29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 41 (21+20)   Starter: 64 (34+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.04
PB
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.17
PB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
7.44
Sävedalens AIK
7.44
=PB
  
4Shakeem Reid
7.47
Ullevi FK
7.47
  
5Jonas Gustén
7.54
Ullevi FK
7.54
PB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.63
Sävedalens AIK
7.63
  
8Jonas Ellison
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
  
7Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
  
K 1
Final B
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.47
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
8.13
Ullevi FK
8.13
  
K 1
4Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.68
PB
  
K 2
5Bella Wennbom
8.79
Ullevi FK
8.79
  
K 3
6Tindra LadestamUllevi FK
8.89
  
K 4
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.04
  
K 5
8Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
9.27
PB
  
K 6
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.62
Sävedalens AIK
7.62
SB
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.88
Örgryte IS
7.88
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
7.64
Mölndals AIK
7.64
PB
  
K 1
4Hanna Amundin
8.15
Ullevi FK
8.15
  
K 2
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.80
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.40
PB
  
Final B
1Jonathan Johansson
23.64
Sävedalens AIK
23.64
PB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.90
  
Final C
1Aaron Ladestam
23.15
Ullevi FK
23.15
PB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
24.32
PB
  
3Albin Hagstedt
24.56
Örgryte IS
24.56
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.94
  
2Hugo Tilldal
1.88
Ullevi FK
1.88
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.75
PB
  
1.701.751.801.841.881.921.942.01
Jacobsson-oxoxoxo-oxxx
Tilldaloooxooxxx
Karlssonooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Hagström
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
SB
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.70
  
3Ove Hagström
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
  
3.003.203.303.403.503.603.703.80
Hagström---oxoxxoor
Torgersson----oxoxoxxx
Hagströmooxooxxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.12
  
2Hugo Tilldal
5.92
Ullevi FK
5.92
PB
  
3Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
4.75
  
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Johansson6.125.946.00x
Tilldal5.925.655.665.775.85
Wolschon4.67x4.754.21
Petterssonx
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thorin
14.21
Örgryte IS
14.21
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.62
PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.84
SB
  
4Jonas Gustén
12.48
Ullevi FK
12.48
  
Thorinx13.77x13.4514.2113.98
Lundqvistxx13.1213.6213.5311.56
Karlssonxx12.00xx12.84
Gusténxx12.48
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
10.89
PB
  
2Hugo Tilldal
9.94
Ullevi FK
9.94
  
Wolschon10.6110.5410.8310.8910.8810.87
Tilldal9.889.94
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
25.96
Ullevi FK
25.96
PB
  
2Emelie Öberg
26.67
Ullevi FK
26.67
  
Final B
1Bella Wennbom
28.02
Ullevi FK
28.02
PB
  
2Mary Harwood
28.20
Ullevi FK
28.20
  
Final C
1Elsa Heyden
28.44
Ullevi FK
28.44
PB
  
2Tindra LadestamUllevi FK
29.82
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Nilsson
1.88
Örgryte IS
1.88
SB
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.60
  
Elsa HeydenUllevi FK
NH
  
1.501.551.601.651.751.801.841.881.92
Nilsson----oooxxoxxx
Löfqvistooxxoxxx
Heyden
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.55
  
2Ellen Hansson
5.21
Örgryte IS
5.21
  
3Mary Harwood
4.82
Ullevi FK
4.82
  
4Ester Schenck
4.81
Ullevi FK
4.81
PB
  
5Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.48
PB
  
6Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
3.57
PB
  
Pettersson4.945.505.125.55x5.55
Hansson5.215.09x
Harwood4.824.464.674.33x4.82
Schenckxxx4.70x4.81
Danielssonxx4.384.474.454.48
Westlund2.693.332.732.403.572.80
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
11.38
Ullevi FK
11.38
  
2Agnes Frimannsson
10.74
Örgryte IS
10.74
PB
  
3Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.42
  
4Jeriel Kabongo
10.24
Ullevi FK
10.24
PB
  
5Sofia Ensberg
10.20
Örgryte IS
10.20
PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.85
PB
  
Jolbäckx11.3810.9511.2611.3311.30
Frimannsson10.4110.3710.4610.4710.5010.74
Anderssonx10.31xx10.42x
Kabongox9.909.74x10.2410.15
Ensbergxx10.2010.149.97x
Gusténx9.729.179.629.689.85

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik