0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 208 (102+106)   Starter: 214 (107+107)

 Män 
1SWE154
2NOR139
3FIN120
4DEN/ISL67
 Kvinnor 
1SWE148
2FIN128
3DEN/ISL117
4NOR87
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
6.72
96NOR
6.72
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
6.73
95FIN
6.73
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Upsala IF
6.79
SWE
6.79
  
4Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
6.81
98FIN
6.81
  
5Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.85
00DEN
6.85
  
5Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
6.85
00DEN
6.85
  
7Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
6.94
98NOR
6.94
  
8Viktor Thor
7.01
SWE
7.01
  
M 200 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Zion Eriksson
21.16
SWE
21.16
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
21.58
01NOR
21.58
  
3Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.63
96FIN
21.63
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.37
98NOR
21.37
  
2Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.89
97DEN
21.89
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.65
97FIN
21.65
  
2Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
21.79
92DEN
21.79
NR30
  
3Desmond Rogo
21.82
SWE
21.82
  
M 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Carl Bengtström
46.77
SWE
46.77
  
2Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
47.09
02NOR
47.09
PB
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.67
95FIN
47.67
PB
  
4Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
48.97
04DEN
48.97
PB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
47.64
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.71
98DEN
47.71
  
3Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
47.73
99NOR
47.73
  
4Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
48.78
99FIN
48.78
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Erik Martinsson
1:47.57
SWE
1:47.57
  
2Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:49.33
00NOR
1:49.33
PB
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:49.98
95FIN
1:49.98
PB
  
4Felix Francois
1:50.67
SWE
1:50.67
  
5Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:51.02
00FIN
1:51.02
PB
  
6Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
1:52.81
94DEN
1:52.81
SB
  
7Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen 04, NOR
1:55.08
04NOR
1:55.08
  
8Elias Shifris
Elias Shifris 02, DEN
1:57.58
02DEN
1:57.58
  
Joakim Andersson
DNF
SWE
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:43.69
97NOR
3:43.69
PB
  
2Samuel Pihlström
3:43.75
SWE
3:43.75
  
3Gustav Berlin
3:44.71
SWE
3:44.71
  
4Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
3:46.08
98NOR
3:46.08
PB
  
5Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:46.62
91DEN
3:46.62
SB
  
6Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
3:46.85
95FIN
3:46.85
PB
  
7Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
3:56.53
98FIN
3:56.53
SB
  
8Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
4:07.32
01DEN
4:07.32
  
Johan Eriksson
DNF
SWE
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jonathan Grahn
7:54.66
SWE
7:54.66
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
7:54.72
92NOR
7:54.72
PB
  
3Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
7:57.83
92NOR
7:57.83
PB
  
4Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:01.17
01FIN
8:01.17
PB
  
5Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
8:06.66
93ISL
8:06.66
  
6Alexander Nilsson
8:09.84
SWE
8:09.84
  
7Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:14.19
93FIN
8:14.19
  
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
DNF
92DEN
DNF
  
Axel Djurberg
DNF
SWE
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
7.77
97FIN
7.77
  
2Max Hrelja
7.89
SWE
7.89
  
3Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
7.90
98FIN
7.90
  
4Anton Levin
7.98
SWE
7.98
  
5Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
8.19
00NOR
8.19
PB
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.20
98DEN
8.20
  
7Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
8.32
02NOR
8.32
  
8Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.45
01DEN
8.45
  
M Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Fabian DelrydSWE
2.14
  
2Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.14
00FIN
2.14
  
3Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.14
02NOR
2.14
PB
  
4Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.11
95DEN
2.11
PB
  
5Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.11
97FIN
2.11
SB
  
6Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.07
  
7William Aleksander Kollberg
William Aleksander Kollberg 04, NOR
1.82
04NOR
1.82
  
8Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
SB
  
1.681.751.821.891.941.992.032.072.112.142.17
Delryd------ooooxxx
Kosonen------ooxooxxx
Skotheim----oxooxoooxxx
Larsen---oooxoxxooxxx
Mustonen-----oxooxxoxxx
Lycke Holm---oooooxxx
Kollbergoooxxx
Frandsenoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.83
01NOR
5.83
PB NR
  
2Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.52
03FIN
5.52
PB NU20R
  
3Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.21
97FIN
5.21
  
4Robin JacobssonSWE
5.21
PB
  
5Marcus NilssonSWE
5.01
  
6Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.91
04NOR
4.91
PB
  
7Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.91
02DEN
4.91
  
8Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.76
96DEN
4.76
  
4.61
5.90
4.76
4.91
5.01
5.11
5.21
5.28
5.42
5.52
5.62
5.83
Lillefosse-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Alasaari-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Holttinen-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx



Jacobsson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Nilsson-
xo
xo
xo
xxx






Kubono
o
o
xxx







Grønbechxo
o
xo
xxx







Ringstedxo
o
xxx








M Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Thobias MontlerSWE
7.93
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.79
01NOR
7.79
  
3Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.54
96NOR
7.54
  
4Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.54
97DEN
7.54
  
5Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.49
99DEN
7.49
=PB
  
6Karim Echahid
Karim Echahid 01, FIN
7.26
01FIN
7.26
  
7Otto Pulkkinen
Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN
7.20
01FIN
7.20
  
8Joakim Hellbratt
7.13
SWE
7.13
  
Montler7.91xxx7.93x
Flåtnes7.487.55x7.69x7.79
Kiplesund7.437.527.54x7.377.38
Pedersen7.457.367.477.447.437.54
Larsen7.027.49x7.37
Echahid7.007.135.367.046.927.26
Pulkkinen7.207.095.38xxx
Hellbratt6.917.017.13x7.126.72
M Tresteg     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Gabriel Wallmark
16.11
SWE
16.11
PB
  
2Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.93
96FIN
15.93
SB
  
3Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
15.84
02NOR
15.84
PB
  
4Jesper Hellström
15.67
SWE
15.67
SB
  
5Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
15.55
00FIN
15.55
PB
  
6Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
14.95
00NOR
14.95
PB
  
7Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
14.59
98DEN
14.59
  
8Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.79
95DEN
13.79
  
Wallmark15.5015.60x15.7416.11x
Koukkula15.4415.8115.62xx15.93
Skotheim15.26x15.3415.7815.84
Hellströmx14.94x14.9915.3315.67
Davidila15.1415.3315.2915.12x15.55
Søvik14.57xx14.68x14.95
Mortensenx13.2614.5913.0413.2113.66
Bouziad13.52xx13.79
M Kula     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.74
98NOR
20.74
  
2Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.46
  
3Viktor Gardenkrans
18.21
SWE
18.21
SB
  
4Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
17.66
95ISL
17.66
  
5Panu Tirkkonen
Panu Tirkkonen 97, FIN
17.10
97FIN
17.10
  
6Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
16.36
99DEN
16.36
  
7Mikko Toiviainen
Mikko Toiviainen 90, FIN
15.80
90FIN
15.80
  
8Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
15.67
97NOR
15.67
SB
  
Thomsen20.7420.6820.5320.0220.4720.35
Petersson19.4619.0418.9418.7019.2318.95
Gardenkrans17.8718.1818.2117.91x18.05
Gudnasonx17.33xx17.0817.66
Tirkkonenx17.1016.7516.7616.8817.04
Jørgensen16.36xxxx16.24
Toiviainenxxxxx15.80
Mardal15.3415.23x15.67xx
M Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Ragnar Carlsson
23.12
SWE
23.12
SB
  
2Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
22.81
94FIN
22.81
PB NR
  
3Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
22.75
90NOR
22.75
PB
  
4Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
22.31
97NOR
22.31
SB
  
5Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
21.96
96ISL
21.96
PB
  
6Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
18.95
SWE
18.95
  
7Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
18.84
98FIN
18.84
PB
  
8Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
17.90
99DEN
17.90
  
Carlsson22.3023.12x22.3522.7822.12
Liipolax22.8121.76x22.49x
Henriksenxx22.15x22.1022.75
Mardal22.31xx21.84x22.23
Jónsson18.5721.49x21.96x21.63
Sörbyx18.9218.95xx18.95
Auvinen18.38xx18.84x18.05
Lehnert17.9017.82x17.68x17.86
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Claudia PaytonSWE
7.31
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.36
93DEN
7.36
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.37
98NOR
7.37
SB
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
7.43
02FIN
7.43
  
5Julia Henriksson
7.44
SWE
7.44
  
6Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.46
93DEN
7.46
  
7Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
7.49
98NOR
7.49
PB
  
8Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
7.52
96FIN
7.52
  
K 200 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
23.22
95DEN
23.22
PB NR
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.86
SWE
23.86
  
3Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR
24.53
03NOR
24.53
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.06
95FIN
24.06
  
2Elvira TanderudSWE
24.06
  
Final C
13 feb
13 feb
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.06
98FIN
24.06
  
2Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
24.15
97NOR
24.15
PB
  
3Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.30
01ISL
24.30
  
K 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Linn Oppegaard
Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR
54.15
98NOR
54.15
  
2Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
54.22
00FIN
54.22
  
3Linnéa Frobe
54.59
SWE
54.59
PB
  
4Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.81
98DEN
55.81
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
54.30
02NOR
54.30
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.43
94FIN
54.43
  
3Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
54.68
94DEN
54.68
PB
  
4Matilda HellqvistSWE
55.18
  
K 800 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:02.64
91FIN
2:02.64
PB NR
  
2Lova Perman
2:04.38
SWE
2:04.38
PB NU20R
  
11 SWE AT, 1 SWE F19 AT
3Julia Svennblad
2:07.15
SWE
2:07.15
  
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:07.42
95FIN
2:07.42
  
5Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:09.67
98NOR
2:09.67
PB
  
6Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:15.63
03DEN
2:15.63
PB
  
7Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
2:16.06
03DEN
2:16.06
  
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors 97, NOR
DNF
97NOR
DNF
  
Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
DNF
SWE
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sara Christiansson
4:18.68
SWE
4:18.68
PB
  
2Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
4:19.69
03FIN
4:19.69
PB
  
3Caroline Högardh
4:20.24
SWE
4:20.24
PB
  
4Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:21.33
89NOR
4:21.33
PB
  
5Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:23.96
03NOR
4:23.96
SB
  
6Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
4:29.13
94DEN
4:29.13
SB
  
7Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN
4:37.27
04DEN
4:37.27
SB
  
8Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
4:37.93
93FIN
4:37.93
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
9:16.09
05DEN
9:16.09
PB NU23R NU18R DUR-17
  
2Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
9:18.80
92NOR
9:18.80
PB
  
3Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
9:19.27
01FIN
9:19.27
PB
  
4Kaisa Kankaanranta
Kaisa Kankaanranta 90, FIN
9:29.79
90FIN
9:29.79
PB
  
5Helene Svane
Helene Svane 91, DEN
9:30.05
91DEN
9:30.05
PB
  
6Emma Dahl
Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte
9:34.76
SWE
9:34.76
  
7Nora Lundin
9:37.20
SWE
9:37.20
  
8Grethe Tyldum
Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR
9:42.52
01NOR
9:42.52
PB
  
Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
DNF
SWE
DNF
  pace
K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.08
95DEN
8.08
  
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.09
95DEN
8.09
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenSWE
8.17
  
4Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
8.31
02NOR
8.31
  
5Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
8.47
98FIN
8.47
  
6Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
8.54
05FIN
8.54
  
7Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
8.79
93NOR
8.79
  
8Lovisa KarlssonSWE
10.24
  
K Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Louise EkmanSWE
1.86
PB
  
2Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.84
95FIN
1.84
SB
  
3Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.82
94FIN
1.82
  
4Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir 03, ISL
1.76
03ISL
1.76
=SB
  
5Matilda NilssonSWE
1.76
  
6Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.68
04NOR
1.68
  
6Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.68
96NOR
1.68
  
8Nikoline Lybæk Petersen
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN
1.63
98DEN
1.63
  
1.531.581.631.681.731.761.791.821.841.861.88
Ekman----oooxoxoxoxxx
Tuuri---xooxooxxooxxpx
Lällä----ooooxxx
Baldursdóttir---oooxxx
Nilsson----xoxoxxx
Kallåk--ooxxx
Fleischer--ooxxx
Petersenoooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.44
90DEN
4.44
PB NR30
  
2Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.39
00FIN
4.39
  
3Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.32
96NOR
4.32
SB
  
4Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.25
03FIN
4.25
PB
  
5Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
4.14
92DEN
4.14
PB
  
6Michaela Meijer
4.03
SWE
4.03
SB
  
7Linnea Jönsson
4.03
SWE
4.03
  
8Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
3.71
02NOR
3.71
  
3.713.874.034.144.254.324.394.444.50
Holm--ooxoxxooxxoxxx
Andersson--ooxooxoxxx
Retzius---ooo-xxx
Andersson-ooxoxxoxxx
Hydeooxoxoxxx
Meijer--oxxx
Jönssonxxoooxxx
Fayeoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Tilde Johansson
6.53
SWE
6.53
PB
  
2Karolina Svensson
6.28
SWE
6.28
PB
  
3Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
6.15
03DEN
6.15
PB
  
4Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.09
03NOR
6.09
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.99
98DEN
5.99
  
6Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.98
99NOR
5.98
  
7Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
5.87
02FIN
5.87
  
8Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
5.72
98FIN
5.72
  
Johansson6.075.986.17x6.186.53
Svenssonxxx6.286.166.01
Boe Rasmussenx5.686.04xx6.15
Lien6.08xx5.996.096.05
Bomme5.855.535.99xx
Bremset5.98x5.915.92xx
Käyhkö5.725.875.825.795.644.52
Koilahti5.615.725.725.475.604.42
K Tresteg     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.51
PB
  
6 SWE AT
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.26
SWE
13.26
SB
  
3Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.15
93DEN
13.15
SB
  
4Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
13.10
02NOR
13.10
  
5Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
12.88
95FIN
12.88
  
6Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
12.78
93FIN
12.78
  
7Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN
12.72
97DEN
12.72
SB
  
8Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
12.47
01NOR
12.47
PB
  
Abrahamsson12.7813.05x13.3313.1913.51
Åskagx13.2613.03xx12.75
Nielsen13.1412.9813.08x13.1512.92
Kvalvågx12.6612.7312.7712.8813.10
Sanaslahti12.4012.1612.5712.8812.47x
Kytölä12.6612.4012.5012.7112.78x
Paprotnyx12.60x12.72
Ombeni12.1412.47x12.4112.33x
K Kula     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Fanny Roos
18.86
SWE
18.86
SB
  
2Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.43
94FIN
16.43
  
3Frida Åkerström
16.31
SWE
16.31
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.63
94FIN
15.63
  
5Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
14.26
98DEN
14.26
PB
  
6Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.92
83DEN
13.92
  
7Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
13.34
04NOR
13.34
PB
  
8Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
9.95
01NOR
9.95
PB
  
Roos18.1018.2818.8618.69x18.86
Mäkitörmä16.43x16.16xx16.19
Åkerström16.04xx15.75x16.31
Kymäläinenx15.19xx15.4015.63
Andersen14.2613.8213.9413.9014.0214.10
Sløk13.5513.9213.59xx13.83
Hjeltnes12.5613.3412.92x12.55x
Myklebust9.449.74x9.919.629.95
K Vikt     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
21.51
02FIN
21.51
PB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
21.38
SWE
21.38
PB
  
2 SWE AT
3Sara Forssell
20.64
SWE
20.64
  
4Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
20.31
99DEN
20.31
PB
  
5Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
19.98
02ISL
19.98
PB
  
6Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
19.18
97FIN
19.18
PB
  
7Sarah Mikkelsen
Sarah Mikkelsen 02, NOR
16.33
02NOR
16.33
PB
  
8Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
14.81
01NOR
14.81
PB
  
Kosonen20.14xx21.5121.03x
Ahlberg19.4720.2320.4020.4821.3821.01
Forssell20.3320.5420.2520.6320.2920.64
Jacobsen18.7220.3119.74xxx
Rúnarsdóttir17.1418.4319.5219.7019.9819.19
Koskinen17.8519.18xxxx
Mikkelsen15.75x15.7416.3315.6815.61
Myklebust13.2014.6113.26x14.8114.11

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik