0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 344 (139+205)   Starter: 828 (296+532)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
6.96
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
7.00
Ljungby FIK
7.00
  
3Emil Cimander
7.31
Malmö AI
7.31
  
4Eric Segnon
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
  
5Pranav Baradwaj KannanMalmö AI
7.54
PB
  
6Dante Kwan
7.60
IFK Lund
7.60
PB
  
7Demian Bergman
8.35
Ängelholms IF
8.35
PB
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.08
q
  
2Emil Cimander
7.26
Malmö AI
7.26
q
  
3Pranav Baradwaj KannanMalmö AI
7.57
PB
q
  
4Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
7.82
q
  
5Demian Bergman
8.37
Ängelholms IF
8.37
PB
q
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Villiam Olsson
7.10
Ljungby FIK
7.10
q
  
2Eric Segnon
7.46
Malmö AI
7.46
=PB
q
  
3Dante Kwan
7.67
IFK Lund
7.67
q
  
4Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
7.99
q
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.06
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
6 mar
6 mar
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
23.21
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
24.30
IFK Halmstad
24.30
PB
  
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
24.60
Hässleholms AIS
24.60
PB
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
24.14
PB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
25.55
PB
  
3Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
25.65
PB
  
Final C
6 mar
6 mar
1Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
25.26
PB
  
2Demian Bergman
27.30
Ängelholms IF
27.30
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Michael Hansson
1:58.90
IS Göta
1:58.90
  
2Zeth Söderlund
2:00.32
Heleneholms IF
2:00.32
PB
  
3Andreas Jönsson
2:07.32
Malmö AI
2:07.32
PB
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:14.00
PB
  
5Bruno Schultz
2:14.68
Malmö AI
2:14.68
PB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
2:17.74
IK Finish
2:17.74
  
Sebastian Persson
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Karl Fridolf
2:24.38
Malmö AI
2:24.38
  
2Magnus Sövgren
2:26.37
FK Athlet
2:26.37
PB
  
3Simon Persson
2:30.22
Höörs IS
2:30.22
  
M Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.80
PB
  
2Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
1.68
Hässleholms AIS
1.68
PB
  
1.52
1.85
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.75
1.80
Rosslino
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Rombergo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


M Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1William Asker
4.88
Örgryte IS
4.88
PB
  
2Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.88
96DEN
4.88
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.83
98DEN
4.83
=PB
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.93
IFK Göteborg
3.93
  
5Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.63
68DEN
3.63
  
Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
NH
  
3.53
4.73
3.63
4.83
3.83
4.88
3.93
5.03
4.03
4.43
4.53
4.63
Asker-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Ringsted-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Graves-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Rogö-
o
o
o
xxx



Kyndbølo
xo
xxx





Dreifaldtxxx







M Längd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.54
PB
  
2Adan Chaudhry
6.16
Malmö AI
6.16
  
3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.62
IFK Trelleborg
5.62
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
5.54
IFK Halmstad
5.54
PB
  
5Joakim Hald
5.20
FK Athlet
5.20
  
6Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.09
Eslövs AI
5.09
  
Jensfelt6.426.256.26x6.54x
Chaudhry6.025.865.895.926.076.16
Paix5.183.58x5.625.59
Palmkvist5.30x5.125.54x5.49
Hald5.205.105.105.194.94x
Ranefalk5.09xx5.035.06x
M Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
11.17
Eslövs AI
11.17
PB
  
Ranefalk10.9611.0411.1710.89
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
9.78
PB
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
8.84
PB
  
Rosslin9.639.78x9.349.779.57
Gunnarsson8.658.188.588.848.228.15
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
13.55
Hässleholms AIS
13.55
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.15
PB
  
3Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
10.64
IFK Helsingborg
10.64
  
Romberg12.73x12.89x13.0213.55
Pavlidisx10.9111.1013.15x12.69
Thede10.519.339.9510.6410.5510.49
P15 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Simon Reslow
7.98
Höörs IS
7.98
PB
q
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.03
=PB
q
  
3Anyaba Kouakou
8.86
Heleneholms IF
8.86
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Vidar Nilsson
25.76
Ystads IF
25.76
PB
  
2Simon Reslow
25.84
Höörs IS
25.84
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1þOrvaldur Gauti HafsteinssonIFK Helsingborg
2:50.83
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:55.99
Åhus FIK
2:55.99
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.41
q
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.18
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.75
PB
  
1.501.581.751.77
Sahlinooxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.33
  
2.232.332.43
Hallbergooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.32
PB
  
Sahlinxx5.32
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Vidar Nilsson
11.10
Ystads IF
11.10
=PB
  
Nilssonx10.9411.10x10.80
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Eric Hansson
12.51
Malmö AI
12.51
  
Hanssonxxx12.5110.1711.41
P14 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nino Kusljic
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
q
  
2Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.99
PB
q
  
3Olle Lindberg
8.44
Malmö AI
8.44
PB
q
  
4Ricky Wahlberg
8.50
Hammarby IF
8.50
PB
q
  
5Johannes Karlsson
8.57
Heleneholms IF
8.57
=PB
q
  
6Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
8.93
PB
q
  
P14 60 m extra     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nino Kusljic
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
8.00
Hammarby IF
8.00
PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
8.66
Heleneholms IF
8.66
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nino Kusljic
25.32
Malmö AI
25.32
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
25.47
Malmö AI
25.47
PB
  
3Theo Lydén
27.21
Malmö AI
27.21
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Melker JohanssonYstads IF
27.53
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
27.91
KFUM Kristianstad
27.91
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
28.13
Malmö AI
28.13
PB
  
4Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
28.39
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Melker Johansson
2:58.32
Ystads IF
2:58.32
PB
  
2Viggo Bakker
3:00.67
IS Göta
3:00.67
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
3:16.04
Malmö AI
3:16.04
PB
  
4Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
3:45.11
KFUM Kristianstad
3:45.11
PB
  
5Valentino Horvath
4:13.48
KFUM Kristianstad
4:13.48
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
9.98
PB
q
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.11
KFUM Kristianstad
10.11
q
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.46
KFUM Kristianstad
10.46
PB
q
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.77
KFUM Kristianstad
10.77
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ricky Wahlberg
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
2Olle Lindberg
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
PB
  
3Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
1.48
PB
  
4Johannes Karlsson
1.48
Heleneholms IF
1.48
PB
  
5Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.44
KFUM Kristianstad
1.44
PB
  
6Valentino Horvath
1.36
KFUM Kristianstad
1.36
PB
  
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Wahlberg-
xo
-
xxx
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
Lindbergo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
af Ekenstam-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Karlssono
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Helgesson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Horvatho
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


P14 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.60
KFUM Kristianstad
2.60
  
2.202.302.402.502.602.65
Hällooooxxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nino Kusljic
5.07
Malmö AI
5.07
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.80
  
3Johannes Karlsson
4.71
Heleneholms IF
4.71
PB
  
4Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
4.61
PB
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
4.58
Hammarby IF
4.58
PB
  
6Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
4.29
PB
  
7Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
4.22
  
Kusljic4.865.072.324.91
Thompson4.80x4.294.55
Karlsson4.714.69x4.60
Martinsson4.284.104.464.61
Wahlberg4.514.454.524.58
Trulsson3.054.194.29x
af Ekenstam3.313.824.044.22
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
9.57
PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
8.93
PB
  
Martinssonx9.239.529.57
Hallberg8.93xx8.06
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ricky Wahlberg
11.19
Hammarby IF
11.19
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
10.00
Malmö AI
10.00
PB
  
3Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
9.23
KFUM Kristianstad
9.23
PB
  
4Valentino Horvath
6.90
KFUM Kristianstad
6.90
PB
  
5Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.64
  
Wahlberg11.1910.7610.5810.58
Lydén9.469.4510.009.28
Häll9.238.938.838.45
Horvath5.726.476.906.04
Leufstedt5.716.596.646.11
P13 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
2Ivar Olsson
7.96
Bromma IF
7.96
PB
  
3Filip Englund
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
PB
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.09
PB
  
5Erik Fridolf
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
PB
  
6Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.42
  
7Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.45
  
8Cesar Berntsson
9.28
Ängelholms IF
9.28
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.88
Hässleholms AIS
8.88
  
2Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.88
IFK Helsingborg
8.88
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.96
Heleneholms IF
8.96
  
4Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
9.39
Södra Sandby IF
9.39
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.39
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.84
Hässleholms AIS
8.84
q
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.95
Heleneholms IF
8.95
q
  
4Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
10.23
PB
  
5Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
10.54
PB
  
6Vincent Grauen LarsenMalmö AI
11.22
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Ivar Olsson
8.07
Bromma IF
8.07
q
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.44
PB
q
  
3Cesar Berntsson
8.74
Ängelholms IF
8.74
PB
q
  
4Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.86
IFK Helsingborg
8.86
PB
q
  
5Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
9.21
Södra Sandby IF
9.21
PB
q
  
6Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
9.87
  
7Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
10.49
Eslövs AI
10.49
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Filip Englund
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
=PB
q
  
2Erik Fridolf
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
PB
q
  
3Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
9.33
q
  
4Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
9.54
PB
q
  
5Alvin Stjernfeldt
9.70
Eslövs AI
9.70
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
10.17
Eslövs AI
10.17
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.11
PB
q
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.34
q
  
3Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
9.00
PB
q
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.28
PB
q
  
5Erik Greberg
9.68
Malmö AI
9.68
PB
  
6Liam BjörklundMalmö AI
10.01
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
2Filip Englund
26.54
Malmö AI
26.54
PB
  
3Uros Brankovic
28.02
Malmö AI
28.02
PB
  
Ivar OlssonBromma IF
DQ
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Erik Fridolf
28.18
Malmö AI
28.18
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
28.27
PB
  
3Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
30.11
Hässleholms AIS
30.11
PB
  
4Viggo SchefflerGenarps IF
31.66
PB
  
Final C
5 mar
5 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
27.65
PB
  
2Carl Björk
28.60
Malmö AI
28.60
PB
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
29.74
Heleneholms IF
29.74
PB
  
4Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
29.89
IFK Helsingborg
29.89
PB
  
Final D
5 mar
5 mar
1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
29.00
PB
  
2Theodor Fannon
33.07
Eslövs IF
33.07
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
34.39
Eslövs AI
34.39
PB
  
Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final E
5 mar
5 mar
1Gustav PedersenIK Finish
32.77
PB
  
2Arvid Bäck
33.43
Lomma FIK
33.43
PB
  
3Axel Danarö
33.79
Åhus FIK
33.79
PB
  
4Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
35.37
Eslövs AI
35.37
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
2:27.85
IFK Trelleborg
2:27.85
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
2:40.07
Hässleholms AIS
2:40.07
PB
  
3Fabian Tillander
2:40.41
Ystads IF
2:40.41
PB
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF
2:40.42
Båstads GIF
2:40.42
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
2:43.71
IFK Helsingborg
2:43.71
PB
  
6Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
2:44.83
Södra Sandby IF
2:44.83
PB
  
7Frans Niklasson
Frans Niklasson 09, Båstads GIF
2:45.02
Båstads GIF
2:45.02
PB
  
8Pluto Palmblad
2:45.60
Malmö AI
2:45.60
PB
  
9Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
2:58.33
PB
  
10Nils Holmqvist
3:06.87
Eslövs AI
3:06.87
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.08
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.71
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
11.13
IFK Helsingborg
11.13
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.46
PB
  
5Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.75
IFK Helsingborg
11.75
PB
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
12.06
  
7Pluto Palmblad
12.58
Malmö AI
12.58
PB
  
8Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF
12.84
Båstads GIF
12.84
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.23
q
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.64
PB
q
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
PB
q
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF
12.71
Båstads GIF
12.71
q
  
5Love Hansson
13.07
Malmö AI
13.07
SB
q
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.66
PB
q
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.86
IFK Helsingborg
10.86
PB
q
  
3Fabian TillanderYstads IF
12.18
q
  
4Pluto Palmblad
12.63
Malmö AI
12.63
PB
q
  
5Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
13.20
Eslövs AI
13.20
q
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Carl Björk
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.51
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.35
IFK Helsingborg
1.35
PB
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.35
=PB
  
5Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.35
IFK Helsingborg
1.35
PB
  
6Erik Herstedt
1.31
Malmö AI
1.31
PB
  
7Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1.31
  
8Theodor Fannon
1.31
Eslövs IF
1.31
  
9Gustav PedersenIK Finish
1.23
PB
  
10Olle HelmbäckMalmö AI
1.05
  
1.00
1.35
1.05
1.39
1.10
1.43
1.15
1.47
1.19
1.51
1.23
1.55
1.27
1.58
1.31
Björk-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
Brankovic-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
Åbjörnsson-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Sellberg-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
Lundell-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Herstedt-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lamréus Kaspersen-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Fannon-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Pedersen-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Helmbäcko
o
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.30
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
2.10
  
3Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.00
  
1.801.902.002.102.202.302.40
Lindmarko-ooxoxoxxx
Håkanssonxoxo-xoxxx
Palmqvist-oo-xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ivar Olsson
5.45
Bromma IF
5.45
PB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.06
PB
  
4Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.01
PB
  
5Carl Björk
4.64
Malmö AI
4.64
PB
  
6Noah Glennstål
4.46
IFK Helsingborg
4.46
PB
  
7Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.30
  
8Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.28
Heleneholms IF
4.28
  
9Gustav PedersenIK Finish
4.13
  
10Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
4.01
PB
  
11Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
3.79
PB
  
12Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
3.53
  
Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
NM
  
Olsson5.455.275.405.16
Brankovic4.944.854.995.06
Anderberg4.915.014.884.74
Björk4.574.594.644.54
Glennstål4.464.373.71
Siversson4.304.194.304.29
Ford3.804.163.934.28
Pedersen3.774.133.553.99
Lundqvist4.013.893.873.86
Wallin Burguete3.783.432.823.79
Holmér Thordeman3.393.533.473.51
Henrikssonxxx
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Erik Greberg
4.91
Malmö AI
4.91
PB
  
2Cesar Berntsson
4.63
Ängelholms IF
4.63
PB
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.28
IFK Helsingborg
4.28
  
4Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
4.12
Södra Sandby IF
4.12
PB
  
5Alvin Stjernfeldt
4.00
Eslövs AI
4.00
PB
  
6Arvid Bäck
3.59
Lomma FIK
3.59
=PB
  
7Nils Holmqvist
3.53
Eslövs AI
3.53
  
8Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
3.49
Eslövs AI
3.49
PB
  
9Liam BjörklundMalmö AI
3.46
PB
  
10Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
3.29
  
11Vincent Grauen LarsenMalmö AI
2.79
PB
  
Greberg4.913.574.59
Berntsson4.384.414.634.40
Landälv4.284.274.144.05
Thörneby4.124.124.013.84
Stjernfeldt3.903.994.003.95
Bäck3.593.283.49
Holmqvist3.033.393.533.34
Östrin3.433.493.293.31
Björklund3.263.463.40
Brusselmans3.293.212.97
Grauen Larsen2.542.792.792.52
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
10.91
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.21
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
9.68
IFK Helsingborg
9.68
  
4Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
9.68
IFK Trelleborg
9.68
PB
  
5Noah Glennstål
9.10
IFK Helsingborg
9.10
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
9.04
PB
  
7Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.16
PB
  
8Pluto PalmbladMalmö AI
7.91
  
9Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
7.91
PB
  
10Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
6.13
  
Håkanssonx10.9110.5510.86
Henriksson9.819.639.7710.21
Åbjörnsson9.359.589.689.53
La fleur9.569.529.579.68
Glennstål8.949.109.03x
Tillander9.048.928.728.89
Pedersen8.108.068.168.11
Palmblad7.917.64x7.85
Danarö7.797.757.417.91
Aronsson6.13
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
10.55
  
2Erik Herstedt
9.63
Malmö AI
9.63
PB
  
3Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.51
Hässleholms AIS
8.51
PB
  
4Moltas LandeborgMalmö AI
8.39
PB
  
5Love Hansson
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
PB
  
6Noah Glennstål
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
  
7Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.77
Eslövs AI
7.77
  
8Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
7.68
  
9Erik Fridolf
7.35
Malmö AI
7.35
PB
  
10Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
7.08
  
11Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
6.77
PB
  
12Pluto PalmbladMalmö AI
6.67
PB
  
13Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
6.64
Hässleholms AIS
6.64
PB
  
14Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
6.47
PB
  
15Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
6.30
  
16Olle HelmbäckMalmö AI
5.76
PB
  
Håkansson9.3410.55x10.24
Herstedt9.158.939.639.34
Dahlholm8.178.518.158.03
Landeborg7.958.137.588.39
Hanssonx6.768.167.54
Glennstål7.616.987.377.80
Stjernfeldt7.767.777.55x
Henriksson7.686.966.897.67
Fridolf6.056.986.757.35
Aronsson6.967.086.987.05
Wallin Burguete6.606.346.776.77
Palmblad5.525.896.676.21
Persson5.306.496.386.64
Holmér Thordeman5.816.475.856.13
Danarö5.755.426.305.66
Helmbäckx5.764.815.48
M35 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Christian KarlströmIK Finish
1:05.77
PB
  
M40 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Christian Borg
57.13
IS Göta
57.13
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
57.92
Björnstorps IF
57.92
  
3Fredrik Krantz
1:00.00
IK Finish
1:00.00
PB
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Fredrik Johansson
9:18.42
Björnstorps IF
9:18.42
PB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jonas Boijertz
57.92
Malmö AI
57.92
PB
  
2Henrik Falknell
1:01.44
FK Athlet
1:01.44
  
3Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
1:01.80
SB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
1:08.13
IS Göta
1:08.13
PB
  
2Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
1:09.34
Björnstorps IF
1:09.34
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Sebastian Fannon
9:45.78
Björnstorps IF
9:45.78
  
2Martin Edvardsson
10:26.35
Ystads IF
10:26.35
  
3Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
11:29.83
Björnstorps IF
11:29.83
PB
  
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
8.79
IS Göta
8.79
PB
  
Duex8.378.71x8.728.79
M50 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Cedrik Wreme
1:03.14
IK Finish
1:03.14
PB
  
2Leif Grönqvist
1:05.61
IS Göta
1:05.61
  
3Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
1:11.23
Björnstorps IF
1:11.23
PB
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
10:19.42
Björnstorps IF
10:19.42
PB
  
2Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
11:14.25
Björnstorps IF
11:14.25
PB
  
3Jörgen Hejde
11:18.51
Genarps IF
11:18.51
PB
  
4Cedrik Wreme
11:36.59
IK Finish
11:36.59
PB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Peter Bengtsson
1:02.34
Ystads IF
1:02.34
  
2Martin Danerud
1:12.42
Sävedalens AIK
1:12.42
PB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:13.77
IS Göta
10:13.77
SB
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Mats Berglund
11:23.56
Andrarums IF
11:23.56
SB
  
M65 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tommy Arnesson
1:23.56
Simrishamns AIF
1:23.56
PB
  
M65 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
12:07.78
Björnstorps IF
12:07.78
SB
  
2Lars Uddbäck
12:48.64
Malmö AI
12:48.64
SB
  
3Tommy Arnesson
13:20.43
Simrishamns AIF
13:20.43
PB
  
M65 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tommy Arnesson
6.38
Simrishamns AIF
6.38
PB
  
Arnesson6.316.38
M70 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Bo-Göran Malmborg
1:33.24
Heleneholms IF
1:33.24
PB
  
M70 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
Bo-Göran MalmborgHeleneholms IF
DNF
  
M80 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Åke Jonson
1:30.58
Malmö AI
1:30.58
  
M80 3000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Åke Jonson
14:35.07
Malmö AI
14:35.07
SB
  
M80 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Åke Jonson
1.90
Malmö AI
1.90
PB
  
1.601.701.801.851.901.95
Jonsonoooooxxx
M80 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Åke Jonson
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
PB
  
Jonson5.505.255.45
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.84
  
2Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.27
PB
  
4Emma Gerdes
8.35
Åhus FIK
8.35
  
5Ella Wolff
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
PB
  
6Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.60
  
7Lia DahlqvistÅhus FIK
8.66
  
8Marie Hansson
8.73
IK Finish
8.73
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
8.73
  
2Nellie Bard
8.88
Malmö AI
8.88
  
3Ella Karmborg
9.82
Höörs IS
9.82
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
8.09
IFK Helsingborg
8.09
PB
q
  
2Emma Gerdes
8.35
Åhus FIK
8.35
q
  
3Ella Wolff
8.47
Malmö AI
8.47
PB
q
  
4Lia DahlqvistÅhus FIK
8.58
q
  
5Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
8.69
PB
q
  
6Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.81
SB
q
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.81
Höörs IS
9.81
q
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.86
q
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.31
PB
q
  
3Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.57
PB
q
  
4Marie Hansson
8.66
IK Finish
8.66
q
  
5Nellie Bard
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
PB
q
  
6Hedda MånssonÅhus FIK
9.11
PB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
6 mar
6 mar
1Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
27.01
IFK Helsingborg
27.01
  
2Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
28.45
PB
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Ella Wolff
26.92
Malmö AI
26.92
PB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
28.28
IFK Helsingborg
28.28
PB
  
3Dilek Özgür
28.39
Åhus FIK
28.39
PB
  
Final C
6 mar
6 mar
1Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
28.67
SB
  
2Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
28.98
  
3Hedda MånssonÅhus FIK
29.98
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Beatrice Ask
2:28.45
Malmö AI
2:28.45
PB
  
2Maja Malm
2:37.18
Höörs IS
2:37.18
PB
  
3Clara Gullbrantz
2:41.33
Ängelholms IF
2:41.33
PB
  
4Amanda Banke
2:45.23
Åhus FIK
2:45.23
PB
  
5Therese GöranssonIK Finish
2:52.56
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Elin Lindeblad
8.62
Kalmar SK
8.62
q
  
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
9.65
94DEN
9.65
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Elin Lindeblad
8.51
Kalmar SK
8.51
  
K Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Johanna Persson
1.56
Simrishamns AIF
1.56
  
1.401.481.521.561.59
Perssonoooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Linnea Jönsson
4.15
IFK Helsingborg
4.15
  
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.73
94DEN
3.73
PB
  
3Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir
Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir 99, ISL
3.43
99ISL
3.43
SB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.03
IFK Göteborg
3.03
PB
  
5Elsa Skager
2.73
IK Lerum FI
2.73
  
2.53
3.33
2.63
3.43
2.73
3.53
2.83
3.63
2.93
3.73
3.03
3.83
3.13
4.00
3.23
4.15
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
Olsen-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
Ársælsdóttir-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Holméno
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Skagero
o
o
xxx




K Längd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
5.11
  
2Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.82
  
3Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
4.76
PB
  
4Tova Möllerström
4.68
Eslövs AI
4.68
PB
  
5Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.63
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
4.61
IFK Helsingborg
4.61
PB
  
7Lia DahlqvistÅhus FIK
4.52
  
8Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman 06, Trelleborg
4.33
IFK Trelleborg
4.33
PB
  
9Emilia Malmlöf
4.18
Heleneholms IF
4.18
SB
  
10Tilde Bromann
Tilde Bromann 04, Hässleholms AIS
3.63
Hässleholms AIS
3.63
PB
  
Jovanovicxx5.07xx5.11
Helgesson4.754.794.82xxx
Özgür4.054.48xx4.76x
Möllerström4.684.534.524.394.554.46
Svensson4.15x4.634.55xx
Stjernfelt4.494.564.614.514.474.56
Dahlqvistx4.52x2.95xx
Ekman3.744.024.334.114.244.02
Malmlöf3.874.184.05
Bromann3.633.603.62
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Inessa HansenIFK Lund
9.54
PB
q
  
2Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.92
PB
q
  
3Ronja Berg
10.00
Laholm IF
10.00
q
  
4Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
10.62
IFK Helsingborg
10.62
q
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Majken Nilsson
11.13
Simrishamns AIF
11.13
  
2Mira Johansson
11.10
Malmö AI
11.10
PB
  
3Tilde Schack
10.84
Åhus FIK
10.84
  
4Ronja Berg
10.74
Laholm IF
10.74
PB
  
5Alice Hultberg
10.74
Malmö AI
10.74
  
6Alba Hansson
9.86
Malmö AI
9.86
SB
  
7Emilia Malmlöf
9.66
Heleneholms IF
9.66
  
8Clara Gullbrantz
7.98
Ängelholms IF
7.98
  
Nilsson10.6610.4610.77x11.1311.02
Johansson10.9310.80xx11.10x
Schack10.8410.7210.4610.6710.7310.60
Berg10.7410.3710.5110.289.019.76
Hultberg9.9110.099.8410.74xx
Hansson9.589.79x9.86xx
Malmlöf7.599.66x8.98x8.85
Gullbrantz6.767.666.977.517.986.92
F15 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Moa Wirstedt
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
PB
  
2Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.45
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
8.70
  
4Adéle Camitz
8.72
Malmö AI
8.72
PB
  
5Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.76
Eslövs AI
8.76
PB
  
6Aina Buric
8.81
Malmö AI
8.81
=PB
  
7Leia Tuvesson
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
  
8Johanna Lagerbielke JensenMalmö AI
8.87
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.79
Heleneholms IF
8.79
PB
  
2Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.82
Heleneholms IF
8.82
PB
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.05
  
4Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
9.14
IFK Helsingborg
9.14
PB
  
5Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.14
  
6Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.22
  
7Emilia Edvinsson
9.39
IFK Helsingborg
9.39
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.93
Heleneholms IF
8.93
=PB
q
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.05
q
  
3Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
PB
q
  
4Emilia Edvinsson
9.32
IFK Helsingborg
9.32
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.49
q
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
8.69
PB
q
  
3Leia Tuvesson
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
PB
q
  
4Adéle Camitz
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
q
  
5Aina Buric
8.86
Malmö AI
8.86
SB
q
  
6Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.06
PB
q
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Moa Wirstedt
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
PB
q
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.80
Eslövs AI
8.80
PB
q
  
3Johanna Lagerbielke JensenMalmö AI
8.92
PB
q
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.93
Heleneholms IF
8.93
q
  
5Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.02
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
27.24
PB
  
2Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
28.51
PB
  
3Aina Buric
29.58
Malmö AI
29.58
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
30.91
Heleneholms IF
30.91
PB
  
2Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
31.06
  
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Final C
5 mar
5 mar
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
29.25
Eslövs AI
29.25
PB
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
30.65
PB
  
3Elvira Skouras
31.43
Malmö AI
31.43
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Freja Bjerström
3:04.23
Björnstorps IF
3:04.23
PB
  
2Agnes Sandberg
3:22.56
Höörs IS
3:22.56
PB
  
3Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir 07, ISL
3:24.64
07ISL
3:24.64
PB
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
3:29.18
Ängelholms IF
3:29.18
  
5Ella Törnblom
3:32.81
Åhus FIK
3:32.81
  
6Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
3:37.94
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Bella Gisel
9.42
Malmö AI
9.42
PB
q
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.69
PB
q
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
10.26
q
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
10.26
PB
q
  
5Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
11.84
Ängelholms IF
11.84
q
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.58
  
1.451.501.551.581.61
Lindbergooxxooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
2.73
PB
  
2Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
2.33
  
3Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.33
  
4Ebba Elm
2.23
Malmö AI
2.23
  
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
NH
Ängelholms IF
NH
  
Bella GiselMalmö AI
NH
  
2.132.232.332.432.532.732.83
Wennolf-ooooxoxxx
Birganderxoooxxx
Walleringoxoxoxxx
Elmoxoxxx
Atthagexxx
Gisel---xxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
4.82
PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
4.70
Malmö AI
4.70
  
3Bella Gisel
4.63
Malmö AI
4.63
  
4Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.38
  
5Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.32
Heleneholms IF
4.32
  
6Leia Tuvesson
3.79
Malmö AI
3.79
  
Ingvarsson4.67x4.82
Wirstedtx4.70x4.69x
Gisel4.63x4.63
Holmström4.044.354.384.254.36
Olsson3.92x4.134.324.09
Tuvesson3.79
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.51
  
Lindberg Tillander9.298.879.519.089.309.27
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Bella Gisel
10.58
Malmö AI
10.58
PB
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.19
  
3Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
8.99
  
Gisel9.7110.589.52
Wallering8.898.69x9.19
Lundquist8.76x7.528.578.888.99
F14 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.90
09DEN
7.90
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
7.93
Brattås CK
7.93
PB
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.11
  
4Tea Widgren
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
5Nora Alm
8.26
IFK Lund
8.26
PB
  
6Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.47
PB
  
7Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
  
8Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF
8.64
Båstads GIF
8.64
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.53
PB
  
2Ebba Römbo
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
8.94
  
4Siri Rissler
8.97
Malmö AI
8.97
  
5Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
9.13
  
6Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.15
  
7Tilde Bladh
9.16
Malmö AI
9.16
  
8Ella HägglundYstads IF
9.39
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.97
09DEN
7.97
q
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.52
q
  
3Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF
8.56
Båstads GIF
8.56
q
  
4Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.65
PB
q
  
5Ella HägglundYstads IF
9.18
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Tea Widgren
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
q
  
2Nora Alm
8.27
IFK Lund
8.27
PB
q
  
3Siri Rissler
8.92
Malmö AI
8.92
q
  
4Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
9.18
q
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.25
IFK Trelleborg
9.25
PB
  
6Emilia LindholmMalmö AI
10.21
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.10
PB
q
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
8.49
IFK Helsingborg
8.49
q
  
3Ebba Römbo
8.59
Malmö AI
8.59
PB
q
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
8.78
q
  
5Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GIF
9.68
Båstads GIF
9.68
PB
  
6Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
9.80
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
8.03
Brattås CK
8.03
q
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
8.99
PB
q
  
3Tilde Bladh
9.06
Malmö AI
9.06
SB
q
  
4Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl 08, Eslövs AI
10.20
Eslövs AI
10.20
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
25.68
09DEN
25.68
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
26.30
Brattås CK
26.30
PB
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.77
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Binta Jammeh
27.08
Malmö AI
27.08
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
27.98
  
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Final C
5 mar
5 mar
1Nora Alm
27.39
IFK Lund
27.39
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
28.77
Malmö AI
28.77
PB
  
3Tilde Bladh
30.60
Malmö AI
30.60
SB
  
Final D
5 mar
5 mar
1Ebba Römbo
28.62
Malmö AI
28.62
PB
  
2Siri Rissler
29.32
Malmö AI
29.32
PB
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS
30.62
Hässleholms AIS
30.62
PB
  
Final E
5 mar
5 mar
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
28.92
PB
  
2Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
31.23
Södra Sandby IF
31.23
PB
  
Final F
5 mar
5 mar
1Tea Widgren
27.46
Malmö AI
27.46
PB
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
28.71
PB
  
3Sonja Karlsson
30.71
Malmö AI
30.71
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Alice Gossner
3:23.76
Malmö AI
3:23.76
PB
  
2Elsa Ehrenborg
3:28.73
IFK Lund
3:28.73
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
3:30.75
KFUM Kristianstad
3:30.75
PB
  
4Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
3:37.19
Södra Sandby IF
3:37.19
PB
  
5Filippa Persson
3:46.40
Höörs IS
3:46.40
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
8.95
Brattås CK
8.95
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
9.66
Malmö AI
9.66
PB
  
3Nora Alm
9.70
IFK Lund
9.70
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.84
KFUM Kristianstad
9.84
  
5Ebba Elm
10.25
Malmö AI
10.25
  
6Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.33
PB
  
7Ella Nilsson
10.68
Höganäs FF
10.68
  
8Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
10.86
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
10.97
Simrishamns AIF
10.97
  
2Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.48
Simrishamns AIF
11.48
PB
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.51
IFK Trelleborg
11.51
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.94
KFUM Kristianstad
9.94
q
  
2Nora Alm
10.15
IFK Lund
10.15
q
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.38
PB
q
  
4Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
11.03
Simrishamns AIF
11.03
q
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.73
IFK Trelleborg
11.73
q
  
6Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
12.09
Simrishamns AIF
12.09
PB
q
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Astrid Fakelius
9.19
Brattås CK
9.19
q
  
2Binta Jammeh
9.72
Malmö AI
9.72
PB
q
  
3Ebba Elm
9.93
Malmö AI
9.93
PB
q
  
4Ella Nilsson
10.65
Höganäs FF
10.65
PB
q
  
5Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
10.76
PB
q
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.52
  
2Ella Nilsson
1.40
Höganäs FF
1.40
PB
  
3Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
1.36
PB
  
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Andersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Nilssono
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Ehrenborgo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


F14 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nora Alm
4.96
IFK Lund
4.96
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
4.91
Brattås CK
4.91
  
3Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.81
IFK Helsingborg
4.81
  
4Binta Jammeh
4.72
Malmö AI
4.72
PB
  
5Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.68
  
6Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS
4.48
Hässleholms AIS
4.48
PB
  
7Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.35
  
8Ebba Römbo
4.24
Malmö AI
4.24
  
9Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
4.24
IFK Helsingborg
4.24
PB
  
10Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF
4.13
Båstads GIF
4.13
  
11Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.09
IFK Trelleborg
4.09
PB
  
12Siri Rissler
4.04
Malmö AI
4.04
  
13Elin LindbergYstads IF
3.94
  
14Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GIF
3.68
Båstads GIF
3.68
PB
  
15Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
3.34
  
16Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl 08, Eslövs AI
3.19
Eslövs AI
3.19
PB
  
Alm4.914.694.964.91
Fakelius4.634.854.914.71
Varga4.811.74xx
Jammeh4.72x4.644.69
Helgesson4.434.344.684.62
Persson4.483.214.374.01
Andersson4.144.164.354.11
Römbo4.024.244.124.24
Jonssonx3.904.24x
Andersson4.084.133.984.09
Kamf Hoppe4.04x4.093.96
Rissler3.784.043.88
Lindberg3.823.943.913.78
Jönsson3.303.513.683.56
Karlsson2.893.343.29
Ringdahl3.11x3.003.19
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Elin Lundberg
9.81
IF Kronan
9.81
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.77
KFUM Kristianstad
9.77
  
3Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.11
Simrishamns AIF
9.11
PB
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
8.06
KFUM Kristianstad
8.06
PB
  
6Dalia Kamf Hoppe
7.95
IFK Trelleborg
7.95
PB
  
Elsa FransénMalmö AI
NM
  
Lundbergx9.519.209.81
Olsson9.779.379.469.59
Ehrenborg8.738.678.849.15
Berggrenx8.268.819.11
Schrewelius8.067.63x7.85
Kamf Hoppe7.957.537.957.72
Fransénxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Sarah Berkani
10.53
Malmö AI
10.53
PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
10.46
IF Kronan
10.46
PB
  
3Lisen Schrewelius
9.40
KFUM Kristianstad
9.40
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.23
KFUM Kristianstad
9.23
PB
  
5Nora Alm
8.98
IFK Lund
8.98
  
6Sara Henao
8.68
Malmö AI
8.68
PB
  
7Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
8.20
PB
  
8Elsa Ljung
Elsa Ljung 08, Hässleholms AIS
7.74
Hässleholms AIS
7.74
  
9Dalia Kamf Hoppe
7.70
IFK Trelleborg
7.70
PB
  
10Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
6.71
Simrishamns AIF
6.71
  
Berkani9.6910.5310.23x
Lundberg9.7710.209.6910.46
Schrewelius9.359.409.088.60
Olsson8.668.619.238.94
Alm8.878.988.888.47
Henao8.487.808.528.68
Andersson7.558.008.207.14
Ljung7.497.746.507.15
Kamf Hoppe6.807.267.127.70
Nilsson6.426.71xx
F13 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
8.62
Eslövs AI
8.62
  
2Sarah Berkani
8.68
Malmö AI
8.68
  
3Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
PB
  
4Hanna Hedberg
8.73
IF Kronan
8.73
PB
  
5Ella Svensson
8.90
Malmö AI
8.90
  
6Vintra Sävgren
8.91
IFK Helsingborg
8.91
PB
  
7Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.03
KFUM Kristianstad
9.03
  
8Lavinia Winstedt
9.20
IFK Helsingborg
9.20
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.92
PB
  
2Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF
8.97
Båstads GIF
8.97
PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.01
  
4Emma Nordström
9.05
IFK Helsingborg
9.05
  
5Olivia Simsek
9.09
IFK Halmstad
9.09
  
6Astrid Hansson
9.13
IFK Halmstad
9.13
  
7Nova Siljan
9.16
IFK Halmstad
9.16
  
8Meja Persson
9.25
Malmö AI
9.25
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
8.66
Eslövs AI
8.66
q
  
2Meja Persson
9.10
Malmö AI
9.10
PB
q
  
3Thelma Elmeljung
9.51
Ängelholms IF
9.51
PB
  
4Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
9.58
  
5Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.96
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.99
PB
q
  
2Nova Siljan
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
PB
q
  
3Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
9.11
PB
q
  
4Liv Castro OttossonMalmö AI
9.42
PB
  
5Moa CederströmIFK Lund
9.53
PB
  
6Elly Oredsson
9.56
Malmö AI
9.56
PB
  
7Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.30
Hässleholms AIS
10.30
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Ella Svensson
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
q
  
2Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF
9.04
Båstads GIF
9.04
PB
q
  
3Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
9.40
  
4Isabelle Byström AhlmMalmö AI
9.41
PB
  
5Lova Nilsson
9.54
Malmö AI
9.54
  
6Siri Nilsson
9.76
IK Finish
9.76
PB
  
7Emma Ekerlund
Emma Ekerlund 10, Trelleborg
10.14
IFK Trelleborg
10.14
PB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Olivia Simsek
8.98
IFK Halmstad
8.98
q
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.16
Malmö AI
9.16
  
3Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
9.34
  
4Amanda Håkansson
9.48
IFK Helsingborg
9.48
PB
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.64
  
6Siri Gustavii
9.78
Malmö AI
9.78
PB
  
7Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
10.10
PB
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.94
KFUM Kristianstad
8.94
PB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.17
  
3Alva Lindström
9.37
IFK Halmstad
9.37
PB
  
4Rebecka Bryland
9.48
Bara FIK
9.48
  
5Svea Öreberg
9.92
Malmö AI
9.92
  
6Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
10.00
PB
  
7Telma Tagesson
10.03
IFK Halmstad
10.03
  
8Saga l Lundborg
11.62
Heleneholms IF
11.62
PB
  
Heat 6
5 mar
5 mar
1Sarah Berkani
8.67
Malmö AI
8.67
PB
q
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
8.91
IFK Helsingborg
8.91
PB
q
  
3Emma Nordström
8.99
IFK Helsingborg
8.99
PB
q
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.37
PB
  
5Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.62
Hässleholms AIS
9.62
  
6Adrianna Kowalska
9.97
Heleneholms IF
9.97
  
7Alma Lindberg
10.04
Ystads IF
10.04
PB
  
8Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
10.22
PB
  
Heat 7
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Hedberg
8.74
IF Kronan
8.74
PB
q
  
2Vintra Sävgren
8.93
IFK Helsingborg
8.93
PB
q
  
3Ella Wågstam
9.25
IK Finish
9.25
PB
  
4Tilda Lindberg
9.36
Ängelholms IF
9.36
PB
  
5Denise Demir
9.57
IFK Halmstad
9.57
PB
  
6Hedvig Götegård
9.69
Heleneholms IF
9.69
  
7Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.77
  
8Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.92
PB
  
Heat 8
5 mar
5 mar
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.82
IFK Helsingborg
8.82
q
  
2Astrid Hansson
9.04
IFK Halmstad
9.04
PB
q
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
9.34
  
4Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.50
Ängelholms IF
9.50
PB
  
5Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.63
  
6Leah Bonde
9.85
Malmö AI
9.85
  
7Isabella Portillo
9.94
Eslövs IF
9.94
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Seoyul Choi
29.51
IFK Lund
29.51
PB
  
2Hanna Hedberg
29.91
IF Kronan
29.91
PB
  
Olivia Simsek
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Astrid Hansson
30.41
IFK Halmstad
30.41
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
31.31
Malmö AI
31.31
PB
  
3Zelda Lukic
31.51
Ystads IF
31.51
  
4Alva Lindström
31.69
IFK Halmstad
31.69
  
Final C
5 mar
5 mar
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
30.94
Båstads GIF
30.94
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
32.05
PB
  
3Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
34.16
PB
  
Final D
5 mar
5 mar
1Emma Nordström
30.38
IFK Helsingborg
30.38
PB
  
2Anna Ludvigsen
31.42
Malmö AI
31.42
PB
  
3Ella Svensson
31.61
Malmö AI
31.61
PB
  
4Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
32.69
Eslövs AI
32.69
PB
  
Final E
5 mar
5 mar
1Ida Wikberg
30.63
IK Finish
30.63
PB
  
2Nova Siljan
30.98
IFK Halmstad
30.98
PB
  
3Rebecka Bryland
34.14
Bara FIK
34.14
PB
  
4Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
34.48
PB
  
Final F
5 mar
5 mar
1Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF
30.91
Båstads GIF
30.91
PB
  
2Ella Wågstam
31.46
IK Finish
31.46
PB
  
3Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
32.11
Ängelholms IF
32.11
PB
  
4Lykke Bobjer
34.36
Malmö AI
34.36
PB
  
Final G
5 mar
5 mar
1Leah Bonde
33.00
Malmö AI
33.00
PB
  
2Siri Nilsson
33.61
IK Finish
33.61
PB
  
3Elna Blake
34.85
Malmö AI
34.85
PB
  
4Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
35.20
PB
  
Final H
5 mar
5 mar
1Lovisa Nordbladh
29.24
IFK Helsingborg
29.24
PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
32.03
PB
  
3Isabella Portillo
34.97
Eslövs IF
34.97
PB
  
4Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
35.08
PB
  
Final I
5 mar
5 mar
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
30.27
IFK Helsingborg
30.27
PB
  
2Meja Persson
30.31
Malmö AI
30.31
PB
  
3Dorothea Mader
35.25
Malmö AI
35.25
PB
  
Vintra Sävgren
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Final J
5 mar
5 mar
1Telma Tagesson
32.46
IFK Halmstad
32.46
PB
  
2Denise Demir
32.92
IFK Halmstad
32.92
PB
  
3Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
33.75
PB
  
Final K
5 mar
5 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
28.59
Eslövs AI
28.59
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.61
PB
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
33.43
PB
  
Final L
5 mar
5 mar
1Amanda Håkansson
32.02
IFK Helsingborg
32.02
PB
  
2Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
32.56
Hässleholms AIS
32.56
PB
  
3Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
36.69
Hässleholms AIS
36.69
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Zelda Lukic
2:33.22
Ystads IF
2:33.22
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
2:44.33
IFK Helsingborg
2:44.33
PB
  
3Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
2:54.28
Ängelholms IF
2:54.28
PB
  
4Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
2:54.52
  
5Tebello Ekstrand
2:54.84
Ystads IF
2:54.84
PB
  
6Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
2:59.03
PB
  
7Lovisa Gossner
2:59.92
Malmö AI
2:59.92
PB
  
8Thea Håkansson
3:02.79
IF Kronan
3:02.79
  
9Lykke Bobjer
3:05.75
Malmö AI
3:05.75
PB
  
10Siri Nilsson
3:11.50
IK Finish
3:11.50
PB
  
11Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
3:17.26
Hässleholms AIS
3:17.26
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
10.10
Eslövs AI
10.10
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.67
  
3Astrid Hansson
10.82
IFK Halmstad
10.82
  
4Vintra Sävgren
11.09
IFK Helsingborg
11.09
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
11.36
Simrishamns AIF
11.36
  
6Ida Wikberg
12.97
IK Finish
12.97
  
7Lavinia Winstedt
13.89
IFK Helsingborg
13.89
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Agnes Elm
11.33
Malmö AI
11.33
  
2Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
11.62
IFK Trelleborg
11.62
PB
  
3Lo Linghagen
11.93
Malmö AI
11.93
  
4Meja Persson
12.10
Malmö AI
12.10
  
5Ella Wågstam
12.17
IK Finish
12.17
PB
  
6Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
12.28
  
7Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
12.53
  
8Emma Nordström
15.34
IFK Helsingborg
15.34
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Astrid Hansson
10.62
IFK Halmstad
10.62
PB
q
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.06
KFUM Kristianstad
11.06
q
  
3Vintra Sävgren
11.28
IFK Helsingborg
11.28
PB
q
  
4Emma Nordström
11.58
IFK Helsingborg
11.58
PB
q
  
5Lo Linghagen
11.87
Malmö AI
11.87
PB
q
  
6Amanda Håkansson
12.50
IFK Helsingborg
12.50
PB
  
7Lian Öhrnberg
13.04
Malmö AI
13.04
  
8Siri Gustavii
13.14
Malmö AI
13.14
PB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
10.47
Eslövs AI
10.47
q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.47
PB
q
  
3Agnes Elm
11.37
Malmö AI
11.37
q
  
4Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.66
PB
q
  
5Meja Persson
11.97
Malmö AI
11.97
PB
q
  
6Laura Engmark
12.75
IK Finish
12.75
PB
  
7Tilda Duvander
13.12
Eslövs AI
13.12
PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Ida Wikberg
10.23
IK Finish
10.23
PB
q
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
10.73
IFK Helsingborg
10.73
q
  
3Alma Andersson
11.23
Simrishamns AIF
11.23
PB
q
  
4Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
11.94
IFK Trelleborg
11.94
PB
q
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
12.29
q
  
6Ella Wågstam
12.38
IK Finish
12.38
PB
q
  
7Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
12.96
Simrishamns AIF
12.96
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Lavinia Winstedt
1.52
IFK Helsingborg
1.52
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
1.49
Malmö AI
1.49
PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
1.41
IK Finish
1.41
  
4Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.37
PB
  
5Savannah Karström
1.33
KFUM Kristianstad
1.33
  
6Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.33
Heleneholms IF
1.33
PB
  
7Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
1.33
PB
  
8Lo Linghagen
1.29
Malmö AI
1.29
  
9Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
1.29
  
10Siri Nilsson
1.29
IK Finish
1.29
PB
  
11Agnes Elm
1.29
Malmö AI
1.29
  
12Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.25
  
13Elly Oredsson
1.13
Malmö AI
1.13
  
1.05
1.37
1.09
1.41
1.13
1.45
1.17
1.49
1.21
1.52
1.25
1.55
1.29
1.33
Winstedt-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
Berkani-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Wikberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
xo
Jakobsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Karström-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Koeck-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Selldén Torle-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Linghagen-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Karlberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Nilssono
xo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Elm-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Oredssono
o
xxo
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
2.55
PB
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
1.60
IFK Helsingborg
1.60
  
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
NH
Eslövs AI
NH
  
1.50
2.55
1.60
2.60
1.75
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Selldén Torle-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Winstedto
o
xxx





Nyberg







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Lovisa Nordbladh
4.88
IFK Helsingborg
4.88
PB
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
4.70
IFK Helsingborg
4.70
PB
  
3Olivia Simsek
4.55
IFK Halmstad
4.55
  
4Juliette Debaecker
4.55
Eslövs AI
4.55
PB
  
5Nova Siljan
4.48
IFK Halmstad
4.48
PB
  
6Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
4.46
PB
  
7Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.44
  
8Emma Nordström
4.36
IFK Helsingborg
4.36
PB
  
9Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.30
KFUM Kristianstad
4.30
PB
  
10Tilda Lindberg
4.28
Ängelholms IF
4.28
  
11Ella Wågstam
4.27
IK Finish
4.27
PB
  
12Thelma Elmeljung
4.20
Ängelholms IF
4.20
PB
  
13Lo Linghagen
4.14
Malmö AI
4.14
  
14Vintra Sävgren
4.14
IFK Helsingborg
4.14
PB
  
15Emma Berglund
4.12
Malmö AI
4.12
  
16Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.10
PB
  
17Matilda Blixt
4.10
Malmö AI
4.10
PB
  
18Alva Lindström
4.08
IFK Halmstad
4.08
  
19Astrid Hansson
4.08