0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Mississippi College
Tävlande: 66 (46+20)   Starter: 83 (59+24)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Fabio Palmieri
Fabio Palmieri 99, RSA
10.49w
99RSA
10.49w
  
2Thaddeus Lathem
Thaddeus Lathem , USA
10.77w
USA
10.77w
  
3NIJUL CANADA
NIJUL CANADA , USA
10.94w
USA
10.94w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Shemar Patten
Shemar Patten , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
PB
  
2Bryson Johnson
Bryson Johnson , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
PB
  
3Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
PB
  
4William Vickery
William Vickery , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
PB
  
5LeVance Williams
LeVance Williams 87, USA
10.74
87USA
10.74
PB
  
6Christian Mosley
Christian Mosley , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
SB
  
7Kyeran Monroe
Kyeran Monroe , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1La' Dainian Hendrix
La' Dainian Hendrix , USA
10.80w
USA
10.80w
  
2Andreas Demetriades
Andreas Demetriades 01, CYP
11.13w
01CYP
11.13w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Jacob White
Jacob White 00, USA
10.94w
00USA
10.94w
  
2Keandre Fultz
Keandre Fultz , USA
10.95w
USA
10.95w
  
3Donavan Hunt
Donavan Hunt , USA
10.99w
USA
10.99w
  
Final E
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Thornton Mitchell
Thornton Mitchell , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Jaylen Jones
Jaylen Jones , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Fabio Palmieri
Fabio Palmieri 99, RSA
21.10w
99RSA
21.10w
  
2Dezmand Bryant
Dezmand Bryant , USA
21.51w
USA
21.51w
  
3Robert Grames
Robert Grames , USA
21.62w
USA
21.62w
  
4Bryson Johnson
Bryson Johnson , USA
21.85w
USA
21.85w
  
5Jacob White
Jacob White 00, USA
22.14w
00USA
22.14w
  
6Jaqaun Webb
Jaqaun Webb , USA
22.16w
USA
22.16w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Shemar Patten
Shemar Patten , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
2Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
PB
  
3Hanif Muhammad
Hanif Muhammad , USA
22.16
USA
22.16
PB
  
4William Vickery
William Vickery , USA
22.28
USA
22.28
SB
  
5LeVance Williams
LeVance Williams 87, USA
22.36
87USA
22.36
SB
  
7Andreas Demetriades
Andreas Demetriades 01, CYP
22.56
01CYP
22.56
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1La' Dainian Hendrix
La' Dainian Hendrix , USA
22.14
USA
22.14
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marc Crespi
Marc Crespi 01, ESP
49.17
01ESP
49.17
SB
  
2Adell Colthrust
Adell Colthrust 00, TTO
49.49
00TTO
49.49
PB
  
3Robert Grames
Robert Grames , USA
49.53
USA
49.53
SB
  
Final B
1Juan De La Rosa
Juan De La Rosa 02, ESP
50.52
02ESP
50.52
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wesley Gibbs
Wesley Gibbs , USA
1:52.18
USA
1:52.18
PB
  
2Christian Balcer
Christian Balcer , USA
1:52.90
USA
1:52.90
PB
  
3Jallah Galimah
Jallah Galimah , USA
1:53.85
USA
1:53.85
PB
  
Final C
1César Rodríguez
César Rodríguez 76, ESP
2:00.84
76ESP
2:00.84
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hunter Kurz
Hunter Kurz , USA
3:51.58
USA
3:51.58
PB
  
2Christian Balcer
Christian Balcer , USA
3:54.75
USA
3:54.75
PB
  
5Anton LindbergSWE
4:05.01
PB
  
Jake Russell
Jake Russell 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Camrun Norman
Camrun Norman , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
SB
  
2Storm Buescher
Storm Buescher , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
2Will Joyner
Will Joyner , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
1.701.751.801.851.901.952.002.052.15
Normano---ooooxxx
Buescher--oooooxxx
Joyner-pp-oxxooxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jack Miller
Jack Miller , USA
4.96
USA
4.96
SB
  
2Benjamin Woolhouse
Benjamin Woolhouse , USA
4.55
USA
4.55
SB
  
Alex Hindman
Alex Hindman 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
4.104.254.404.554.704.914.96
Miller----oxxoxxo
Woolhouseoxoxooxxx
Hindman----xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mallory Struggs
Mallory Struggs , USA
7.47
USA
7.47
PB
  
2James Woods
James Woods , USA
7.16
USA
7.16
PB
  
3Antonio Weekes
Antonio Weekes 97, BAR
7.07
97BAR
7.07
SB
  
4Dariusz Patterson
Dariusz Patterson , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
PB
  
Chris Butler
Chris Butler , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Struggs7.47
0.0
Woods7.16
0.0
6.81
0.0
Weekes6.86
0.0
6.78
0.0
Patterson6.95
0.0
Butler
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Antonio Weekes
Antonio Weekes 97, BAR
14.05
97BAR
14.05
SB
  
2Dariusz Patterson
Dariusz Patterson , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Al Ferrill
Al Ferrill , USA
15.61
USA
15.61
PB
  
Ferrill14.9514.4515.61
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Djimon Gumbs
Djimon Gumbs 00, IVB
51.92
00IVB
51.92
SB
  
2Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
50.49
00IVB
50.49
SB
  
3Tarajh Hudson
Tarajh Hudson 02, BAH
49.11
02BAH
49.11
SB
  
Gumbs44.2651.8451.92
Gumbs50.4949.91
Hudson44.9848.4749.1147.81
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.6
1Kaitlin Hill
Kaitlin Hill 01, USA
11.49w
01USA
11.49w
  
2Kelechi Christian
Kelechi Christian 99, NGR
11.76w
99NGR
11.76w
  
3Ezra McCaw
Ezra McCaw 00, USA
11.81w
00USA
11.81w
  
4Annaya Chelcy
Annaya Chelcy 01, USA
11.96w
01USA
11.96w
  
5Kaylen Johnson
Kaylen Johnson , USA
11.97w
USA
11.97w
  
6Myflore Methelus
Myflore Methelus , USA
12.03w
USA
12.03w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Sa'Moriya Walker
Sa'Moriya Walker , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Kelechi Christian
Kelechi Christian 99, NGR
24.44w
99NGR
24.44w
  
2Tytavia Hardy
Tytavia Hardy , USA
24.99w
USA
24.99w
  
K 1500 m     
Final B
1Johanna Wistokat
Johanna Wistokat 00, GER
4:53.12
00GER
4:53.12
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Grace Cole
Grace Cole , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
PB
  
2Kendra Payne
Kendra Payne , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
PB
  
3.053.203.353.503.653.76
Coleooxoooxxx
Payneooooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kaitlin Hill
Kaitlin Hill 01, USA
6.03
01USA
6.03
SB
  
2Tytavia Hardy
Tytavia Hardy , USA
5.83
USA
5.83
SB
  
3Maddie Chandler
Maddie Chandler , USA
5.74
USA
5.74
PB
  
4Oriana Gee
Oriana Gee , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
SB
  
5Jordyn Tiggs
Jordyn Tiggs , USA
5.61
USA
5.61
PB
  
Candace Mongo
Candace Mongo , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Hill6.01
0.0
6.03
0.0
5.92
0.0
Hardy5.59
0.0
5.41
0.0
5.83
0.0
Chandler5.57
0.0
5.58
0.0
5.36
0.0
5.74
0.0
Gee5.68
0.0
5.71
0.0
Tiggs5.23
0.0
5.61
0.0
5.33
0.0
Mongo
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kendall King
Kendall King , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
PB
  
King11.35
0.0
11.38
0.0
11.81
0.0
12.09
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hannah White
Hannah White , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
SB
  
2Lillian Dudley
Lillian Dudley , USA
13.73
USA
13.73
PB
  
3JaeLynn Stewart
JaeLynn Stewart , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
PB
  
4Irieyanna Wilson
Irieyanna Wilson , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
White12.9813.8914.2013.84
Dudley13.7312.9113.31
Stewart11.6311.3512.3012.01
Wilson12.0311.6011.5811.51
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah White
Hannah White , USA
50.57
USA
50.57
PB
  
White38.9544.54

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik