29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 26 (17+9)   Starter: 36 (24+12)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Filip Schwartz
6.86
Mölndals AIK
6.86
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.91
  
3Carl Narup
6.95
Ullevi FK
6.95
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
7.11
PB
  
6Samuel Wiik
7.21
Örgryte IS
7.21
PB
  
Final B
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.43
SB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
7.56
Örgryte IS
7.56
PB
  
3Erik Olsson
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
SB
  
4Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.70
Sävedalens AIK
7.70
  
5Gustav Ölund
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
SB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.86
  
2Carl Narup
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.97
Örgryte IS
6.97
  
4Samuel Wiik
7.25
Örgryte IS
7.25
  
Final B
1Erik Olsson
7.59
Örgryte IS
7.59
SB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
7.63
Örgryte IS
7.63
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Felix Francois
48.10
Örgryte IS
48.10
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
48.49
IFK Helsingborg
48.49
=PB
  
3Nils Thornberg
49.38
Ullevi FK
49.38
  
Final B
1Petter Gustafsson
51.49
Örgryte IS
51.49
PB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
51.75
Ullevi FK
51.75
PB
  
3Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
1:02.31
Mölndals AIK
1:02.31
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.01
=SB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.19
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.25
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.01
SB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.14
SB
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.27
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
59.46
PB
  
2Emelie Öberg
1:00.04
Ullevi FK
1:00.04
SB
  
3Amanda Hansson
1:02.98
Hässelby SK
1:02.98
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yolanda Ngarambe
4:11.75
Turebergs FK
4:11.75
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik