29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Vallenklubbarna
Tävlande: 488 (229+259)   Starter: 1063 (487+576)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
6.90
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
6.92
Bromma IF
6.92
PB
  
3Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.06
PB
  
4Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.08
IFK Göteborg
7.08
PB
  
5Edvin Sidwall
7.13
Danderyds SK
7.13
  
6Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.26
IFK Göteborg
7.26
  
7Emil Cimander
7.27
Malmö AI
7.27
  
8Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.31
Mariestads AIF
7.31
  
Heat 1
13 mar
13 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.08
Q
  
2Edvin Sidwall
7.12
Danderyds SK
7.12
PB
Q
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.26
IFK Göteborg
7.26
q
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.51
PB
  
5Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.53
  
6Linus Elvesson
7.53
Varbergs GIF
7.53
PB
  
7Anton HöglundTäby IS
7.74
PB
  
8Ali Diakite
7.95
IK Wilske
7.95
PB
  
Heat 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Emil Cimander
7.10
Malmö AI
7.10
PB
Q
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.14
PB
Q
  
3Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.30
Östersunds GIF
7.30
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
  
5Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.65
IFK Göteborg
7.65
PB
  
6Allan Elgemark
7.79
Mölndals AIK
7.79
  
7Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.96
Trollhättan FIK
7.96
PB
  
8Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
8.32
  
Heat 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Filip Olsson
7.12
Bromma IF
7.12
Q
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.16
IFK Göteborg
7.16
PB
Q
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.26
Mariestads AIF
7.26
q
  
4Eric Segnon
7.44
Malmö AI
7.44
PB
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.51
IF Göta Karlstad
7.51
  
6Leo Echardt
7.84
Varbergs GIF
7.84
  
7Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
8.08
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
48.75
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
51.48
Hälle IF
51.48
PB
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
52.62
  
4Filip Herre
53.36
Hammarby IF
53.36
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
52.35
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
53.49
Trollhättan FIK
53.49
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
53.87
IF Göta Karlstad
53.87
PB
  
Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Filip Herre
53.16
Hammarby IF
53.16
PB
q
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
53.34
KFUM Örebro
53.34
PB
q
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
58.03
Turebergs FK
58.03
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
53.23
q
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
54.25
IF Göta Karlstad
54.25
PB
q
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
55.39
KFUM Örebro
55.39
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Leo Bergman
52.92
Hälle IF
52.92
q
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
54.40
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
54.98
Hammarby IF
54.98
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
52.71
q
  
2Alfred Berglind
54.71
Hammarby IF
54.71
  
3Gösta Berglund
54.95
Tranås AIF
54.95
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
49.97
q
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
54.34
Trollhättan FIK
54.34
PB
q
  
3Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
54.69
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Karl Ottfalk
3:57.08
IFK Lidingö
3:57.08
PB
  
2Alexander Hägg
4:17.36
Hässelby SK
4:17.36
  
3Albert Ziegler
4:18.81
Turebergs FK
4:18.81
  
4Erik Nederheim
4:18.86
Täby IS
4:18.86
  
5Filip Jonsson
4:19.51
Hälle IF
4:19.51
  
6Ludwig Rosén
4:21.61
Mölndals AIK
4:21.61
  
7Ola Leire
Ola Leire 06, Mölndal
4:23.13
Mölndals AIK
4:23.13
  
8Anton Petersson
4:25.92
Hässelby SK
4:25.92
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Karl Ottfalk
4:15.78
IFK Lidingö
4:15.78
Q
  
2Ludwig Rosén
4:16.03
Mölndals AIK
4:16.03
PB
Q
  
3Anton Petersson
4:16.49
Hässelby SK
4:16.49
Q
  
4Filip Jonsson
4:16.67
Hälle IF
4:16.67
q
  
5Ola Leire
Ola Leire 06, Mölndal
4:18.49
Mölndals AIK
4:18.49
PB
q
  
6Felix Johnsson
4:18.86
Upsala IF
4:18.86
PB
  
7Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
4:19.33
PB
  
8Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:25.11
Alingsås IF
4:25.11
PB
  
9Elton Hedberg
4:36.22
Hammarby IF
4:36.22
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Alexander Hägg
4:16.83
Hässelby SK
4:16.83
Q
  
2Erik Nederheim
4:17.37
Täby IS
4:17.37
Q
  
3Albert Ziegler
4:17.64
Turebergs FK
4:17.64
PB
Q
  
4Enzo Öhman
4:20.21
Bromma IF
4:20.21
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
4:25.22
Hammarby IF
4:25.22
  
6Sven Nordström
4:28.58
Mölndals AIK
4:28.58
PB
  
7Hector Bergström
4:28.98
Tjalve FIF
4:28.98
PB
  
8Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
4:33.74
KFUM Örebro
4:33.74
  
9Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
4:45.19
IFK Växjö
4:45.19
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.36
  
2Elias Kapell
8.45
Hammarby IF
8.45
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.48
PB
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
  
5Carl Bergmark
8.52
Hammarby IF
8.52
PB
  
6Emil Klockar
8.69
Huddinge AIS
8.69
  
7Joel Härensjö
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
PB
  
8Jonathan Edberg
18.78
Turebergs FK
18.78
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Elias Kapell
8.40
Hammarby IF
8.40
PB
Q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
PB
Q
  
3Emil Klockar
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
PB
q
  
4Jonathan Edberg
8.66
Turebergs FK
8.66
PB
q
  
5Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.68
q
  
6Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
PB
  
7Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.02
  
8Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.47
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.36
Q
  
2Carl Bergmark
8.61
Hammarby IF
8.61
PB
Q
  
3Joel Härensjö
8.89
Kalmar SK
8.89
PB
q
  
4Oskar SternerTäby IS
8.94
  
5Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.04
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
  
7John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
9.29
Turebergs FK
9.29
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.96
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.94
Mariestads AIF
1.94
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.92
  
4Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.84
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
PB
  
6Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.79
Hässelby SK
1.79
PB
  
7Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.74
PB
  
7Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.74
Mölndals AIK
1.74
PB
  
7Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.74
Trollhättan FIK
1.74
  
7Gustav Malmkvist
1.74
Katrineholms SK
1.74
  
7Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
  
7Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.74
  
13Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.74
  
14Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.67
IFK Göteborg
1.67
  
15Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.67
IFK Helsingborg
1.67
  
16Adam Greszkiewicz
1.67
IFK Helsingborg
1.67
  
Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
NH
  
Anton HöglundTäby IS
NH
  
1.601.671.741.791.841.871.901.921.941.961.98
Wiklund--ooooooxxooxxx
Popa---oooooxoxpxx
Källström---oooxoxoxxx
Löndahloooxoxoxxx
Edberg--oxoxoxxx
Friskoooxxoxxx
Mattssonoooxxx
Tammoooxxx
Freiholtzoooxxx
Malmkvist--oxxx
Hakeberg-ooxxx
Johannesson--oxxx
Lindellooxxoxxx
Tollooxxx
Rosénoxoxxx
Greszkiewiczoxxoxxx
Ölmerud Kjellman--xp
Höglundxp
P16 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.38
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
PB
  
3Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
4.13
KFUM Örebro
4.13
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.95
  
5Isak Bergström
3.95
IFK Växjö
3.95
  
6Hugo Engkvist
3.95
Upsala IF
3.95
  
7Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.81
IFK Göteborg
3.81
PB
  
8Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.67
Västerås FK
3.67
  
9Alfred Berglind
3.53
Hammarby IF
3.53
PB
  
Carl Bergmark
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
3.13
4.33
3.33
4.38
3.53
4.45
3.67
3.81
3.95
4.04
4.13
4.18
4.23
4.28
Semb-Josefson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Bergström-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Hillding-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Teglbjaerg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Bergström-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Engkvist-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx




Eneman-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Forsberg-
-
xo
o
xxx






Berglindo
xo
xxo
xxx







Bergmarkxxx










P16 Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Filip Olsson
7.04
Bromma IF
7.04
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.81
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
6.62
Spårvägens FK
6.62
PB
  
4Leo Bergman
6.39
Hälle IF
6.39
PB
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.04
IFK Helsingborg
6.04
  
6Allan Elgemark
6.01
Mölndals AIK
6.01
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.97
  
8Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.97
Trollhättan FIK
5.97
PB
  
9Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
5.94
Hässelby SK
5.94
PB
  
10Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.94
PB
  
11Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.82
IFK Helsingborg
5.82
PB
  
12Valter Löwkvist
Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK
5.75
Västerås FK
5.75
  
13Ture LindellKA 2 IF
5.61
  
14Adam Greszkiewicz
5.58
IFK Helsingborg
5.58
  
15Joel Härensjö
5.57
Kalmar SK
5.57
PB
  
16Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.49
KFUM Örebro
5.49
  
17Tom Emfel
5.48
Hellas FK
5.48
  
18Viggo Bergström
5.45
IFK Växjö
5.45
PB
  
19Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.41
IFK Helsingborg
5.41
  
20Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.28
Trollhättan FIK
5.28
  
21Anton HöglundTäby IS
5.11
PB
  
22Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
4.60
  
Olssonx6.686.62x7.04x
Jensfelt6.72x6.786.81x6.55
Ericsson6.346.536.456.326.62x
Bergman5.935.955.846.396.266.18
Rosénx6.045.946.045.695.95
Elgemark6.015.765.785.68xx
Källström5.975.855.895.555.905.93
Wennman5.651.845.975.625.685.79
Friskx5.605.94
Mostertx2.525.94
Sjöhx5.795.82
Löwkvist5.605.75x
Lindell5.545.615.59
Greszkiewiczx5.585.33
Härensjö5.365.445.57
Hilldingx5.335.49
Emfel4.965.48x
Bergström5.415.395.45
Vartia5.335.415.35
Anderssonx4.665.28
Höglund5.075.11
Vesterlund4.604.553.94
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Oliver Ericsson
13.62
Spårvägens FK
13.62
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
13.25
IFK Göteborg
13.25
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
13.06
PB
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.93
PB
  
5Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
12.68
IFK Helsingborg
12.68
PB
  
6Tom Emfel
12.64
Hellas FK
12.64
PB
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.42
IFK Göteborg
12.42
PB
  
8Alfred Berglind
12.22
Hammarby IF
12.22
  
9Adam Greszkiewicz
12.03
IFK Helsingborg
12.03
  
10Gabriel Mattsson
11.30
Rånäs 4H
11.30
  
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Ericsson13.1912.8613.4012.99x13.62
Eneman12.1411.9913.0412.81x13.25
Ölmerud Kjellman12.5812.7812.23x13.06
Mostert12.6612.4712.5712.6012.7312.93
Vartiaxx12.07x12.6812.37
Emfel12.2112.4712.6412.5010.9511.76
Örnborg12.0512.2312.4212.1112.2312.03
Berglind11.9312.0712.2212.0711.0311.63
Greszkiewicz10.41x12.03
Mattsson11.3010.7411.22
Sjöhxxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ludvig Fredman
14.90
IFK Märsta
14.90
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.25
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
12.99
Hammarby IF
12.99
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
12.72
  
5Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.96
PB
  
6Joel Holgersson
11.63
Tyft Arena IF
11.63
  
7Gabriel Mattsson
11.59
Rånäs 4H
11.59
  
8Bo Rydstrand
11.48
Rånäs 4H
11.48
  
9Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.38
Sävedalens AIK
11.38
  
10Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.10
  
11Joel Wikström
11.05
Huddinge AIS
11.05
  
12Joel Härensjö
10.31
Kalmar SK
10.31
  
13Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.19
IFK Göteborg
10.19
  
14Isak Hjelm
9.99
Åhus FIK
9.99
PB
  
15Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
9.59
  
16Carl Bergmark
8.71
Hammarby IF
8.71
  
Fredman12.1913.76xx14.1214.90
Pavlidis12.7712.6112.7513.25xx
Kapell11.7212.94xx12.99x
Teglbjaerg10.8712.7212.5512.53x12.59
Janssonx11.0211.5611.8111.3911.96
Holgersson11.639.45x11.46xx
Mattsson9.319.2911.48x11.5910.89
Rydstrand11.2111.3411.48xxx
Wikx11.3811.10
Semb-Josefson11.1010.12x
Wikström11.0510.0710.76
Härensjö9.6210.31x
Toll9.6910.1910.05
Hjelm8.799.369.99
Vesterlund9.589.599.56
Bergmark8.717.70
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Ludvig Fredman
17.44
IFK Märsta
17.44
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
15.36
Rånäs 4H
15.36
PB
  
3Joel Holgersson
14.42
Tyft Arena IF
14.42
PB
  
4Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
14.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.22
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
12.92
Hammarby IF
12.92
  
6Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.92
Sävedalens AIK
11.92
  
7Isak Hjelm
10.52
Åhus FIK
10.52
PB
  
Fredman17.44x17.4317.14xx
Rydstrand13.7514.7615.2415.1014.6315.36
Holgerssonx14.4214.3414.1814.28x
Jansson13.2112.7811.7314.1514.22x
Berglindx12.6612.2412.92xx
Wik10.88xx11.92x11.04
Hjelm10.5110.5210.0210.4310.1910.39
P15 60 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.29
Eslövs AI
7.29
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.38
FIK Färjestaden
7.38
PB
  
4Joar Eriksson
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
PB
  
5Leo Blomberg
7.47
IF Göta Karlstad
7.47
  
6Adrian Kylington
7.48
Sundbybergs IK
7.48
  
7Karl Thilers
7.69
Turebergs FK
7.69
  
Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Semi 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.36
Eslövs AI
7.36
Q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
PB
Q
  
3Karl Thilers
7.64
Turebergs FK
7.64
PB
q
  
4Djamil JonesAIK
7.65
PB
  
5Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.66
  
6Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
7.76
  
7Hannes Johansson
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
  
8Sebastian Alin
7.96
IFK Mora
7.96
  
Semi 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.39
FIK Färjestaden
7.39
PB
Q
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
7.51
Q
  
3Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
7.71
KFUM Örebro
7.71
  
4Fred Franzen
7.71
Piteå IF
7.71
PB
  
5Hugo Persson
7.72
Mölndals AIK
7.72
  
6Leon Khunsunon
7.73
Enköpings AI
7.73
PB
  
7Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.78
  
8Edvin Käller
7.79
Bollnäs FIK
7.79
  
Semi 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Joar Eriksson
7.44
Turebergs FK
7.44
PB
Q
  
2Leo Blomberg
7.46
IF Göta Karlstad
7.46
=PB
Q
  
3Adrian Kylington
7.51
Sundbybergs IK
7.51
q
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
7.65
IFK Helsingborg
7.65
=PB
  
5David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.74
  
6Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.78
KFUM Örebro
7.78
  
7Jakob Lennermark
7.87
Turebergs FK
7.87
=PB
  
8Viktor Holm
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.49
Eslövs AI
7.49
Q
  
2Hugo Persson
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
Q
  
3Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
7.74
Q
  
4Sebastian Alin
7.84
IFK Mora
7.84
PB
q
  
5Simon Reslow
7.91
Höörs IS
7.91
PB
  
6Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
8.30
KFUM Örebro
8.30
PB
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
8.48
IFK Växjö
8.48
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Joar Eriksson
7.45
Turebergs FK
7.45
PB
Q
  
2Leo Blomberg
7.46
IF Göta Karlstad
7.46
PB
Q
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.65
IFK Helsingborg
7.65
PB
Q
  
4Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.69
KFUM Örebro
7.69
PB
q
  
5Paul Winter
7.93
Gefle IF
7.93
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.06
Kongahälla AIK
8.06
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.45
FIK Färjestaden
7.45
PB
Q
  
2Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
PB
Q
  
3Djamil JonesAIK
7.76
Q
  
4Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.77
PB
q
  
5Fred Franzen
7.87
Piteå IF
7.87
q
  
6Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
8.10
  
7Alexander Foran
8.47
Heleneholms IF
8.47
PB
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.54
Upsala IF
7.54
Q
  
2David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.70
PB
Q
  
3Viktor Holm
7.88
Turebergs FK
7.88
PB
Q
  
4Julian Fazakas
7.89
Wärnamo SK
7.89
  
5Manne Moberg
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
8.47
IFK Växjö
8.47
PB
  
Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
DNF
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNF
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
7.55
Q
  
2Karl Thilers
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
PB
Q
  
3Edvin Käller
7.67
Bollnäs FIK
7.67
PB
Q
  
4Oskar Andersson
7.94
Mölndals AIK
7.94
PB
  
5Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
7.96
  
6Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.28
PB
  
7Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
8.32
KFUM Örebro
8.32
PB
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Adrian Kylington
7.65
Sundbybergs IK
7.65
Q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.66
Q
  
3Leon Khunsunon
7.78
Enköpings AI
7.78
Q
  
4Hannes Johansson
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
=PB
q
  
5Jakob Lennermark
7.87
Turebergs FK
7.87
PB
q
  
6Gustav Johansson
8.22
IFK Växjö
8.22
  
7Anyaba Kouakou
8.77
Heleneholms IF
8.77
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
23.43
Eslövs AI
23.43
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.88
=PB
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
24.63
Hammarby IF
24.63
  
4Edvin Persson
24.73
Högby IF
24.73
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Edvin Käller
24.01
Bollnäs FIK
24.01
PB
  
2Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
24.01
KFUM Örebro
24.01
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
24.48
Sävedalens AIK
24.48
PB
  
Joar Eriksson
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
24.44
KFUM Örebro
24.44
PB
q
  
2Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
25.13
PB
  
3Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
26.99
KFUM Örebro
26.99
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
27.71
IFK Växjö
27.71
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Julian Fazakas
25.28
Wärnamo SK
25.28
PB
  
2Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
25.62
KFUM Örebro
25.62
  
3Thomas Ferletta
26.96
Karlskoga FI
26.96
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
27.27
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Alfred Danerud
24.57
Sävedalens AIK
24.57
PB
q
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
24.91
Trollhättan FIK
24.91
PB
  
3Sebastian Norlander
26.48
KFUM Örebro
26.48
PB
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
27.97
IFK Växjö
27.97
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Edvin Käller
24.42
Bollnäs FIK
24.42
PB
q
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
25.22
Sävedalens AIK
25.22
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
26.70
Kongahälla AIK
26.70
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.94
F Stenungsunds FI
27.94
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Joar Eriksson
24.49
Turebergs FK
24.49
q
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
25.26
IFK Helsingborg
25.26
  
3Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
26.35
PB
  
4Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
28.25
PB
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Adrian Kylington
24.68
Sundbybergs IK
24.68
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
26.04
IFK Göteborg
26.04
PB
  
3Paul Winter
26.25
Gefle IF
26.25
PB
  
Heat 7
12 mar
12 mar
1Edvin Persson
24.34
Högby IF
24.34
q
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
25.73
IFK Växjö
25.73
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
27.91
IFK Växjö
27.91
PB
  
Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 8
12 mar
12 mar
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.88
PB
q
  
2Hugo Persson
25.18
Mölndals AIK
25.18
PB
  
3Oskar Nisser
25.39
Gefle IF
25.39
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
26.16
Varbergs GIF
26.16
  
Heat 9
12 mar
12 mar
1Vilmer Karlsson
24.21
Hammarby IF
24.21
q
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
24.96
Linköpings GIF
24.96
PB
  
3Simon Reslow
26.57
Höörs IS
26.57
  
Heat 10
12 mar
12 mar
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
23.96
Eslövs AI
23.96
q
  
2Oskar Andersson
26.31
Mölndals AIK
26.31
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:35.59
Hammarby IF
2:35.59
PB
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:35.94
Upsala IF
2:35.94
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
2:36.50
IF Göta Karlstad
2:36.50
PB
  
4Petter Oster
2:42.08
IS Göta
2:42.08
PB
  
5Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:43.40
Turebergs FK
2:43.40
PB
  
6Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:46.72
Sävedalens AIK
2:46.72
PB
  
7Mikel Månsson
2:48.22
Åhus FIK
2:48.22
PB
  
8Ludvig Höglund
2:51.27
Upsala IF
2:51.27
  
9Elias Eliasson
2:57.16
Mölndals AIK
2:57.16
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Jacob Åhman
2:45.44
IF Göta Karlstad
2:45.44
Q
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:45.82
Turebergs FK
2:45.82
PB
Q
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:47.94
Mölndals AIK
2:47.94
PB
q
  
4Ludvig Höglund
2:50.55
Upsala IF
2:50.55
PB
q
  
5Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:50.79
IFK Umeå
2:50.79
PB
  
6Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:59.79
Björnstorps IF
2:59.79
  
7Thomas Ferletta
3:01.16
Karlskoga FI
3:01.16
  
8Malte Zettergren
3:01.62
Varbergs GIF
3:01.62
PB
  
9Olof Sundin
3:13.21
Varbergs GIF
3:13.21
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Petter Oster
2:51.40
IS Göta
2:51.40
Q
  
2Vilmer Karlsson
2:52.08
Hammarby IF
2:52.08
Q
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:52.72
IFK Göteborg
2:52.72
PB
  
4Leo Papinski
2:53.17
Täby IS
2:53.17
  
5Bill Norlin
2:58.16
Hammarby IF
2:58.16
  
6Samuel Högblom
3:02.15
Hälle IF
3:02.15
  
7Nils Johner
3:06.00
IK Lerum FI
3:06.00
  
8Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
3:06.50
Tjalve FIF
3:06.50
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:46.41
Upsala IF
2:46.41
Q
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:49.34
Sävedalens AIK
2:49.34
Q
  
3Mikel Månsson
2:49.84
Åhus FIK
2:49.84
PB
q
  
4Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:51.51
IKHP Huskvarna
2:51.51
PB
  
5Paul Janzen
2:51.89
Mölndals AIK
2:51.89
PB
  
6Oscar Norberg
3:00.02
Gefle IF
3:00.02
PB
  
7Fred Franzen
3:01.48
Piteå IF
3:01.48
PB
  
8Sebastian Norlander
3:02.24
KFUM Örebro
3:02.24
PB
  
9Liam Tannlund
3:05.96
Täby IS
3:05.96
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1David Blixt
8.44
Mölndals AIK
8.44
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
8.56
Täby IS
8.56
  
3David BerglundAIK
8.72
  
4Edvin Persson
8.74
Högby IF
8.74
PB
  
5Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.75
PB
  
6Jakob Lennermark
8.88
Turebergs FK
8.88
  
7Hannes Johansson
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
  
8Daniel Otterdahl
8.93
Örgryte IS
8.93
  
Heat 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.64
Örgryte IS
8.64
PB
Q
  
2David BerglundAIK
8.74
Q
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
8.87
Sundbybergs IK
8.87
PB
  
4Viktor Holm
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
5Emil TingårdFalu IK
9.22
PB
  
6Marcus Beckman
9.27
Hässelby SK
9.27
PB
  
Heat 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Jacob Rune
8.66
Täby IS
8.66
Q
  
2Hannes Johansson
8.83
Hammarby IF
8.83
PB
Q
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.85
PB
q
  
4Simon Lindström
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.10
FIK Färjestaden
9.10
PB
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.19
F Stenungsunds FI
10.19
  
Heat 3
13 mar
13 mar
1David Blixt
8.49
Mölndals AIK
8.49
PB
Q
  
2Jakob Lennermark
8.77
Turebergs FK
8.77
PB
Q
  
3Edvin Persson
8.77
Högby IF
8.77
PB
q
  
4Jacob NorsellTäby IS
9.05
PB
  
5Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
=PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
9.64
IFK Växjö
9.64
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Simon Lindström
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
PB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.82
PB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.82
PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.78
FIK Färjestaden
1.78
  
5Anton Roslund
1.78
Hammarby IF
1.78
PB
  
6Sebastian Alin
1.78
IFK Mora
1.78
  
7Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.74
KFUM Örebro
1.74
  
8Daniel Otterdahl
1.74
Örgryte IS
1.74
  
9Svante Svensson
1.74
Sävedalens AIK
1.74
  
10Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.70
  
11Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.66
  
12Malte Svensson
1.66
Sävedalens AIK
1.66
PB
  
13Theodor Öhman
1.62
Enköpings AI
1.62
  
14Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.62
  
15Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.62
KFUM Örebro
1.62
PB
  
16Fredrik Walemo
1.54
Eslövs AI
1.54
  
16Hannes Johansson
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
  
16Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.54
Kongahälla AIK
1.54
  
16Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.54
  
16Henrik Deresiewicz
1.54
Sundbybergs IK
1.54
  
21Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.54
Kongahälla AIK
1.54
  
21Loke Nilsson
1.54
Örgryte IS
1.54
  
23Victor Borsch
1.54
IF Göta Karlstad
1.54
  
23Elias Andersson
1.54
Finspångs AIK
1.54
  
25Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1.46
  
26Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
  
27Edvin Käller
1.38
Bollnäs FIK
1.38
  
1.38
1.86
1.46
1.54
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.80
1.82
1.84
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xo
xo
Sahlin-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Westlund-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Ejderstedt-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Roslund-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Alin-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Smedstad-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Otterdahl-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Svensson-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Söderberg-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx




Norsell-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Svensson-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Öhman-
o
o
o
xxx






Gunnarsson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Berglund-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Walemo-
-
o
xxx







Johansson-
-
o
xxx







Ekström-
o
o
xxx







Wetterberg-
o
o
xxx







Deresiewicz-
o
o
xxx







Ohlson-
-
xo
xxx







Nilsson-
o
xo
xxx







Borscho
o
xxo
xxx







Anderssono
o
xxo
xxx







Lindsta Longxo
o
xxx








Wiklund-
xo
xxx








Källero










P15 Stav     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.11
IFK Göteborg
4.11
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
3.87
Örgryte IS
3.87
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
3.82
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
3.67
Turebergs FK
3.67
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.53
PB
  
6Ivan Nilsson
3.53
F Bålsta IK
3.53
PB
  
7Elias Andersson
3.44
Finspångs AIK
3.44
PB
  
8Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
PB
  
9Ture Hjortbäck
3.30
Sävedalens AIK
3.30
PB
  
10Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
  
11Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.16
IFK Växjö
3.16
PB
  
12Max Wiman
2.96
F Bålsta IK
2.96
PB
  
12Liam Belo Da Silva
2.96
IFK Växjö
2.96
PB
  
14Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.96
Sävedalens AIK
2.96
PB
  
15Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.76
IFK Göteborg
2.76
  
15Theodor Öhman
2.76
Enköpings AI
2.76
  
15Max Lann
Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro
2.76
KFUM Örebro
2.76
  
18Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2.56
IFK Växjö
2.56
  
Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
NH
  
2.36
3.77
2.56
3.82
2.76
3.87
2.96
3.92
3.16
3.97
3.30
4.11
3.44
4.20
3.53
3.62
3.67
3.72
Rogö-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
Hagström-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Berglund-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
o
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
-
Zetterfeldt-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Wiklund-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hjortbäck-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Karlén-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Nordin-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Wiman-
o
o
o
xxx






Belo Da Silvao
o
o
o
xxx






Thörn-
o
o
xo
xxx






Eklundo
o
o
xxx







Öhman-
o
o
xxx







Lann-
-
o
xxx







Sjösten-
o
xxx








Mickelson-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1David BerglundAIK
6.44
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
6.42
Högby IF
6.42
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
6.11
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
6.10
Örgryte IS
6.10
PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.05
FIK Färjestaden
6.05
  
6Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
5.82
PB
  
7Leon Khunsunon
5.73
Enköpings AI
5.73
  
8Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.67
PB
  
9Jacob Rune
5.58
Täby IS
5.58
  
10Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.54
FIK Färjestaden
5.54
  
11Anton Roslund
5.54
Hammarby IF
5.54
  
12Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.48
Linköpings GIF
5.48
PB
  
13Elias Andersson
5.48
Wärnamo SK
5.48
  
14Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.46
  
15Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.41
Linköpings GIF
5.41
  
16Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.40
IFK Göteborg
5.40
  
17Leo Blomberg
5.36
IF Göta Karlstad
5.36
  
18Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.29
  
19Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.27
Hässelby SK
5.27
  
20Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.24
Västerås FK
5.24
  
21Tage Sköld
5.16
Mölndals AIK
5.16
PB
  
22Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.16
  
23Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
4.94
Kongahälla AIK
4.94
PB
  
24Victor Borsch
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
PB
  
Sebastian AlinIFK Mora
NM
  
Berglund6.085.73xxx6.44
Persson5.956.05x6.006.236.42
Mickelson5.845.855.915.865.966.11
Otterdahl5.796.015.886.106.00x
Petersson5.835.666.055.98xx
Neuhaus5.755.825.67xx5.75
Khunsunon5.625.675.634.695.735.60
Kjellberg5.435.425.675.105.505.41
Rune5.405.505.58
Ejderstedt5.545.205.27
Roslundx5.025.54
Ydreborg5.215.335.48
Anderssonx5.48x
Westlund4.685.445.46
Weberx5.175.41
Arnell5.315.405.38
Blomberg5.364.88
Zettergren5.295.15x
Lind5.275.13x
Henriksson4.865.24x
Sköldx5.155.16
Sahlinxx5.16
Ohlson4.944.644.76
Borsch4.754.494.56
Alinxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Edvin Persson
13.00
Högby IF
13.00
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.41
  
3Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
12.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.30
PB
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
12.01
FIK Färjestaden
12.01
PB
  
5Jonas Gällstedt
11.81
Upsala IF
11.81
=PB
  
6Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
11.68
Upsala IF
11.68
PB
  
7Erik Håkansson
11.63
Turebergs FK
11.63
PB
  
8Ove Hagström
11.46
Örgryte IS
11.46
PB
  
9Max Wiman
11.43
F Bålsta IK
11.43
PB
  
10Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
11.36
Västerås FK
11.36
  
11Alfred Danerud
11.30
Sävedalens AIK
11.30
  
12Vidar Nilsson
11.27
Ystads IF
11.27
PB
  
13Vidar Lundin
11.17
Upsala IF
11.17
  
14Leon Khunsunon
11.05
Enköpings AI
11.05
  
15Tim Björk Schwabe
10.92
IFK Helsingborg
10.92
  
16Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
10.88
Västerås FK
10.88
  
17Oscar Norberg
10.48
Gefle IF
10.48
  
Ivar Sundberg
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Persson13.0012.1412.5812.0012.5412.95
Mickelson12.2312.10x12.4111.91
Willner12.3012.13x11.9712.11
Peterssonx11.68x11.5411.6812.01
Gällstedtx10.3911.8111.62
Ekmanx11.1111.6811.3711.20
Håkansson10.8411.6311.2811.2911.2311.34
Hagström10.8911.0411.4611.09
Wiman10.8711.0611.43
Henriksson11.20x11.36
Danerudx10.8411.30
Nilsson11.0310.6511.27
Lundinxx11.17
Khunsunon10.5910.7811.05
Björk Schwabe10.9210.8010.80
Wiklund10.3510.6210.88
Norbergxx10.48
Sundbergx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.51
Turebergs FK
16.51
PB
  
2Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
14.69
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.28
FIK Färjestaden
14.28
  
4Filip Derezinski
13.71
IF Triangeln
13.71
PB
  
5Lowe Wängelin
13.39
Upsala IF
13.39
  
6Elias Andersson
12.78
Wärnamo SK
12.78
  
7Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.71
Västerås FK
12.71
  
8Albin CedergrenIF Kville
12.71
PB
  
9Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.65
  
10Ivan Nilsson
12.63
F Bålsta IK
12.63
PB
  
11Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.57
Hässelby SK
12.57
  
12Marcus Beckman
12.06
Hässelby SK
12.06
  
13Eric Hansson
11.56
Malmö AI
11.56
  
14Ivan Fredberg
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
PB
  
15Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.84
F Stenungsunds FI
10.84
PB
  
16Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
9.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.72
  
17Milton WiklundGefle IF
9.69
  
18Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.62
  
19Fredrik Jansson
7.78
IF Göta Karlstad
7.78
  
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Ellgren14.2615.3514.82x15.4916.51
Neuhausx14.0414.6813.1014.6914.16
Ejderstedt12.8014.1214.2614.2814.28x
Derezinski12.1013.0812.5412.4012.5013.71
Wängelinx13.2513.3913.3312.7213.31
Andersson12.2312.78x12.27x12.71
Fabretto12.0112.2412.6812.34x12.71
Cedergren12.3812.2812.7112.5012.4612.58
Westlund12.0511.6812.65
Nilsson12.6311.8212.37
Lind11.8512.5711.75
Beckman11.3212.0611.66
Hansson11.56x10.84
Fredberg11.0910.8611.25
Haak10.8410.5610.00
Hagekull9.099.728.60
Wiklund9.419.69x
Hallnor9.069.629.20
Jansson7.557.787.75
Nordinxxx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lowe Wängelin
18.54
Upsala IF
18.54
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
18.12
Turebergs FK
18.12
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
16.43
Wärnamo SK
16.43
PB
  
4Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
14.90
Västerås FK
14.90
PB
  
5Milton WiklundGefle IF
14.40
PB
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
14.02
PB
  
7Max Wiman
13.85
F Bålsta IK
13.85
PB
  
8Ivan Nilsson
13.58
F Bålsta IK
13.58
  
9Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.68
IFK Växjö
12.68
PB
  
10Alfred PerssonÅhus FIK
12.31
PB
  
11Eric Hansson
11.64
Malmö AI
11.64
PB
  
12Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.64
F Stenungsunds FI
10.64
  
13Fredrik Jansson
10.37
IF Göta Karlstad
10.37
PB
  
Wängelinx17.7017.3817.6818.5418.11
Ellgren17.5718.0418.12xxx
Andersson16.4314.0116.00xx14.62
Fabrettox14.65x14.9013.8213.58
Wiklund14.4013.63x13.2614.2314.37
Bélec14.0213.2713.7213.3813.1813.56
Wimanxx13.8513.7213.7212.53
Nilsson13.4613.5812.94xxx
Nordin12.6811.97x
Persson11.28x12.31
Hanssonxx11.64
Haakxx10.64
Jansson10.37x10.14
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
NT
  
2Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
NT
  
3Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
NT
  
4Elsa Kagevik
NT
Turebergs FK
NT
  
5Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
NT
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
NT
  
7Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
NT
  
8Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
NT
Turebergs FK
NT
  
Semi 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
Q
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.91
Q
  
3Elsa Kagevik
7.92
Turebergs FK
7.92
PB
Q
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
PB
q
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
8.10
Hässelby SK
8.10
PB
  
6Emmy Wolgast
8.12
Hammarby IF
8.12
  
7Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.20
  
8Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.28
Eskilstuna FI
8.28
=PB
  
Semi 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.72
Q
  
2Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.81
Q
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
7.99
PB
Q
  
4Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
8.05
q
  
5Johanna Pihl
8.21
Hässelby SK
8.21
=PB
  
6Linn von Hofsten
8.22
Glanshammars IF
8.22
  
7Joline JonssonFalu IK
8.29
  
8Emilia Nielsen
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
  
Heat 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.83
Q
  
2Elsa Kagevik
8.02
Turebergs FK
8.02
Q
  
3Joline JonssonFalu IK
8.20
Q
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.28
Eskilstuna FI
8.28
PB
q
  
5Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.48
IFK Göteborg
8.48
SB
  
6Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.55
  
7Sabina Kern
8.78
Hälle IF
8.78
  
Heat 2
13 mar
13 mar
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.95
Q
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
8.03
Q
  
3Linn von Hofsten
8.15
Glanshammars IF
8.15
PB
Q
  
4Emilia Nielsen
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
q
  
5Maja Simonsson
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
=PB
  
6Irma Jonsson
8.40
Sundsvalls FI
8.40
  
7Nova Rosengren
8.87
IF Göta Karlstad
8.87
PB
  
8Elina Balagic
Elina Balagic 06, Heleneholm
9.29
Heleneholms IF
9.29
  
Heat 3
13 mar
13 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.92
Q
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.02
PB
Q
  
3Emmy Wolgast
8.09
Hammarby IF
8.09
PB
Q
  
4Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.18
PB
q
  
5Johanna Pihl
8.21
Hässelby SK
8.21
PB
q
  
6Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
8.49
  
7Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
8.66
IKHP Huskvarna
8.66
  
Heat 4
13 mar
13 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
Q
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
Q
  
3Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
8.24
Hässelby SK
8.24
Q
  
4Agnes Lind
8.32
Bromma IF
8.32
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.36
  
6Hannah Hedström
8.57
IF Göta Karlstad
8.57
  
7Johanna Stridbar
8.95
Piteå IF
8.95
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Nelly Elned
57.66
Hälle IF
57.66
  
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.31
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
59.93
Turebergs FK
59.93
  
4Julia Englund
1:00.51
Malmö AI
1:00.51
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Elsa Kagevik
59.94
Turebergs FK
59.94
  
2Maja Simonsson
1:00.79
Hammarby IF
1:00.79
  
3Emmy Wolgast
1:00.92
Hammarby IF
1:00.92
  
Linnea Algotsson
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
59.44
q
  
2Linnea Algotsson
1:02.05
IFK Växjö
1:02.05
q
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:03.78
PB
  
4Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:04.51
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Emmy Wolgast
1:01.15
Hammarby IF
1:01.15
q
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
1:03.07
Västerås FK
1:03.07
PB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:04.11
  
4Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
1:07.13
KFUM Örebro
1:07.13
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Elsa Kagevik
1:01.30
Turebergs FK
1:01.30
q
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:03.08
IFK Göteborg
1:03.08
  
3Tilde Söberg Lager
1:05.83
KFUM Örebro
1:05.83
  
4Hilja Lundberg
1:06.57
Gefle IF
1:06.57
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:00.50
Turebergs FK
1:00.50
q
  
2Julia Englund
1:00.69
Malmö AI
1:00.69
PB
q
  
3Maya Swedin
1:06.22
IFK Lidingö
1:06.22
PB
  
4Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1:07.72
IKHP Huskvarna
1:07.72
  
Heat 5
12 mar
12 mar
1Maja Simonsson
1:00.93
Hammarby IF
1:00.93
q
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:02.85
Lidköpings IS
1:02.85
PB
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:03.02
Hässelby SK
1:03.02
  
Heat 6
12 mar
12 mar
1Nelly Elned
59.63
Hälle IF
59.63
q
  
2Clara Knutsson
1:02.90
Upsala IF
1:02.90
  
3Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:04.57
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Wilma Ehrnborg
4:37.88
Mölndals AIK
4:37.88
  
2Hannah Kinane
4:40.27
Hässelby SK
4:40.27
PB
  
3Ester Mägi Theorin
4:47.15
Örgryte IS
4:47.15
PB
  
4Stina Tagesson
4:48.15
IK Ymer
4:48.15
  
5Elsa Tagesson
4:50.78
IK Ymer
4:50.78
  
6Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
4:50.91
Karlskoga FI
4:50.91
  
7Liv Hanell
5:00.32
IFK Tumba
5:00.32
PB
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Hannah Kinane
4:49.49
Hässelby SK
4:49.49
Q
  
2Stina Tagesson
4:49.92
IK Ymer
4:49.92
Q
  
3Ester Mägi Theorin
4:50.06
Örgryte IS
4:50.06
PB
Q
  
4Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
4:50.30
Karlskoga FI
4:50.30
PB
q
  
5Beata Wrigstad
5:03.20
IFK Lund
5:03.20
PB
  
6Anastasia Nilsson
5:09.57
Ängelholms IF
5:09.57
  
7Lova Elwing
5:35.28
Ljungby FIK
5:35.28
PB
  
8Tilda Olsson Kåår
5:42.17
Varbergs GIF
5:42.17
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Linn Adolfsson
4:54.28
Hässelby SK
4:54.28
Q
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
4:54.88
Mölndals AIK
4:54.88
Q
  
3Elsa Tagesson
4:55.98
IK Ymer
4:55.98
Q
  
4Liv Hanell
5:01.44
IFK Tumba
5:01.44
PB
q
  
5Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:07.06
IFK Göteborg
5:07.06
  
6Hilja Lundberg
5:36.01
Gefle IF
5:36.01
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
5:40.34
Huddinge AIS
5:40.34
  
8Elsa Backlund
5:43.32
Piteå IF
5:43.32
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
PB
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.53
PB
  
3Lisa Engdahl
8.70
Malmö AI
8.70
  
4Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.24
IFK Helsingborg
9.24
PB
  
7Livia Klaesson
9.33
Hässelby SK
9.33
PB
  
8Frida Andersson
9.36
IFK Helsingborg
9.36
PB
  
Heat 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Lisa Engdahl
8.88
Malmö AI
8.88
Q
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.34
IFK Helsingborg
9.34
PB
q
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
9.50
  
4Sigrid Carlsson
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.65
  
6Tuva Steneberg
9.87
IFK Umeå
9.87
  
7Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
10.00
Södertälje IF
10.00
PB
  
Heat 2
12 mar
12 mar
1Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
9.01
PB
Q
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
q
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.58
  
4Elin Hjertzell
9.60
Huddinge AIS
9.60
PB
  
5Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
9.66
Tjalve FIF
9.66
  
6Hannah Hedström
9.77
IF Göta Karlstad
9.77
  
Heat 3
12 mar
12 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.72
Q
  
2Livia Klaesson
9.41
Hässelby SK
9.41
q
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
9.48
Östersunds GIF
9.48
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
9.58
  
5Annie Grindange
9.62
Turebergs FK
9.62
  
6Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
9.98
  
Nellie TällbergBollnäs FIK
DNF
  
Heat 4
12 mar
12 mar
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
Q
  
2Frida Andersson
9.46
IFK Helsingborg
9.46
PB
q
  
3Clara Knutsson
9.47
Upsala IF
9.47
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
  
6Alva Åkesson
9.73
Sundsvalls FI
9.73
PB
  
7Elsa Heyden
9.84
Ullevi FK
9.84
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.68
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.66
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.66
Turebergs FK
1.66
PB
  
4Alva Åkesson
1.66
Sundsvalls FI
1.66
=PB
  
5Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.62
IFK Helsingborg
1.62
  
7Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.58
Linköpings GIF
1.58
  
8Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.54
IFK Växjö
1.54
  
8Annie Grindange
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
=SB
  
10Emilia Nielsen
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
  
10Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.54
  
12Annie Sjösten
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
12Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.48
  
14Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.48
Södertälje IF
1.48
  
15Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.48
  
16Mimmi Hellberg
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
17Livia Klaesson
1.42
Hässelby SK
1.42
  
1.421.481.541.581.621.661.68
Hallberg Hossain--ooooo
Arkdal Ranebro-oooxoxoxxx
Back-oooxxoxoxxx
Åkesson-ooxooxxoxxx
Alexandersson-ooooxxx
Nilsson--oooxxx
Nyström-ooxoxxx
Persson-ooxxx
Grindangeoooxxx
Nielsenooxxoxxx
Aderstedtooxxoxxx
Sjöstenooxxx
Cabanas Anderssonooxxx
Mölleroxoxxx
Blomstenxoxoxxx
Hellbergoxxx
Klaessonxoxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.63
Turebergs FK
3.63
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
PB
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.33
IFK Göteborg
3.33
PB
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.19
PB
  
5Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.19
Västerås FK
3.19
  
6Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.19
PB
  
7Agnes Lind
2.97
Bromma IF
2.97
  
8Ellen Rosenberg
2.97
IFK Växjö
2.97
PB
  
9Rut Grufman
2.86
Täby IS
2.86
  
10Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2.71
Västerås FK
2.71
  
11Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.71
  
12Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.56
  
2.56
3.53
2.71
3.58
2.86
3.63
2.97
3.68
3.08
3.73
3.19
3.26
3.33
3.38
3.43
3.48
Back-
xp
-
o
-
o
-
xp
-
xx
-
-
xo
-
o
o
Mörstam-
o
-
o
-
xxp
-
x
xo
xo
o
o
xo
xp
xp
Roth-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxp
x

Strenius-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx




Lindqvist-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lundin-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Lind-
o
xo
o
xxx






Rosenbergo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Grufmanxo
o
o
xxx







Janssono
o
xxx








Gullbergo
xxo
xxx








Holmbergo
xxx









F16 Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.09
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.78
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.59
Östersunds GIF
5.59
  
4Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.57
IFK Helsingborg
5.57
PB
  
5Johanna Pihl
5.48
Hässelby SK
5.48
=PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
5.47
Turebergs FK
5.47
PB
  
7Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.29
Turebergs FK
5.29
  
8Elin Hjertzell
5.29
Huddinge AIS
5.29
PB
  
9Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
5.13
Tjalve FIF
5.13
  
10Annie Grindange
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
  
11Emmy Wolgast
5.04
Hammarby IF
5.04
  
12Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
4.92
IFK Helsingborg
4.92
  
Hallberg Hossainxx5.825.895.786.09
Dahlberg5.545.645.545.40x5.78
Ulvenstam5.525.545.591.89xx
Torkéll5.175.57x5.475.55x
Pihl5.195.48x5.22x5.37
Kagevikxx5.475.04x5.47
Chrifi5.095.215.215.29x5.28
Hjertzellx5.29x4.964.96x
Fogdesonx5.115.13
Grindangex5.094.78
Wolgast5.04x4.98
Nilsson4.84x4.92
Kval
12 mar
12 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.83
Q
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.44
Q
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.41
IFK Helsingborg
5.41
Q
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.36
Turebergs FK
5.36
PB
Q
  
5Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.32
Östersunds GIF
5.32
Q
  
6Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
5.28
Tjalve FIF
5.28
Q
  
7Emmy Wolgast
5.25
Hammarby IF
5.25
Q
  
8Elsa Kagevik
5.24
Turebergs FK
5.24
Q
  
9Annie Grindange
5.23
Turebergs FK
5.23
PB
Q
  
10Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
5.21
IFK Helsingborg
5.21
Q
  
11Elin Hjertzell
5.15
Huddinge AIS
5.15
q
  
12Johanna Pihl
5.14
Hässelby SK
5.14
q
  
13Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.08
  
14Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
4.98
Hässelby SK
4.98
PB
  
15Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.81
PB
  
16Irma Jonsson
4.80
Sundsvalls FI
4.80
PB
  
17Frida Andersson
4.78
IFK Helsingborg
4.78
  
18Juni Bengtsson
4.78
Rånäs 4H
4.78
  
19Tuva Steneberg
4.68
IFK Umeå
4.68
  
20Sabina Kern
4.68
Hälle IF
4.68
  
21Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.68
  
22Tindra Olsson
4.63
Bollnäs FIK
4.63
  
23Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.61
KFUM Örebro
4.61
  
24Nova Rosengren
4.55
IF Göta Karlstad
4.55
PB
  
25Nellie Tällberg
4.51
Bollnäs FIK
4.51
  
26Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
4.49
Eskilstuna FI
4.49
  
27Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.30
  
28Emilia Malmlöf
4.25
Heleneholms IF
4.25
SB
  
Hallberg Hossain5.83
Dahlberg5.44
Torkéll5.41
Chrifi5.36
Ulvenstam5.185.32
Fogdesonx5.28
Wolgast5.25
Kagevikx4.705.24
Grindange5.23
Nilsson5.21
Hjertzell5.124.965.15
Pihl5.145.04x
Vold Johannesson5.085.025.08
Baxter4.984.934.67
Frostberg4.724.81x
Jonsson4.804.804.69
Andersson4.764.784.65
Bengtsson4.664.674.78
Steneberg4.644.68x
Kern3.394.684.60
Cabanas Andersson4.684.59x
Olssonxx4.63
Önander4.61x4.57
Rosengren4.394.324.55
Tällberg4.514.43x
Hållén4.494.284.45
Johanssonx4.054.30
Malmlöfx4.25x
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.41
PB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
12.34
Östersunds GIF
12.34
PB
  
3Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya 06, IFK Göteborg
11.55
IFK Göteborg
11.55
PB
  
4Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.42
IFK Helsingborg
11.42
PB
  
5Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
11.36
  
6Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.30
  
7Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
11.21
IFK Göteborg
11.21
PB
  
8Linnea Algotsson
10.80
IFK Växjö
10.80
  
9Kristelle Grahn
10.77
Spårvägens FK
10.77
  
10Juni Bengtsson
10.38
Rånäs 4H
10.38
PB
  
11Maggie Dahllöf
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
=PB
  
12Frida Ekstav
10.33
Tierps IF
10.33
  
13Irma Jonsson
10.32
Sundsvalls FI
10.32
  
14Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
10.30
  
15Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
  
16Nellie Tällberg
10.15
Bollnäs FIK
10.15
  
17Tindra Olsson
10.12
Bollnäs FIK
10.12
  
18Tuva Steneberg
10.02
IFK Umeå
10.02
PB
  
19Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
9.98
PB
  
20Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
9.75
KFUM Örebro
9.75
PB
  
21Elsa Heyden
9.67
Ullevi FK
9.67
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain11.9211.6111.6112.1412.41
Ulvenstam11.8711.6611.61xx12.34
Ezennaya11.4311.4011.55x11.1111.42
Torkéll10.9010.9910.9010.8411.2311.42
Jabbour-Clarke10.6310.6610.77x11.0011.36
Vold Johannesson11.2010.7311.1211.30xx
Rydén10.87x10.7110.7110.8511.21
Algotsson10.4210.5910.8010.3910.56x
Grahn10.77x10.62
Bengtsson10.3810.1710.22
Dahllöf10.179.8310.35
Ekstav10.3310.25x
Jonsson10.329.9510.32
Wahlin10.309.679.98
Thunberg10.1210.189.91
Tällbergx10.159.83
Olsson10.12x9.80
Steneberg9.9810.029.92
Frostberg9.739.539.98
Önander9.758.299.52
Heyden9.379.129.67
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.38
  
2Ellen Forsell
14.38
Hammarby IF
14.38
PB
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.71
Trollhättan FIK
13.71
  
4Anna Askencrantz
13.17
IFK Växjö
13.17
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.80
Turebergs FK
12.80
PB
  
6Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.78
IFK Helsingborg
11.78
  
7Elise Angsten
11.69
Upsala IF
11.69
  
8Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.59
  
9Majken Nilsson
10.88
Simrishamns AIF
10.88
  
10Tova Björngard
10.74
Upsala IF
10.74
PB
  
11Maggie Dahllöf
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
  
12Rut Grufman
10.34
Täby IS
10.34
  
13Emilia Malmlöf
10.26
Heleneholms IF
10.26
  
14Alva Åkesson
10.01
Sundsvalls FI
10.01
  
15Elsa Kjellström
9.48
Hässelby SK
9.48
PB
  
Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Cabanas Andersson13.7113.0514.3813.5313.9114.25
Forsell13.9713.8213.9514.0614.1114.38
Fohlén Gladh12.9811.7113.4813.6113.6413.71
Askencrantz11.7811.6013.1713.1012.92x
Back12.3912.8011.42
Torkéll11.787.1411.63x11.457.92
Angsten11.21x11.1711.0211.69x
Essman11.4511.0111.5210.87x11.59
Nilsson10.88x10.16
Björngard9.0510.7410.09
Dahllöf10.1210.6710.70
Grufman10.0210.3410.23
Malmlöf10.2610.119.75
Åkesson10.019.529.32
Kjellström8.839.399.48
Chrifi
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Patricia Kamga
20.87
Upsala IF
20.87
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
17.96
Hammarby IF
17.96
PB
  
3Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
16.76
PB
  
4Tindra Törnestam
16.62
Spårvägens FK
16.62
PB
  
5Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
16.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.12
PB
  
6Anna Askencrantz
15.35
IFK Växjö
15.35
  
7Elsa Kjellström
15.08
Hässelby SK
15.08
PB
  
8Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
14.87
PB
  
9Rut Grufman
14.73
Täby IS
14.73
PB
  
10Tova Björngard
14.10
Upsala IF
14.10
PB
  
11Elise Angsten
13.60
Upsala IF
13.60
  
12Johanna Stridbar
11.03
Piteå IF
11.03
PB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Kamga20.87xx20.36xx
Forsell16.88x17.4117.96x17.23
Gabrielli Gustafsson16.6416.7616.7616.1316.3615.96
Törnestam16.0716.62xx15.94x
Essman16.12x15.47xxx
Askencrantzx14.8714.9814.6314.6115.35
Kjellström14.80x14.4214.5614.6315.08
Adolfssonx14.8713.98x14.46x
Grufman11.65x14.73
Björngardx13.9714.10
Angsten11.9912.6813.60
Stridbar11.03xx
Klingenerxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.96
Östersunds GIF
7.96
PB
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.96
PB
  
3Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
PB
  
4Hanna Amundin
8.00
Ullevi FK
8.00
PB
  
5Julia Falk