0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 7.85 | 80 | Strands IF | 7.85 | =SB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalle Persson Kalle Persson 85, Springtime 8.97 | 85 | Springtime SC | 8.97 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Westberg Magnus Westberg 85, Märsta 9.05 | 85 | IFK Märsta | 9.05 | = | M35 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 27.19 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 27.19 | = | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 28.32 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 28.32 | =PB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 400 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Flemsäter Björn Flemsäter 68, Spårvägen 58.57 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 58.57 | =PB | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 59.54 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 59.54 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 59.93 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 59.93 | =SB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 1:00.52 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 1:00.52 | =PB | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 800 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Sandell Per Sandell 76, Tureberg 2:14.50 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 2:14.50 | =PB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 2:15.58 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 2:15.58 | =PB | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 2:17.79 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 2:17.79 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 2:22.72 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:22.72 | =PB | M45 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 2:42.56 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 2:42.56 | =PB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 1500 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 4:28.30 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 4:28.30 | =PB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:30.07 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:30.07 | = | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist 71, Tureberg 4:37.83 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 4:37.83 | =PB | M50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 4:39.48 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 4:39.48 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Göransson Erik Göransson 75, Bromma 4:48.42 | 75 | Bromma IF | 4:48.42 | =SB | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicklas Malmberg Nicklas Malmberg 70, Löparnas vänner 5:27.68 | 70 | Löparnas vänner IF | 5:27.68 | =PB | M50 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof DNF | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 3000 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 9:30.99 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 9:30.99 | =SB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 9:50.57 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 9:50.57 | = | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK 9:51.59 | 75 | Uppsala LK | 9:51.59 | = | M45 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Rosengren Mikael Rosengren 80, Huddinge 10:19.79 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 10:19.79 | =PB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 10:42.32 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 10:42.32 | = | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Rosenqvist Fredrik Rosenqvist 83, Huddinge 11:29.70 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 11:29.70 | =PB | M35 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof DNF | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes 1.72 | 81 | All Stripes SC | 1.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 1.45 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes 12.36 | 81 | All Stripes SC | 12.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Vikt Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg 8.23 | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 7.64 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 7.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 7.98 | 73 | Boden FI | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 8.63 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 8.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby NH | 73 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 11.05 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.77 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 10.63 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Friberg Henrik Friberg 75, Ösmo Nynäs 10.06 | 75 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Palle Storm Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs 9.45 | 77 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Vikt Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 11.69 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 11.31 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 11.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 9.65 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 9.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 7.49 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 8.10 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 8.33 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 8.77 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 24.96 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 24.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 27.22 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 27.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 28.35 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 28.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 13 mar | 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Folkesson Ejendal Anders Folkesson Ejendal 68, Lidingö 27.46 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 27.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Eriksson Henrik Eriksson 72, Mälarö 28.77 | 72 | Mälarö SOK | 28.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 40.56 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 40.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 800 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 2:15.37 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:15.37 | = | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 2:18.73 | 69 | Upsala IF | 2:18.73 | = | M50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 2:27.86 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 2:27.86 | = | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 2:33.62 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:33.62 | =PB | M60 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 3:13.55 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 3:13.55 | = | M50 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 3000 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 10:34.51 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:34.51 | =PB | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 10:34.81 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 10:34.81 | =PB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 11:06.81 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11:06.81 | =PB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 11:27.07 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 11:27.07 | =PB | M60 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 11:36.13 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 11:36.13 | =PB | M55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marina Halldin Marina Halldin 73, Waxholm 12:07.74 | 73 | Waxholms OK | 12:07.74 | =PB | K45 1 | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 57, Tumba 12:49.30 | 57 | IFK Tumba | 12:49.30 | =PB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bo Roger Nordström Bo Roger Nordström 60, Dala-Järna 13:52.98 | 60 | Dala-Järna IK | 13:52.98 | =PB | M60 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 1.36 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 2.27 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Åhlin Erik Åhlin 71, Tureberg 5.07 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 5.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 4.83 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 4.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 4.12 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 70, Väsby 13.03 | 70 | Väsby IK | 13.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 12.09 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 11.70 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 11.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 11.39 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 10.97 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ola Gustafsson Ola Gustafsson 72, Mälarhöjden 8.07 | 72 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 17.27 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 17.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 13.14 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 13.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anssi Lehtevä Anssi Lehtevä 66, Huddinge 7.75 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 7.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 8.00 | 73 | Boden FI | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 8.91 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rafael Davidgård Rafael Davidgård 66, Bromma 10.15 | 66 | Bromma IF | 10.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 26.05 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 26.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Bergman Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg 27.70 | 66 | Sundbybergs IK | 27.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 30.34 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 30.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 400 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 1:07.31 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07.31 | = | K55 1 | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christer Christophersson Christer Christophersson 51, Spårvägen 1:07.46 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07.46 | =PB NR70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 1:11.76 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 1:11.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 1:26.95 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 1:26.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 1500 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 5:02.07 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 5:02.07 | =PB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 5:12.38 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5:12.38 | =PB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 5:25.39 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 5:25.39 | =PB | M55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 5:32.74 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 5:32.74 | =PB | M55 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 5:39.94 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 5:39.94 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner 6:29.73 | 42 | Löparnas vänner IF | 6:29.73 | =PB NR80 | M80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.08 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 11.71 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 11.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 1.57 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Davidgård Rafael Davidgård 66, Bromma 1.42 | 66 | Bromma IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 4.47 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 4.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Davidgård Rafael Davidgård 66, Bromma 3.83 | 66 | Bromma IF | 3.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg 10.95 | 65 | Turebergs FK | 10.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Bernholtz Magnus Bernholtz 65, Spårvägen 11.70 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 11.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 11.62 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 11.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Eriksson Thomas Eriksson 66, Hässelby 8.39 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 13.91 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 13.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Nyborg Patrik Nyborg 67, Tureberg 13.71 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 13.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 9.46 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 9.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Eriksson Thomas Eriksson 66, Hässelby 9.13 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christer Christophersson Christer Christophersson 51, Spårvägen 8.40 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 8.40 | =PB NR70 | M70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Olsson Anders Olsson 56, Tureberg 8.68 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 8.68 | =PB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Angenfelt Magnus Angenfelt 61, Lidingö 8.77 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 8.77 | =SB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 9.39 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 9.39 | =PB | M65 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Spårvägen 10.11 | 49 | Spårvägens FK | 10.11 | =PB | M70 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sture Åhs Sture Åhs 56, Roma 12.46 | 56 | Roma IF | 12.46 | =PB | M65 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 18.61 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 18.61 | =SB | M65 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 27.31 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 27.31 | =PB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olov Åslund Olov Åslund 62, Upsala IF 29.32 | 62 | Upsala IF | 29.32 | =PB | M60 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 30.44 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 30.44 | =PB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 31.52 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 31.52 | =PB | M65 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 10.99 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 10.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 4.53 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 9.88 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 12.78 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 12.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 10.27 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruce Lambert Bruce Lambert 58, Tureberg 8.60 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 8.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Johansson Håkan Johansson 60, Hammarby 14.42 | 60 | Hammarby IF | 14.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 11.62 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 11.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 400 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:07.17 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07.17 | =SB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 1:15.77 | 56 | Turebergs FK | 1:15.77 | =PB | M65 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Kvistrum Jan Kvistrum 47, Tureberg 1:21.93 | 47 | Turebergs FK | 1:21.93 | =PB | M75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 800 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hagström Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen 2:49.32 | 55 | Spårvägens FK | 2:49.32 | =SB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 3:11.71 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 3:11.71 | =SB | M70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Fougman Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen 1.45 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 1.42 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Ekwall Anders Ekwall 56, Sthlms FTF 1.33 | 56 | Stockholms FTF | 1.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 8.63 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 11.16 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 11.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 14.91 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 14.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Fougman Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen 13.32 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 13.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 13.16 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 13.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christer Christophersson Christer Christophersson 51, Spårvägen 27.68 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 27.68 | =PB NR70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 33.69 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 33.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Spårvägen 36.30 | 49 | Spårvägens FK | 36.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Tudem Ulf Tudem 51, NOR 1.51 | 51 | NOR | 1.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan de Besche Jan de Besche 50, Tureberg 1.27 | 50 | Turebergs FK | 1.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 10.56 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 10.56 | = | M80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 11.37 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 11.37 | =PB | M75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Bruno Hans Bruno 36, Tumba 11.44 | 36 | IFK Tumba | 11.44 | =SB | M85 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 11.88 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 11.88 | =PB | M75 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Birger Jansson Birger Jansson 43, Åkersberga 12.19 | 43 | Åkersberga SK | 12.19 | =PB | M75 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Kvistrum Jan Kvistrum 47, Tureberg 35.55 | 47 | Turebergs FK | 35.55 | =PB | M75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 35.75 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 35.75 | = | M80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Oback Björn Oback 44, Tumba 16.77 | 44 | IFK Tumba | 16.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.18 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 1.97 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 1.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.67 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 3.30 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 3.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 3.05 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 3.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 7.11 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 7.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 9.09 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 9.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 7.88 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 7.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 11.73 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 11.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.47 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 8.04 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 8.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 9.85 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 9.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Līga Žauna Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen 30.10 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 30.10 | =PB | K35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 30.32 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 30.32 | = | K45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ruhr Siwers Anna Ruhr Siwers 73, Tureberg 31.34 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 31.34 | =PB | K45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 33.16 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 33.16 | =PB | K45 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 400 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve FIF 1:09.64 | 69 | Tjalve FIF | 1:09.64 | =PB | K50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 1:13.79 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 1:13.79 | =SB | K50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Līga Žauna Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen DQ | 85 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 12 mar | 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:12.84 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:12.84 | = | K60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1:15.18 | 55 | Roma IF | 1:15.18 | = | K65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 1:54.25 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.25 | = | K80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 8.35 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 8.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Nilsson Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen 8.90 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 9.08 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 800 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleonore Gåvsten Eleonore Gåvsten 79, Spårvägen 2:30.90 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 2:30.90 | =SB | K40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 2:43.94 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 2:43.94 | =PB | K55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 3:05.73 | 55 | Roma IF | 3:05.73 | =SB | K65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 3:17.44 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 3:17.44 | = | K65 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 3:25.75 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 3:25.75 | =PB | K55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 9.01 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 9.01 | =PB NR40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 10.97 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 1.36 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 1.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 3.21 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 3.21 | =SB NR40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 4.53 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Tresteg Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 9.24 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 7.51 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 7.36 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Vikt Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 9.81 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 9.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Cederberg Charlotte Cederberg 76, Åkersberga 9.09 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 9.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Zingmark Emma Zingmark 73, Spårvägen 9.11 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ruhr Siwers Anna Ruhr Siwers 73, Tureberg 9.29 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 9.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 9.44 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 10.68 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 10.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 2.89 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 2.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kula Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 6.09 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 6.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 8.97 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve FIF 9.03 | 69 | Tjalve FIF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 9.12 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 9.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 9.99 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 29.64 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 29.64 | =PB NR55 | K55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 29.78 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 29.78 | =SB | K50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 40.54 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 40.54 | = | K 55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg DNF | 68 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 10.35 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 2.87 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.87 | =SB NR50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 3.58 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 9.63 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 7.97 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 7.74 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.74 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 9.07 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 9.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 10.51 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Stav Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 2.27 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 2.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 2.94 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 2.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 9.28 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 9.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raili Laamrani Raili Laamrani 67, Spårvägen 9.08 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 8.94 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 8.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 8.27 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 8.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carina Gullberg Carina Gullberg 63, Åkersberga 6.53 | 63 | Åkersberga SK | 6.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Britt Elleborn Britt Elleborn 66, Linnéa 6.45 | 66 | IF Linnéa | 6.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 10.67 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 10.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 10.36 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 60 m Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 10.08 | 55 | Roma IF | 10.08 | =SB | K65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 10.11 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 10.11 | = | K60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 10.97 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 10.97 | =PB | K70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 11.92 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 11.92 | =PB | K60 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 12.60 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 12.60 | = | K80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 21.61 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 21.61 | =SB | K75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 42.56 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 42.56 | =PB | K60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 44.96 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 44.96 | = | K80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 1:22.45 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:22.45 | =SB | K75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 16.94 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 16.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Höjd Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 0.97 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 0.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 3.17 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 3.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 2.62 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 2.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.90 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 5.42 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 5.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Forsberg Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen 11.60 | 58 | Spårvägens FK | 11.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Jonsson Eva Jonsson 60, Tureberg 6.84 | 60 | Turebergs FK | 6.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 200 m Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 33.56 | 55 | Roma IF | 33.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 37.30 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 37.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 13 mar Final A Final | Inne 13 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liselotte Fougman Liselotte Fougman 57, Spårvägen 8.53 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 8.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Längd Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 2.10 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 12 mar Final A Final | Inne 12 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 3.30 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|