0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Våxnäshallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 141 (47+94)   Starter: 344 (103+241)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Oliver
7.14
IF Göta Karlstad
7.14
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
7.47
  
3Albin Enbacker
7.60
IF Göta Karlstad
7.60
PB
  
4Eddie Wadbro
8.14
IF Göta Karlstad
8.14
PB
  
5Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.45
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
24.39
IF Göta Karlstad
24.39
=PB
  
2Albin Enbacker
25.14
IF Göta Karlstad
25.14
SB
  
3Eddie Wadbro
27.05
IF Göta Karlstad
27.05
SB
  
Final B
1Alexander Oliver
22.73
IF Göta Karlstad
22.73
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
24.91
KFUM Örebro
24.91
PB
  
3Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
27.36
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:24.67
PB
  
2Lars Lundegård
2:25.25
IF Start
2:25.25
SB
  
3Christoffer Thalén
2:28.85
IF Göta Karlstad
2:28.85
PB
  
Final B
1Jacob Åhman
2:02.57
IF Göta Karlstad
2:02.57
PB
  
2Christoffer Skantz
2:06.94
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.94
PB
  
3Isak Holmgård
2:10.66
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.66
  
4Karl-Martin Nordling
2:11.38
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.38
PB
  
5Lucas Björfelt
2:11.74
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.74
PB
  
6David Landeklint
2:15.78
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.78
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Asplund
1.90
IF Göta Karlstad
1.90
SB
  
1.621.741.801.861.901.93
Asplundooooxoxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Selin
9.76
Klippans FK
9.76
PB
  
2Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.66
PB
  
3Ulf Genitz
7.52
Istrums SK
7.52
SB
  
Selinx8.519.269.379.569.76
Thorstensson8.878.72xx9.619.66
Genitz6.836.877.527.317.437.41
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Selin
9.69
Klippans FK
9.69
PB
  
2Magnus ThorstenssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.34
  
Selinx9.699.67xxx
Thorstensson7.87xx8.34xx
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.28
Mariestads AIF
7.28
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
7.36
KFUM Örebro
7.36
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.48
IF Göta Karlstad
7.48
PB
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
7.81
KFUM Örebro
7.81
PB
  
5Benjamin BodinSäters IF
7.94
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edwin Almroth
2:35.60
IK Stål
2:35.60
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.93
Mariestads AIF
1.93
PB
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.80
Katrineholms SK
1.80
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.66
IF Göta Karlstad
1.66
PB
  
1.53
1.95
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.90
1.93
Popa-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Malmkvist-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Dawoodo
o
o
o
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.59
KFUM Örebro
6.59
PB
  
2Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.79
KFUM Örebro
5.79
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.62
IF Göta Karlstad
5.62
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.54
  
5Gustav Malmkvist
5.22
Katrineholms SK
5.22
  
6Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.12
  
Gyhleniusx6.256.536.57x6.59
Hillding5.34x5.305.745.445.79
Dawood5.603.365.625.325.485.15
Bodinxxxx5.545.47
Malmkvist4.945.225.06
Almrothx5.125.005.064.86x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Bodin
11.26
Säters IF
11.26
  
2Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.77
KFUM Örebro
9.77
PB
  
3Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
PB
  
Bodin10.7311.269.80xxx
Hillding8.189.379.779.758.51x
Gyhleniusx8.898.75xx9.46
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Blomberg
7.52
IF Göta Karlstad
7.52
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.94
PB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
8.20
PB
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
9.39
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
25.70
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
27.20
Gefle IF
27.20
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
30.75
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Björfelt
2:31.52
IF Göta Karlstad
2:31.52
  
2Ludvig Walan
2:39.0m
Kils AIK
2:39.0m
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.77
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.66
Gefle IF
1.66
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.43
PB
  
1.28
1.77
1.33
1.80
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.53
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
Westlund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Rahm-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Walano
o
xo
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.74
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.74
PB
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.46
PB
  
4Elvin Rahm
4.93
Gefle IF
4.93
  
5Ludvig WalanKils AIK
4.27
PB
  
Westlund5.365.74x5.60
Andersson5.745.405.363.82xx
Antivilo Lindsjööx5.465.28x5.193.99
Rahm4.713.424.93x4.66x
Walanxx3.304.27xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Blomberg
12.65
IF Göta Karlstad
12.65
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.59
  
3Fredrik Jansson
7.95
IF Göta Karlstad
7.95
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
7.40
PB
  
5Lucas NordlundKils AIK
6.45
PB
  
Blombergx11.2311.5011.0012.4312.65
Westlund12.5912.1711.52x12.0412.18
Jansson7.237.30x7.837.95x
Walan7.017.407.037.116.456.99
Nordlund6.356.454.666.176.085.87
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
11.78
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
8.43
IF Göta Karlstad
8.43
PB
  
Westlund10.9211.2211.46x11.78x
Jansson7.787.61x8.408.43x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
8.46
IF Göta Karlstad
8.46
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.47
Katrineholms SK
8.47
  
3Hanwen Dong
8.50
Danderyds SK
8.50
  
4Isak Grenegård
8.86
IF Göta Karlstad
8.86
PB
  
5Hugo Ottosson ForsstenIF Göta Karlstad
8.87
PB
  
Heat 1
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.51
Katrineholms SK
8.51
q
  
2Hugo Ottosson ForsstenIF Göta Karlstad
8.90
PB
q
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.97
  
4Dylan NordigårdsKils AIK
9.33
PB
  
5Assar Andersson
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
Heat 2
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
8.47
IF Göta Karlstad
8.47
PB
q
  
2Hanwen Dong
8.53
Danderyds SK
8.53
q
  
3Isak Grenegård
8.95
IF Göta Karlstad
8.95
PB
q
  
4Arvid Johansson
9.05
Karlskoga FI
9.05
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
28.42
IF Göta Karlstad
28.42
PB
  
2Hugo Ottosson ForsstenIF Göta Karlstad
31.76
PB
  
Final B
1Hanwen Dong
28.53
Danderyds SK
28.53
PB
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
30.53
PB
  
3Assar Andersson
32.89
IF Göta Karlstad
32.89
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
2:38.37
IF Göta Karlstad
2:38.37
PB
  
2Gabriel Laine
2:43.24
Karlskoga FI
2:43.24
PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
2:53.24
Katrineholms SK
2:53.24
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
1.38
Katrineholms SK
1.38
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
1.35
PB
  
3William DanielssonSäffle FIK
1.32
PB
  
4Hugo Ottosson ForsstenIF Göta Karlstad
1.23
PB
  
1.041.101.151.191.231.261.291.321.351.381.41
Daun----oooooxoxxx
Svefors-ooooooxoxoxxx
Danielssonoxooooxoxooxxx
Ottosson Forsstenooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.84
Katrineholms SK
4.84
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
4.55
PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
4.50
Danderyds SK
4.50
  
4Hugo Ottosson ForsstenIF Göta Karlstad
4.32
PB
  
5Isak Grenegård
4.25
IF Göta Karlstad
4.25
=PB
  
6Assar Andersson
3.58
IF Göta Karlstad
3.58
PB
  
Daun3.974.844.114.744.714.65
Svefors4.444.504.384.454.554.47
Dong3.904.254.214.284.504.34
Ottosson Forssten4.084.204.324.253.644.22
Grenegård3.744.224.254.134.23x
Andersson3.583.41x3.423.453.45
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
8.14
IFK Kristinehamn
8.14
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.08
  
3Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
4.57
  
Bjuhr7.197.287.938.148.128.11
Mathiasson7.928.087.737.617.668.08
Andersson4.344.573.674.194.214.55
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.98
=SB
  
2Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
8.04
IF Göta Karlstad
8.04
  
3Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.12
Linköpings GIF
8.12
  
4Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
8.35
Stocksäters IF
8.35
  
5Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.45
Stocksäters IF
8.45
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ida Kristiansson
27.72
IF Göta Karlstad
27.72
  
2Kim Rodén
28.57
IK Orient
28.57
PB
  
3Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
30.75
Karlskoga FI
30.75
PB
  
Final B
1Hannah Hedström
28.30
IF Göta Karlstad
28.30
  
2Filippa Dedorsson
28.81
IF Göta Karlstad
28.81
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Larsson
1.68
IK Wilske
1.68
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.68
Upsala IF
1.68
  
3Kim Rodén
1.50
IK Orient
1.50
  
4Wilma LindbergSK Bore
1.41
PB
  
1.33
1.68
1.37
1.71
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Larsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Häggblom-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Rodén-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Lindbergo
xxo
o
xxx







K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaiza Karlén
6.33
IF Göta Karlstad
6.33
SB
  
2Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.35
IF Göta Karlstad
5.35
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.03
  
4Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.03
  
5Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
5.00
Stocksäters IF
5.00
  
6Ida Genitz
4.32
Istrums SK
4.32
SB
  
Karlénx6.336.086.19x6.05
Hansenx5.34xxx5.35
Fogelkvist4.944.864.984.935.034.87
Säwexxxx5.034.90
Carlbergx4.905.004.88xx
Genitz4.214.264.32xx2.76
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.24
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.62
PB
  
3Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
11.13
Stocksäters IF
11.13
  
4Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
10.72
IKHP Huskvarna
10.72
  
5Maja Karlsson
10.55
IF Göta Karlstad
10.55
  
6Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.27
SB
  
7Tindra Olsson
10.04
Bollnäs FIK
10.04
  
8Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.70
  
9Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.66
PB
  
10Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.23
SB
  
Freja Sköld
NM
Bollnäs FIK
NM
  
Nilssonx11.80xxx12.24
Säwe11.08x11.12xx11.62
Eriksson9.6010.6810.85x10.9111.13
Sandin10.7210.64x
Karlssonx10.40x10.55xx
Lundström Larsson10.0710.1810.2310.27xx
Olssonx10.049.95xx
Östblom9.40x9.689.709.59x
Johanssonx9.419.66
Eriksson9.199.23x
Sköldx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Malmehed
13.95
IF Göta Karlstad
13.95
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.27
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
10.91
IF Göta Karlstad
10.91
SB
  
4Felicia Eriksson
10.67
IF Göta Karlstad
10.67
PB
  
5Liv Norberg
7.22
IK Stål
7.22
  
Malmehed13.24x13.87x13.7013.95
Vold Johannessonx11.0510.32x11.27x
Fridberg10.91xxxxx
Eriksson10.6710.139.449.82x9.94
Norberg6.496.347.207.04x7.22
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Fridberg
16.81
IF Göta Karlstad
16.81
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
15.76
IF Göta Karlstad
15.76
PB
  
3Liv Norberg
10.92
IK Stål
10.92
  
Fridberg14.7715.79x15.9415.6216.81
Nilssonxx14.17x15.4415.76
Norberg10.2210.1410.51x10.9210.56
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Nielsen
8.22
Turebergs FK
8.22
PB
  
2Chekube Roseangela AnichukwuKFUM Örebro
8.26
PB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
8.35
IF Göta Karlstad
8.35
  
4Hannah Hedström
8.41
IF Göta Karlstad
8.41
PB
  
5Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
8.72
Västerås FK
8.72
PB
  
Heat 1
1Chekube Roseangela AnichukwuKFUM Örebro
8.28
PB
q
  
2Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
8.73
Västerås FK
8.73
PB
q
  
3Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
8.79
Dals Södra FFI
8.79
  
4Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
8.83
Mariestads AIF
8.83
  
5Nova Rosengren
9.20
IF Göta Karlstad
9.20
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ida Kristiansson
8.38
IF Göta Karlstad
8.38
q
  
2Hannah Hedström
8.43
IF Göta Karlstad
8.43
PB
q
  
3Emilia Nielsen
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
q
  
4Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
9.47
Karlskoga FI
9.47
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
2:29.05
Karlskoga FI
2:29.05
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.62
IKHP Huskvarna
1.62
  
2Ida Kindbom
1.56
Motala AIF
1.56
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.53
IF Göta Karlstad
1.53
SB
  
4Emilia Nielsen
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
  
5Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.47
Dals Södra FFI
1.47
  
1.371.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.65
Sandin------ooxoxxx
Kindbom----ooxxoxxx
Hjelm-oxooooxxx
Nielsen--ooo-xxx
Larssonoooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonhed
5.41
IF Göta Karlstad
5.41
PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.08
SB
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.79
IF Göta Karlstad
4.79
  
4Emilia Nielsen
4.78
Turebergs FK
4.78
  
5Tindra Olsson
4.75
Bollnäs FIK
4.75
PB
  
6Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.75
KFUM Örebro
4.75
PB
  
7Ida Kindbom
4.59
Motala AIF
4.59
  
8Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.27
Västerås FK
4.27
  
Jonhed5.415.285.005.205.18x
Lundström Larsson4.86x4.92x4.765.08
Hjelm4.484.59x4.794.744.75
Nielsen4.474.504.78x4.684.68
Olsson3.22x4.753.322.87x
Önanderx4.75xxxx
Kindbom3.184.59xxx4.39
Grimhedenx4.174.174.224.274.21
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Kindbom
11.00
Motala AIF
11.00
  
2Tindra Olsson
10.00
Bollnäs FIK
10.00
PB
  
3Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.95
PB
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
8.30
KFUM Örebro
8.30
  
Kindbom11.0010.79
Olsson9.369.809.439.2610.008.81
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.648.668.95xxx
Önander7.226.977.858.188.307.56
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Krantz
16.09
Ullevi FK
16.09
PB
  
2Ruth Eklöf
15.43
Alunda SK
15.43
  
3Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
12.90
Västerås FK
12.90
  
4Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.51
PB
  
Emma LarssonKils AIK
NM
  
Krantzxx15.1615.7816.09x
Eklöfx14.6115.43xx13.18
Mellberg12.90xx12.1711.24x
Engelbrektsson Jonsson7.60xxx6.519.51
Larssonxxxxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Fakelius
8.10
Brattås CK
8.10
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.12
PB
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.64
PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.75
  
5Moa Karlsson
8.87
IF Göta Karlstad
8.87
  
Heat 1
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.65
PB
q
  
2Moa Karlsson
8.72
IF Göta Karlstad
8.72
PB
q
  
3Tuvali Åhser
9.20
IF Göta Karlstad
9.20
PB
  
4Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
10.40
PB
  
Heat 2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.31
PB
q
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.79
q
  
3Elin Rubertsson
8.93
IF Göta Karlstad
8.93
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
9.10
IF Göta Karlstad
9.10
PB
  
5Aliz Halász
9.18
IF Göta Karlstad
9.18
PB
  
Heat 3
1Astrid Fakelius
8.19
Brattås CK
8.19
q
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
8.98
PB
  
3Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
9.35
Mariestads AIF
9.35
PB
  
4Mathilda IvarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.37
PB
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
9.47
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Fakelius
26.59
Brattås CK
26.59
PB
  
2Elin Rubertsson
30.25
IF Göta Karlstad
30.25
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
30.33
IF Göta Karlstad
30.33
PB
  
Final B
1Ella Östblom
28.24
Gefle IF
28.24
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
29.92
Mariestads AIF
29.92
  
3Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
32.54
Mariestads AIF
32.54
PB
  
Final C
1Moa Karlsson
28.67
IF Göta Karlstad
28.67
PB
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
28.77
PB
  
Final D
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.51
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
30.05
  
3Mathilda Ivarsson
30.61
IF Göta Karlstad
30.61
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Östblom
2:22.03
Gefle IF
2:22.03
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:37.51
Mariestads AIF
2:37.51
  
3Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
2:49.08
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.50
  
2Tuvali Åhser
1.44
IF Göta Karlstad
1.44
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.41
SB
  
4Matilda Lindén
1.38
IF Göta Karlstad
1.38
  
5Aliz Halász
1.31
IF Göta Karlstad
1.31
  
1.221.271.311.351.381.411.441.471.501.53
Wiman Ahlstedt------ooxoxxx
Åhseroooooxoxxoxxx
Olsson---o-xoxxx
Lindén-ooooxxx
Halász-oxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Fakelius
5.17
Brattås CK
5.17
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.92
PB
  
3Freja Sköld
4.92
Bollnäs FIK
4.92
PB
  
4Elin Rubertsson
4.83
IF Göta Karlstad
4.83
PB
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.82
PB
  
6Matilda Lindén
4.60
IF Göta Karlstad
4.60
PB
  
7Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.55
PB
  
8Julia Karlsson
4.33
Fjugesta IF
4.33
  
9Amanda Karlsson
4.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4.18
PB
  
10Aliz Halász
4.06
IF Göta Karlstad
4.06
PB
  
11Moa Karlsson
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
  
12Tuvali Åhser
3.94
IF Göta Karlstad
3.94
PB
  
13Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.84
PB
  
14Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.54
PB
  
Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Fakelius4.725.035.024.965.17x
Olsson4.86x4.774.734.923.46
Sköld4.714.70x4.924.73x
Rubertsson4.674.664.594.834.614.69
Wiman Ahlstedt4.564.184.20x4.824.58
Lindén4.60x4.094.094.434.26
Eriksson4.554.314.534.494.29x
Karlssonx4.314.274.224.184.33
Karlssonx4.174.18
Halász4.06xx
Karlssonx3.753.96
Åhser3.863.933.94
Bönström3.843.413.58
Westlundx3.543.43
Toresson Runemarkxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.91
Bollnäs FIK
11.91
  
2Julia Karlsson
11.81
Fjugesta IF
11.81
PB
  
3Matilda Lindén
10.05
IF Göta Karlstad
10.05
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.91
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.06
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.90
  
7Elin Rubertsson
7.89
IF Göta Karlstad
7.89
PB
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
7.49
PB
  
9Evelina BönströmKils AIK
6.51
  
10Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
6.36
PB
  
Edling11.5911.8511.91x11.85x
Karlsson11.3111.2011.0710.8811.8110.79
Lindén9.729.309.778.107.0810.05
Erikssonx9.919.769.339.319.57
Olsson8.868.838.978.919.068.99
Wiman Ahlstedt8.897.938.12x8.498.90
Rubertsson7.577.357.897.467.647.22
Westlund7.417.357.407.497.327.45
Bönström6.516.36x
Åhlström5.845.976.36
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.61
Västerås FK
14.61
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
13.95
Bollnäs FIK
13.95
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.72
PB
  
4Astrid Wall
10.11
Säffle FIK
10.11
PB
  
5Molly FredrikssonSäffle FIK
9.66
PB
  
6Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
8.98
PB
  
7Matilda Lindén
8.77
IF Göta Karlstad
8.77
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
7.78
PB
  
9Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.10
  
Julia KarlssonFjugesta IF
NM
  
Åkerblom14.61x14.1912.8713.2813.42
Edling13.08xx12.4513.9512.76
Wiman Ahlstedtx11.7211.2610.5611.1411.09
Wallxx9.57x8.5110.11
Fredriksson9.079.349.529.419.299.66
Åhlström8.987.86xx7.207.49
Lindénx7.946.53x8.628.77
Westlund6.677.787.586.507.766.61
Bönströmx5.897.10
Karlssonxxx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
8.63
Karlskoga FI
8.63
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
8.67
IF Göta Karlstad
8.67
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.83
Karlskoga FI
8.83
PB
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.86
PB
  
5Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.88
  
Heat 1
1Naomi Ohron
8.97
Istrums SK
8.97
  
2Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.17
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
9.63
Säffle FIK
9.63
  
4Razan Alasmai
9.97
Säffle FIK
9.97
PB
  
5Nitya Mahelay
11.44
IF Göta Karlstad
11.44
PB
  
Heat 2
1Rebecka Albinsson
8.84
Karlskoga FI
8.84
PB
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.91
q
  
3Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.46
PB
  
4Elina Åhser
10.89
IF Göta Karlstad
10.89
PB
  
Heat 3
1Elisa Östin
8.68
Karlskoga FI
8.68
PB
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.90
PB
q
  
3Signe Johansson
8.96
IF Göta Karlstad
8.96
PB
  
4Tyra Lagerquist
9.60
Katrineholms SK
9.60
PB
  
5Hanna Mårtensson
10.14
IF Göta Karlstad
10.14
PB
  
Heat 4
1Nora Karlsson
8.71
IF Göta Karlstad
8.71
PB
q
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
9.16
Tjalve FIF
9.16
  
3Mathilde Åhs
9.59
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59
PB
  
4Lisa Holmgren
9.80
IF Göta Karlstad
9.80
SB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka Albinsson
29.41
Karlskoga FI
29.41
  
2Mathilde Åhs
31.98
IF Göta Karlstad
31.98
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
33.84
Säffle FIK
33.84
PB
  
Final B
1Elisa Östin
29.88
Karlskoga FI
29.88
PB
  
2Ellen Rinnemo
30.61
IF Göta Karlstad
30.61
PB
  
3Tyra Lagerquist
33.86
Katrineholms SK
33.86
PB
  
Final C
1Nora Karlsson
29.50
IF Göta Karlstad
29.50
  
2Lisa Holmgren
33.39
IF Göta Karlstad
33.39
PB
  
3Rebecca Carlsson
33.98
Karlskoga FI
33.98
PB
  
Final D
1Ebba Hammarstrand
30.25
Tjalve FIF
30.25
  
2Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
32.89
  
3Razan Alasmai
33.94
Säffle FIK
33.94
PB
  
Final E
1Naomi Ohron
30.43
Istrums SK
30.43
  
2Signe Johansson
30.74
IF Göta Karlstad
30.74
  
3Elina Åhser
39.60
IF Göta Karlstad
39.60
PB
  
Final F
1Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
30.76
  
2Nitya Mahelay
41.98
IF Göta Karlstad
41.98
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Leandersson
2:45.91
IF Göta Karlstad
2:45.91
PB
  
2Ellen Rinnemo
2:54.83
IF Göta Karlstad
2:54.83
  
3Signe Johansson
3:00.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3:00.71
PB
  
Final B
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
2:36.29
IF Göta Karlstad
2:36.29
PB
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
2:54.67
Karlskoga FI
2:54.67
  
3Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
3:02.38
11Katrineholms SK
3:02.38
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.46
PB
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.46
PB
  
3Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
1.35
PB
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
1.35
Tjalve FIF
1.35
  
5Julia Karlsson
1.32
Säffle FIK
1.32
PB
  
6Mathilde Åhs
1.32
IF Göta Karlstad
1.32
PB
  
7Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
1.32
IF Göta Karlstad
1.32
SB
  
8Lisa Holmgren
1.25
IF Göta Karlstad
1.25
PB
  
9Elina Åhser
1.10
IF Göta Karlstad
1.10
  
1.04
1.46
1.10
1.48
1.16
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Högman Skager-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hillerström-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Gustafsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Hammarstrand-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Åhs-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Frisk-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Holmgren-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Åhsero
o
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.86
PB
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.81
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
4.65
IF Göta Karlstad
4.65
  
4Naomi Ohron
4.44
Istrums SK
4.44
PB
  
5Elisa Östin
4.42
Karlskoga FI
4.42
  
6Ellen Rinnemo
4.37
IF Göta Karlstad
4.37
PB
  
7Julia Karlsson
4.25
Säffle FIK
4.25
PB
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
4.11
SB
  
9Rebecka Albinsson
4.09
Karlskoga FI
4.09
  
10Ebba Hammarstrand
4.06
Tjalve FIF
4.06
  
11Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
3.99
IF Göta Karlstad
3.99
SB
  
12Signe Johansson
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
PB
  
13Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.72
PB
  
14Rebecca Carlsson
3.70
Karlskoga FI
3.70
PB
  
15Mathilde Åhs
3.69
IF Göta Karlstad
3.69
PB
  
16Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.67
PB
  
17Lisa Holmgren
3.58
IF Göta Karlstad
3.58
SB
  
18Elina Åhser
3.34
IF Göta Karlstad
3.34
PB
  
19Tyra Lagerquist
3.31
Katrineholms SK
3.31
  
20Emelia PetterssonSK Bore
3.07
PB
  
21Nitya Mahelay
2.33
IF Göta Karlstad
2.33
PB
  
Högman Skager4.804.864.554.334.734.63
Hillerström4.794.814.724.394.764.76
Karlsson4.594.634.504.584.484.65
Ohron4.004.094.394.444.253.38
Östin4.204.244.424.344.244.42
Rinnemo4.374.364.274.26
Karlsson4.064.024.253.943.703.99
Gustafsson3.904.113.903.834.063.98
Albinsson4.074.094.02
Hammarstrand3.983.894.06
Frisk3.993.873.98
Johanssonx3.963.89
Mårtensson3.723.453.63
Carlsson3.523.703.45
Åhs3.692.453.59
Andersson Lernman3.622.603.67
Holmgren3.463.413.58
Åhser2.933.343.17
Lagerquist3.183.123.31
Petterssonx3.073.02
Mahelay2.332.182.23
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
10.08
IF Göta Karlstad
10.08
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
10.03
IF Göta Karlstad
10.03
PB
  
3Mathilde Åhs
10.00
IF Göta Karlstad
10.00
PB
  
4Lisa Holmgren
9.60
IF Göta Karlstad
9.60
  
5Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
6Elisa Östin
8.58
Karlskoga FI
8.58
  
7Rebecka Albinsson
8.21
Karlskoga FI
8.21
PB
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
8.01
PB
  
9Julia HillerströmKils AIK
7.63
PB
  
10Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
6.70
  
11Rebecca Carlsson
6.70
Karlskoga FI
6.70
PB
  
12Julia Karlsson
6.60
Säffle FIK
6.60
  
13Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
6.44
  
14Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.27
  
15Elina Åhser
6.15
IF Göta Karlstad
6.15
PB
  
16Nitya Mahelay
5.25
IF Göta Karlstad
5.25
PB
  
Frisk9.1910.08x9.369.17x
Olsson9.289.57x9.02x10.03
Åhs8.799.1210.009.659.989.16
Holmgrenx9.029.609.548.91x
Leanderssonx8.797.788.009.248.34
Östin8.418.588.467.848.477.91
Albinsson7.747.387.727.748.217.50
Gustafsson7.507.687.468.017.347.60
Hillerström6.557.637.49
Andersson Lernman6.636.606.70
Carlsson5.44x6.70
Karlsson6.566.606.54
Andersson6.445.695.90
Mårtensson6.275.214.71
Åhser5.475.236.15
Mahelay4.655.095.25

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik