0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Tipshallen   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 157 (54+103)   Starter: 312 (113+199)

Män
M Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.22
96IRL
18.22
SB
  
2Youcef Zatat
Youcef Zatat 94, GBR
17.60
94GBR
17.60
  
3George Hyde
George Hyde 01, GBR
16.28
01GBR
16.28
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
15.36
Sävedalens AIK
15.36
  
5Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.26
97DEN
15.26
  
6Cédric Bouele
Cédric Bouele 85, SUI
7.60
85SUI
7.60
PB
  
Kelly16.9918.2217.8517.6417.6817.56
Zatatx17.05x17.3517.6017.49
Hyde16.2016.2815.59x16.04x
Frid Göransson14.48x15.3215.0215.3615.13
Jensen14.03xx15.26xx
Bouele7.217.217.44x7.606.76
M Diskus     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Gregory Thompson
Gregory Thompson 94, GBR
56.66
94GBR
56.66
PB
  
2Chukwuemeka Osammor
Chukwuemeka Osammor 01, GBR
55.58
01GBR
55.58
PB
  
3Eoin Sheridan
Eoin Sheridan 97, IRL
52.73
97IRL
52.73
PB
  
4Theodor WaltherUllevi FK
51.49
PB
  
5Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
45.94
Kalmar SK
45.94
PB
  
6Johannes Lilius
43.34
Huddinge AIS
43.34
PB
  
7Leo Frid Göransson
35.35
Sävedalens AIK
35.35
PB
  
8Cédric Bouele
Cédric Bouele 85, SUI
20.41
85SUI
20.41
PB
  
Thompson53.91x55.8756.66xx
Osammorx54.6155.5853.85x52.30
Sheridan50.2552.73x52.42x52.69
Waltherxxx51.49x51.35
Janénx45.94xxxx
Lilius43.34x43.29x
Frid Göransson32.7535.35xxxx
Bouele18.3320.41
M Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Cédric Bouele
Cédric Bouele 85, SUI
5.63
85SUI
5.63
PB
  
Bouelexxx5.44x5.63
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Leo Zikovic
17.75
Örgryte IS
17.75
  
2Martin Sundberg
15.16
Hammarby IF
15.16
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
13.13
IFK Halmstad
13.13
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
13.01
Falu IK
13.01
  
5Hugo Karsamo
12.94
Skruvs IF
12.94
PB
  
6Jacob Thelander
12.40
Ljungby FIK
12.40
  
7Ted Lennartsson
9.77
Kalmar SK
9.77
PB
  
Zikovic17.4917.7517.2617.67x17.12
Sundberg13.22xx13.56x15.16
Bergenhem13.13xxx12.81x
Hellbom12.0912.83x13.01xx
Karsamo11.6212.94xx12.46x
Thelanderxx11.7412.3411.8012.40
Lennartsson9.409.71x9.46x9.77
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1James Wordsworth
James Wordsworth 03, GBR
51.02
03GBR
51.02
PB
  
Wordsworth51.02x50.69xxx
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Teo Paganus
48.81
Turebergs FK
48.81
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
46.56
Ljungby FIK
46.56
PB
  
3Martin Sundberg
45.15
Hammarby IF
45.15
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
41.65
Falu IK
41.65
PB
  
5André Bergenhem
40.58
IFK Halmstad
40.58
PB
  
6Ted Lennartsson
35.25
Kalmar SK
35.25
PB
  
Paganus47.1846.2748.8148.5745.4845.24
Thelander43.3044.9544.7146.5644.3144.85
Sundbergx44.86xx45.15x
Hellbom38.9841.46x41.6541.49x
Bergenhem40.5839.54xxxx
Lennartsson32.98xxx30.5935.25
P19 Spjut     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Arvid Klingberg
60.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
60.41
PB
  
2Hugo Karsamo
53.92
Skruvs IF
53.92
PB
  
3Ted Lennartsson
32.66
Kalmar SK
32.66
PB
  
Klingberg56.9657.6358.1557.5257.3560.41
Karsamo52.4353.0251.6351.68x53.92
Lennartsson30.20x27.9332.66x31.82
P19 Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Adam Hellbom
16.25
Falu IK
16.25
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
12.99
PB
  
3Jacob Johansson
12.31
Varbergs GIF
12.31
PB
  
Hellbom14.7616.2515.7115.63x16.18
Lindbladh12.99x11.97xxx
Johansson11.42xx12.3112.3112.04
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Leo Göransson
14.16
Klippans FK
14.16
  
2Ludvig Fredman
12.85
IFK Märsta
12.85
  
3Bo Rydstrand
12.75
Rånäs 4H
12.75
PB
  
4Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
12.34
Hässleholms AIS
12.34
  
5Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
12.10
Nyköpings BIS
12.10
PB
  
6Dante Lennartsson
10.80
Kalmar SK
10.80
PB
  
7Viggo Bergström
10.49
IFK Växjö
10.49
  
8Isak Bergström
9.60
IFK Växjö
9.60
PB
  
Göransson13.1914.1613.77x14.14x
Fredman12.1912.55x12.6712.8212.85
Rydstrand11.4111.8212.4412.0512.75x
Romberg12.34xxxx12.00
Birgersson11.0811.8212.0511.3112.1011.87
Lennartsson8.8810.3110.59x9.2910.80
Bergström10.49xx9.779.66x
Bergströmx8.38x8.519.199.60
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Cian Crampton
Cian Crampton 07, IRL
46.86
07IRL
46.86
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
43.61
IFK Märsta
43.61
PB
  
3Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
42.72
Hässleholms AIS
42.72
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
40.56
Klippans FK
40.56
PB
  
5Dante Lennartsson
37.83
Kalmar SK
37.83
PB
  
6Bo Rydstrand
34.90
Rånäs 4H
34.90
PB
  
7Isak Bergström
30.65
IFK Växjö
30.65
PB
  
8Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
30.57
Nyköpings BIS
30.57
PB
  
9Viggo Bergström
25.39
IFK Växjö
25.39
PB
  
10Gustav JonssonSK Bore
24.00
PB
  
Crampton45.1646.8645.6444.9446.32x
Fredman40.1941.7339.8942.0843.61x
Romberg40.5342.5242.7239.43x41.73
Göransson38.2639.6337.9239.8240.5639.44
Lennartssonx31.4734.4634.01x37.83
Rydstrand33.4831.3133.5734.9034.87x
Bergström28.0330.65xx30.1330.19
Birgersson28.4528.7327.80xx30.57
Bergström25.39xx
Jonssonxx24.00
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
60.50
KFUM Örebro
60.50
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
54.25
Klippans FK
54.25
PB
  
3Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
45.66
Nyköpings BIS
45.66
PB
  
4Viggo Bergström
43.48
IFK Växjö
43.48
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
37.98
IFK Växjö
37.98
PB
  
6Dante Lennartsson
36.09
Kalmar SK
36.09
PB
  
Bodén58.3054.6053.0256.49x60.50
Göransson54.23x54.2551.55
Birgersson41.5643.5145.6642.1140.00x
Bergström39.7041.8143.4843.45x39.87
Bergström35.4234.88x35.5637.9837.07
Lennartsson34.32x36.0933.9035.1735.30
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ludvig Fredman
17.00
IFK Märsta
17.00
  
2Bo Rydstrand
13.84
Rånäs 4H
13.84
  
3Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
9.85
PB
  
Fredmanx17.0016.7216.94x16.81
Rydstrand11.8413.78xxx13.84
Westberg Dolfe9.369.859.48xx8.94
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.20
FIK Färjestaden
14.20
  
2Elias Andersson
13.59
Wärnamo SK
13.59
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
13.45
FIK Färjestaden
13.45
PB
  
4Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
12.58
IKHP Huskvarna
12.58
PB
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.26
IFK Växjö
12.26
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
10.08
IFK Växjö
10.08
  
7Edvin Mattsson
9.63
Kalmar SK
9.63
PB
  
Ejderstedt13.1714.2013.1814.05x14.03
Andersson13.4513.5913.52x12.70x
Esberg13.1312.7413.45xx
Sanderberg11.0912.2510.20x11.7712.58
Nordin11.64xx12.2612.11x
Belo Da Silva9.94xx10.08xx
Mattsson8.858.76x8.258.629.63
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Cian Crampton
Cian Crampton 07, IRL
56.33
07IRL
56.33
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
42.22
Wärnamo SK
42.22
PB
  
3Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.77
Trollhättan FIK
40.77
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
37.29
IFK Växjö
37.29
PB
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
37.23
FIK Färjestaden
37.23
PB
  
6Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
34.14
IKHP Huskvarna
34.14
PB
  
7Lucas Andersson
31.89
IFK Halmstad
31.89
PB
  
8Edvin Mattsson
31.54
Kalmar SK
31.54
PB
  
9Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
28.89
FIK Färjestaden
28.89
PB
  
Crampton42.36xx45.2153.8156.33
Andersson41.64x37.92xx42.22
Vedin39.29x34.3140.6038.0040.77
Nordin37.29xxx29.89x
Esbergx37.2337.1832.84xx
Sanderberg34.1431.54xx27.3831.60
Andersson30.15xx31.89xx
Mattsson30.28xxxx31.54
Ejderstedtx27.8228.89xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
44.90
IKHP Huskvarna
44.90
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
43.21
Trollhättan FIK
43.21
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
41.21
IFK Växjö
41.21
PB
  
4Lucas Andersson
39.74
IFK Halmstad
39.74
PB
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
35.92
FIK Färjestaden
35.92
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
34.63
Wärnamo SK
34.63
PB
  
7Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
33.01
FIK Färjestaden
33.01
PB
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
27.24
IFK Växjö
27.24
PB
  
Sanderberg44.9041.8139.5441.8640.5839.72
Vedin39.1336.7340.6141.8643.2142.17
Belo Da Silva41.2138.8938.0938.5640.81x
Andersson39.4739.7438.5337.7632.9832.83
Esberg30.45x35.2135.9230.4928.34
Anderssonx28.6334.6329.0331.40x
Ejderstedtx33.0131.2532.2231.4927.85
Nordin26.7327.2425.7225.5624.6226.27
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Elias Andersson
13.77
Wärnamo SK
13.77
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.73
IFK Växjö
11.73
PB
  
3Lucas Andersson
10.12
IFK Halmstad
10.12
PB
  
Andersson12.42xxx13.7713.36
Nordin11.58x11.73x10.90x
Andersson8.81xx10.129.38x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Vincent Sheehan
10.15
Ljungby FIK
10.15
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.74
FIK Färjestaden
9.74
PB
  
3Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.07
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.36
IFK Växjö
7.36
  
5Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.72
  
6Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
6.70
IFK Växjö
6.70
  
7Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
6.16
IFK Växjö
6.16
  
8Alvin Hellström
6.05
IFK Växjö
6.05
PB
  
9Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
  
Sheehan9.959.8910.15
Schütz9.609.749.56
Odéhn8.068.077.48
Folkesson6.036.907.36
Johansson6.646.726.72
Åhman5.666.206.70
Burman6.165.84x
Hellström5.396.055.30
Jedhammar4.455.214.86
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
29.44
FIK Färjestaden
29.44
PB
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
22.40
IFK Växjö
22.40
PB
  
3Vincent Sheehan
21.56
Ljungby FIK
21.56
PB
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
21.05
IFK Växjö
21.05
PB
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
18.34
IFK Växjö
18.34
PB
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
17.55
PB
  
7Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
14.92
IFK Växjö
14.92
PB
  
Schütz29.4428.8923.84
Åhman22.40xx
Sheehan21.56xx
Jedhammar21.0518.8015.39
Burman13.8718.3416.14
Johansson15.89x17.55
Folkesson13.59x14.92
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Vincent Sheehan
27.72
Ljungby FIK
27.72
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
26.91
FIK Färjestaden
26.91
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
24.70
IFK Växjö
24.70
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
20.01
IFK Växjö
20.01
PB
  
5Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
19.01
IFK Växjö
19.01
PB
  
6Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
16.97
IFK Växjö
16.97
PB
  
7Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
16.33
PB
  
8Alvin Hellström
15.87
IFK Växjö
15.87
PB
  
Sheehan27.5227.5227.72
Schütz17.2626.9126.41
Jedhammar19.6924.7021.45
Folkesson17.7518.3720.01
Åhman15.6218.7519.01
Burman16.9712.62x
Johansson16.3315.97x
Hellström15.1713.7915.87
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.20
94USA
19.20
  
2Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
17.72
94GBR
17.72
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.43
IK Orient
14.43
  
4Amanda Lejros
13.60
Hässelby SK
13.60
  
5Frida Bergvall
12.83
Högby IF
12.83
  
6Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.67
Spårvägens FK
12.67
  
7Alva Sundström
11.83
Ljungby FIK
11.83
PB
  
Ealey17.6517.5819.2017.87xx
McKinnax17.72xxx17.50
Nilsson14.3714.39x14.43xx
Lejros12.25x12.8413.4813.3313.60
Bergvall12.6012.83x12.4812.52x
Hilding12.0512.4111.9412.6312.6712.28
Sundström11.2410.57x11.8311.32x
K Diskus     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
58.05
96DEN
58.05
PB
  
2Niamh Fogarty
Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL
52.33
99IRL
52.33
PB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.08
PB
  
4Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.08
Spårvägens FK
52.08
SB
  
5Vanessa Kamga
52.00
Hässelby SK
52.00
SB
  
6Amy Holder
Amy Holder 96, GBR
51.17
96GBR
51.17
PB
  
7Phoebe Dowson
Phoebe Dowson 94, GBR
50.84
94GBR
50.84
PB
  
8Ellen Pettersson
46.16
Upsala IF
46.16
SB
  
9Jennifer Rudberg
45.77
IFK Växjö
45.77
SB
  
10Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.21
Spårvägens FK
44.21
PB
  
11Taia Tunstall
Taia Tunstall 02, GBR
43.43
02GBR
43.43
PB
  
12Zara Obamakinwa
Zara Obamakinwa 04, GBR
42.01
04GBR
42.01
PB
  
13Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
41.66
94USA
41.66
PB
  
14Molly Broback
40.97
Upsala IF
40.97
SB
  
15Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
39.99
Hovslätts IK
39.99
  
16Freja Olofsson
36.18
UF Contact
36.18
PB
  
Pedersenxx54.7257.9358.05x
Fogartyx44.5149.1649.9250.6152.33
Eriksson51.21x51.9151.1651.4252.08
Ljungbergx50.7547.0949.9649.2352.08
Kamgax45.3748.0145.1752.0051.69
Holderx50.6651.17x50.1351.09
Dowson48.7846.9347.7948.3850.0650.84
Pettersson46.16x42.0946.0646.0345.90
Rudberg45.77x41.47
Hilding42.1542.6144.21
Tunstallx43.43x
Obamakinwa41.21x42.01
Ealey41.66x41.05
Brobackxx40.97
Rubin37.16x39.99
Olofsson36.18x34.26
K Spjut     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Rebekah Walton
Rebekah Walton 99, GBR
49.46
99GBR
49.46
PB
  
2Emma Hamplett
Emma Hamplett 98, GBR
47.73
98GBR
47.73
PB
  
3Carolin Näslund
47.68
IF Göta Karlstad
47.68
PB
  
4Lauren Farley
Lauren Farley 01, GBR
46.76
01GBR
46.76
PB
  
5Sophie Hamilton
Sophie Hamilton 04, GBR
42.57
04GBR
42.57
PB
  
6Frida Bergvall
35.22
Högby IF
35.22
PB
  
7Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholms AIS
31.12
Hässleholms AIS
31.12
PB
  
Waltonx49.46xx45.8145.25
Hamplett45.8547.2246.2047.7347.2843.90
Näslund46.11x47.6845.5047.2946.69
Farley46.7643.2944.4045.0445.3644.78
Hamilton41.0242.5740.6339.3440.9140.25
Bergvall31.1132.9735.2233.3931.5234.35
Fröier31.12x29.2429.5029.0830.71
K Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Vanessa Kamga
20.75
Hässelby SK
20.75
PB
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
19.31
Upsala IF
19.31
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
18.19
Upsala IF
18.19
  
4Patricia Kamga
17.34
Upsala IF
17.34
PB
  
5Molly Broback
15.84
Upsala IF
15.84
  
6Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
15.34
Spårvägens FK
15.34
SB
  
7Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
14.49
02DEN
14.49
PB
  
Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
NM
Hässleholms AIS
NM
  
Kamga18.4018.7220.75x20.57x
Jönsson18.3319.0818.8119.3118.8819.09
Wennberg18.19xxx17.99x
Kamga16.7017.3116.4016.5217.0317.34
Brobackx14.8815.06x15.84x
Hildingx13.5014.8315.34x14.51
Nedergaard14.49xxx14.08x
Byströmxxxx
F19 Kula     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Frida Krantz
12.62
Hammarby IF
12.62
PB
  
2Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS
12.57
Hässleholms AIS
12.57
  
3Amanda Pettersson
12.38
IFK Växjö
12.38
PB
  
4Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.34
PB
  
5Ebba Toorell
11.62
Ullevi FK
11.62
PB
  
6Thea Löfman
10.97
Malmö AI
10.97
PB
  
7Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
10.68
KFUM Kristianstad
10.68
  
Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Vendela Mörstam
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
NM
  
Krantz11.3911.6912.1712.6211.4212.46
Feldt11.5912.33x11.9812.57x
Pettersson11.9712.0412.3811.89x12.13
Wickmanxx12.06x12.3412.30
Toorell10.52x11.1510.7710.1611.62
Löfmanxx10.50x10.97x
Karströmx10.3710.6810.3710.3510.65
Bernhultxxx
Mörstamxxx
Lundgrenxxx
F19 Diskus     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Emilia Wamsler
43.85
Heleneholms IF
43.85
PB
  
2Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
41.21
PB
  
3Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.76
PB
  
4Frida Krantz
37.08
Hammarby IF
37.08
PB
  
5Amanda Pettersson
35.15
IFK Växjö
35.15
PB
  
6Ebba Toorell
33.35
Ullevi FK
33.35
PB
  
7Amelie Götesson
32.38
Varbergs GIF
32.38
PB
  
8Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 05, DEN
28.88
05DEN
28.88
PB
  
Wamsler39.1042.9142.34x43.0843.85
Wickman36.35xx41.2135.3538.12
Emanuelsson38.2040.4639.9340.4138.2940.76
Krantz35.8336.93x35.49x37.08
Pettersson34.74x34.2234.83x35.15
Toorell33.35xxxxx
Götessonxx29.2929.1932.3830.39
Christensen28.2828.1225.85x28.88x
F19 Spjut     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
38.08
Eksjö Södra IK
38.08
PB
  
2Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
36.13
03DEN
36.13
PB
  
3Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS
34.52
Hässleholms AIS
34.52
PB
  
4Tilde Bromann
Tilde Bromann 04, Hässleholms AIS
21.93
Hässleholms AIS
21.93
PB
  
Lundgren34.2135.0236.7836.4735.2738.08
Niclasen31.42xx36.1329.4334.20
Feldt32.1434.52x33.49
Bromann16.40x19.1318.4018.6121.93
F19 Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Thea Löfman
16.50
Malmö AI
16.50
PB
  
2Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 05, DEN
13.35
05DEN
13.35
  
3Elin Rydqvist
12.98
IFK Halmstad
12.98
PB
  
4Amelie Götesson
12.61
Varbergs GIF
12.61
PB
  
5Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS
12.09
Hässleholms AIS
12.09
PB
  
Löfmanxx13.9515.2616.4016.50
Christensen11.9412.1713.35xx12.21
Rydqvist12.7812.3212.98xxx
Götesson12.30x12.6111.88xx
Feldt9.1412.09xxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.56
  
2Edvina Norberg
12.59
Ransäters AIS
12.59
SB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
  
4Anna Askencrantz
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
  
5Elise Angsten
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
  
6Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.82
  
7Tilde Schack
10.23
Åhus FIK
10.23
  
8Elvira Hall
10.00
Ljungby FIK
10.00
PB
  
9Ellen MählerSK Bore
9.80
PB
  
10Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.75
Västerås FK
9.75
  
11Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.41
  
12Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
7.88
PB
  
13Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
7.83
PB
  
Pettersson12.9213.4712.9213.56xx
Norberg11.5312.5912.3712.1212.0412.03
Dahlberg12.00xxxxx
Askencrantz11.29xx11.99x11.90
Angsten10.75x11.27x11.8511.68
Andersson11.7211.69xx11.8211.60
Schack9.589.399.9410.239.679.67
Hall9.338.9610.00x9.57x
Mähler9.519.589.80
Allard9.499.75x
Adolfsson8.859.419.28
Andersson7.887.66x
Anderssonx7.467.83
F17 Diskus     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Edvina Norberg
41.23
Ransäters AIS
41.23
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
39.82
PB
  
3Anna Askencrantz
39.02
IFK Växjö
39.02
PB
  
4Tindra Törnestam
37.86
Spårvägens FK
37.86
PB
  
5Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
37.08
05DEN
37.08
PB
  
6Ellen MählerSK Bore
34.64
PB
  
7Tindra Dahlberg
32.83
Upsala IF
32.83
PB
  
8Amanda Cederlöf
31.68
IFK Växjö
31.68
PB
  
9Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.62
PB
  
10Elise Angsten
28.42
Upsala IF
28.42
PB
  
11Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
26.78
IKHP Huskvarna
26.78
PB
  
12Tova Björngard
26.66
Upsala IF
26.66
PB
  
13Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
26.28
PB
  
14Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
25.52
Västerås FK
25.52
PB
  
15Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.16
Kongahälla AIK
25.16
PB
  
16Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
25.06
PB
  
17Elvira Hall
21.83
Ljungby FIK
21.83
PB
  
18Thea Grangéus
20.92
Falkenbergs IK
20.92
PB
  
Norbergx41.1638.0537.9740.0441.23
Pettersson39.28x39.3438.5539.82x
Askencrantz34.9935.1039.0235.87xx
Törnestam37.8631.2737.7935.33xx
Veichertsx35.72x36.0037.0835.76
Mähler31.8626.5434.6433.3128.3132.30
Dahlberg30.7132.83xxxx
Cederlöf28.3231.6831.0029.95xx
Andersson29.62x28.70
Angstenx24.9628.42
Mennborgxx26.78
Björngardx25.0826.66
Adolfssonx26.2825.55
Allard25.5225.0224.50
Perssonx25.1624.08
Andersson25.06xx
Hall21.83xx
Grangéus20.92xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
43.32
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
38.06
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
34.44
Ransäters AIS
34.44
PB
  
4Amanda Rönn
31.94
Malmö AI
31.94
PB
  
5Agnes Bylander
30.61
Ljungby FIK
30.61
PB
  
6Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
30.25
PB
  
7Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
30.05
PB
  
8Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
29.03
Västerås FK
29.03
PB
  
9Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
27.57
Kongahälla AIK
27.57
PB
  
10Thea Grangéus
26.80
Falkenbergs IK
26.80
PB
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
NM
  
Svedberg Jarlhagex43.3242.0638.2640.11x
Mähler38.06x30.7733.6636.2732.17
Norberg29.5430.1130.3334.4428.8932.03
Rönn30.62xx30.1231.9431.06
Bylander27.8628.3130.0929.6129.4630.61
Andersson25.3829.4627.3229.19x30.25
Anderssonxx30.05xxx
Allard29.0327.9123.9927.3225.95x
Perssonx24.7127.57
Grangéus24.8426.8023.89
Anderssonxxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Patricia Kamga
18.55
Upsala IF
18.55
  
2Edvina Norberg
15.85
Ransäters AIS
15.85
SB
  
3Anna Askencrantz
15.40
IFK Växjö
15.40
PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
14.12
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
13.84
  
6Ellen MählerSK Bore
13.75
PB
  
7Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.50
Västerås FK
13.50
  
8Tova Björngard
12.85
Upsala IF
12.85
  
9Amanda Rönn
11.81
Malmö AI
11.81
PB
  
10Elvira Hall
11.75
Ljungby FIK
11.75
PB
  
11Tilde Schack
11.27
Åhus FIK
11.27
  
Kamga18.5518.51xxx17.98
Norberg15.5015.5015.85x14.18x
Askencrantzx13.1113.40x12.5515.40
Adolfssonx13.6713.0214.1013.5514.12
Andersson13.36xx13.84xx
Mähler13.57xx13.7513.2313.64
Allard13.0913.5013.3512.68x12.58
Björngard12.8511.8011.87x12.2812.12
Rönn11.8011.7411.81
Hallx11.75x
Schack11.0610.9011.27
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Vera Undin Cederberg
10.74
IFK Växjö
10.74
  
2Julia Falk
10.70
Skruvs IF
10.70
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.93
Västerås FK
9.93
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.41
Eksjö Södra IK
9.41
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.30
IFK Växjö
9.30
  
6Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.25
  
7Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.11
PB
  
8Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
  
9Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
  
10Elsa Wiesel
8.60
Ljungby FIK
8.60
PB
  
11Isabell Hermansson
7.87
FIK Färjestaden
7.87
  
12Felicia Bjärnlöv
7.15
Eksjö Södra IK
7.15
PB
  
Undin Cederbergx9.8810.7410.70xx
Falk10.329.71x10.5810.4410.70
Allard9.93x9.289.229.769.51
Thorell9.029.298.699.039.418.95
Hedin8.679.309.228.948.968.99
Lundquist8.988.889.259.088.859.10
Johansson8.488.798.489.118.11x
Emanuelssonx8.808.958.889.10x
Alvånger8.638.528.13
Wiesel8.608.398.01
Hermansson7.777.717.87
Bjärnlöv7.157.126.99
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
30.09
IFK Göteborg
30.09
PB
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.95
Eksjö Södra IK
27.95
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
27.82
Västerås FK
27.82
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
27.29
Eksjö Södra IK
27.29
PB
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
24.31
IFK Växjö
24.31
PB
  
6Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
22.31
Kongahälla AIK
22.31
PB
  
7Stina Johansson
22.01
Ljungby FIK
22.01
PB
  
8Isabell Hermansson
21.75
FIK Färjestaden
21.75
PB
  
9Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
20.77
PB
  
10Elsa Wiesel
19.07
Ljungby FIK
19.07
PB
  
11Elsa Lundquist
18.84
Malmö AI
18.84
PB
  
Emanuelssonxx29.61xx30.09
Bjärnlöv27.95xxx25.8724.17
Allard27.79xx25.76x27.82
Thorell27.2327.2925.57x25.7724.68
Hedinx21.32x22.4023.8224.31
Bjerkliden21.55x20.1520.1922.1722.31
Johansson22.01x20.9221.5020.97x
Hermansson19.3120.3821.75xxx
Johanssonx20.77xxxx
Wiesel16.9519.0717.08xxx
Lundquist17.0513.4318.84xxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Julia Falk
31.94
Skruvs IF
31.94
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
31.34
IFK Växjö
31.34
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
29.15
Västerås FK
29.15
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
27.95
IFK Göteborg
27.95
PB
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
25.55
Eksjö Södra IK
25.55
PB
  
6Stina Johansson
23.50
Ljungby FIK
23.50
PB
  
7Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
23.20
IFK Växjö
23.20
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
22.81
Kongahälla AIK
22.81
PB
  
9Elsa Wiesel
22.72
Ljungby FIK
22.72
PB
  
10Elsa Lundquist
20.43
Malmö AI
20.43
PB
  
11Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
19.82
PB
  
12Nova Hedin
19.13
Åhus FIK
19.13
PB
  
13Isabell Hermansson
16.19
FIK Färjestaden
16.19
PB
  
Falkx29.34x31.3331.9431.36
Undin Cederberg30.8131.3427.4627.1828.4429.77
Allard26.2325.7129.1525.82x28.51
Emanuelsson26.6725.83x27.9523.9424.94
Thorellxx25.55xx25.09
Johansson22.8420.69x22.5622.2223.50
Alvånger21.3423.20xx22.22x
Bjerklidenxx22.8121.5122.07x
Wiesel21.5217.8522.72
Lundquist17.7020.4319.96
Johansson18.6517.3019.82
Hedin18.1418.9719.13
Hermanssonx16.19x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.89
Västerås FK
13.89
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
11.42
Eksjö Södra IK
11.42
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.33
Eksjö Södra IK
10.33
  
4Isabell Hermansson
5.32
FIK Färjestaden
5.32
PB
  
Allard13.13x12.9113.89xx
Bjärnlövx11.11x11.42xx
Thorell9.8110.04xx9.6610.33
Hermansson4.114.565.014.434.865.32
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Tyra Sternlind
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
PB
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
9.72
KFUM Kristianstad
9.72
  
3Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
9.15
FIK Färjestaden
9.15
  
4Savannah Karström
8.83
KFUM Kristianstad
8.83
  
5Moa Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
8.48
PB
  
6Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
7.84
IFK Växjö
7.84
PB
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
7.76
Hässleholms AIS
7.76
PB
  
8Agnes Andersson
7.48
IFK Växjö
7.48
  
9Noomi Lindkvist
7.43
IFK Växjö
7.43
PB
  
10Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
6.74
IFK Växjö
6.74
  
11Ebba Johansson
6.55
Ljungby FIK
6.55
PB
  
12Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.39
IFK Växjö
6.39
  
13Emma Lingmert
Emma Lingmert 10, IFK Växjö
6.14
IFK Växjö
6.14
PB
  
14Alicia Sandgren
5.87
IFK Växjö
5.87
  
15Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
5.37
IFK Växjö
5.37
  
Sternlind9.5810.3010.63
Karström9.159.019.72
Hermansson8.629.158.45
Karström8.838.20x
Fransson Davidsen7.487.768.48
Stenberg7.847.127.12
Bergkvist7.197.767.17
Andersson6.766.637.48
Lindkvist7.28x7.43
Saktix6.746.27
Johansson6.186.066.55
Nordin5.535.756.39
Lingmertxx6.14
Sandgren5.785.875.87
Nilsson5.374.435.26
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
26.67
IFK Växjö
26.67
PB
  
2Savannah Karström
25.89
KFUM Kristianstad
25.89
PB
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
24.36
KFUM Kristianstad
24.36
PB
  
4Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
20.48
FIK Färjestaden
20.48
PB
  
5Moa Fransson Davidsen
19.06
IFK Växjö
19.06
PB
  
6Meja Grangéus
17.34
Falkenbergs IK
17.34
PB
  
7Tyra Sternlind
16.02
Hammarby IF
16.02
PB
  
8Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
13.67
IFK Växjö
13.67
PB
  
9Agnes Andersson
13.39
IFK Växjö
13.39
PB
  
10Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
11.26
IFK Växjö
11.26
PB
  
11Ebba Johansson
10.44
Ljungby FIK
10.44
PB
  
12Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
9.98
IFK Växjö
9.98
PB
  
13Noomi Lindkvist
9.79
IFK Växjö
9.79
PB
  
Stenberg24.5921.7126.67
Karström25.8921.15x
Karströmxx24.36
Hermansson17.5620.4817.44
Fransson Davidsen16.2518.9319.06
Grangéusx15.1217.34
Sternlindxx16.02
Nordin13.6711.85x
Andersson12.0412.2613.39
Sakti11.26x7.83
Johansson10.449.4810.06
Nilssonxx9.98
Lindkvistxx9.79
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
29.10
KFUM Kristianstad
29.10
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
28.39
Hammarby IF
28.39
PB
  
3Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
20.01
FIK Färjestaden
20.01
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
19.35
KFUM Kristianstad
19.35
PB
  
5Moa Fransson Davidsen
18.35
IFK Växjö
18.35
PB
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
15.82
Hässleholms AIS
15.82
PB
  
7Agnes Andersson
14.85
IFK Växjö
14.85
PB
  
8Alicia Sandgren
14.16
IFK Växjö
14.16
PB
  
9Ebba Johansson
13.40
Ljungby FIK
13.40
PB
  
10Noomi Lindkvist
12.99
IFK Växjö
12.99
PB
  
11Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
12.76
IFK Växjö
12.76
PB
  
12Emma Lingmert
Emma Lingmert 10, IFK Växjö
10.12
IFK Växjö
10.12
PB
  
13Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
6.87
IFK Växjö
6.87
PB
  
Karström25.7925.9029.10
Sternlind27.0428.3923.00
Hermansson18.4619.2920.01
Karström19.3515.2619.02
Fransson Davidsen17.9018.3515.75
Bergkvist13.1014.5815.82
Andersson13.8314.0114.85
Sandgren14.1611.7912.79
Johansson11.2511.2113.40
Lindkvist12.2212.0412.99
Stenberg12.76xx
Lingmert10.039.6110.12
Nilsson6.226.876.78