11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Halle End der Welt
Tävlande: 261 (124+137)   Starter: 411 (188+223)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
6.68
00SUI
6.68
PB
  
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
6.80
01SUI
6.80
=PB
  
3Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
6.80
99SUI
6.80
PB
  
4Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
6.85
96SUI
6.85
SB
  
5Giovanni Pirolli
Giovanni Pirolli 04, SUI
6.89
04SUI
6.89
PB
  
6Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
6.92
98SUI
6.92
  
7Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
6.93
01SUI
6.93
PB
  
8Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
6.96
99SUI
6.96
  
Semi 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
6.83
99SUI
6.83
PB
  
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
6.84
01SUI
6.84
  
3Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
6.86
98SUI
6.86
PB
  
4Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
6.94
01SUI
6.94
=PB
  
5Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
6.94
98SUI
6.94
  
6Patrick Anklin
Patrick Anklin 03, SUI
6.97
03SUI
6.97
  
7Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
7.08
95SUI
7.08
=SB
  
8Kevin Di Nocera
Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI
7.08
94SUI
7.08
  
Semi 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
6.74
00SUI
6.74
SB
  
2Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
6.88
96SUI
6.88
SB
  
3Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
6.90
99SUI
6.90
  
4Giovanni Pirolli
Giovanni Pirolli 04, SUI
6.90
04SUI
6.90
PB
  
5Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
6.96
01SUI
6.96
PB
  
6Steven Momo
Steven Momo 03, SUI
7.00
03SUI
7.00
  
7Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
7.03
02SUI
7.03
PB
  
8Joel Schüpbach
Joel Schüpbach 99, SUI
7.10
99SUI
7.10
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
6.85
99SUI
6.85
=PB
  
2Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
6.94
01SUI
6.94
PB
  
3Joe Martin
Joe Martin 02, SUI
7.00
02SUI
7.00
  
4Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
7.08
95SUI
7.08
SB
  
5Kevin Di Nocera
Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI
7.09
94SUI
7.09
  
6Pin Wanheab
Pin Wanheab 85, CAM
7.13
85CAM
7.13
SB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
6.87
01SUI
6.87
  
2Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
6.94
98SUI
6.94
  
3Loukas Rangasamy
Loukas Rangasamy 03, FRA
6.98
03FRA
6.98
  
4Patrick Anklin
Patrick Anklin 03, SUI
7.01
03SUI
7.01
  
5Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
7.05
02SUI
7.05
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
6.85
00SUI
6.85
  
2Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
6.90
99SUI
6.90
  
3Steven Momo
Steven Momo 03, SUI
6.99
03SUI
6.99
  
4Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
7.04
01SUI
7.04
  
5Philipp Handler
Philipp Handler 91, SUI
7.11
91SUI
7.11
PB
  
6Marc Hofer
Marc Hofer 05, SUI
7.16
05SUI
7.16
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
6.90
99SUI
6.90
  
2Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
6.90
96SUI
6.90
SB
  
3Giovanni Pirolli
Giovanni Pirolli 04, SUI
6.94
04SUI
6.94
  
4Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
6.96
98SUI
6.96
  
5Joel Schüpbach
Joel Schüpbach 99, SUI
7.10
99SUI
7.10
  
6Joel Winterberg
Joel Winterberg 02, SUI
7.17
02SUI
7.17
SB
  
7Louis Quiblier
Louis Quiblier 01, SUI
7.20
01SUI
7.20
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Felix SvenssonSUI
20.96
PB NR
  
2David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.34
02SUI
21.34
PB
  
3Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
21.37
98SUI
21.37
  
4Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
22.01
98SUI
22.01
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.45
02SUI
21.45
PB
  
2Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
21.98
01SUI
21.98
PB
  
3Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
22.00
96SUI
22.00
PB
  
4Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
22.31
96SUI
22.31
SB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
21.41
98SUI
21.41
  
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.46
01SUI
21.46
  
3Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
21.99
98SUI
21.99
PB
  
4Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
22.00
02SUI
22.00
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Felix SvenssonSUI
21.15
PB
  
2Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
22.28
95SUI
22.28
  
3Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
22.77
96SUI
22.77
SB
  
Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
DNF
99SUI
DNF
  
M 400 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
46.58
99SUI
46.58
PB
  
2Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
47.33
01SUI
47.33
PB
  
3Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
47.72
92SUI
47.72
  
4Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
48.51
01SUI
48.51
PB
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
48.70
01SUI
48.70
PB
  
2Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI
50.38
96SUI
50.38
PB
  
3Rémi Gerber
Rémi Gerber 01, SUI
51.54
01SUI
51.54
SB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
48.31
01SUI
48.31
  
2Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
48.36
92SUI
48.36
  
3Matteo D'Anna
Matteo D'Anna 97, SUI
51.14
97SUI
51.14
PB
  
4Michele Marticke
Michele Marticke 96, GER
51.20
96GER
51.20
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
48.10
99SUI
48.10
  
2Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
49.08
99SUI
49.08
PB
  
3Calvin Kuhn
Calvin Kuhn 05, SUI
50.67
05SUI
50.67
PB
  
4Thierry Cajeux
Thierry Cajeux 03, SUI
51.13
03SUI
51.13
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:51.18
96SUI
1:51.18
SB
  
2Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
1:51.21
97SUI
1:51.21
  
3Louis Low-Beer
Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI
1:51.49
04SUI
1:51.49
PB
  
4Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:52.11
04SUI
1:52.11
PB
  
5Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:52.24
85SUI
1:52.24
PB
  
6Filippo Moggi
Filippo Moggi 99, SUI
1:56.86
99SUI
1:56.86
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:53.19
85SUI
1:53.19
  
2Filippo Moggi
Filippo Moggi 99, SUI
1:53.29
99SUI
1:53.29
PB
  
3Ivan Pelizza
Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI
1:54.99
00SUI
1:54.99
  
4Sébastien Witschi
Sébastien Witschi 95, SUI
1:56.92
95SUI
1:56.92
PB
  
5Max Henrotin
Max Henrotin 02, BEL
1:57.63
02BEL
1:57.63
PB
  
6Guilherme Santos
Guilherme Santos 96, POR
1:57.64
96POR
1:57.64
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:52.56
96SUI
1:52.56
SB
  
2Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:52.93
04SUI
1:52.93
  
3Léon Dietrich
Léon Dietrich 01, SUI
1:56.04
01SUI
1:56.04
PB
  
4Sven Keusch
Sven Keusch 02, SUI
1:56.95
02SUI
1:56.95
PB
  
5Victor Amiot
Victor Amiot 97, FRA
1:57.57
97FRA
1:57.57
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
1:53.63
97SUI
1:53.63
  
2Louis Low-Beer
Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI
1:53.68
04SUI
1:53.68
SB
  
3Silvio Barandun
Silvio Barandun 98, SUI
1:57.99
98SUI
1:57.99
PB
  
4Migjen Dauti
Migjen Dauti 02, SUI
1:59.41
02SUI
1:59.41
PB
  
5Fabrice Mettler
Fabrice Mettler 01, SUI
1:59.87
01SUI
1:59.87
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:57.95
97SUI
3:57.95
SB
  
2Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
3:58.60
93SUI
3:58.60
PB
  
3Leon Berthold
Leon Berthold 00, SUI
4:01.54
00SUI
4:01.54
PB
  
4Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
4:02.02
96SUI
4:02.02
PB
  
5Timothée Antier
Timothée Antier 98, SUI
4:02.27
98SUI
4:02.27
PB
  
6Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür 94, SUI
4:02.34
94SUI
4:02.34
SB
  
7Reto Ramseier
Reto Ramseier 93, SUI
4:02.62
93SUI
4:02.62
SB
  
8Maxim Wyss
Maxim Wyss 02, SUI
4:04.34
02SUI
4:04.34
PB
  
9Paul McIntyre
Paul McIntyre 00, SUI
4:05.15
00SUI
4:05.15
PB
  
10Meddy Fouquet
Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA
4:05.37
91FRA
4:05.37
  
11Jonas Dardel
Jonas Dardel 01, SUI
4:09.88
01SUI
4:09.88
PB
  
12Pierre Fournier
Pierre Fournier 85, SUI
4:11.15
85SUI
4:11.15
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
8:04.59
97SUI
8:04.59
PB
  
2Maurice Christen
Maurice Christen 00, SUI
8:22.15
00SUI
8:22.15
PB
  
3Jonathan Hofer
Jonathan Hofer 03, SUI
8:23.94
03SUI
8:23.94
PB
  
4Dominik Herren
Dominik Herren 96, SUI
8:30.60
96SUI
8:30.60
PB
  
5Remo Ruch
Remo Ruch 95, SUI
8:31.74
95SUI
8:31.74
PB
  
6Léo Lädermann
Léo Lädermann 02, SUI
8:36.85
02SUI
8:36.85
PB
  
7Roberto De Lorenzi
Roberto De Lorenzi 97, SUI
8:42.66
97SUI
8:42.66
PB
  
8Luca Simpson
Luca Simpson 02, SUI
8:46.78
02SUI
8:46.78
  
9Colin Wyss
Colin Wyss 95, SUI
8:58.77
95SUI
8:58.77
PB
  
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu 98, SSD
8:03.15
98SSD
8:03.15
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
7.70
00SUI
7.70
PB
  
2Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.71
99SUI
7.71
PB
  
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
7.99
01SUI
7.99
=PB
  
4Noah Dje
Noah Dje 02, SUI
8.13
02SUI
8.13
PB
  
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
8.15
96SUI
8.15
  
6Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
8.24
00SUI
8.24
  
7Stan Nicole
Stan Nicole 00, SUI
8.34
00SUI
8.34
  
Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
DNS
94SUI
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.93
99SUI
7.93
  
2Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
7.93
94SUI
7.93
SB
  
3Stan Nicole
Stan Nicole 00, SUI
8.32
00SUI
8.32
PB
  
4Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
8.32
00SUI
8.32
  
5Fabio Kissling
Fabio Kissling 02, SUI
8.96
02SUI
8.96
  
6Thomas Keller
Thomas Keller 73, SUI
9.08
73SUI
9.08
SB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
7.75
00SUI
7.75
  
2Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
8.02
01SUI
8.02
  
3Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
8.25
96SUI
8.25
  
4Noah Dje
Noah Dje 02, SUI
8.25
02SUI
8.25
PB
  
5Davide Pittilini
Davide Pittilini 99, ITA
8.38
99ITA
8.38
PB
  
6Joel Winterberg
Joel Winterberg 02, SUI
8.52
02SUI
8.52
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.25
94SUI
2.25
=SB
  
2Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
2.01
96SUI
2.01
=PB
  
3Roman Sieber
Roman Sieber 92, SUI
1.98
92SUI
1.98
  
4Silvan Ryser
Silvan Ryser 03, SUI
1.95
03SUI
1.95
  
5Jan-David Ridder
Jan-David Ridder 00, GER
1.95
00GER
1.95
PB
  
6Rémi Bart
Rémi Bart 02, SUI
1.90
02SUI
1.90
PB
  
7Romain Vaucher
Romain Vaucher 04, SUI
1.90
04SUI
1.90
PB
  
1.80
2.28
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.10
2.15
2.20
2.25
Gasch-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Oberholzer-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx




Sieber-
-
xo
xxo
o
x
xx




Ryser-
o
o
xo
xxx






Ridderxo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Barto
o
o
xxx







Vauchero
o
xo
xxx







M Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Valentin Imsand
Valentin Imsand 05, SUI
5.10
05SUI
5.10
PB
  
2Adrian Kübler
Adrian Kübler 97, SUI
5.00
97SUI
5.00
  
3Frédéric Matthys
Frédéric Matthys 98, SUI
5.00
98SUI
5.00
PB
  
4Simon Schenk
Simon Schenk 01, SUI
4.90
01SUI
4.90
PB
  
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
4.90
96SUI
4.90
  
6Felix Eichenberger
Felix Eichenberger 01, SUI
4.80
01SUI
4.80
  
7Nicolas Pfrommer
Nicolas Pfrommer 01, SUI
4.70
01SUI
4.70
  
8Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc
Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc 94, CHI
4.70
94CHI
4.70
=SB
  
9Maurin Buschor
Maurin Buschor 01, SUI
4.55
01SUI
4.55
  
9Justin Fournier
Justin Fournier 05, SUI
4.55
05SUI
4.55
  
11Luc Thommen
Luc Thommen 04, LIE
4.35
04LIE
4.35
  
12Patrick Schütz
Patrick Schütz 83, SUI
4.35
83SUI
4.35
  
David Anderegg
David Anderegg 03, SUI
NH
03SUI
NH
  
4.354.554.704.804.905.005.105.205.32
Imsand---o-oxoxxx
Kübler--o-ooxxx
Matthys--xxo-xxooxxx
Schenk--oooxxx
Oberholzer-xooxxoxoxxx
Eichenberger---o-xxx
Pfrommer-xoo-xxx
Zupeuc-xoxxoxxx
Buschor-oxxx
Fournierooxxx
Thommenoxxx
Schützxxo-xxx
Andereggxxx
M Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
8.22
00SUI
8.22
  
2Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.91
94SUI
7.91
SB
  
3Raphael Huber
Raphael Huber 96, SUI
7.48
96SUI
7.48
PB
  
4Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.31
98SUI
7.31
PB
  
5Nicolas Bersier
Nicolas Bersier 04, SUI
7.11
04SUI
7.11
  
6Noah Dje
Noah Dje 02, SUI
7.11
02SUI
7.11
PB
  
7Cédric Deillon
Cédric Deillon 05, SUI
6.71
05SUI
6.71
PB
  
8Sandro Graf
Sandro Graf 03, SUI
6.68
03SUI
6.68
  
9Gianluca Hidber
Gianluca Hidber 98, SUI
6.66
98SUI
6.66
PB
  
10Ramon Frei
Ramon Frei 04, SUI
6.53
04SUI
6.53
PB
  
11Lars Mäsing
Lars Mäsing 03, SUI
6.30
03SUI
6.30
  
12Vincent Gendre
Vincent Gendre 01, SUI
6.20
01SUI
6.20
PB
  
Ehammer7.847.737.937.998.227.74
Gföhler7.417.597.687.917.70x
Huber7.407.37xx7.487.47
Luginbühl5.647.147.287.315.797.05
Bersier7.057.116.786.91x
Djex6.936.96x7.11x
Deillonxx6.716.67x5.55
Grafxx6.68xxx
Hidber5.91x6.66
Frei6.326.536.41
Mäsing6.306.266.28
Gendre6.20x6.16
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Louis Mallet
Louis Mallet 00, SUI
14.85
00SUI
14.85
PB
  
2Simon Sieber
Simon Sieber 92, SUI
14.85
92SUI
14.85
SB
  
3Roman Sieber
Roman Sieber 92, SUI
14.64
92SUI
14.64
SB
  
4Valentin Hofstetter
Valentin Hofstetter 03, SUI
14.27
03SUI
14.27
  
5Gianluca Hidber
Gianluca Hidber 98, SUI
14.05
98SUI
14.05
PB
  
Malletx14.8514.6214.81x
Sieberxx14.85x14.46x
Sieber14.64xx14.32xx
Hofstetter14.1414.1814.2714.09xx
Hidberx13.7913.9814.0513.84x
M Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
18.92
98SUI
18.92
PB
  
2Urs Hutmacher
Urs Hutmacher 94, SUI
15.60
94SUI
15.60
PB
  
3Lars Meyer
Lars Meyer 99, SUI
15.55
99SUI
15.55
SB
  
4Marco Niederhauser
Marco Niederhauser 99, SUI
15.22
99SUI
15.22
PB
  
5Ramon Hunger
Ramon Hunger 97, SUI
14.69
97SUI
14.69
PB
  
6Matthias Knöri
Matthias Knöri 97, SUI
13.70
97SUI
13.70
PB
  
7Oliver Heck
Oliver Heck 02, SUI
13.64
02SUI
13.64
PB
  
8Florent Ramseier
Florent Ramseier 99, SUI
12.64
99SUI
12.64
PB
  
Wieland17.7618.9218.2718.0618.6318.57
Hutmacher14.7815.1715.60x15.1814.97
Meyer14.6314.8015.3415.0215.4915.55
Niederhauser13.7414.78x14.6515.2214.95
Hunger13.3414.1114.6914.22x14.32
Knöri13.06xx13.37x13.70
Heck12.4113.0513.1712.97x13.64
Ramseier11.8712.18x12.58x12.64
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.05
92SUI
7.05
SB
  
2Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
7.15
97SUI
7.15
PB
  
3Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
7.29
96SUI
7.29
=PB
  
4Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
7.31
01SUI
7.31
PB
  
5Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.32
94SUI
7.32
SB
  
6Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
7.38
01SUI
7.38
  
7Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
7.45
00SUI
7.45
  
8Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
7.52
94SUI
7.52
  
Semi 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
7.19
97SUI
7.19
PB
  
2Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
7.31
01SUI
7.31
PB
  
3Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
7.32
96SUI
7.32
SB
  
4Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
7.41
00SUI
7.41
SB
  
5Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
7.43
00SUI
7.43
PB
  
6Annik Kälin
Annik Kälin 00, SUI
7.46
00SUI
7.46
  
7Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
7.68
88SUI
7.68
PB
  
8Zoé Deriaz
Zoé Deriaz 01, SUI
7.76
01SUI
7.76
  
Semi 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.11
92SUI
7.11
SB
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.33
94SUI
7.33
SB
  
3Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
7.38
01SUI
7.38
  
4Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
7.41
94SUI
7.41
PB
  
5Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.43
02SUI
7.43
  
6Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
7.56
02SUI
7.56
  
7Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
7.68
03SUI
7.68
  
8Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
7.69
04SUI
7.69
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
7.38
01SUI
7.38
  
2Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
7.53
00SUI
7.53
  
3Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
7.73
04SUI
7.73
  
4Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
7.75
01SUI
7.75
PB
  
5Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
7.81
98SUI
7.81
  
6Marina Zanoni
Marina Zanoni 03, SUI
7.89
03SUI
7.89
  
7Alicia Masini
Alicia Masini 05, SUI
7.95
05SUI
7.95
PB
  
8Asia Sivolella
Asia Sivolella 03, SUI
8.01
03SUI
8.01
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
7.36
96SUI
7.36
  
2Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.51
02SUI
7.51
  
3Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
7.70
03SUI
7.70
  
4Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
7.79
04SUI
7.79
  
5Lea Studer
Lea Studer 07, SUI
7.84
07SUI
7.84
  
6Schlatter Andrea
Schlatter Andrea 99, SUI
7.84
99SUI
7.84
PB
  
7Lena Peter
Lena Peter 04, SUI
8.05
04SUI
8.05
  
8Seraina Lerf
Seraina Lerf 02, SUI
8.08
02SUI
8.08
SB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
7.30
97SUI
7.30
  
2Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
7.41
01SUI
7.41
  
3Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
7.71
88SUI
7.71
PB
  
4Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
7.76
02SUI
7.76
  
5Xenia Buri
Xenia Buri 08, SUI
7.77
08SUI
7.77
  
6Saana Laaksonlaita
Saana Laaksonlaita 93, SUI
7.90
93SUI
7.90
PB
  
7Sedina Deegbe
Sedina Deegbe 02, SUI
7.96
02SUI
7.96
  
8Céline Schwarzentruber
Céline Schwarzentruber 98, SUI
8.24
98SUI
8.24
SB
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.41
94SUI
7.41
  
2Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
7.48
94SUI
7.48
  
3Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
7.55
02SUI
7.55
PB
  
4Zoé Deriaz
Zoé Deriaz 01, SUI
7.73
01SUI
7.73
  
5Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
7.73
03SUI
7.73
PB
  
6Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
7.78
02SUI
7.78
PB
  
7Leonie Moll
Leonie Moll 01, SUI
7.87
01SUI
7.87
PB
  
Heat 5
26 feb
26 feb
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.22
92SUI
7.22
  
2Annik Kälin
Annik Kälin 00, SUI
7.43
00SUI
7.43
PB
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
7.46
00SUI
7.46
PB
  
4Aylin Rudolph
Aylin Rudolph 01, SUI
7.79
01SUI
7.79
  
5Joyce Lussi
Joyce Lussi 02, SUI
7.79
02SUI
7.79
  
6Alyssa Savioz
Alyssa Savioz 04, SUI
7.94
04SUI
7.94
  
7Irina Antener
Irina Antener 05, SUI
8.02
05SUI
8.02
  
K 200 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.74
01SUI
23.74
PB
  
2Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.91
92SUI
23.91
PB
  
3Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
24.25
03SUI
24.25
PB
  
4Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
24.67
04SUI
24.67
  
Final 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
24.42
01SUI
24.42
PB
  
2Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
24.69
00SUI
24.69
PB
  
3Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
24.90
98SUI
24.90
PB
  
4Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
25.04
05SUI
25.04
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Seraina Lerf
Seraina Lerf 02, SUI
25.53
02SUI
25.53
PB
  
2Irina Antener
Irina Antener 05, SUI
25.67
05SUI
25.67
  
3Nanda Frei
Nanda Frei 05, SUI
25.97
05SUI
25.97
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Coralie Emery
Coralie Emery 02, SUI
25.54
02SUI
25.54
  
2Shoelle Bruhin
Shoelle Bruhin 99, SUI
25.72
99SUI
25.72
PB
  
3Joyce Lussi
Joyce Lussi 02, SUI
26.30
02SUI
26.30
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
24.97
98SUI
24.97
PB
  
2Oksana Aeschbacher
Oksana Aeschbacher 98, SUI
25.02
98SUI
25.02
PB
  
3Fiona Ribeaud
Fiona Ribeaud 97, SUI
26.25
97SUI
26.25
PB
  
4Lolita Ortega
Lolita Ortega 97, SUI
26.83
97SUI
26.83
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
24.54
03SUI
24.54
PB
  
2Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
24.89
05SUI
24.89
PB
  
3Stefanie Schindler
Stefanie Schindler 99, SUI
26.10
99SUI
26.10
PB
  
4Léane Parrat
Léane Parrat 02, SUI
26.34
02SUI
26.34
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
24.31
92SUI
24.31
SB
  
2Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
24.56
04SUI
24.56
  
3Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
24.64
01SUI
24.64
PB
  
4Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
24.87
00SUI
24.87
=PB
  
Heat 6
27 feb
27 feb
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.79
01SUI
23.79
PB
  
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
24.18
88LTU
24.18
SB
  
3Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
25.28
97SUI
25.28
  
4Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
25.44
94SUI
25.44
  
K 400 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
53.00
99SUI
53.00
PB
  
2Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
53.24
99SUI
53.24
SB
  
3Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
53.87
00SUI
53.87
PB
  
4Florence Nri
Florence Nri 00, SUI
55.19
00SUI
55.19
PB
  
Final 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
56.56
00SUI
56.56
PB
  
2Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
56.59
01SUI
56.59
  
3Noémie Salamin
Noémie Salamin 99, SUI
57.55
99SUI
57.55
  
4Aline Gloor
Aline Gloor 98, SUI
57.87
98SUI
57.87
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Noémie Salamin
Noémie Salamin 99, SUI
56.82
99SUI
56.82
  
2Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
57.33
00SUI
57.33
PB
  
3Aline Gloor
Aline Gloor 98, SUI
57.48
98SUI
57.48
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Florence Nri
Florence Nri 00, SUI
55.94
00SUI
55.94
SB
  
2Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
56.02
01SUI
56.02
PB
  
3Olivia Kunz
Olivia Kunz 02, SUI
58.52
02SUI
58.52
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
53.61
99SUI
53.61
  
2Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
53.65
99SUI
53.65
SB
  
3Dominique Berger
Dominique Berger 02, SUI
59.45
02SUI
59.45
  
4Meret Stückelberger
Meret Stückelberger 06, SUI
1:01.40
06SUI
1:01.40
PB
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
54.18
88LTU
54.18
  
2Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
55.02
00SUI
55.02
  
3Alena Riva
Alena Riva 95, SUI
58.76
95SUI
58.76
  
4Zoe Raimondi
Zoe Raimondi 00, ITA
59.38
00ITA
59.38
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:04.95
04SUI
2:04.95
  
2Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:05.89
96SUI
2:05.89
  
3Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:08.61
03SUI
2:08.61
  
4Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:09.71
00SUI
2:09.71
  
5Simone Lalor
Simone Lalor 01, IRL
2:10.52
01IRL
2:10.52
PB
  
6Michelle Müller
Michelle Müller 97, SUI
2:11.38
97SUI
2:11.38
PB
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:08.90
03SUI
2:08.90
  
2Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:09.21
00SUI
2:09.21
SB
  
3Michelle Müller
Michelle Müller 97, SUI
2:12.85
97SUI
2:12.85
PB
  
4Naomi Metting van Rijn
Naomi Metting van Rijn 94, SUI
2:22.60
94SUI
2:22.60
SB
  
5Chiara Costa
Chiara Costa 05, SUI
2:23.88
05SUI
2:23.88
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:12.75
04SUI
2:12.75
  
2Simone Lalor
Simone Lalor 01, IRL
2:13.19
01IRL
2:13.19
PB
  
3Mélissa Girardin
Mélissa Girardin 03, SUI
2:14.42
03SUI
2:14.42
PB
  
4Tiziana Rosamilia
Tiziana Rosamilia 08, SUI
2:15.70
08SUI
2:15.70
PB
  
5Anja Stutz
Anja Stutz 02, SUI
2:21.77
02SUI
2:21.77
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:10.03
96SUI
2:10.03
  
2Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
2:14.76
89SUI
2:14.76
SB
  
3Sara Salvadè
Sara Salvadè 04, SUI
2:15.04
04SUI
2:15.04
PB
  
4Alicia Schär
Alicia Schär 03, SUI
2:16.05
03SUI
2:16.05
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
4:20.62
00SUI
4:20.62
SB
  
2Shirley Lang
Shirley Lang 02, SUI
4:25.97
02SUI
4:25.97
PB
  
3Emma Lucchina
Emma Lucchina 98, SUI
4:35.61
98SUI
4:35.61
  
4Tabea Blatter
Tabea Blatter 03, SUI
4:42.25
03SUI
4:42.25
PB
  
5Sina Scherling
Sina Scherling 03, SUI
4:44.82
03SUI
4:44.82
PB
  
6Ludivine Gay-Crosier
Ludivine Gay-Crosier 98, SUI
5:03.42
98SUI
5:03.42
PB
  
Salma Dénervaud
Salma Dénervaud 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Nicole Egger
Nicole Egger 85, SUI
9:38.39
85SUI
9:38.39
PB
  
2Eugenie Camille Chenaux
Eugenie Camille Chenaux 91, SUI
9:38.52
91SUI
9:38.52
SB
  
3Nora Gmür
Nora Gmür 01, SUI
10:00.68
01SUI
10:00.68
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
7.97
02SUI
7.97
PB
  
2Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
7.99
94SUI
7.99
PB
  
3Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
8.18
97SUI
8.18
=PB
  
4Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
8.37
98SUI
8.37
PB
  
5Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
8.43
99SUI
8.43
PB
  
6Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
8.45
88SUI
8.45
SB
  
7Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
8.52
94SUI
8.52
  
8Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
8.57
93SUI
8.57
PB
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
8.28
97SUI
8.28
  
2Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
8.48
98SUI
8.48
  
3Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
8.61
93SUI
8.61
PB
  
4Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
8.66
98SUI
8.66
  
5Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
8.88
03SUI
8.88
PB
  
6Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
8.99
02SUI
8.99
SB
  
7Anna Haberthür
Anna Haberthür 03, SUI
9.05
03SUI
9.05
PB
  
8Patrizia Eha
Patrizia Eha 93, SUI
9.11
93SUI
9.11
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.05
94SUI
8.05
PB
  
2Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
8.46
88SUI
8.46
SB
  
3Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
8.47
94SUI
8.47
PB
  
4Alina Frei
Alina Frei 03, SUI
8.81
03SUI
8.81
  
5Marina Zanoni
Marina Zanoni 03, SUI
8.96
03SUI
8.96
  
6Sveva Castrini
Sveva Castrini 03, SUI
9.45
03SUI
9.45
PB
  
Alyssa Savioz
Alyssa Savioz 04, SUI
DNF
04SUI
DNF
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
8.17
02SUI
8.17
  
2Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
8.57
99SUI
8.57
  
3Valérie Guignard
Valérie Guignard 04, SUI
8.71
04SUI
8.71
  
4Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
8.76
02SUI
8.76
  
5Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
9.04
02SUI
9.04
SB
  
6Lisa Hohermut
Lisa Hohermut 04, SUI
9.14
04SUI
9.14
PB
  
7Stefanie Schindler
Stefanie Schindler 99, SUI
9.36
99SUI
9.36
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.82
02SUI
1.82
  
2Livia Odermatt
Livia Odermatt 95, SUI
1.79
95SUI
1.79
=SB
  
3Marina Zanoni
Marina Zanoni 03, SUI
1.70
03SUI
1.70
  
4Aurore Ortlieb
Aurore Ortlieb 04, SUI
1.65
04SUI
1.65
PB
  
5Andrea Müller
Andrea Müller 96, SUI
1.65
96SUI
1.65
=PB
  
5Céline Bortoluzzi
Céline Bortoluzzi 03, SUI
1.65
03SUI
1.65
  
7Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
1.65
98SUI
1.65
PB
  
8Nyah Dar-Ziv
Nyah Dar-Ziv 02, SUI
1.60
02SUI
1.60
PB
  
Zofia Limbert
Zofia Limbert 05, USA
1.65
05USA
1.65
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.731.761.791.821.87
Engondo----oxoooxxx
Odermatt--xooooxoxxx
Zanoniooooxxx
Ortlieboooxxx
Müllerooxoxxx
Bortoluzziooxoxxx
Wildoxoxxoxxx
Dar-Zivxooxxx
Limbertooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.65
97SUI
4.65
SB
  
2Pascale Stöcklin
Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI
4.40
97SUI
4.40
PB
  
3Romy Burkhard
Romy Burkhard 04, SUI
4.00
04SUI
4.00
  
4Leonie Moll
Leonie Moll 01, SUI
3.65
01SUI
3.65
PB
  
5Jessica Auf Der Maur
Jessica Auf Der Maur 05, SUI
3.65
05SUI
3.65
PB
  
Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
NH
02SUI
NH
  
Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
NH
02SUI
NH
  
3.453.653.804.004.204.404.454.504.654.70
Moser------oooxxx
Stöcklin----xoo-xxx
Burkhard--xoxoxxx
Mollooxxx
Auf Der Mauroxoxxx
Wengixxx
Hercigonjaxxx
K Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
6.24
94SUI
6.24
PB
  
2Alessia Danelli
Alessia Danelli 00, SUI
6.12
00SUI
6.12
SB
  
3Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
6.01
03SUI
6.01
SB
  
4Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
5.95
99SUI
5.95
  
5Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
5.93
02SUI
5.93
SB
  
6Anna Rotter
Anna Rotter 02, SUI
5.76
02SUI
5.76
PB
  
7Livia Tonazzi
Livia Tonazzi 04, SUI
5.74
04SUI
5.74
  
8Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
5.71
02SUI
5.71
SB
  
9Laura Perlini
Laura Perlini 02, SUI
5.59
02SUI
5.59
SB
  
10Alina Frei
Alina Frei 03, SUI
5.56
03SUI
5.56
SB
  
11Nanda Frei
Nanda Frei 05, SUI
5.45
05SUI
5.45
  
12Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
5.41
02SUI
5.41
  
Schlatterx6.166.245.98x4.91
Danelli5.955.725.846.02x6.12
Debelic5.846.01x5.925.675.93
Röthlin5.655.795.805.585.955.67
Piffaretti5.705.93xx5.665.81
Rotter5.565.765.585.455.685.64
Tonazzi5.485.535.745.68x5.66
Wengi5.615.61x5.695.714.42
Perlini5.295.465.59
Frei5.175.56x
Frei5.235.185.45
Hercigonjaxx5.41
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Alina Tobler
Alina Tobler 99, SUI
12.42
99SUI
12.42
SB
  
2Barbara Leuthard
Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI
12.40
81SUI
12.40
SB
  
3Shelby Odier
Shelby Odier 04, SUI
11.78
04SUI
11.78
PB
  
4Serena Raffi
Serena Raffi 93, SUI
11.77
93SUI
11.77
SB
  
5Lena Bischofberger
Lena Bischofberger 02, SUI
11.53
02SUI
11.53
PB
  
6Marina Müller
Marina Müller 93, SUI
11.35
93SUI
11.35
PB
  
7Zoé Deriaz
Zoé Deriaz 01, SUI
10.99
01SUI
10.99
PB
  
8Juliana Soares
Juliana Soares 04, SUI
10.99
04SUI
10.99
PB
  
9Katia Castelli
Katia Castelli 04, SUI
10.80
04SUI
10.80
PB
  
10Sabrina Wälti
Sabrina Wälti 99, SUI
10.75
99SUI
10.75
PB
  
11Patricia Sieber
Patricia Sieber 96, GER
10.72
96GER
10.72
PB
  
Vanessa Jorns
Vanessa Jorns 03, SUI
NM
03SUI
NM
  
Tobler12.40xx12.42xx
Leuthard11.9012.1512.4012.11x11.95
Odierx11.4311.54x11.78x
Raffi11.77x11.5611.05x11.63
Bischofberger11.4011.5310.9311.4111.4811.39
Müller10.7911.3511.2411.0811.0211.03
Deriazx10.9910.87
Soares10.6910.8010.8010.9910.8410.84
Castelli10.1310.7210.8010.4510.8010.74
Wälti10.7510.7010.58
Sieber10.72x10.63
Jornsxxx
K Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
15.24
00SUI
15.24
SB
  
2Vanessa Fust
Vanessa Fust 00, SUI
13.97
00SUI
13.97
  
3Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
13.65
99SUI
13.65
  
4Chantal Fahrni
Chantal Fahrni 00, SUI
12.79
00SUI
12.79
PB
  
5Julia Hammesfahr
Julia Hammesfahr 02, SUI
12.61
02SUI
12.61
SB
  
6Melani Müller
Melani Müller 93, SUI
12.59
93SUI
12.59
PB
  
7Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
12.29
02SUI
12.29
  
8Marie Folly
Marie Folly 03, SUI
12.26
03SUI
12.26
  
9Giada Battaini
Giada Battaini 02, SUI
10.94
02SUI
10.94
SB
  
Mazenauer13.0714.51xx15.2415.04
Fustx13.4012.8613.7413.6913.97
Röthlin13.1713.3713.6513.00xx
Fahrni12.0311.4411.9810.9712.7912.03
Hammesfahr12.5212.2411.94x12.6112.56
Müller11.9812.5912.5612.0812.1412.40
Fabich12.2912.0511.9712.1612.0011.70
Follyx12.26x11.82x11.34
Battainix10.94x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik