0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Friidrottshallen   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 32 (22+10)   Starter: 32 (22+10)

Män
M 1000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Michael Hansson
2:38.1m
IS Göta
2:38.1m
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:49.3m
Björnstorps IF
2:49.3m
PB
  
3Filip Malmros
2:50.9m
IS Göta
2:50.9m
PB
  
4Emil Nilsson
3:02.0m
IS Göta
3:02.0m
PB
  
5Lucas Carlsson
3:02.0m
IS Göta
3:02.0m
PB
  
Final B
1Benjamin Albertsson
3:00.1m
IS Göta
3:00.1m
PB
  
2Mikael Stagling
3:01.3m
IS Göta
3:01.3m
PB
  
3Oliver Malmkvist
3:01.6m
IS Göta
3:01.6m
PB
  
4Johanna Hofvendahl
3:02.7m
IS Göta
3:02.7m
  
K 1
5Thomas Rödin Hulth
3:06.7m
IS Göta
3:06.7m
PB
  
Final C
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
3:09.0m
IS Göta
3:09.0m
PB
  
2Annelie Blomquist
3:11.2m
IS Göta
3:11.2m
PB
  
K 1
3Christian Borg
3:16.0m
IS Göta
3:16.0m
PB
  
4Paul Bredhe
3:19.4m
IS Göta
3:19.4m
PB
  
5Christian Daanen
3:20.6m
IS Göta
3:20.6m
PB
  
Final D
1Thomas Novin
3:18.6m
IS Göta
3:18.6m
PB
  
2Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
3:19.4m
Björnstorps IF
3:19.4m
PB
  
3Leif Grönqvist
3:23.5m
IS Göta
3:23.5m
PB
  
4Sebastian Andersson
3:38.8m
IS Göta
3:38.8m
PB
  
5Christian Malmros
3:39.1m
IS Göta
3:39.1m
PB
  
Final E
1Philip Agelmo
3:28.4m
IS Göta
3:28.4m
PB
  
2Maibritt Nilsson
3:48.8m
IS Göta
3:48.8m
PB
  
K 1
3Niclas Holger Öman
3:52.9m
IS Göta
3:52.9m
PB
  
4Tina Reimer
3:55.0m
IS Göta
3:55.0m
PB
  
K 2
5Maria Trönell
4:01.2m
IS Göta
4:01.2m
PB
  
K 3
6Monica Andersson
4:01.4m
IS Göta
4:01.4m
PB
  
K 4
Final F
1Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
3:59.1m
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:59.1m
PB
  
2Caroline Bladh
3:59.9m
IS Göta
3:59.9m
PB
  
K 1
3Silvia Burgos
4:12.9m
IS Göta
4:12.9m
PB
  
K 2
4Nicole Novin
4:38.0m
IS Göta
4:38.0m
PB
  
K 3
5Göran Wallin
4:52.1m
IS Göta
4:52.1m
PB
  
6Estelle Novin
Estelle Novin 13, IS Göta
4:56.8m
13IS Göta
4:56.8m
PB
  
K 4