0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Florahallen   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 464 (218+246)   Starter: 797 (376+421)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Viktor Thor
6.79
Strands IF
6.79
  
2William Thor
6.79
Strands IF
6.79
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
6.91
Hovslätts IK
6.91
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
6.98
PB
  
5Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
6.99
KFUM Örebro
6.99
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.04
=PB
  
8Vidar Stenqvist
9.81
Örgryte IS
9.81
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1William Thor
6.90
Strands IF
6.90
Q
  
2Vidar Stenqvist
6.98
Örgryte IS
6.98
SB
Q
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
q
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.07
KFUM Örebro
7.07
  
5Imran Lernebo
7.14
Turebergs FK
7.14
  
6David Mattiasson
7.25
Turebergs FK
7.25
  
7Tim Singmandeewised
7.29
Västerås FK
7.29
SB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Viktor Thor
6.89
Strands IF
6.89
Q
  
2Tyresse Bobbert
6.95
Hovslätts IK
6.95
Q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.02
PB
q
  
4Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
q
  
5Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.05
q
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.17
SB
  
7Ludvig All
7.45
Täby IS
7.45
  
8Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
7.95
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.95
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Karl Wållgren
47.92
Örgryte IS
47.92
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
49.39
  
3Gustav Karlsson
50.36
Örgryte IS
50.36
SB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
53.60
Sävedalens AIK
53.60
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
50.51
Q
  
2Gustav Karlsson
50.77
Örgryte IS
50.77
q
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Karl Wållgren
49.49
Örgryte IS
49.49
Q
  
2Jonathan Johansson
53.90
Sävedalens AIK
53.90
q
  
3Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
56.85
HaparandaTornio TFC
56.85
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Victor Wahlgren
4:05.84
Mölndals AIK
4:05.84
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
4:06.81
Hässelby SK
4:06.81
PB
  
3Melker Tillenius
4:15.79
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.79
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.10
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.45
  
4Ludvig All
8.46
Täby IS
8.46
  
5Marcus Blixt
8.86
Mölndals AIK
8.86
  
6Gustaf Vennerholm
8.95
Spårvägens FK
8.95
SB
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.01
SB
  
2Emil Petersson
1.98
Turebergs FK
1.98
PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
1.95
Tjalve FIF
1.95
  
4Erik Dahlberg
1.95
Turebergs FK
1.95
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.95
  
6Isac Åsbrink
1.91
Upsala IF
1.91
  
7Julian Szamer
1.85
IK Orient
1.85
PB
  
7Olle Hammarberg
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
  
1.731.791.851.911.951.982.012.06
Ericsson-Sotterman---oooxoxxx
Petersson--ooxxooxxx
Wadstein--oooxxx
Dahlberg--ooxoxxx
Fransson---oxoxxx
Åsbrink-ooxxoxxx
Szameroooxxx
Hammarberg-ooxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.79
IFK Växjö
4.79
  
2Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.74
  
3Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.28
  
4Tim Svantesson
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
SB
  
4.004.144.284.424.564.654.744.795.05
Carlsson-----ooxoxxx
Gemmel---oooxoxxx
Svenssonoooxxx
Svantessonoxoxxx
M22 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.36
PB
  
2Caleb Conable
7.18
Malmö AI
7.18
SB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
7.07
Tjalve FIF
7.07
PB
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.05
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
7.03
Mölndals AIK
7.03
PB
  
6Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.95
  
7Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
  
8Hugo Olsson
6.70
Turebergs FK
6.70
PB
  
9Simon Plesse
6.67
Upsala IF
6.67
  
10Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.52
PB
  
11Alexander Nyman
6.50
Hässelby SK
6.50
  
12Gustaf Vennerholm
6.29
Spårvägens FK
6.29
  
Johansson7.047.047.367.217.287.17
Conable6.666.536.89x6.907.18
Magnusson6.907.077.066.877.06x
Danielssonxx6.96xx7.05
Weidenholm6.886.83x6.787.03
Gustavsson6.60x6.956.27x6.79
Routh6.89xx6.906.90
Olsson6.63x6.706.606.61x
Plesse6.675.006.58
Tysén Holmbergxx6.52
Nyman6.486.506.42
Vennerholm6.026.296.08
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Lukas Edqvist
14.87
Örgryte IS
14.87
PB
  
2Melker Manne
14.87
Ullevi FK
14.87
PB
  
3Alexander Nyman
14.49
Hässelby SK
14.49
PB
  
4Tim Svantesson
14.24
Upsala IF
14.24
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.44
  
6Gustav Magnusson
13.40
Tjalve FIF
13.40
PB
  
Edqvist14.25x14.8514.87x14.78
Manne14.7314.6914.7914.7014.8014.87
Nymanx14.1114.4114.49xx
Svantessonx13.6914.1614.1313.8814.24
Tysén Holmberg13.1812.9213.4112.6813.4313.44
Magnusson13.0313.4013.3013.1713.3213.30
M22 Kula     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ragnar Carlsson
16.18
Hässelby SK
16.18
PB
  
2Lukas Björninger
15.62
Turebergs FK
15.62
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.45
  
4Tim Svantesson
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
PB
  
Carlsson14.89xx14.8215.1916.18
Björninger15.62xx15.3915.36x
Mägi Theorin15.2215.09x15.45xx
Svantessonx11.0111.2811.4211.49x
M22 Vikt     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ragnar Carlsson
22.69
Hässelby SK
22.69
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
18.10
Upsala IF
18.10
  
3Hampus Wallin
15.58
Hovslätts IK
15.58
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
15.56
Västerås FK
15.56
SB
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.51
PB
  
Carlsson21.1622.69xxx21.90
Sörby16.30xx17.98x18.10
Wallin15.58xx15.52x14.89
Haals15.4915.3315.5315.09x15.56
Mägi Theorin13.69x14.46x15.5115.23
P19 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Jonatan Borg
6.89
Hammarby IF
6.89
PB
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.96
PB
  
3Alex Apelgrim
6.97
Örgryte IS
6.97
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.01
PB
  
5David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
7.11
Spårvägens FK
7.11
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.13
PB
  
7Noa Skomorowski
7.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.13
=PB
  
8Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Alex Apelgrim
7.01
Örgryte IS
7.01
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.06
PB
Q
  
3Linus Pihl
7.20
IK Lerum FI
7.20
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.23
  
5Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.31
  
6Simon Vikström
7.37
Sundsvalls FI
7.37
  
7Moltas Strömberg
7.39
IFK Växjö
7.39
SB
  
8Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
7.57
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.57
PB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Jonatan Borg
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
Q
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.14
IKHP Huskvarna
7.14
Q
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.34
=SB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.36
IFK Göteborg
7.36
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.37
  
6Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
7.37
  
7Olle Billgren
7.41
Hellas FK
7.41
=PB
  
8Emil Westermark
7.42
Turebergs FK
7.42
=PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.99
PB
Q
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
7.08
Spårvägens FK
7.08
Q
  
3Noa Skomorowski
7.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.13
PB
q
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.14
PB
q
  
5Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson 03, Västerås FK
7.22
Västerås FK
7.22
PB
  
6Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.30
KFUM Örebro
7.30
=PB
  
7Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.50
SB
  
8Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.54
Sundsvalls FI
7.54
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
48.45
PB
  
2Alexander NyströmRehns BK
48.61
PB
  
3Viktor Skoglund
49.55
Danderyds SK
49.55
PB
  
4Markus Brodin
49.85
Danderyds SK
49.85
PB
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Felix Ridderstråle
51.98
Piteå IF
51.98
  
2Linus Pihl
52.12
IK Lerum FI
52.12
  
3Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
52.58
PB
  
Simon Vikström
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Markus Brodin
50.63
Danderyds SK
50.63
q
  
2Linus Pihl
51.17
IK Lerum FI
51.17
PB
q
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
53.35
Hässelby SK
53.35
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
55.23
Linköpings GIF
55.23
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
49.16
q
  
2Simon Vikström
51.23
Sundsvalls FI
51.23
q
  
3Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
52.87
q
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
49.10
q
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
51.64
Piteå IF
51.64
PB
q
  
3Casper Gustafsson
55.60
Hanvikens SK
55.60
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Viktor Skoglund
50.36
Danderyds SK
50.36
q
  
2Julian TengöBoo IF
53.06
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
54.13
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Jonas Magnusson
4:09.34
Hälle IF
4:09.34
  
2Valter Kjellberg
4:09.43
Turebergs FK
4:09.43
  
3Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
4:10.07
Västerås FK
4:10.07
SB
  
4Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
4:12.56
KFUM Örebro
4:12.56
PB
  
5Carl Erixon
4:14.15
Mölndals AIK
4:14.15
  
6Lukas Jakobsson
4:16.05
Mölndals AIK
4:16.05
  
7Albin Gezelius
4:16.59
IFK Mora
4:16.59
PB
  
8Louis Schmitz
4:18.09
Ullevi FK
4:18.09
  
9Viktor Hedborg
4:19.04
Danderyds SK
4:19.04
  
10Alfons Råwall
4:19.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:19.19
PB
  
11David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
4:23.87
Hässelby SK
4:23.87
PB
  
12Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI
4:26.26
Eskilstuna FI
4:26.26
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Arvid Wändesjö
7.98
Hammarby IF
7.98
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.00
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
=PB
  
4Nils Thorin
8.07
Örgryte IS
8.07
PB
  
5David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
8.19
Spårvägens FK
8.19
  
6Elliot Duvert
8.23
Turebergs FK
8.23
PB
  
7Linus Jonsson
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
  
8Olle Billgren
8.39
Hellas FK
8.39
PB
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Hannes Egonsson
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
Q
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
Q
  
3Elliot Duvert
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
PB
q
  
4Linus Jonsson
8.45
Hässelby SK
8.45
q
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
8.68
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
8.81
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.15
Q
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
8.19
Hammarby IF
8.19
Q
  
3Nils Thorin
8.33
Örgryte IS
8.33
q
  
4Olle Billgren
8.42
Hellas FK
8.42
=PB
q
  
5Isac Svensson
8.50
IFK Halmstad
8.50
PB
  
6Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
9.14
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.14
PB
  
Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.18
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
2Albin Eriksson
2.06
Tyresö FK
2.06
PB
  
3Adam Svensson
2.01
Malmö AI
2.01
  
4Philip Bayer
1.98
Mölndals AIK
1.98
PB
  
5Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.93
  
5Jonatan Borg
1.93
Hammarby IF
1.93
SB
  
7Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.88
  
8Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.88
  
9Olle Billgren
1.88
Hellas FK
1.88
  
10Vincent Arousell
1.88
Hässelby SK
1.88
  
11Adrihan Alsér PryceMölndals AIK
1.80
  
12Jesper Unander
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
  
13Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.72
Sundsvalls FI
1.72
  
1.64
2.18
1.72
2.20
1.80
1.88
1.93
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.06
2.08
2.10
Lycke Holm-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xp
xx
Svensson-
-
-
-
xpp
o
xxo
xpp
xx


Bayer-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Hilmersson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Borg-
-
-
-
o
-
x




Ridderstråle-
o
o
o
xxx






Parmatow-
-
o
xo
x






Billgren-
-
xo
xo
xxx






Arousell-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Alsér Pryce-
o
o
xxx







Unandero
xo
xxo
xxx







Kempexo
o
xxx








P19 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Teodor Borgius
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.51
  
3Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.51
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.38
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.92
  
6Christof Neib
3.72
Sundsvalls FI
3.72
  
6Jesper Unander
3.72
Sundsvalls FI
3.72
  
Linus Jonsson
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
NH
  
Felix NybergBromma IF
NH
  
3.523.723.924.124.254.384.514.594.674.865.00
Borgius------o-xooxxx
Rydåker---o-ooxxx
Jurander----xo-oxxx
Fuchs Edberg----xooxxx
Throgen-Hedinooxoxxx
Neibooxxx
Unanderooxxx
Jonsson--xxx
Thyrman-xxx
Nyberg-----xxx
P19 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Joakim Hellbratt
7.31
Huddinge AIS
7.31
=PB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.26
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
7.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.11
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
7.04
Hässelby SK
7.04
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
6.99
IFK Halmstad
6.99
PB
  
6Oscar Niklasson
6.91
Hanvikens SK
6.91
  
7Elliot Duvert
6.80
Turebergs FK
6.80
  
8Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.80
Linköpings GIF
6.80
PB
  
9David Axelsson
6.59
Upsala IF
6.59
PB
  
10Alex Apelgrim
6.59
Örgryte IS
6.59
SB
  
11Arvid Wändesjö
6.58
Hammarby IF
6.58
  
12Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.56
IFK Göteborg
6.56
PB
  
13Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.47
Linköpings GIF
6.47
  
14Linus Jonsson
6.47
Hässelby SK
6.47
SB
  
15Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.44
  
16Jacob Vestman
6.39
Huddinge AIS
6.39
  
17Christof Neib
6.26
Sundsvalls FI
6.26
PB
  
18Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.25
  
19Moltas Strömberg
6.25
IFK Växjö
6.25
  
20Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
5.88
Sundsvalls FI
5.88
  
Hellbratt6.745.657.067.197.317.19
Lycke Holm7.187.167.127.267.227.22
Skomorowski6.836.934.12xx7.11
Arousell6.506.606.616.646.957.04
Svensson6.99xx6.936.646.83
Niklasson6.696.756.91x6.90x
Duvert6.656.596.526.726.806.78
Rudberg6.566.67x4.89x6.80
Axelsson6.246.466.59
Apelgrimx6.596.45
Wändesjö6.416.586.55
Grahm Goles6.566.31x
Gustafssonx6.276.47
Jonssonx6.47x
Nilsson Gott6.25x6.44
Vestman6.186.39x
Neibxx6.26
Wärnström4.216.096.25
Strömbergx6.255.95
Kempe5.885.685.76
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.49
PB
  
2Nils Thorin
14.38
Örgryte IS
14.38
PB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
14.18
PB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.90
IFK Göteborg
13.90
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.75
  
6Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.53
PB
  
7Christof Neib
13.45
Sundsvalls FI
13.45
  
Vincent Arousell
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Lycke Holm14.2614.49x14.3313.62
Thorin13.7614.2014.38x13.9914.30
Hilmersson13.7813.9013.8713.9114.0614.18
Grahm Goles13.8013.8612.42x13.9011.58
Lundqvist13.7513.6012.8413.5113.6113.58
Karlsson13.15x13.4213.53x13.40
Neibx11.95x13.4513.4013.19
Arousell
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
18.11
Hässelby SK
18.11
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
17.83
Turebergs FK
17.83
PB
  
3Leo Zikovic
17.63
Örgryte IS
17.63
  
4Martin Sundberg
15.26
Hammarby IF
15.26
  
5Teo Paganus
14.85
Turebergs FK
14.85
PB
  
6Oscar Niklasson
14.47
Hanvikens SK
14.47
PB
  
7Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
14.05
  
8Adam Hellbom
13.84
Falu IK
13.84
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.74
PB
  
10Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.71
  
11Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12.65
Linköpings GIF
12.65
  
Lind17.1616.9016.87x16.2118.11
Ahlin17.1916.6716.5017.8317.1217.43
Zikovicx16.6216.2316.8417.6316.77
Sundberg13.7714.87xxx15.26
Paganus14.1214.27x14.8514.7314.56
Niklasson12.1914.4714.47x14.3514.15
Lindvall13.65x14.05xx13.62
Hellbom13.84x13.31x13.66x
Throgen-Hedin13.7413.74x
Rydåker12.9613.71x
Rudberg11.6612.6512.28
P19 Vikt     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
17.27
Västerås FK
17.27
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.62
Hässelby SK
16.62
PB
  
3Albin Silén
16.19
Strands IF
16.19
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
15.60
Falu IK
15.60
  
5Ludvig Wallén
14.19
Bromma IF
14.19
PB
  
6Jakob Johansson
14.06
Varbergs GIF
14.06
PB
  
7Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
12.22
  
Bystedt16.41xxx17.27x
Lind15.4416.06x14.8916.2516.62
Silénx16.1915.73xxx
Hellbom15.0215.21xx15.1015.60
Wallén13.6613.6213.7614.19xx
Johansson13.6214.0613.53xxx
Lindbladhx11.17xx11.8412.22
P17 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Noah Karlberg
7.00
Malmö AI
7.00
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.05
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.07
=PB
  
4Alexander Oliver
7.08
IF Göta Karlstad
7.08
PB
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.11
PB
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.18
PB
  
7Shakeem Reid
7.31
Ullevi FK
7.31
PB
  
8Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.34
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.12
Q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.24
Q
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.32
Ullevi FK
7.32
PB
q
  
4William Brändeborn
7.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.50
  
5William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.51
  
6Vilgot Westling
8.00
Sundsvalls FI
8.00
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.15
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
7.18
IF Göta Karlstad
7.18
Q
  
3Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.24
PB
q
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.44
  
5Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.53
Västerås FK
7.53
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
7.67
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Noah Karlberg
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
PB
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.14
PB
Q
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.34
  
4Ethan Chalon
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
  
5Babu Badjie
7.58
Bromma IF
7.58
  
6William LindgrenRånäs 4H
7.60
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Lucas Törnström
49.58
Danderyds SK
49.58
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
50.34
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
50.76
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.26
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
52.93
  
2Elias Mulot
53.05
Malmö AI
53.05
  
3Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
53.32
Västerås FK
53.32
PB
  
4Edvin Håkansson
53.95
IFK Halmstad
53.95
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.62
q
  
2Elias Mulot
53.73
Malmö AI
53.73
q
  
3Vilgot Westling
56.94
Sundsvalls FI
56.94
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Lucas Törnström
50.28
Danderyds SK
50.28
q
  
2Edvin Håkansson
53.83
IFK Halmstad
53.83
PB
q
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
55.34
Sävedalens AIK
55.34
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
51.02
q
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.00
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
56.96
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
52.43
q
  
2Lukas Elfström
59.26
Sundsvalls FI
59.26
PB
  
Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
DQ
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
50.65
q
  
2Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
53.97
Västerås FK
53.97
q
  
3Linus Fondin
54.07
Hanvikens SK
54.07
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Samuel Berhane
4:10.17
Hässelby SK
4:10.17
  
2Marcus Asker
4:12.98
Malmö AI
4:12.98
  
3Elias Ramhult
4:14.82
IK Ymer
4:14.82
  
4Hugo Nordlander
4:17.78
Sundsvalls FI
4:17.78
PB
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4:17.98
IKHP Huskvarna
4:17.98
PB
  
6Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
4:27.93
PB
  
7Joar Franck
4:29.32
Ystads IF
4:29.32
PB
  
8Linus Alinder
4:30.79
Mölndals AIK
4:30.79
  
9Leonardo Garavini
4:31.31
IFK Lidingö
4:31.31
  
10David Lövdahl
4:47.03
IFK Halmstad
4:47.03
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.05
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.20
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.22
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.30
PB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.55
  
6Ethan Chalon
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
PB
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
9.40
Västerås FK
9.40
  
8Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
17.28
Sundsvalls FI
17.28
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
NT
Q
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
NT
Q
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
NT
q
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
NT
Västerås FK
NT
q
  
5Leo StrandhHöörs IS
NT
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.33
Q
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.43
Q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.46
Sundsvalls FI
8.46
PB
q
  
4Ethan Chalon
9.23
Upsala IF
9.23
PB
q
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
10.22
Hässelby SK
10.22
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.88
PB
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.86
  
3Rasmus Berg
1.86
Gefle IF
1.86
PB
  
4Hugo Tilldal
1.84
Ullevi FK
1.84
  
5Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.81
IFK Helsingborg
1.81
  
6Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.78
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.78
PB
  
8Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
1.74
Västerås FK
1.74
=PB
  
9Edvin Håkansson
1.74
IFK Halmstad
1.74
PB
  
1.641.701.741.781.811.841.861.881.90
Larripa Taxell--oooooxoxxx
Hellstrand Helleberg-oooxooxoxxx
Berg--ooooxxoxxx
Tilldal--oxoxxooxxx
Palmér-oxxoxoxxoxxx
Edgert-oxooxxx
Frisesdalooxxoxxoxxx
Ahlgrenoxoxoxx
Håkanssonoxxoxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.76
Västerås FK
4.76
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
4.34
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.29
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.19
PB
  
5Axel Nilsson
4.14
F Bålsta IK
4.14
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.05
  
7Alexander Heaton
3.96
Huddinge AIS
3.96
  
8Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.81
  
9Lukas Elfström
3.66
Sundsvalls FI
3.66
PB
  
9Marcus Julin
3.66
Hanvikens SK
3.66
PB
  
11Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
3.51
  
12Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.51
  
13Oscar Heaton
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
  
14Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
3.36
Västerås FK
3.36
  
3.14
4.34
3.36
4.39
3.51
4.44
3.66
4.58
3.81
4.67
3.96
4.76
4.05
4.86
4.14
4.19
4.24
4.29
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Stridh-
xxo
-
-
-
xp
-
o
-
xo
xp
o
xxo
o
Elmgren Hallinger-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xxo
Torgersson-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx


Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
-
-
xxx

Heaton-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Lindbom-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Elfström-
o
o
o
xxx






Julin-
o
o
o
xxx






Löfgren-
o
xo
xxx







Tegnér-
o
xxo
xxx







Heatono
o
xxx








Ahlgren-
xxo
xxx








P17 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.24
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
6.77
IF Göta Karlstad
6.77
PB
  
3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.71
  
4William Brändeborn
6.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.55
  
5Rasmus Berg
6.49
Gefle IF
6.49
PB
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.30
KFUM Örebro
6.30
  
7Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.27
PB
  
8Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.15
  
9Babu Badjie
6.05
Bromma IF
6.05
  
10Alex Eriksson
5.94
Alunda SK
5.94
PB
  
11Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.94
  
12Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.93
  
13Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.91
  
14Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
5.88
Västerås FK
5.88
  
15Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.80
  
16Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.41
  
William LindgrenRånäs 4H
NM
  
Törnström6.696.746.846.957.24
Oliver6.26x6.216.77x5.80
Johansson6.255.99x6.636.71x
Brändeborn6.55xxxxx
Berg6.066.146.436.426.466.49
Gyhleniusx6.30xx6.25
Bergström6.086.00x6.275.495.46
Darinx6.155.94xxx
Badjie6.05xx
Eriksson5.785.945.91
Hellstrand Helleberg5.735.835.94
Svanberg5.93x5.90
Gemzell5.76x5.91
Ahlgrenxx5.88
Frisesdalxx5.80
Nielsen5.00x5.41
Lindgrenxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Rasmus Berg
13.59
Gefle IF
13.59
PB
  
2Jonas Gustén
12.91
Ullevi FK
12.91
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.91
  
4Thirachai Schröder
12.80
Spårvägens FK
12.80
  
5Alex Eriksson
12.59
Alunda SK
12.59
  
6Teodor Nyman
12.57
Hanvikens SK
12.57
  
7Babu Badjie
12.56
Bromma IF
12.56
PB
  
8Elis Gemzell
12.36
Tierps IF
12.36
  
9Melker SvanbergIF Kville
11.99
  
10Leo Strandh
11.82
Höörs IS
11.82
  
11Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
11.28
SB
  
12Viggo Nielsen
10.83
IK Lerum FI
10.83
  
Marcus EklundTäby IS
DNS
  
Berg12.8013.5513.59xxx
Gustén12.8211.0212.91x12.91x
Darin12.9112.8212.8411.5912.8312.86
Schröderxx12.8012.7812.6612.80
Eriksson12.5912.29x11.42xx
Nyman12.2112.5712.4512.2212.5412.54
Badjie12.2412.34x12.5612.56x
Gemzell11.7612.3611.8111.4412.0312.35
Svanbergx11.9611.99
Strandh11.8211.7311.79
Bergkvist11.2811.17x
Nielsen10.8110.8310.49
Eklund
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
17.29
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
16.46
Turebergs FK
16.46
PB
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.75
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.93
Spårvägens FK
14.93
PB
  
5Jesper Lindqvist
13.92
Boden FI
13.92
  
6Adam Söder
12.26
Gefle IF
12.26
  
7Lukas Elfström
11.50
Sundsvalls FI
11.50
PB
  
Rydåker15.9116.8416.4517.0317.0817.29
Mix16.3416.18x15.3215.9116.46
Lögdahlx14.11xx15.75x
Nilsson12.6912.7914.7114.9313.57x
Lindqvistxx13.9210.39xx
Söder12.10xxx12.26x
Elfström10.5711.329.7810.9411.5011.28
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
18.15
Turebergs FK
18.15
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
17.86
PB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
15.52
Spårvägens FK
15.52
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
12.64
Västerås FK
12.64
PB
  
Mixxx16.8317.4117.2818.15
Rydåkerx17.5317.86xxx
Nilssonxx15.52xxx
Ahlgrenx12.6410.88x
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Julia Henriksson
7.41
IFK Helsingborg
7.41
  
2Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.53
  
3Alva von Gerber
7.74
Huddinge AIS
7.74
PB
  
4Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.77
SB
  
5Cajsa Augustsson
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
SB
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.02
  
7Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.07
  
8Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.14
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Julia Henriksson
7.47
IFK Helsingborg
7.47
Q
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.88
Q
  
3Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.03
q
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
8.04
Västerås FK
8.04
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.21
  
6Erika Gustafsson
8.24
Boden FI
8.24
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.58
Q
  
2Alva von Gerber
7.78
Huddinge AIS
7.78
PB
Q
  
3Cajsa Augustsson
7.87
Örgryte IS
7.87
SB
q
  
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
7.93
SB
q
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.00
q
  
6Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.38
KFUM Örebro
8.38
  
7Mathilda HellevikHanvikens SK
8.47
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Julia Henriksson
56.19
IFK Helsingborg
56.19
PB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
56.85
Västerås FK
56.85
PB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
57.22
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22
  
4Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
58.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
58.61
PB
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
57.69
Västerås FK
57.69
Q
  
2Lovisa Ellström
57.79
IF Göta Karlstad
57.79
q
  
3Linnéa Ericsson BäckvallTurebergs FK
1:00.06
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Julia Henriksson
59.08
IFK Helsingborg
59.08
PB
Q
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
59.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
59.63
PB
q
  
3Mathilda Gustafsson
1:00.26
Örgryte IS
1:00.26
SB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.39
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.61
SB
  
3Alva von Gerber
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.75
PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
PB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.94
=PB
  
7Elwira Ripsweden
9.23
Huddinge AIS
9.23
  
8Anna Back Nilsson
10.86
IF Göta Karlstad
10.86
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
1.76
Tjalve FIF
1.76
PB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.68
  
4Klara Rådbo
1.68
Hässelby SK
1.68
  
5Pernilla Norgren
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
SB
  
1.481.531.581.631.681.711.741.761.78
Rosenquist---oxoxooxxoxxx
Engblom---oxxooxpxx
Karlsson---ooxxx
Rådbo---xooxxx
Norgrenooxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.96
IFK Helsingborg
3.96
  
2Clara Billing
3.91
Turebergs FK
3.91
PB
  
3Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.72
IFK Växjö
3.72
  
4Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.63
KFUM Örebro
3.63
  
5Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.50
  
3.373.503.633.723.813.863.913.964.10
Jönsson---oo-xooxxx
Billing-ooooxoxxoxxx
Alvero-oooxxx
Blomstrand-ooxxx
Andersdotteroxoxxx
K22 Längd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.26
=SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.01
  
3Cajsa Augustsson
5.81
Örgryte IS
5.81
PB
  
4Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.72
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.65
Tjalve FIF
5.65
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.40
SB
  
7Izabella Ripsweden
5.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.33
  
8Bilge Kaya
5.24
Hellas FK
5.24
  
9Amanda Möller
5.18
Hässelby SK
5.18
  
10Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.10
Skellefteå AIK
5.10
SB
  
11Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.07
KFUM Örebro
5.07
  
12Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.96
  
13Sofia Rudolfsson
4.83
IFK Umeå
4.83
  
14Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
4.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.73
  
Maja Pettersson
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
NM
Stocksäters IF
NM
  
Åskag5.896.266.066.256.226.19
Karlssonx5.90x6.015.94x
Augustsson5.455.81xxxx
Eklund5.665.723.905.665.725.63
Rosenquistx5.605.655.56
Augustsson5.175.28x5.402.515.39
Ripsweden5.175.335.19x5.155.13
Kayax5.245.235.01x5.08
Möller5.16x5.18
Nilsson4.985.065.10
Capobiancoxx5.07
Davidsson4.864.962.81
Rudolfsson4.814.834.83
Karlsson4.73
Pettersson
Carlbergxxx
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.80
  
2Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
12.15
Skellefteå AIK
12.15
PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
11.90
Hässelby SK
11.90
SB
  
4Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
11.13
PB
  
5Maja Pettersson
10.94
IFK Växjö
10.94
  
6Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.41
Skellefteå AIK
10.41
  
7Maja Karlsson
10.36
IF Göta Karlstad
10.36
  
Åskag12.54xx12.5212.8011.32
Nilssonxx12.15x11.94x
Rådbox11.90x11.70x11.88
Anderssonxxx11.1310.6610.60
Pettersson10.8210.949.12xx
Roseniusx10.0810.2010.4110.1510.40
Karlsson10.1010.3110.2610.3610.3510.05
K22 Kula     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Emilia Malmehed
14.12
IF Göta Karlstad
14.12
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.02
  
3Sophie Reid
13.37
IK Ymer
13.37
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
13.29
Malmö AI
13.29
SB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
13.15
Spårvägens FK
13.15
PB
  
6Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.39
  
7Wilja Wickert
9.65
Hässelby SK
9.65
PB
  
8Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
  
Malmehed14.12xx13.6313.86x
Quainoo13.9113.5913.93x13.9414.02
Reidx12.6112.6413.3213.1113.37
Wärff12.2611.8212.3412.3713.0913.29
Hilding13.0012.9613.1413.1513.12x
Nilssen Zappalà12.3911.8811.7911.48x12.27
Wickert9.659.148.70x8.118.95
Boman8.148.058.57x8.31x
K22 Vikt     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Sara Forssell
19.95
Motala AIF
19.95
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
16.88
Hässelby SK
16.88
  
3Molly Broback
16.17
Upsala IF
16.17
  
4Amanda Fridberg
16.00
IF Göta Karlstad
16.00
  
5Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
15.53
Hässelby SK
15.53
PB
  
6Alexandra Nilsson
15.45
IF Göta Karlstad
15.45
  
7Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
14.83
Spårvägens FK
14.83
  
8Wilja Wickert
12.83
Hässelby SK
12.83
PB
  
9Elin Granlöf
12.81
Timrå AIF
12.81
PB
  
10Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
9.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.47
  
Forssell19.84x19.6219.9519.9219.90
Carlsson16.4316.8816.0816.42xx
Broback16.17xx15.74x15.91
Fridberg14.97x14.9716.00xx
Boman14.2014.8714.3013.9815.5015.53
Nilsson15.45xx14.9915.13x
Hilding13.4513.7213.7414.83x14.44
Wickert12.1612.83x11.4012.3312.45
Granlöf11.38x12.81
Arnerdal9.473.84x
F19 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.49
  
2Nora Lindahl
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
PB
  
3Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.64
  
4Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.67
SB
  
5Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.68
  
6Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.72
PB
  
7Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.76
  
8Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.84
KFUM Örebro
7.84
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.76
Q
  
2Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.81
Q
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.90
Hovslätts IK
7.90
  
4Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
8.00
  
5Lisen Rignell
8.01
Bromma IF
8.01
SB
  
6Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
8.18
  
7Anelia Danielsson
8.23
Tullinge FI
8.23
=PB
  
8Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.31
Mariestads AIF
8.31
SB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.46
PB
Q
  
5 SWE F19 AT
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.68
SB
Q
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.75
=PB
q
  
4Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.93
PB
  
5Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
7.95
Skellefteå AIK
7.95
PB
  
6Elin Molinder
8.03
Mölndals AIK
8.03
  
7Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
8.08
SB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Nora Lindahl
7.65
Hässelby SK
7.65
PB
Q
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.68
Q
  
3Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.80
KFUM Örebro
7.80
q
  
4Karin Bengtsson
7.99
Hanvikens SK
7.99
  
5Sissel Eliasson
8.19
Alingsås IF
8.19
  
6Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.21
  
7Amanda Ehrnborg
8.26
Mölndals AIK
8.26
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Lova Perman
54.74
IF Göta Karlstad
54.74
PB
  
8 SWE F19 AT
2Hanna Karlsson
54.96
IF Göta Karlstad
54.96
  
3Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
55.08
Vallentuna FK
55.08
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.18
IFK Växjö
57.18
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Emilia Mandl
59.11
Malmö AI
59.11
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.37
  
3Lisen Rignell
59.69
Bromma IF
59.69
  
Lia Cederberg
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
56.96
Vallentuna FK
56.96
q
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.48
q
  
3Lykke Iacobaeus
59.91
Värmdö IF
59.91
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Lova Perman
56.53
IF Göta Karlstad
56.53
q
  
2Lisen Rignell
59.34
Bromma IF
59.34
q
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.51
Mölndals AIK
1:02.51
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Karlsson
57.30
IF Göta Karlstad
57.30
q
  
2Emilia Mandl
58.79
Malmö AI
58.79
PB
q
  
Vera LindbladBromma IF
DNF
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.62
IFK Växjö
57.62
q
  
2Lia Cederberg
58.63
Hässelby SK
58.63
q
  
3Felicia Johansson
1:00.60
Hanvikens SK
1:00.60
PB
  
4Amanda Helgesson
1:07.24
Hanvikens SK
1:07.24
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Julia Svennblad
4:26.46
Hälle IF
4:26.46
PB
  
10 SWE F19 AT
2Elvira Bredin
4:29.14
Turebergs FK
4:29.14
PB
  
3Ida Knutsson
4:32.83
Upsala IF
4:32.83
  
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:36.78
IFK Göteborg
4:36.78
  
5Alma Svantesson
4:42.17
Mölndals AIK
4:42.17
  
6Filippa Hägglund
4:42.97
Upsala IF
4:42.97
PB
  
7Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:43.01
Upsala IF
4:43.01
PB
  
8Sandra Åberg
4:46.66
Ullevi FK
4:46.66
  
9Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4:50.51
IFK Växjö
4:50.51
PB
  
10Tilda Knauer
4:56.35
Hälle IF
4:56.35
  
11My Rundgren
4:58.60
Luleå FIF
4:58.60
  
12Maja Björnsson
5:10.28
Upsala IF
5:10.28
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.36
PB
  
5 SWE F19 AT
2Nora Lindahl
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
  
3Clara Fallenius
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
  
4Justina Esangbedo
8.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.80
PB
  
5Annie Berntsson
8.95
Brattås CK
8.95
=PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.08
Hässelby SK
9.08
PB
  
7Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.17
Mariestads AIF
9.17
PB
  
8Karin Bengtsson
9.25
Hanvikens SK
9.25
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Nora Lindahl
8.69
Hässelby SK
8.69
Q
  
2Clara Fallenius
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
Q
  
3Justina Esangbedo
8.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.89
PB
q
  
4Annie Berntsson
8.98
Brattås CK
8.98
q
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.24
Mariestads AIF
9.24
q
  
6Elin Molinder
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
  
7Moa Erenbrand
9.53
Strands IF
9.53
PB
  
8Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.72
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.45
Q
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.92
Hanvikens SK
8.92
Q
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.09
Hässelby SK
9.09
PB
q
  
4Julia Håkansson
9.24
Hässelby SK
9.24
PB
  
5Tindra Frykholm
9.30
Glanshammars IF
9.30
  
6Hedda Folkhage
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
  
7Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
9.43
=PB
  
8Sissel Eliasson
9.97
Alingsås IF
9.97
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.76
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.69
Glanshammars IF
1.69
  
3Emma Häggblom
1.69
Upsala IF
1.69
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.66
  
5Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.66
Skellefteå AIK
1.66
  
5Stina Larsson
1.66
IK Wilske
1.66
  
7Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.66
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
  
9Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
  
10Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
SB
  
11Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.56
  
11Moa Erenbrand
1.56
Strands IF
1.56
  
13Tindra Redenfors
1.56
IFK Halmstad
1.56
  
14Moa Ringqvist
1.56
Hanvikens SK
1.56
PB
  
15Emma Walfridsson
1.51
Hanvikens SK
1.51
  
16Matilda Åkerman
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
=SB
  
1.461.511.561.611.661.691.721.761.82
Ronge---ooooxoxxx
Frykholm---oxxooxxx
Häggblom---oxoxoxxx
Bjerager---xooxxx
Robertsson Holmberg-oooxoxxx
Larsson--ooxoxxx
Hedberg---xxoxxoxxx
Wållgrenooxooxxx
Flink--oxoxxx
Jonsson-xooxxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam-ooxxx
Erenbrand-ooxxx
Redenforsooxoxxx
Ringqvistoxoxxoxxx
Walfridsson-oxxx
Åkermanoxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Emelie Beckman
3.68
Hässelby SK
3.68
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.63
Skellefteå AIK
3.63
PB
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.58
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
3.50
IFK Halmstad
3.50
  
5Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.50
PB
  
6Ellinor Hannerfors
3.42
Haparanda SKT
3.42
PB
  
7Tuva Weiland
3.31
Piteå IF
3.31
  
8Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.20
KFUM Örebro
3.20
  
9Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.04
  
10Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.04
  
11Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.88
  
12Elsa Eriksson
2.88
Hässelby SK
2.88
  
13Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.88
KFUM Örebro
2.88
SB
  
Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
NH
  
2.722.883.043.203.313.423.503.583.633.683.85
Beckman-----o-xoooxxx
Wallgren---xoooooxxoxxx
Hellstadius----oxoooxxx
Jexe Ek----ooxoxxx
Collvin--oooxoxoxxx
Hannerforsxxooxxoooxxoxxx
Weiland-oooxoxxx
Lundholm--ooxxx
Olsson-ooxxx
Blomqvistooxxoxxx
Hillmanooxxx
Erikssonxooxxx
Nilssonxoxoxxx
Fältmarsxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
6.37
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.15
PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.98
PB
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
5.83
IFK Halmstad
5.83
PB
  
5Ellen Hansson
5.74
Örgryte IS
5.74
PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.57
Hässelby SK
5.57
PB
  
7Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.52
  
8Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
5.45
PB
  
9Nora Jolbäck
5.42
Ullevi FK
5.42
  
10Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
5.40
Glanshammars IF
5.40
  
11Justina Esangbedo
5.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.38
  
12Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
5.38
  
13Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.33
  
14Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.33
  
15Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.28
  
16Lisen Rignell
5.27
Bromma IF
5.27
  
17Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.22
  
18Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.11
SB
  
19Anelia Danielsson
5.10
Tullinge FI
5.10
  
20Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.08
IKHP Huskvarna
5.08
  
21Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.04
Hovslätts IK
5.04
  
22Ally Robertsson Holmberg
4.98
Skellefteå AIK
4.98
  
23Lykke Iacobaeus
4.93
Värmdö IF
4.93
SB
  
24Linnea HaglundBoo IF
4.70
PB
  
Gråman6.126.126.19xx6.37
Gustafsson6.025.846.155.826.07x
Hedberg5.455.465.735.865.805.98
Jexe Ek5.705.56x5.835.605.59
Hansson5.445.465.385.545.745.59
Fodor5.465.365.50x5.57x
Tunander Cedrenius5.49xxx5.295.52
Chin Nygårds5.205.185.455.415.265.16
Jolbäck5.425.425.42
Frykholm5.405.295.20
Esangbedo5.385.38
Bjerager5.384.845.37
Pettersson5.335.145.19
Johnsonx5.33x
Grafström Andersson5.28x5.24
Rignell5.274.835.21
Fogelkvist5.205.115.22
Säwe4.935.11x
Danielsson5.105.015.05
Hakeberg5.085.044.81
Axén5.04xx
Robertsson Holmbergx3.204.98
Iacobaeus4.774.934.90
Haglundx4.704.56
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Justina Esangbedo
12.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.23
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
12.09
IFK Växjö
12.09
PB
  
3Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
12.04
Skellefteå AIK
12.04
PB
  
4Nora Jolbäck
11.91
Ullevi FK
11.91
PB
  
5Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
11.90
Glanshammars IF
11.90
SB
  
6Tindra Frykholm
11.69
Glanshammars IF
11.69
SB
  
7Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.47
  
8Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.33
Göteborgs KIK
11.33
SB
  
9Jessica Holmberg
10.92
Hässelby SK
10.92
  
10Matilda Åkerman
10.65
IFK Halmstad
10.65
PB
  
11Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
10.60
  
12Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
10.42
Skellefteå AIK
10.42
  
Esangbedox12.1012.08x12.23
Joabsson11.28x11.37x11.7212.09
Viklund11.5811.5211.3611.5512.0411.47
Jolbäck11.3811.6011.6111.38x11.91
Frykholm11.6711.8411.9011.6711.7211.83
Frykholmx11.4311.6011.2711.5611.69
Säwe11.3811.41x11.47xx
Gustafsson11.1610.8111.3310.8111.2710.97
Holmberg9.4710.8610.92
Åkerman10.6510.4310.22
Gyllenhammar10.279.2010.60
Karlsson10.2310.4210.21
F19 Kula     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.93
  
2Justina Esangbedo
13.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.34
  
3Julia Scharnell
12.87
Eslövs AI
12.87
PB
  
4Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
12.81
PB
  
5Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.55
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.35
  
7Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.01
KFUM Örebro
12.01
  
8Thea Löfman
11.96
Malmö AI
11.96
PB
  
9Frida Krantz
11.72
Hammarby IF
11.72
  
10Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
11.39
  
11Linda Hedlund
11.29
Boden FI
11.29
PB
  
12Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
10.38
Eskilstuna FI
10.38
  
13Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
9.69
  
14Ebba Toorell
9.68
Ullevi FK
9.68
  
15Ella Nilsson
9.29
Hanvikens SK
9.29
  
Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Moa ErenbrandStrands IF
NM
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.6512.7913.23x13.2913.93
Esangbedo12.75xx13.34x13.01
Scharnell12.5412.0612.35x12.87x
Salomonsson Lind9.8512.5712.67x11.0112.81
Wickmanx12.5511.6511.66x11.64
Wållgren12.35xx12.08x11.71
Bernhultx12.01xxx11.22
Löfman11.0611.96xx11.12x
Krantz11.72x11.72
Lundgrenx11.39x
Hedlund10.9610.9711.29
Murillo10.299.7710.38
Ringdahl9.389.698.91
Toorell9.539.68x
Nilssonx9.299.25
Perssonxxx
Erenbrandxxx
F19 Vikt     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
16.88
Västerås FK
16.88
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
15.88
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
15.78
Östhammar FI
15.78
  
4Thea Löfman
15.43
Malmö AI
15.43
  
5Molly Skugge
15.42
Turebergs FK
15.42
PB
  
6Vilma Damberg
15.28
Turebergs FK
15.28
PB
  
7Linn Harryson
14.13
Hammarby IF
14.13
  
8Elin Rydqvist
13.26
IFK Halmstad
13.26
PB
  
9Linda Hedlund
13.06
Boden FI
13.06
PB
  
10Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.88
PB
  
11Ella Nilsson
12.11
Hanvikens SK
12.11
  
12Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.73
PB
  
13Amelie Götesson
11.25
Varbergs GIF
11.25
  
14Stina Widmark
10.61
Piteå IF
10.61
PB
  
Wiklund16.8815.4516.3916.3816.76x
Salomonsson Lind15.7315.6114.7315.88xx
Berg15.5715.78x15.2215.42x
Löfman14.1714.4315.43x12.6414.48
Skuggex15.0513.7714.8213.8915.42
Dambergx14.8414.20x15.2814.46
Harryson13.1213.3214.1313.4213.5313.05
Rydqvist13.0713.1613.26x12.35x
Hedlundx13.0612.29
Moroni12.88x11.98
Nilsson11.3212.1111.68
Essmanxx11.73
Götesson11.2511.21x
Widmark9.437.8810.61
F17 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.74
SB
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.85
  
3Ebba Eklund
7.91
IF Hagen
7.91
PB
  
4Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.93
  
5Emma Carlsson
7.96
Turebergs FK
7.96
  
6Lina Ånstad
7.97
Motala AIF
7.97
  
7Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
7.97
  
8Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
8.06
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Lina Ånstad
7.97
Motala AIF
7.97
Q
  
2Ebba Eklund
7.97
IF Hagen
7.97
Q
  
3Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.03
  
4Irma Jonhed
8.11
IF Göta Karlstad
8.11
  
5Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.16
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.32
=PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.82
Q
  
2Emma Carlsson
7.93
Turebergs FK
7.93
PB
Q
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
PB
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.08
  
5Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.10
  
6Amanda Hedlund
8.44
Sundsvalls FI
8.44
PB
  
7Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.52
Linköpings GIF
8.52
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.83
PB
Q
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.90
=PB
Q
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
7.94
PB
q
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
7.98
PB
q
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.06
PB
  
6Ida Malmborg
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Elna Wester
56.96
Örgryte IS
56.96
PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
57.90
IF Göta Karlstad
57.90
  
3Elenie Carlsson
58.11
IFK Växjö
58.11
  
4Ebba Cronholm
1:02.16
Ljungby FIK
1:02.16
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Elna Wester
59.30
Örgryte IS
59.30
Q
  
2Ella Holmqvist
1:00.11
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.11
  
3Ida Malmborg
1:06.22
Hässelby SK
1:06.22
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Lathifa Afrah
1:00.28
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.28
Q
  
2Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
1:00.57
Upsala IF
1:00.57
PB
  
3Emelie Melin
1:00.93
Tierps IF
1:00.93
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Elenie Carlsson
58.96
IFK Växjö
58.96
Q
  
2Ebba Cronholm
59.90
Ljungby FIK
59.90
PB
q
  
3Chanel Moularé
1:03.99
IF Hagen
1:03.99
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ebba Cronholm
4:34.70
Ljungby FIK
4:34.70
PB
  
2Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:34.78
IFK Göteborg
4:34.78
  
3Paulina Hultberg
4:43.32
Alingsås IF
4:43.32
  
4Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:45.43
Upsala IF
4:45.43
  
5Felicia Jansson
4:45.71
Upsala IF
4:45.71
  
6Frida Berglin
4:46.09
Mölndals AIK
4:46.09
  
7Tilde Adolfsson
4:50.94
Motala AIF
4:50.94
PB
  
8Elin Hagelin
4:54.41
Mölndals AIK
4:54.41
  
9Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:23.54
IFK Lidingö
5:23.54
PB
  
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck 05, IFK Göteborg
4:39.12DQ
IFK Göteborg
4:39.12DQ
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ebba Eklund
8.51
IF Hagen
8.51
PB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.86
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
  
4Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.11
Huddinge AIS
9.11
  
5Irma Jonhed
9.12
IF Göta Karlstad
9.12
  
6Agnes Jansson
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
  
7Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
11.54
  
Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.87
Q
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
8.94
Q
  
3Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.40
  
4Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.84
  
5Malva Axén
11.00
Motala AIF
11.00
  
6Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
24.66
IF Göta Karlstad
24.66
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Ebba Eklund
8.64
IF Hagen
8.64
Q
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
Q
  
3Irma Jonhed
9.18
IF Göta Karlstad
9.18
q
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.26
PB
  
5Engla Nilsson
9.70
Örgryte IS
9.70
  
6Amanda Hedlund
10.17
Sundsvalls FI
10.17
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.80
Q
  
2Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.05
Huddinge AIS
9.05
=PB
Q
  
3Agnes Jansson
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
q
  
4Linnea HjalmarssonBoo IF
9.42
PB
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.43
Linköpings GIF
9.43
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
=PB
  
3Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
PB
  
4Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
  
5Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
6Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.60
Trångsvikens IF
1.60
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
8Ida Kindbom
1.55
Motala AIF
1.55
  
9Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.55
  
9Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.55
Skellefteå AIK
1.55
  
9Lisa Norlander
1.55
Brännans IF
1.55
PB
  
12Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.50
  
13Malva Axén
1.45
Motala AIF
1.45
  
14Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.631.661.681.701.72
Bjerkestam---ooooxxoxoxxx
Nilsson---oooooxxx
Lind--ooooxoxxoxxx
Sandin---ooxoxoxxx
Kihl---ooxxx
Arnesson--ooxoxxx
Mårtensson---xxoxoxxx
Kindbom-oooxxx
Erlandssonoooxoxxx
Kågström-ooxoxxx
Norlander--oxoxxx
Larsson-ooxxx
Axénxooxxx
Hjelmxxooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.72
Turebergs FK
3.72
PB
  
2Ella Uddenäs