1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: IK Pallas, IK Finish, Heleneholms IF och IFK Lund
Tävlande: 591 (268+323)   Starter: 1134 (503+631)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 feb
12 feb
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.89
  
2Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
6.89
99DEN
6.89
PB
  
3Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.96
99DEN
6.96
  
4Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
6.97
93MKD
6.97
SB
  
5Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.01
02DEN
7.01
PB
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.05
IFK Helsingborg
7.05
  
7Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.13
96DEN
7.13
  
8Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.26
95DEN
7.26
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
7.17
98DEN
7.17
  
2Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.23
98DEN
7.23
  
3Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.32
04DEN
7.32
  
4Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.37
02DEN
7.37
  
5Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.38
02DEN
7.38
  
6Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.40
97DEN
7.40
  
7Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.41
00DEN
7.41
  
8Emil Svenstrup Berger
Emil Svenstrup Berger 98, DEN
7.73
98DEN
7.73
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.96
q
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.03
02DEN
7.03
=PB
q
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.07
IFK Helsingborg
7.07
q
  
4Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.18
95DEN
7.18
SB
q
  
5Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.27
98DEN
7.27
q
  
6Mehdi Alipour
7.51
Malmö AI
7.51
  
7Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
7.55
00DEN
7.55
SB
  
8Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
7.86
95DEN
7.86
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
6.94
99DEN
6.94
q
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.96
99DEN
6.96
q
  
3Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.13
96DEN
7.13
q
  
4Emil Svenstrup Berger
Emil Svenstrup Berger 98, DEN
7.21
98DEN
7.21
PB
q
  
5Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.32
02DEN
7.32
q
  
6Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.36
02DEN
7.36
SB
q
  
7Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.39
97DEN
7.39
SB
q
  
Heat 3
12 feb
12 feb
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.01
93MKD
7.01
q
  
2Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
7.26
98DEN
7.26
q
  
3Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.27
04DEN
7.27
q
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.46
00DEN
7.46
q
  
5Elias Hedner
7.60
Malmö AI
7.60
  
6Sveinur Silvurstein
Sveinur Silvurstein 02, DEN
7.68
02DEN
7.68
PB
  
7Leon Johannesen
Leon Johannesen 02, DEN
7.75
02DEN
7.75
PB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
DQ
02DEN
DQ
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
13 feb
13 feb
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
22.15
02DEN
22.15
  
2Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
22.84
02DEN
22.84
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.29
SB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
23.12
00DEN
23.12
PB
  
2Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
23.18
97DEN
23.18
SB
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
23.42
00DEN
23.42
SB
  
2August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
23.59
03DEN
23.59
  
Final D
13 feb
13 feb
1Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
23.77
02DEN
23.77
PB
  
2Tummas Sjóvará
Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN
23.93
02DEN
23.93
PB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
24.56
IFK Halmstad
24.56
PB
  
Final E
13 feb
13 feb
1Sveinur Silvurstein
Sveinur Silvurstein 02, DEN
24.31
02DEN
24.31
PB
  
2Leon Johannesen
Leon Johannesen 02, DEN
24.45
02DEN
24.45
PB
  
Final F
13 feb
13 feb
1Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
24.03
93DEN
24.03
PB
  
2Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
24.17
99DEN
24.17
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 feb
12 feb
1Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
49.21
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
50.03
IFK Växjö
50.03
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.80
IFK Växjö
50.80
  
Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
51.07
00DEN
51.07
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
51.49
PB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.71
  
Tummas Sjóvará
Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN
DNF
02DEN
DNF
  
Final C
12 feb
12 feb
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
53.97
03DEN
53.97
PB
  
2Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
54.72
99DEN
54.72
PB
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
54.97
Linköpings GIF
54.97
  
4Leon Johannesen
Leon Johannesen 02, DEN
55.00
02DEN
55.00
PB
  
Final D
12 feb
12 feb
1Emil Pontoppidan Jensen
Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 03, DEN
52.94
03DEN
52.94
PB
  
2Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
53.89
93DEN
53.89
PB
  
3Niels Jensen
55.39
Malmö AI
55.39
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
13 feb
13 feb
1Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:59.06
Heleneholms IF
1:59.06
SB
  
2Michael Hansson
1:59.49
IS Göta
1:59.49
  
3Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
1:59.91
IFK Helsingborg
1:59.91
PB
  
4Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, DEN
2:00.31
02DEN
2:00.31
PB
  
5Zeth Söderlund
2:04.44
Heleneholms IF
2:04.44
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Sander Petri Bere
2:05.59
Malmö AI
2:05.59
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:06.14
Björnstorps IF
2:06.14
  
3Moltas Austrell
2:06.73
Heleneholms IF
2:06.73
PB
  
4Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.70
  
5Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
2:08.82
05DEN
2:08.82
PB
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Henrik Nord
2:13.80
Ystads IF
2:13.80
  
2Johan Emil Nygård
Johan Emil Nygård 06, DEN
2:14.16
06DEN
2:14.16
  
3Mattias Jonsson
2:14.55
Malmö AI
2:14.55
SB
  
4Fredrik Krantz
2:15.57
IK Finish
2:15.57
PB
  
5Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
2:20.62
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Paul Hardiville
Paul Hardiville 01, FRA
4:12.26
01FRA
4:12.26
  
2Peter Hærvig Rønning
Peter Hærvig Rønning 91, DEN
4:14.31
91DEN
4:14.31
PB
  
3Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen
Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen 04, DEN
4:14.53
04DEN
4:14.53
PB
  
4Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:17.96
05DEN
4:17.96
  
5Theo Hellberg
4:19.67
Malmö AI
4:19.67
PB
  
6Oskar Karlsson
4:21.84
Ängelholms IF
4:21.84
SB
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Marcus Asker
4:09.59
Malmö AI
4:09.59
PB
  
2Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:11.64
IFK Helsingborg
4:11.64
PB
  
3Jonas Hansson
Jonas Hansson 98, DEN
4:14.31
98DEN
4:14.31
PB
  
4Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:17.99
SB
  
5Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
4:18.91
05DEN
4:18.91
PB
  
6Brandon Van Haeren
Brandon Van Haeren 92, CAN
4:20.32
92CAN
4:20.32
PB
  
Final C
12 feb
12 feb
1Markus Ljungqvist
4:32.37
IFK Växjö
4:32.37
  
2William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
4:36.21
08DEN
4:36.21
PB
  
3Arvid Jiwestam
4:43.63
Åhus FIK
4:43.63
PB
  
4Erik Önnevik
5:03.62
IFK Lund
5:03.62
PB
  
5David Romney Lauridsen
David Romney Lauridsen 01, DEN
5:03.97
01DEN
5:03.97
SB
  
6Joakim Hald
5:12.80
FK Athlet
5:12.80
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.52
  
2Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.95
02DEN
8.95
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.50
  
2Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.83
02DEN
8.83
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
2.00
SB
  
2Adam Svensson
1.95
Malmö AI
1.95
  
3Joakim Wadstein
1.95
Tjalve FIF
1.95
  
4Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.90
00DEN
1.90
  
5Andreas LeveauIK Finish
1.80
SB
  
1.751.801.851.901.952.002.05
Fransson---oooxxx
Svensson---ooxxx
Wadstein--ooxoxxx
Åndahl--ooxxx
Leveauooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Toke Staub Jørgensen
Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, DEN
4.90
00DEN
4.90
PB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.50
98DEN
4.50
  
3Mathies Hartmann
Mathies Hartmann 95, DEN
4.50
95DEN
4.50
PB
  
4Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
4.30
03DEN
4.30
=PB
  
5Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
4.20
00DEN
4.20
  
6Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.90
68DEN
3.90
SB NR50
  
7Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
3.80
01DEN
3.80
SB
  
7Christoffer Holst Hahn
Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, DEN
3.80
74DEN
3.80
SB
  
3.50
4.60
3.60
4.70
3.70
4.80
3.80
4.90
3.90
5.01
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
Jørgensen-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Graves-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Hartmann-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxo
Monneret-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Adamsen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Kyndbølo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Thulstrup-
-
o
o
xxx






Hahn-
o
-
o
xxx






M Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.33
93MKD
7.33
NR
  
2Samuel Ekelund
6.99
Eslövs AI
6.99
  
3Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.60
  
4Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.34
PB
  
5Adan Chaudhry
6.10
Malmö AI
6.10
PB
  
6Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
6.05
02DEN
6.05
SB
  
Ludvig Jönsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Trajkovskix7.337.307.107.20
Ekelundxxxx6.995.02
Nilsson Gottx6.606.326.326.406.55
Parmatowx6.34x6.156.186.25
Chaudhry5.905.955.875.935.906.10
Antoftx6.055.05x4.095.94
Jönssonxxxxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Joakim Hald
11.28
FK Athlet
11.28
PB
  
2Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
10.14
04DEN
10.14
  
Hald10.6410.82x10.9211.28x
Gonzales9.859.529.269.6810.1410.10
M Kula     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.64
  
2Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
13.07
01DEN
13.07
PB
  
Mägi Theorin15.64x15.25xxx
Larsen11.6812.3912.4713.0712.5412.58
P19 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.22
03DEN
7.22
=PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.34
SB
  
3Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
7.50
04DEN
7.50
PB
  
4Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
7.69
PB
  
5Thanakorn Fransson
7.70
IFK Växjö
7.70
PB
  
6Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
8.02
  
7Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
8.31
04DEN
8.31
  
P19 200 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
22.88
03DEN
22.88
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.40
  
3Isac Svensson
23.50
IFK Halmstad
23.50
PB
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
26.04
PB
  
2Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
27.17
04DEN
27.17
PB
  
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
DQ
04DEN
DQ
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Hannes Egonsson
8.16
IFK Växjö
8.16
  
2Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.48
03DEN
8.48
  
3Isac Svensson
8.97
IFK Halmstad
8.97
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Hannes Egonsson
8.24
IFK Växjö
8.24
  
2Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.37
03DEN
8.37
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.84
04DEN
1.84
PB
  
1.721.751.781.811.841.93
Strungeoxoooxxoxxx
P19 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Isac Svensson
6.81
IFK Halmstad
6.81
PB
  
2Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.74
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.53
PB
  
4Adan Chaudhry
6.30
Malmö AI
6.30
PB
  
5Moltas Strömberg
6.11
IFK Växjö
6.11
  
6Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.84
IFK Trelleborg
5.84
  
Svensson6.556.455.06x6.306.81
Nilsson Gott6.41x6.626.476.74x
Parmatow6.366.31x6.536.302.88
Chaudhryx5.636.196.206.306.13
Strömbergxx6.076.11x6.11
Paix5.575.845.81xx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
14.36
PB
  
2Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
14.12
03DEN
14.12
PB
  
3David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.04
04DEN
10.04
  
Lindvall13.4314.36x14.11xx
Monneret13.8013.7513.8114.1212.87x
Hahn9.9110.04x9.80xx
P17 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Noah Karlberg
7.09
Malmö AI
7.09
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.19
PB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.21
  
4Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
7.25
05DEN
7.25
  
5Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
7.29
05DEN
7.29
  
6Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
7.33
05DEN
7.33
PB
  
7William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.34
  
8Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Tristan Rønn Poulsen 05, DEN
7.57
05DEN
7.57
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.17
PB
q
  
2Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
7.29
05DEN
7.29
q
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.29
q
  
4Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
7.39
05DEN
7.39
PB
q
  
5Leo Strandh
7.67
Höörs IS
7.67
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Noah Karlberg
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.25
=PB
q
  
3Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
7.26
05DEN
7.26
q
  
4Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Tristan Rønn Poulsen 05, DEN
7.53
05DEN
7.53
q
  
5Pranav Baradwaj KannanMalmö AI
7.68
PB
  
6Elias Toth
7.99
IFK Lund
7.99
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
23.28
05DEN
23.28
PB
  
2Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
23.32
06DEN
23.32
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
23.97
  
4Eric Segnon
24.27
Malmö AI
24.27
PB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
25.23
SB
  
2Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
25.69
05DEN
25.69
PB
  
3Elias Toth
26.12
IFK Lund
26.12
PB
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
25.21
IFK Helsingborg
25.21
PB
  
2Bertram Sundland
Bertram Sundland 05, DEN
26.98
05DEN
26.98
PB
  
3Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
27.05
06DEN
27.05
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.02
PB
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
51.39
PB
  
3Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
51.89
05DEN
51.89
PB
  
4Elias Mulot
52.81
IK Finish
52.81
PB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
54.50
PB
  
2David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
56.52
06DEN
56.52
PB
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
57.28
PB
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
58.09
IFK Helsingborg
58.09
PB
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
53.96
06DEN
53.96
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
55.60
IFK Helsingborg
55.60
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
57.11
IFK Helsingborg
57.11
PB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
59.71
IFK Helsingborg
59.71
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Joar Franck
4:36.29
Ystads IF
4:36.29
PB
  
2Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN
4:39.15
06DEN
4:39.15
PB
  
3Gabriel Hanfler
4:44.63
IFK Helsingborg
4:44.63
PB
  
4David Lövdahl
4:47.21
IFK Halmstad
4:47.21
  
5Karl Fridolf
4:47.46
Malmö AI
4:47.46
PB
  
6Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
4:47.80
  
7Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
4:49.64
IFK Växjö
4:49.64
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.40
  
2Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
8.83
05DEN
8.83
PB
  
3Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
9.24
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
9.48
IFK Halmstad
9.48
  
5Leo Strandh
9.52
Höörs IS
9.52
  
6Edvin Håkansson
9.78
IFK Halmstad
9.78
PB
  
7Bertram Sundland
Bertram Sundland 05, DEN
9.85
05DEN
9.85
PB
  
8Elias Mulot
9.95
IK Finish
9.95
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.60
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.84
IFK Helsingborg
1.84
PB
  
2Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
1.81
05DEN
1.81
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
1.75
IFK Helsingborg
1.75
  
4Love Näs Fahlgren
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
  
5Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.72
  
6Edvin Håkansson
1.66
IFK Halmstad
1.66
  
7Ludvig Palmkvist
1.60
IFK Halmstad
1.60
  
8Gabriel Hanfler
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
PB
  
1.50
1.86
1.55
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
Palmér-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
Liboriussen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Greszkiewicz-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Näs Fahlgren-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Frisesdal-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Håkansson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Palmkvisto
o
xo
xxx







Hanflero
xo
xxx








P17 Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Viggo Bergström
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.05
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.68
  
4Isak Bergström
3.68
IFK Växjö
3.68
  
5Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.28
PB
  
3.08
4.26
3.28
4.31
3.38
4.36
3.48
3.58
3.68
3.78
3.88
3.98
4.05
4.12
Bergström-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
o
xxx
Karlström-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Bergström-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Carlssono
o
xxx








P17 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
6.44
05DEN
6.44
PB
  
2Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.35
05DEN
6.35
PB
  
3Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
6.21
05DEN
6.21
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.45
  
Isaksen6.216.246.346.41x6.44
Glerfoss2.63xx6.356.286.24
Lind5.896.146.076.21
Frisesdal5.405.454.494.40x4.27
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.58
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
12.47
IFK Helsingborg
12.47
PB
  
3Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
11.97
PB
  
4Leo Strandh
11.94
Höörs IS
11.94
PB
  
5Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.20
PB
  
6David Lövdahl
10.96
IFK Halmstad
10.96
  
7Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.40
  
Darin12.1712.5812.43xx12.16
Greszkiewicz12.09xxx12.4712.17
Löndahl11.4611.8411.9111.6211.9711.86
Strandh11.9411.7711.8511.57x11.73
Ekerot10.8411.2010.7410.7910.8311.13
Lövdahlx10.9610.8010.9610.8210.88
Preihsx10.40xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
11.60
IFK Helsingborg
11.60
PB
  
Thedex11.609.9110.9010.4210.47
P16 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.18
  
2Emil Cimander
7.24
Malmö AI
7.24
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.28
  
4Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
7.40
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.45
  
6Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
7.49
06DEN
7.49
PB
  
7Eric Segnon
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
  
8Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.59
06DEN
7.59
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.15
PB
q
  
2Emil Cimander
7.18
Malmö AI
7.18
PB
q
  
3Eric Segnon
7.49
Malmö AI
7.49
q
  
4Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
7.73
06DEN
7.73
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
7.86
IFK Helsingborg
7.86
  
6Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.87
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.27
PB
q
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
7.34
q
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.40
q
  
4Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
7.55
06DEN
7.55
PB
q
  
5Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.56
06DEN
7.56
PB
q
  
6Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.86
  
7Måns Lindström
7.92
Eslövs AI
7.92
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.47
PB
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.19
06DEN
6.19
PB
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.89
IFK Helsingborg
5.89
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.62
PB
  
5Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.45
IFK Helsingborg
5.45
  
6Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.43
Eslövs AI
5.43
PB
  
7Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5.34
PB
  
8Viggo Bergström
5.16
IFK Växjö
5.16
PB
  
9Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
3.50
06DEN
3.50
  
Jensfeltx5.85xxx6.47
Weis5.905.805.845.786.116.19
Rosén5.865.89x5.735.725.70
Teglbjaerg5.62xx5.50x
Vartia5.345.453.89xx5.38
Ranefalk5.024.874.93x4.895.43
Skärlund5.345.02xx5.22x
Bergström4.995.015.16x5.115.15
Johansson3.503.143.09
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.00
PB
  
2Eric Segnon
9.26
Malmö AI
9.26
PB
  
Pavlidis10.8711.6111.9112.7513.00x
Segnon9.058.658.389.269.058.71
P15 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.42
Eslövs AI
7.42
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.55
07DEN
7.55
PB
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.73
IFK Helsingborg
7.73
PB
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.93
  
5Simon Reslow
7.99
Höörs IS
7.99
PB
  
6Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
8.02
07DEN
8.02
PB
  
7Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.03
PB
  
8Gustav Johansson
8.20
IFK Växjö
8.20
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.45
Eslövs AI
7.45
q
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
7.81
IFK Helsingborg
7.81
q
  
3Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.04
=PB
q
  
4Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.32
PB
  
5Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
8.59
08DEN
8.59
  
6Alexander Foran
8.61
Heleneholms IF
8.61
PB
  
7Anyaba Kouakou
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.67
07DEN
7.67
q
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.94
q
  
3Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
8.03
07DEN
8.03
PB
q
  
4Simon Reslow
8.06
Höörs IS
8.06
q
  
5Gustav Johansson
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
q
  
6Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
8.37
07DEN
8.37
PB
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.44
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
23.63
Eslövs AI
23.63
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
24.98
07DEN
24.98
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
25.51
08DEN
25.51
PB
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
DQ
07DEN
DQ
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Tim Björk Schwabe
25.12
IFK Helsingborg
25.12
PB
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
25.15
08DEN
25.15
  
3Uno Stål
25.53
KA 2 IF
25.53
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
26.12
Malmö AI
26.12
PB
  
Final C
12 feb
12 feb
1Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
26.35
08DEN
26.35
PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
26.88
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
27.28
IFK Växjö
27.28
  
4Nemo Nerg
28.08
KA 2 IF
28.08
  
Final D
12 feb
12 feb
1Simon Reslow
26.42
Höörs IS
26.42
PB
  
2Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
26.73
07DEN
26.73
PB
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
27.70
08DEN
27.70
PB
  
4Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
28.14
07DEN
28.14
PB
  
Final E
12 feb
12 feb
1Viktor Sahlin
26.25
Ystads IF
26.25
PB
  
2Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
26.84
PB
  
3Teo Lydén
26.95
Malmö AI
26.95
PB
  
4Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
29.53
08DEN
29.53
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Gauti Hafsteinsson
Gauti Hafsteinsson 07, ISL
2:53.46
07ISL
2:53.46
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:54.00
Åhus FIK
2:54.00
PB
  
3Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:56.46
07DEN
2:56.46
PB
  
4Melker Johansson
2:59.03
Ystads IF
2:59.03
PB
  
5Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:59.45
Björnstorps IF
2:59.45
PB
  
6Nemo Nerg
3:19.78
KA 2 IF
3:19.78
  
7Gustav Leijon
3:30.57
Höörs IS
3:30.57
PB
  
8Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:32.05
PB
  
Babak LindbergYstads IF
DNF
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
8.78
07DEN
8.78
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.41
08DEN
9.41
PB
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.13
PB
  
4Nemo Nerg
10.96
KA 2 IF
10.96
PB
  
5Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.70
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.72
PB
  
2Fredrik Walemo
1.69
Eslövs AI
1.69
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.63
PB
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.60
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.50
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.631.661.691.721.75
Sahlin---o-oooxooxxx
Walemo---ooooxxooxxx
Gunnarsson-oooooxoxxx
Wetterberg---xoooxxx
Nergoooxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.40
PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.40
PB
  
3Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.30
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
2.10
PB
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.50
Palmqvist--oooooxxoxxx
Hallberg---ooxooxxoxxx
Lindmark--oooooxxx
Håkanssonoooooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
5.80
Eslövs AI
5.80
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
5.66
07DEN
5.66
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
5.33
IFK Helsingborg
5.33
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
4.65
PB
  
5Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.48
  
6Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
4.35
08DEN
4.35
PB
  
7Gustav Johansson
4.18
IFK Växjö
4.18
  
8Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
3.66
PB
  
Bevanda5.735.805.655.65
Christensen5.445.615.66
Björk Schwabe5.195.335.17x
Nerg4.554.624.494.65
Johansson3.873.894.084.48
Glerfoss1.70x3.754.35
Johansson2.914.01x4.18
Jacobsson3.363.333.663.44
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Tim Björk Schwabe
11.25
IFK Helsingborg
11.25
PB
  
2Vidar Nilsson
11.10
Ystads IF
11.10
PB
  
Björk Schwabe11.2510.759.23x
Nilsson11.1010.81x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
13.56
07DEN
13.56
PB
  
Christensenx11.9813.1913.56
P14 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
7.85
08DEN
7.85
=PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.88
PB
  
3Nino Kusljic
7.91
Malmö AI
7.91
PB
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.11
08DEN
8.11
  
5Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
8.16
08DEN
8.16
=PB
  
6Olle Lindberg
8.59
Malmö AI
8.59
PB
  
Heat 1
13 feb
13 feb
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
7.85
08DEN
7.85
PB
q
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.97
Malmö AI
7.97
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.98
=PB
q
  
4Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
8.29
q
  
5Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
8.64
PB
  
Heat 2
13 feb
13 feb
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.06
q
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.07
08DEN
8.07
q
  
3Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
8.16
08DEN
8.16
PB
q
  
4Olle Lindberg
8.60
Malmö AI
8.60
PB
q
  
Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
DQ
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.50
08DEN
1.50
  
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.45
08DEN
1.45
  
3Olle Lindberg
1.40
Malmö AI
1.40
PB
  
4Johannes Karlsson
1.30
Heleneholms IF
1.30
  
5Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
6Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
1.25
08DEN
1.25
PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.58
Mikkelsen------oxxoxxx
Jørgensen----oxoxxoxxx
Lindberg-oooxooxxx
Karlsson--ooxxx
Löndahlooxooxxx
Elklintoooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
5.52
08DEN
5.52
  
2Nino Kusljic
5.29
Malmö AI
5.29
PB
  
3Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.90
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.86
PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.76
  
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
4.33
08DEN
4.33
  
7Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
4.31
  
8Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
4.25
PB
  
9Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
4.24
08DEN
4.24
  
10Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.23
08DEN
4.23
PB
  
11Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
3.56
Eslövs IF
3.56
  
Mikkelsen5.365.425.325.52
Kusljicxxx5.29
Eklund4.854.904.864.78
Thompson4.574.484.86x
Bergströmxx4.76x
Jørgensenx3.844.33x
Löndahlx4.314.28x
Trulssonx4.25xx
Funder4.243.913.264.15
Elklintxx4.014.23
Kjellinx3.393.443.56
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Uno Stål
11.88
KA 2 IF
11.88
PB
  
Stål11.8811.31x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.51
08DEN
11.51
  
2Jonathan Eklund
11.42
Klippans FK
11.42
PB
  
3Teo Lydén
9.81
Malmö AI
9.81
PB
  
Kryger10.3010.6211.2811.51
Eklund11.1111.3511.3211.42
Lydén9.319.81x9.64
P13 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.91
09DEN
7.91
PB
  
2Filip Englund
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
=PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.17
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.58
  
5Erik Fridolf
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
  
6Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.78
  
7Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.78
  
8Alexandro Torkéll
8.87
IFK Helsingborg
8.87
  
Heat 1
13 feb
13 feb
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
8.06
09DEN
8.06
q
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.74
PB
q
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.76
PB
q
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
8.90
IFK Helsingborg
8.90
q
  
5Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.40
  
Heat 2
13 feb
13 feb
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.28
PB
q
  
2Filip Englund
8.31
Malmö AI
8.31
q
  
3Erik Fridolf
8.54
Malmö AI
8.54
PB
q
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.57
q
  
5Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
9.23
  
6Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
9.63
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Viggo Bakker
2:17.33
IS Göta
2:17.33
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
2:36.75
Båstads GoIF
2:36.75
PB
  
3Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:36.81
PB
  
4Fabian Tillander
2:40.43
Ystads IF
2:40.43
PB
  
5Samuel Coric
2:46.42
KA 2 IF
2:46.42
PB
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
2:46.84
PB
  
2August Thunblad
2:53.05
Malmö AI
2:53.05
PB
  
3Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
2:53.56
Södra Sandby IF
2:53.56
PB
  
4Pluto Palmblad
2:56.14
Malmö AI
2:56.14
PB
  
5Lucas Palmqvist
3:00.35
Malmö AI
3:00.35
PB
  
6Zion Svensson
3:06.97
KA 2 IF
3:06.97
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Carl Björk
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.50
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.45
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
1.40
PB
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1.35
PB
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
1.30
PB
  
7Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
1.20
PB
  
8Valdemar Lindstrii
1.15
IFK Trelleborg
1.15
=PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.53
Björk-oooooxoxoxxx
Brankovic-ooooooxxoxxx
Henriksson-oooxoooxxx
Swenssonooooooxxx
Lamréus Kaspersen-xoooxoxxx
Tillanderoooxxoxxx
Svenssonoxoxxx
Lindstriixoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.82
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
4.67
PB
  
3Filip Englund
4.65
Malmö AI
4.65
PB
  
4Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
4.60
  
5Carl Björk
4.51
Malmö AI
4.51
  
6Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
4.44
PB
  
7Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.34
  
8Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.10
PB
  
9Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.02
PB
  
10Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
3.90
PB
  
11Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
3.84
PB
  
12Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.47
PB
  
Anderberg4.824.434.714.77
Henriksson4.614.534.674.47
Englund4.514.364.634.65
Strandberg4.564.30x4.60
Björk4.264.513.234.48
Swensson4.444.214.153.67
Tillander4.054.134.174.34
Högelius3.813.80x4.10
Coricx4.02xx
Lamréus Kaspersen3.793.90xx
Markolli Krasniqi3.783.573.84x
Svensson3.413.47x3.35
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.29
09DEN
10.29
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.14
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.63
PB
  
5Alexandro Torkéll
9.51
IFK Helsingborg
9.51
  
6Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
9.17
10DEN
9.17
PB
  
7Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
8.81
11IK Finish
8.81
PB
  
8Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
8.52
PB
  
9Pluto PalmbladMalmö AI
8.22
PB
  
Nielsen10.2910.1410.169.99
Henriksson9.949.95x10.14
Strandberg9.72x9.539.79
Håkansson8.909.539.63x
Torkéll9.51x9.22
Redestamx8.478.929.17
Henrikssonx8.81
Coricxx8.52x
Palmblad7.798.008.128.22
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.93
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
7.74
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
7.51
PB
  
4Erik Fridolf
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
PB
  
5Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
6.34
PB
  
6Pluto PalmbladMalmö AI
5.85
  
Håkansson8.998.799.619.93
Henriksson7.417.747.127.01
Swensson5.886.106.687.51
Fridolf6.077.167.016.53
Mazetti4.996.34x4.87
Palmblad5.855.384.945.51
P12 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.52
Falkenbergs IK
8.52
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.55
10DEN
8.55
  
3Noel Henriksson
8.79
Falkenbergs IK
8.79
  
4Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
8.84
11IK Finish
8.84
  
5Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.89
Heleneholms IF
8.89
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.37
  
7Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
9.72
PB
  
8Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.79
PB
  
Heat 1
13 feb
13 feb
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.53
Falkenbergs IK
8.53
q
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.98
Heleneholms IF
8.98
q
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.34
PB
q
  
4Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
9.82
PB
q
  
5Nils Holmqvist
10.10
Eslövs AI
10.10
  
Heat 2
13 feb
13 feb
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.73
10DEN
8.73
q
  
2Noel Henriksson
8.84
Falkenbergs IK
8.84
q
  
3Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
9.01
11IK Finish
9.01
q
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.82
PB
q
  
5Harry Lager
10.87
Malmö AI
10.87
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
1.35
11IK Finish
1.35
PB
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.35
PB
  
3Theodor Fannon
1.35
Eslövs IF
1.35
PB
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
5William Bruhn
William Bruhn 12, Finish
1.15
12IK Finish
1.15
  
6Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
1.15
11IK Finish
1.15
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Henrikssonooooxooxxx
Sellbergoooooxoxxx
Fannonoooxoxxoxxoxxx
Friebergoooxoxoxxx
Bruhnooxxx
Karlströmoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
4.74
11IK Finish
4.74
PB
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.72
10DEN
4.72
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
4.55
Falkenbergs IK
4.55
  
4Noel Henriksson
4.29
Falkenbergs IK
4.29
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
4.14
PB
  
6Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.12
Heleneholms IF
4.12
  
7Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
3.70
  
8Nils Holmqvist
3.42
Eslövs AI
3.42
  
9Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
3.31
PB
  
Henriksson4.684.414.744.60
Redestam4.514.514.704.72
Sehlstedt4.484.544.544.55
Henriksson4.16x4.064.29
Pedersen3.863.914.034.14
Ford4.124.033.961.49
Friebergx3.70xx
Holmqvist3.42x3.263.31
Brusselmansxx3.313.25
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Erik Herstedt
8.85
Malmö AI
8.85
PB
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.04
PB
  
3Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
6.20
PB
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
5.98
  
Herstedt8.748.498.698.85
Odéhn7.848.047.677.74
Frieberg6.206.125.76x
Sellberg5.645.825.985.65
M35 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Mehdi Alipour
7.58
Malmö AI
7.58
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
8.17
Björnstorps IF
8.17
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.33
  
4Jakob LöndahlIFK Lund
8.69
  
5Cedrik Wreme
8.92
IK Finish
8.92
  
6Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
9.08
Björnstorps IF
9.08
PB
  
Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
DNF
  
M35 Längd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Christian KarlströmIK Finish
4.72
PB
  
2Cedrik Wreme
4.33
IK Finish
4.33
PB
  
3Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
2.84
SB
  
Karlströmx4.374.60x4.674.72
Wreme3.903.974.104.214.154.33
Granberg2.792.712.712.842.642.71
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Bertil DersénIFK Lund
8.87
PB
  
Dersén8.178.588.87xx7.58
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Kenneth Jansson
11.89
IFK Helsingborg
11.89
SB
  
2Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
10.31
PB
  
3Gert Möller
9.80
Höörs IS
9.80
PB
  
Jansson11.4811.89x11.82x11.74
Grundström10.3110.10x9.349.699.67
Möller9.429.159.809.559.389.59
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.52
  
2Josefin Nilsson
7.56
Kalmar SK
7.56
  
3Jonna Lindéen
7.74
Kalmar SK
7.74
  
4Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
7.74
00DEN
7.74
  
5Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
7.90
IFK Växjö
7.90
  
6Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
7.96
99DEN
7.96
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.58
q
  
2Jonna Lindéen
7.77
Kalmar SK
7.77
q
  
3Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
q
  
4Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
7.95
96DEN
7.95
PB
q
  
5Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.00
99DEN
8.00
q
  
6Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
8.06
IFK Helsingborg
8.06
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
7.71
00DEN
7.71
q
  
2Ella Uddenäs
7.86
Malmö AI
7.86
q
  
3Josefin Nilsson
7.87
Kalmar SK
7.87
q
  
4Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
8.26
99DEN
8.26
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
8.27
Kalmar SK
8.27
  
6Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
8.48
01DEN
8.48
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
13 feb
13 feb
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.38
  
2Josefin Nilsson
24.48
Kalmar SK
24.48
  
3Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
24.57
00DEN
24.57
PB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Ida Staafgård
24.87
Malmö AI
24.87
  
2Ella Uddenäs
25.69
Malmö AI
25.69
PB
  
3Felicia Ascard
25.75
Malmö AI
25.75
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.78
06DEN
25.78
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
26.13
  
3Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
26.82
03DEN
26.82
SB
  
Final D
13 feb
13 feb
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
27.14
SB
  
2Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
27.90
02DEN
27.90
SB
  
Final E
13 feb
13 feb
1Linnéa Agefjäll
26.80
Kalmar SK
26.80
  
2Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
27.33
04DEN
27.33
PB
  
Final F
13 feb
13 feb
1Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
27.49
01DEN
27.49
PB
  
2Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
27.80
99DEN
27.80
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 feb
12 feb
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
57.17
99DEN
57.17
PB
  
2Maria Freij
57.53
Malmö AI
57.53
  
3Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
57.96
04DEN
57.96
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
56.99
IFK Växjö
56.99
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
57.78
IFK Växjö
57.78
PB
  
Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
DQ
06DEN
DQ
  
Final C
12 feb
12 feb
1Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
59.12
02DEN
59.12
SB
  
2Emilia Mandl
59.14
Malmö AI
59.14
PB
  
3Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.67
  
Final D
12 feb
12 feb
1Una Ademovic
1:02.55
Malmö AI
1:02.55
  
2Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:03.44
91DEN
1:03.44
  
3Karin Björk
1:05.59
IFK Lund
1:05.59
PB
  
4Anneli Lundblom
1:16.76
Björnstorps IF
1:16.76
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:07.44
94DEN
2:07.44
  
2Sara Liljegren
2:13.51
IS Göta
2:13.51
SB NR40
  
3Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:18.79
02DEN
2:18.79
SB
  
4Frida Berglin
2:20.21
Mölndals AIK
2:20.21
  
5Ebba Berglin
2:27.55
Mölndals AIK
2:27.55
  
6Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
2:28.73
05DEN
2:28.73
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
4:22.91
94DEN
4:22.91
PB
  
2Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
4:53.90
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4:58.66
IFK Växjö
4:58.66
  
4Florentina Stojakovic
5:14.47
IFK Helsingborg
5:14.47
  
5Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
5:23.15
04DEN
5:23.15
SB
  
6Maja Malm
5:25.94
Höörs IS
5:25.94
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jonna Lindéen
8.46
Kalmar SK
8.46
  
2Johanna Carlsson
8.58
IFK Helsingborg
8.58
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
8.66
02DEN
8.66
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
9.45
IFK Helsingborg
9.45
PB
  
5Emma Surlykke Mogensen
Emma Surlykke Mogensen 03, DEN
11.26
03DEN
11.26
PB
  
Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jonna Lindéen
8.48
Kalmar SK
8.48
  
2Johanna Carlsson
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
  
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
  
4Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
9.82
IFK Växjö
9.82
  
K Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
SB
  
1.451.501.551.60
Bláhamaroooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
PB
  
2Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
  
3Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.70
94DEN
3.70
PB
  
4Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.70
99DEN
3.70
=PB
  
5Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.50
05DEN
3.50
SB
  
6Ella Uddenäs
3.50
Malmö AI
3.50
  
7Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.40
PB
  
8Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.30
  
9Sophie Bagger Bohn
Sophie Bagger Bohn 04, DEN
3.30
04DEN
3.30
PB
  
10Leonie Mörstam
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
  
11Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir
Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir 99, ISL
3.20
99ISL
3.20
=SB
  
12Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.00
SB
  
3.00
4.05
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
Loessl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
Alvero-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Olsen-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
o
xxx


Grønbech-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Vipleo
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Uddenäs-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Collvino
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Olofsson-
o
o
o
xxx






Bohno
o
xo
o
xxx






Mörstam-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Sif Ársælsdóttir-
xo
xo
xxx







Andersdotterxo
xxx









K Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.44
96DEN
5.44
  
2Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.43
01DEN
5.43
=SB
  
3Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
5.32
02DEN
5.32
  
4Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
5.25
03DEN
5.25
  
5Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
5.20
PB
  
6Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
4.83
02DEN
4.83
  
7Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
4.70
91DEN
4.70
  
8Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
4.54
01DEN
4.54
SB
  
9Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
3.24
01DEN
3.24
  
Nielsen5.445.02xxxx
Moorex5.24x3.495.433.03
Nørremark5.225.003.363.485.32x
Haldbo5.255.15
Jovanovic5.185.205.17x5.045.20
Vaabengaard4.834.754.454.79xx
Boelsmand4.704.644.614.534.464.60
Bláhamar4.54x4.46x4.16x
Kragh3.24xx
K Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
12.03
96DEN
12.03
  
2Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.91
04DEN
11.91
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.91
IFK Växjö
11.91
PB
  
4Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.55
PB
  
5Maja Pettersson
10.90
IFK Växjö
10.90
  
6Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
9.81
03DEN
9.81
SB
  
7Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
9.52
  
Nielsen10.8211.6012.0311.6111.9611.80
Holst Hahn11.5911.9111.65x11.76x
Joabsson10.97x11.6211.5711.1911.91
Johansson11.5511.1911.3611.3911.4911.28
Pettersson10.6510.6710.8010.78x10.90
Glerfoss9.81x9.48
Ekelundxxxxx9.52
K Kula     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.09
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
12.37
Malmö AI
12.37
  
3Maja FernströmMalmö AI
9.94
  
Quainoo14.09x13.94xxx
Wärff12.2412.0011.6212.3711.0611.89
Fernströmxxxxx9.94
F19 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.46
03DEN
7.46
PB NU23R NU20R DUR-19
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.63
  
3Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.64
SB
  
4Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.65
Oskarshamns SK
7.65
PB
  
5Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
7.67
04DEN
7.67
PB
  
6Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.70
  
7Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
7.81
03DEN
7.81
  
8Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.89
04DEN
7.89
PB
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.64
03DEN
7.64
q
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.69
Oskarshamns SK
7.69
q
  
3Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.73
SB
q
  
4Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
8.10
IFK Helsingborg
8.10
PB
  
5Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
8.21
03DEN
8.21
SB
  
6Ella Karmborg
9.83
Höörs IS
9.83
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.69
q
  
2Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
7.74
04DEN
7.74
PB
q
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.96
04DEN
7.96
SB
q
  
4Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
7.99
03DEN
7.99
SB
  
5Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.26
  
6Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
8.61
03DEN
8.61
SB
  
Heat 3
12 feb
12 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.64
q
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
7.91
03DEN
7.91
q
  
3Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.11
03DEN
8.11
  
4Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.14
  
5Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.31
04DEN
8.31
  
6Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
8.61
PB
  
F19 200 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.14
Oskarshamns SK
25.14
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
25.33
03DEN
25.33
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
DQ
03DEN
DQ
  
Final B
12 feb
12 feb
1Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
25.48
04DEN
25.48
PB
  
2Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
25.59
04DEN
25.59
PB
  
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
26.48
04DEN
26.48
PB
  
Final C
12 feb
12 feb
1Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
26.58
IFK Helsingborg
26.58
PB
  
2Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
27.26
05DEN
27.26
PB
  
3Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
28.77
03DEN
28.77
SB
  
Final E
12 feb
12 feb
1Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
27.87
04DEN
27.87
SB
  
2Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
28.63
PB
  
3Ella Karmborg
33.97
Höörs IS
33.97
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.71
PB
  
2Klara Winther Krustrup
Klara Winther Krustrup 03, DEN
1.68
03DEN
1.68
PB
  
3Tindra Redenfors
1.55
IFK Halmstad
1.55
  
4Johanna Persson
1.50
Simrishamns AIF
1.50
  
5Hanna Dahlin
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
SB
  
6Emma Andblad
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.681.711.74
Bjerager---oxoxoxoxoxxx
Krustrup---ooxooxxx
Redenfors-oooxxx
Persson-oxxoxxx
Dahlinooxxx
Andbladoxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
5.85
03DEN
5.85
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.36
PB
  
3Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
5.18
04DEN
5.18
  
4Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
5.07
03DEN
5.07
  
5Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.96
  
6Tova Möllerström
4.52
Eslövs AI
4.52
PB
  
Andersen5.61x3.95x5.575.85
Lindell5.095.085.17x5.285.36
Grubertx5.153.75x5.183.46
Lind Toustrup5.075.024.894.97
Svenby4.614.54x4.93x4.96
Möllerström4.284.201.994.084.394.52
F19 Kula     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
11.78
03DEN
11.78
  
2Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
10.46
03DEN
10.46
PB
  
Schärfe11.3811.5811.7811.3411.14x
Jacobsen9.699.4310.469.719.839.71
F17 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
8.01
PB
  
2Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
8.02
05DEN
8.02
PB
  
3Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
8.04
06DEN
8.04
PB
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.42
  
5Cèline Stjernfelt
8.42
IFK Helsingborg
8.42
  
6Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.48
  
7Hedda MånssonÅhus FIK
9.28
  
8Laura Harding Egebart
Laura Harding Egebart 06, DEN
9.69
06DEN
9.69
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Julia Englund
26.07
Malmö AI
26.07
PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
26.46
PB
  
3Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
27.12
05DEN
27.12
PB
  
4Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
28.27
05DEN
28.27
SB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
26.58
05DEN
26.58
PB
  
2Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
27.35
PB
  
3Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
28.56
07DEN
28.56
PB
  
4Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
29.05
06DEN
29.05
PB
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
27.80
PB
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
28.90
07DEN
28.90
  
3Arina Ludvig Michelsen
Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN
29.18
05DEN
29.18
PB
  
4Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
29.28
05DEN
29.28
PB
  
Final D
13 feb
13 feb
1Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.79
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
28.25
PB
  
3Ebba Bengtsson
29.80
Laholm IF
29.80
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Lily Bosemark
1:00.20
IFK Lund
1:00.20
  
2Ebba Cronholm
1:00.28
Ljungby FIK
1:00.28
PB
  
3Ella Wolff
1:02.16
Malmö AI
1:02.16
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Lily Bosemark
5:02.56
IFK Lund
5:02.56
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
5:03.84
Ängelholms IF
5:03.84
PB
  
3Beatrice Ask
5:06.77
Malmö AI
5:06.77
PB
  
4Beata Wrigstad
5:06.87
IFK Lund
5:06.87
PB
  
5Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
5:26.20
05DEN
5:26.20
SB
  
6Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
5:28.12
06DEN
5:28.12
PB
  
7Clara Gullbrantz
5:39.16
Ängelholms IF
5:39.16
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Lisa Engdahl
8.85
Malmö AI
8.85
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.96
  
3Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
9.63
05DEN
9.63
PB
  
4Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
9.89
  
5Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
9.89
06DEN
9.89
PB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.06
  
7Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
10.76
05DEN
10.76
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Lisa Engdahl
8.79
Malmö AI
8.79
  
2Frida Andersson
9.65
IFK Helsingborg
9.65
  
3Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
9.66
05DEN
9.66
PB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.82
  
5Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
10.35
06DEN
10.35
  
6Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
10.42
05DEN
10.42
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.64
IFK Helsingborg
1.64
=PB
  
2Ieva Stonciute
Ieva Stonciute 05, LTU
1.50
05LTU
1.50
=PB
  
2Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.50
05DEN
1.50
SB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.50
  
5Ronja Rickardsson
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
6Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
1.45
06DEN
1.45
=SB
  
7Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
1.40
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.641.67
Nilsson----xooxoxxx
Stonciute--ooxxx
Andreasen--ooxxx
Säfström-oooxxx
Rickardssonoooxoxxx
Poulsenoooxxx
Brantvalloxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.54
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.34
IFK Växjö
3.34
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.34
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.04
  
5Ebba Alson
2.74
IFK Lund
2.74
  
6Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.64
07DEN
2.64
PB
  
2.44
3.64
2.64
2.74
2.84
2.94
3.04
3.14
3.24
3.34
3.44
3.54
Olofsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
Mörstam-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Stengård-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Strenius-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Alsono
o
o
xxx







Bondexo
xxo
xxx








F17 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
5.30
05DEN
5.30
PB
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.13
PB
  
3Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
5.13
06DEN
5.13
  
4Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
4.87
05DEN
4.87
  
5Ebba Cronholm
4.59
Ljungby FIK
4.59
PB
  
6Lina Linke
4.44
IFK Lund
4.44
PB
  
7Cèline Stjernfelt
4.43
IFK Helsingborg
4.43
PB
  
Roug5.144.995.19x5.305.29
Bergdén4.904.995.124.885.105.13
Hansen5.135.033.22
Tindbæk4.724.87
Cronholm4.344.394.384.594.494.34
Linke4.151.984.184.44x4.24
Stjernfelt4.374.434.014.244.104.12
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.06
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
  
3Arina Ludvig Michelsen
Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN
10.42
05DEN
10.42
PB
  
4Tuva-Stina Roth
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
PB
  
Säfströmx10.82x11.0611.0110.98
Rickardssonx9.779.7910.77x10.49
Michelsenx10.26x10.4210.269.89
Roth9.749.878.759.008.989.31
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Majken Nilsson
11.25
Simrishamns AIF
11.25
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
10.78
Laholm IF
10.78
PB
  
3Mira Johansson
10.12
Malmö AI
10.12
  
4Alice HultbergMalmö AI
9.81
  
Nilsson10.289.8510.5011.259.9910.35
Bengtsson10.299.969.929.6010.7810.22
Johansson9.269.78x9.8410.12x
Hultberg8.959.819.439.158.87x
F16 60 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.80
PB
  
2Lisa Engdahl
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
=PB
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.11
  
4Tuva-Stina Roth
8.44
IFK Växjö
8.44
  
5Inessa HansenIFK Lund
8.57
  
6Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
8.60
06DEN
8.60
PB
  
7Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.71
PB
  
8Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
8.84
06DEN
8.84
  
Heat 1
12 feb
12 feb
1Lisa Engdahl
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
PB
q
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.15
q
  
3Inessa HansenIFK Lund
8.68
q
  
4Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.75
q
  
5Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
8.92
  
6Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
8.94
IFK Helsingborg
8.94
  
7Elina Balagic
Elina Balagic 06, Heleneholm
9.08
Heleneholms IF
9.08
PB
  
8Clara Gullbrantz
9.42
Ängelholms IF
9.42
PB
  
Heat 2
12 feb
12 feb
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.83
PB
q
  
2Tuva-Stina Roth
8.43
IFK Växjö
8.43
q
  
3Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
8.62
06DEN
8.62
PB
q
  
4Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
8.91
06DEN
8.91
q
  
5Tilda Holgersson
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
  
6Isabella Bonde
Isabella Bonde 08, DEN
8.99
08DEN
8.99
  
7Jamilla Jensen
Jamilla Jensen 06, DEN
9.08
06DEN
9.08
SB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Frida Andersson
9.54
IFK Helsingborg
9.54
=PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.55
  
3Inessa HansenIFK Lund
9.66
  
4Ronja Berg
9.82
Laholm IF
9.82
PB
  
5Laura Harding Egebart
Laura Harding Egebart 06, DEN
10.99
06DEN
10.99
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.38
IFK Helsingborg
5.38
  
2Frida Andersson
4.98
IFK Helsingborg
4.98
PB
  
3Inessa HansenIFK Lund
4.70
PB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
  
5Lærke Jønson
Lærke Jønson 06, DEN
4.46
06DEN
4.46
  
Torkéllx5.38xx
Anderssonx4.984.804.694.794.69
Hansen4.454.704.524.564.384.57
Mörstam4.614.684.13x4.46
Jønson4.464.134.414.223.694.33
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
11.74
06DEN
11.74
  
2Emilia Malmlöf
10.88
Heleneholms IF
10.88
PB
  
3Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
10.47
06DEN
10.47
PB
  
4Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
9.93
06DEN
9.93
  
5Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
9.33
06DEN
9.33
PB
  
6Clara Gullbrantz
8.06
Ängelholms IF
8.06
PB
  
7Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
7.83
06DEN
7.83
PB
  
8Jamilla Jensen
Jamilla Jensen 06, DEN
6.98
06DEN
6.98
SB