0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 16.32 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yngve Findin Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne 10.12 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 9.27 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Skoog Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne 7.73 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 8.22 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Skoog Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne 7.14 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eskil Finndin Eskil Finndin 10, Råby-Rekarne 6.34 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Bånkestad Anton Bånkestad 09, Råby-Rekarne 5.74 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Fjaestad Gustav Fjaestad 10, Råby-Rekarne 4.88 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne NM | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.85 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 17.23 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.33 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 7.96 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Nilsson Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne 7.79 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 7.50 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 9.48 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 7.84 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Nilsson Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne 5.86 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Fagell Alva Fagell 10, Råby-Rekarne 4.85 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|