0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Mohammadreza Abootorabi Mohammadreza Abootorabi 89, Keep Up 13:38.88 | 89 | Keep Up RC | 13:38.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 14:06.52 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 14:06.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 14:18.97 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 14:18.97 | =PB NR35 | ||||
4 | Amaury Gouverneur Amaury Gouverneur 97, BEL 14:26.21 | 97 | BEL | 14:26.21 | = | ||||
5 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 14:37.67 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 14:37.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Spårvägen 14:39.68 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 14:39.68 | = | ||||
7 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 15:16.99 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 15:16.99 | = | ||||
8 | Joel Kronborg Joel Kronborg 92, Hässelby 15:17.83 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 15:17.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oskar Lund Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof 15:57.68 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 15:57.68 | =PB | ||||
Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Spårvägen DNF | 97 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö DNF | 98 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up DNF | 92 | Keep Up RC | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Damian Nevins Damian Nevins 80, Högby 15:32.00 | 80 | Högby IF | 15:32.00 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 15:32.62 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 15:32.62 | =SB NR45 | ||||
3 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 15:35.32 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 15:35.32 | = | pace | |||
4 | Luis Loucel Luis Loucel 88, ESA 15:35.56 | 88 | ESA | 15:35.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molle Olson Molle Olson 93, Källbotten 15:42.31 | 93 | Källbottens IK | 15:42.31 | = | ||||
6 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 15:57.39 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 15:57.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Seweling Philip Seweling 90, Fredrikshof 16:01.75 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:01.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna 16:07.33 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 16:07.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Fredrikshof 16:09.37 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:09.37 | = | ||||
10 | Antero Silva Antero Silva 89, Hässelby 16:22.86 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 16:22.86 | =PB | ||||
11 | Leo Westerberg Leo Westerberg 00, Ärla IF 16:22.86 | 00 | Ärla IF | 16:22.86 | = | ||||
12 | Filip Ainouz Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof 16:43.75 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:43.75 | = | ||||
13 | Fredrik Westerdahl Fredrik Westerdahl 79, Fredrikshof 16:46.10 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:46.10 | = | ||||
14 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 16:47.10 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 16:47.10 | =PB | K 1 | |||
15 | Andreas Åkesson 16:54.20 | 87 | 16:54.20 | = | |||||
Håkan Bonnevier Håkan Bonnevier 83, AIK DNF | 83 | AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof DNF | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen DNF | 78 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 16:55.88 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 16:55.88 | = | ||||
2 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 16:59.64 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 16:59.64 | = | pace | |||
3 | Louise Ringström Louise Ringström 89, Spårvägen 17:00.16 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 17:00.16 | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Ulf Petersén Ulf Petersén 80, Mörbylånga 17:01.94 | 80 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 17:01.94 | = | ||||
5 | Olof Plan Olof Plan 87, Studenterna 17:02.50 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 17:02.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Per Ola Fagerström Per Ola Fagerström 78, OCR Stockholm 17:05.79 | 78 | OCR Stockholm IF | 17:05.79 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Serry Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run 17:20.22 | 04 | IF Rinkeby Run | 17:20.22 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Wahlström Martin Wahlström 97, Studenterna 17:29.53 | 97 | FK Studenterna | 17:29.53 | = | ||||
9 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 17:42.38 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:42.38 | = | ||||
10 | David Howding 17:54.17 | 86 | 17:54.17 | =PB | |||||
11 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 18:02.76 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 18:02.76 | =PB NR40 | K 2 | |||
12 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC 18:15.21 | 61 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 18:15.21 | =PB NR60 | ||||
13 | Ludwing Franquiz Ludwing Franquiz 93, Studenterna 18:24.65 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 18:24.65 | = | ||||
14 | Pierre Gil Terras Pierre Gil Terras 89, FRA 18:40.96 | 89 | FRA | 18:40.96 | = | ||||
Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa DNF | 72 | IF Linnéa | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 17:54.32 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 17:54.32 | = | ||||
2 | Joar Palm 17:55.60 | 79 | 17:55.60 | = | |||||
3 | Johan Linde Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof 17:57.28 | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:57.28 | = | ||||
4 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 17:59.48 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 17:59.48 | = | pace | |||
5 | Henrik Wahlberg Henrik Wahlberg 86, Fredrikshof 18:42.73 | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 18:42.73 | = | ||||
6 | Mostafa Payvandi Mostafa Payvandi 86, IRI 18:44.43 | 86 | IRI | 18:44.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | André Odda André Odda 97, Fredrikshof 19:18.61 | 97 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 19:18.61 | = | ||||
8 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 80, Fredrikshof 19:32.44 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 19:32.44 | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Mansib Rahman Mansib Rahman 96, Rinkeby Run 19:45.04 | 96 | IF Rinkeby Run | 19:45.04 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Granhällen Johanna Granhällen 02, Rinkeby Run 19:47.71 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 19:47.71 | =PB | K 2 | |||
11 | Tsehay Gebreselassie Tsehay Gebreselassie 61, Rinkeby Run 32:43.77 | 61 | IF Rinkeby Run | 32:43.77 | = | K 3 | |||
Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Spårvägen DNF | 84 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 3000 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 8:12.70 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 8:12.70 | = | |||||
Mohammadreza Abootorabi Mohammadreza Abootorabi 89, Keep Up 8:13.14 | 89 | Keep Up RC | 8:13.14 | = | |||||
Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Spårvägen 8:25.75 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 8:25.75 | =SB | |||||
John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 8:26.68 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8:26.68 | =SB | |||||
Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Spårvägen 8:41.20 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 8:41.20 | = | |||||
Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 8:41.99 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 8:41.99 | =SB | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 8:42.12 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:42.12 | = | |||||
Amaury Gouverneur Amaury Gouverneur 97, BEL 8:42.47 | 97 | BEL | 8:42.47 | = | |||||
Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 8:56.02 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 8:56.02 | = |