3:59.20
SB
  
11Danah Philips
Danah Philips , USA
3:59.36
USA
3:59.36
SB
  
Michael Harriman
Michael Harriman , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Maddon Muhammad
Maddon Muhammad , USA
8:23.10
USA
8:23.10
PB
  
2Myles Stoots
Myles Stoots , USA
8:25.34
USA
8:25.34
PB
  
3Gavin Cooper
Gavin Cooper 99, USA
8:35.65
99USA
8:35.65
PB
  
4Michael Durkin
Michael Durkin 98, USA
8:38.00
98USA
8:38.00
PB
  
5Gavin Prior
Gavin Prior , USA
8:39.17
USA
8:39.17
PB
  
6Casey Padgett
Casey Padgett , USA
8:50.11
USA
8:50.11
PB
  
7Michael Zapherson
Michael Zapherson , USA
8:52.68
USA
8:52.68
PB
  
8Adam Chase
Adam Chase , USA
8:54.84
USA
8:54.84
PB
  
Brayden Hamblen
Brayden Hamblen 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn 97, GER
14:33.39
97GER
14:33.39
PB
  
2Nick Amos
Nick Amos 00, USA
14:35.81
00USA
14:35.81
PB
  
3Matthew Fowler
Matthew Fowler 00, USA
14:45.80
00USA
14:45.80
SB
  
4Soheil Boufrizi
Soheil Boufrizi 01, FRA
14:46.98
01FRA
14:46.98
PB
  
18Pablo Martínez
Pablo Martínez 96, ESP
15:33.22
96ESP
15:33.22
PB
  
Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Calbert Guest
Calbert Guest , USA
31:10.69
USA
31:10.69
PB
  
Max Hoffman
Max Hoffman , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Ward Ries
Ward Ries , USA
9:09.92
USA
9:09.92
PB
  
2Myles Stoots
Myles Stoots , USA
9:10.64
USA
9:10.64
PB
  
3Brayden Hamblen
Brayden Hamblen 98, USA
9:26.24
98USA
9:26.24
PB
  
4Gavin Cooper
Gavin Cooper 99, USA
9:26.94
99USA
9:26.94
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.5
1Zoryan Hendricks
Zoryan Hendricks 01, USA
14.35
01USA
14.35
SB
  
2Erich Seals
Erich Seals , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +1.3
19 marVind: +1.3
1Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
15.02
97FRA
15.02
PB
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.5
19 marVind: +1.5
2Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
15.19
96FRA
15.19
SB
  
Final E
19 mar Vind: +0.2
19 marVind: +0.2
1Oliver French
Oliver French , USA
15.72
USA
15.72
PB
  
2Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
15.83
99GER
15.83
PB
  
Hunter Jones
Hunter Jones 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Christian Palmer
Christian Palmer 99, USA
54.12
99USA
54.12
PB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Mark Schittenhelm
Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER
54.35
99GER
54.35
SB
  
Final D
19 mar
19 mar
Thomas Nulty
Thomas Nulty , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M Höjd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Channing Ferguson
Channing Ferguson , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
2Jaden Mathieu
Jaden Mathieu , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
3Shyhiem Scotland
Shyhiem Scotland , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
3Bryce Ravenell
Bryce Ravenell , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
1.901.952.002.052.102.15
Ferguson--oooxxx
Mathieuoxxooxoxxx
Scotland--oxxx
Ravenell--oxxx
M Stav     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Keon Howe
Keon Howe 96, USA
5.30
96USA
5.30
SB
  
1Thomas McCoy
Thomas McCoy , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
PB
  
2Elijah Cole
Elijah Cole 98, USA
4.95
98USA
4.95
SB
  
3Taylor Fox
Taylor Fox , USA
4.95
USA
4.95
PB
  
4Marcus Hesske
Marcus Hesske 02, USA
4.80
02USA
4.80
SB
  
4Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
4.25
96FRA
4.25
SB
  
5Patrick Freeman
Patrick Freeman 01, USA
4.80
01USA
4.80
SB
  
6Nate Wheeler
Nate Wheeler , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
SB
  
6Nick Callis
Nick Callis 02, USA
4.50
02USA
4.50
SB
  
8Tristan Petrey
Tristan Petrey , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
SB
  
Travis Hill
Travis Hill , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Braden Underwood
Braden Underwood , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Chandler Ward
Chandler Ward 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Haden Coon
Haden Coon , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.10
5.30
4.25
5.40
4.35
4.40
4.50
4.61
4.65
4.80
4.95
5.10
5.20
Howe-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
McCoyo
xo
-
xo
o
xxx





Cole-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Fox-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Hesske-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Daireaux-
xxo
-
xxx







Freeman-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx


Wheeler-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx




Callis-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx




Petrey-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx




Hill-
xxx









Underwood-
-
-
-
xxx






Ward-
-
-
-
xxx






Coon-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




M Längd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Bryce Ravenell
Bryce Ravenell , USA
7.46w
USA
7.46w
+2.8
  
2Channing Ferguson
Channing Ferguson , USA
7.18
USA
7.18
+1.2 PB
  
3Carson Wolter
Carson Wolter 01, USA
7.10w
01USA
7.10w
+2.6
  
Avery Scott
Avery Scott 02, USA
NM
02USA
NM
  
Ravenellx
0.0
7.46w
+2.8
x
0.0
7.33w
+4.5
x
0.0
7.02
+0.5
Ferguson7.18
+1.2
7.01
-1.0
7.13
-0.1
7.06w
+3.1
7.08w
+3.0
7.13
-1.2
Wolter5.576.48
+0.3
6.67
+0.3
6.42
-0.4
6.61
+1.3
7.10w
+2.6
Scottx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Avery Scott
Avery Scott 02, USA
14.90
02USA
14.90
+1.6 PB
  
2Joshua Green
Joshua Green , USA
14.86w
USA
14.86w
+7.9
  
3Darius Weathers
Darius Weathers , USA
14.75
USA
14.75
+1.6 SB
  
4Jordan McNair
Jordan McNair 03, USA
14.61w
03USA
14.61w
+3.1
  
5Mikai Hunt
Mikai Hunt 03, USA
14.53w
03USA
14.53w
+4.1
  
6Shun Taylor
Shun Taylor , USA
14.33w
USA
14.33w
+2.9
  
7Jayden Johnson
Jayden Johnson , USA
13.97
USA
13.97
+1.7 PB
  
8Keon Middleton-Weaver
Keon Middleton-Weaver , USA
13.84w
USA
13.84w
+3.7
  
12Oliver French
Oliver French , USA
13.26
USA
13.26
+1.1 PB
  
Scott14.69
+1.3
14.90
+1.6
14.61
+1.3
14.16
+0.2
14.24
+1.3
14.50
-0.1
Green14.26
+0.4
14.63w
+2.9
14.07w
+3.7

0.0
14.86w
+7.9
x
0.0
Weathers14.43w
+4.4
14.56
-2.2
x
0.0
14.25w
+2.3
x
0.0
14.75
+1.6
McNair14.11
-0.8
14.61w
+3.1
14.01
+1.8
13.78
+0.2
x
0.0
13.71
-0.8
Hunt14.23w
+2.1
14.20w
+2.5
14.53w
+4.1
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Taylorx
0.0
14.33w
+2.9
13.38
+0.4
13.15w
+2.5
x
0.0
13.19
+1.7
Johnsonx
0.0
x
0.0
13.79
+1.3
13.10
+1.5
13.82w
+4.0
13.97
+1.7
Middleton-Weaver13.84w
+3.7
x
0.0
13.16
+1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.87w
+2.2
French13.26
+1.1
x
0.0
12.84
-0.4
M Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Elliot Zirwas
Elliot Zirwas , USA
18.38
USA
18.38
PB
  
2Jacob Soorus
Jacob Soorus , USA
16.85
USA
16.85
PB
  
3Tucker Mullis
Tucker Mullis , USA
15.20
USA
15.20
SB
  
4Tony Auguste
Tony Auguste 99, HAI
15.08
99HAI
15.08
SB
  
5Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
14.97
98GER
14.97
PB
  
8Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
14.14
00GER
14.14
SB
  
Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Zirwas16.7918.38x16.8617.2017.82
Soorus16.25x16.4516.4116.4416.85
Mullisx14.4915.2015.16xx
Auguste14.1014.3015.0014.1414.5315.08
Kalliskex14.97x14.88xx
Waluga13.0113.7813.40x13.7314.14
Johnsonxxx
M Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
8Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
40.26
98GER
40.26
PB
  
15Gabriele Brandi
Gabriele Brandi 99, ITA
37.09
99ITA
37.09
PB
  
Nate Karl
Nate Karl , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
NM
00GER
NM
  
Kalliske40.26x37.36xx38.36
Brandi33.5935.6037.09
Karlxxx
Walugaxxx
M Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
58.36
99SLO
58.36
SB
  
13Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
43.37
98GER
43.37
PB
  
Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
NM
00GER
NM
  
Nate Karl
Nate Karl , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Korpič Lesjak58.36xx55.8157.1756.03
Kalliske43.1643.3742.60
Walugaxxx
Karlxxx
M Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
56.93
98ISL
56.93
SB
  
5Oliver French
Oliver French , USA
47.86
USA
47.86
PB
  
10Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
45.16
96GER
45.16
SB
  
11Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
44.67
97FRA
44.67
SB
  
Daníelsson56.93x55.2754.8356.9054.25
French47.86x45.12x46.97x
Jungmichel43.3440.2145.16
Rey43.7842.3944.67
M Tiokamp     
17 - 18 mar

Final A

Final
17 - 18 mar
1Cameron Donoghue
Cameron Donoghue , USA
6.469
USA
6.469
PB
  
5Teodor SobczykSWE
2.205
SB
  
Donoghue11.51/+1.75.89/-0.112.231.9150.6616.12/+0.135.043.7045.654:39.04
SobczykDNF/+1.74.39/+0.711.971.31DNFDNF/0.029.332.2040.01DNF
M 4x100 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Duquesne 
Duquesne  
40.49
USA
40.49
  
  Ryan Marcella, David Williams, Ian Thrush, Isacc Elliott
2USC Upstate 
USC Upstate  
40.52
USA
40.52
  
  Jared Henderson, Javin Holston, Malik Watson, ZoRyan Hendricks
3Charlotte 
Charlotte  
40.66
USA
40.66
  
  Nelson Lomick, Donny Lee, Braxton Ware, Kobe Nevills
M 4x400 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Charlotte 
Charlotte  
3:14.48
USA
3:14.48
  
  Braxton Ware, Christian Palmer, Donny Lee, Kobe Nevills
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
19 mar
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +1.8
1Ta-Halia Fairman
Ta-Halia Fairman 01, USA
11.59
01USA
11.59
SB
  
2Angelnique Bryant
Angelnique Bryant 99, USA
11.94
99USA
11.94
SB
  
3Taylor Boykin-Roach
Taylor Boykin-Roach 01, USA
11.94
01USA
11.94
PB
  
4Sharnae Alston
Sharnae Alston 99, USA
12.02
99USA
12.02
SB
  
5LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
12.19
98USA
12.19
SB
  
6Faith Gandy
Faith Gandy , USA
12.21
USA
12.21
  
7Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
PB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: -0.7
19 marVind: -0.7
1Imani Rivas
Imani Rivas 01, USA
12.04
01USA
12.04
SB
  
2Machera Clark
Machera Clark , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
3Casey Core
Casey Core 01, USA
12.27
01USA
12.27
SB
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +1.3
19 marVind: +1.3
1Alyssa Willis
Alyssa Willis , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
PB
  
2Kierra Marshall
Kierra Marshall , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
PB
  
Final D
19 mar Vind: +0.6
19 marVind: +0.6
1Ny'Tierra Hobbs
Ny'Tierra Hobbs , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
PB
  
K 200 m     
19 mar
Vind: +4.7

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +4.7
1Maya Singletary
Maya Singletary 98, USA
24.28w
98USA
24.28w
  
2LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
24.93w
98USA
24.93w
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +4.2
19 marVind: +4.2
1Janeya Hammond
Janeya Hammond , USA
24.60w
USA
24.60w
  
2Alyssa Willis
Alyssa Willis , USA
24.75w
USA
24.75w
  
3Rachel Horowitz
Rachel Horowitz 00, USA
24.85w
00USA
24.85w
  
4Machera Clark
Machera Clark , USA
24.87w
USA
24.87w
  
5Kassie Jordan
Kassie Jordan , USA
24.95w
USA
24.95w
  
Final C
19 mar Vind: +0.7
19 marVind: +0.7
1Olicia Lucas
Olicia Lucas 05, USA
24.91
05USA
24.91
SB
  
K 400 m     
1Olicia Lucas
Olicia Lucas 05, USA
55.73
05USA
55.73
SB
  
2Anna Davis
Anna Davis , USA
56.16
USA
56.16
PB
  
3Jessica Lord
Jessica Lord 99, USA
57.70
99USA
57.70
SB
  
4Aleia Gisolfi-McCready
Aleia Gisolfi-McCready , USA
58.50
USA
58.50
SB
  
Final D
19 mar
19 mar
1Carlin McFadden
Carlin McFadden , USA
58.18
USA
58.18
PB
  
Final E
19 mar
19 mar
1Kassie Jordan
Kassie Jordan , USA
58.45
USA
58.45
PB
  
2Kaylin Cousin
Kaylin Cousin , USA
58.99
USA
58.99
PB
  
K 800 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Genevieve Schwarz
Genevieve Schwarz , USA
2:10.34
USA
2:10.34
PB
  
2Aleeya Hutchins
Aleeya Hutchins 01, CAN
2:11.92
01CAN
2:11.92
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
2Evie Wild
Evie Wild 02, GBR
2:17.36
02GBR
2:17.36
SB
  
6Amber Scott
Amber Scott 01, GBR
2:24.73
01GBR
2:24.73
PB
  
K 1500 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Genevieve Schwarz
Genevieve Schwarz , USA
4:26.29
USA
4:26.29
PB
  
2Kylie Anicic
Kylie Anicic 00, USA
4:30.52
00USA
4:30.52
PB
  
3Macki Walsh
Macki Walsh , USA
4:31.99
USA
4:31.99
SB
  
4Amy Harding-Delooze
Amy Harding-Delooze 98, AUS
4:34.36
98AUS
4:34.36
SB
  
5Stina PetterssonSWE
4:35.45
PB
  
6Kiera Snyder
Kiera Snyder 02, USA
4:36.42
02USA
4:36.42
PB
  
7Jasmine Donohue
Jasmine Donohue , USA
4:36.79
USA
4:36.79
SB
  
8Breila Fuller
Breila Fuller 01, USA
4:39.16
01USA
4:39.16
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
1Amber Scott
Amber Scott 01, GBR
4:46.17
01GBR
4:46.17
SB
  
K 3000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kiera Snyder
Kiera Snyder 02, USA
10:09.32
02USA
10:09.32
PB
  
2Franca Henseleit
Franca Henseleit 02, GER
10:14.70
02GER
10:14.70
PB
  
K 5000 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
2Anna Alberti
Anna Alberti 87, ITA
17:41.35
87ITA
17:41.35
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Kimberly Goerss
Kimberly Goerss 01, USA
10:56.73
01USA
10:56.73
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
19 mar
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
19 mar
Vind: +0.9
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
13.82
99GER
13.82
SB
  
2Kerrington Johnson
Kerrington Johnson 01, USA
13.95
01USA
13.95
SB
  
3Bracie Vaughn
Bracie Vaughn , USA
14.15
USA
14.15
PB
  
4Lindsay Cooper
Lindsay Cooper 02, USA
14.23
02USA
14.23
SB
  
5Amberly Valeriano
Amberly Valeriano , USA
14.30
USA
14.30
SB
  
6Daeja Belton
Daeja Belton , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
SB
  
7Addison Berry
Addison Berry , USA
14.86
USA
14.86
SB
  
Final B
19 mar Vind: +0.9
19 marVind: +0.9
1Annaliese Bush
Annaliese Bush 99, AUS
14.24
99AUS
14.24
PB
  
2Brittany Cox
Brittany Cox 88, USA
14.37
88USA
14.37
SB
  
3Gracie Dennison
Gracie Dennison , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
SB
  
4Anna Davis
Anna Davis , USA
14.78
USA
14.78
PB
  
5Santiona Freeman
Santiona Freeman , USA
14.78
USA
14.78
PB
  
7Meghan O'Malley
Meghan O'Malley , USA
15.51
USA
15.51
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Janeya Hammond
Janeya Hammond , USA
1:02.99
USA
1:02.99
SB
  
Final B
19 mar
19 mar
Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
K Höjd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Maci Bunting
Maci Bunting 99, USA
1.68
99USA
1.68
SB
  
2Annaliese Bush
Annaliese Bush 99, AUS
1.63
99AUS
1.63
SB
  
6Netanya Linares
Netanya Linares 01, USA
1.63
01USA
1.63
=PB
  
8Meghan O'Malley
Meghan O'Malley , USA
1.58
USA
1.58
SB
  
14Addison Berry
Addison Berry , USA
1.53
USA
1.53
SB
  
1.531.581.631.681.73
Bunting-oooxxx
Bush-ooxxx
Linaresoxxoxoxxx
O'Malley-oxxx
Berryxoxxx
K Stav     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown 02, USA
4.20
02USA
4.20
PB
  
2Alicia Johnson
Alicia Johnson , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
3Meghan Burkholder
Meghan Burkholder 02, USA
3.60
02USA
3.60
SB
  
Casey Meinert
Casey Meinert , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.453.603.754.004.104.204.27
Brown--ooxxoxxoxxx
Johnson-oxxx
Burkholderxooxxx
Meinertxxx
K Längd     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Alex Wolf
Alex Wolf 00, USA
5.85w
00USA
5.85w
+2.8
  
2Savionna Glover
Savionna Glover , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
+0.2 SB
  
3Jada Branch
Jada Branch 00, USA
5.65w
00USA
5.65w
+2.3
  
4Hannah Kanjian
Hannah Kanjian 00, USA
5.60
00USA
5.60
+1.3 PB
  
5Kyra Buffen
Kyra Buffen , USA
5.51
USA
5.51
+0.2
  
Eve English
Eve English 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Wolf5.74
+0.4
5.71w
+2.4
5.68
+0.6
5.81
-2.3
5.85w
+2.8
5.74
+1.0
Glover5.65
+1.1
5.82
+0.2
5.82w
+2.4
5.61
+0.4
5.64
+0.9
x
0.0
Branch5.42
+1.4
x
0.0
5.30
-0.4
5.47
0.0
5.61
+0.3
5.65w
+2.3
Kanjian5.60
+1.3
5.40
+0.1
5.36
+0.1
x
0.0
5.38
+0.1
x
0.0
Buffen5.39w
+2.3
5.51
+0.2
5.24
+0.7
5.35
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
English
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
K Tresteg     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Savionna Glover
Savionna Glover , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
+1.9 PB
  
Tya Blake
Tya Blake , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Glover11.77
+0.4
11.52
-0.9
12.12
+1.9
10.85
-0.7

0.0

0.0
Blakex
0.0

0.0

0.0
K Kula     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Danielle Crawford
Danielle Crawford , USA
13.59
USA
13.59
PB
  
2Paris Stanton
Paris Stanton , USA
13.22
USA
13.22
PB
  
3Carly Platt
Carly Platt , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
SB
  
4Kennedy Martin
Kennedy Martin , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
PB
  
5Megan Plummer
Megan Plummer , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
PB
  
6Taylor Thomas
Taylor Thomas , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
PB
  
30Hannah Kanjian
Hannah Kanjian 00, USA
9.48
00USA
9.48
PB
  
Crawford12.7112.8112.6812.2712.5613.59
Stanton12.5413.2212.7612.8912.3712.86
Platt10.7911.2912.2211.7111.2711.65
Martin11.9410.7810.9711.18x12.02
Plummer11.7411.9111.3711.4011.3712.00
Thomas11.1411.0411.9112.0011.6211.44
Kanjian9.359.489.18
K Diskus     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Bryanna Hames
Bryanna Hames 96, USA
49.98
96USA
49.98
SB
  
2Kelsi Hulit
Kelsi Hulit , USA
47.17
USA
47.17
PB
  
3Christina Palmer
Christina Palmer 01, USA
40.82
01USA
40.82
PB
  
4Libby Roush
Libby Roush 00, USA
40.17
00USA
40.17
SB
  
Hames49.9849.5348.0044.81x43.42
Hulit46.1545.2442.3947.1744.7441.79
Palmer39.1136.78x40.8239.06x
Roush37.3540.1737.3838.8739.6339.25
K Slägga     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Mary Brown
Mary Brown , USA
48.62
USA
48.62
PB
  
2Autumn Drayton
Autumn Drayton , USA
47.87
USA
47.87
PB
  
3Jenna Reid
Jenna Reid 01, CAN
47.28
01CAN
47.28
SB
  
Paris Stanton
Paris Stanton , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Brown47.8146.6648.6247.83x45.69
Drayton45.9947.8746.1047.5645.88x
Reid47.1747.00x42.3247.28x
Stantonxxx
K Spjut     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Rachel Kern
Rachel Kern 98, USA
48.99
98USA
48.99
PB
  
2Jenna Reid
Jenna Reid 01, CAN
44.52
01CAN
44.52
PB
  
3Elizabeth Bailey
Elizabeth Bailey , USA
41.51
USA
41.51
SB
  
Kern46.6746.4944.0148.9943.9648.86
Reid37.5838.4637.5539.7839.0444.52
Bailey36.5235.2637.2437.5841.1541.51
K Sjukamp     
17 - 18 mar

Final A

Final
17 - 18 mar
1Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
4.482
99GBR
4.482
PB
  
5Cerys Lee
Cerys Lee 00, GBR
3.559
00GBR
3.559
SB
  
Walliker15.05/+0.41.798.6127.37/-0.15.30/+0.127.082:46.80
Lee16.80/+0.71.4010.5229.10/-0.14.78/0.023.072:49.32
K 4x100 m     
19 mar

Final A

Final
19 mar
1Charlotte 
Charlotte  
45.47
USA
45.47
  
 Taylor Boykin-Roach, Imani Rivas, Sharnae Alston, Ta-Halia Fairman

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik