18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Sports Park Mladost
Tävlande: 207 (111+96)   Starter: 215 (117+98)

Män
M 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
9.97
93USA
9.97
  
2Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.14
01GBR
10.14
  
3Ferdinand Omanyala
Ferdinand Omanyala 96, KEN
10.19
96KEN
10.19
  
4Joe Fahnbulleh
Joe Fahnbulleh 01, LBR
10.20
01LBR
10.20
  
5Charlie Dobson
Charlie Dobson 99, GBR
10.28
99GBR
10.28
PB
  
6Kyree King
Kyree King 94, USA
10.35
94USA
10.35
  
7Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.35
96SVK
10.35
  
8Reynier Mena
Reynier Mena 96, CUB
10.37
96CUB
10.37
  
M 200 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Joe Fahnbulleh
Joe Fahnbulleh 01, LBR
20.07
01LBR
20.07
  
2Reynier Mena
Reynier Mena 96, CUB
20.17
96CUB
20.17
  
3Charlie Dobson
Charlie Dobson 99, GBR
20.21
99GBR
20.21
  
4Kyree King
Kyree King 94, USA
20.34
94USA
20.34
  
5Joe Ferguson
Joe Ferguson 00, GBR
20.49
00GBR
20.49
  
6Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
20.61
96SVK
20.61
  
7Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
20.80
92CAN
20.80
  
8Roko Farkaš
Roko Farkaš 05, CRO
21.61
05CRO
21.61
  
M 400 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
47.02
99SLO
47.02
  
2Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
47.11
99NOR
47.11
  
3Tomáš Nevole
Tomáš Nevole 00, CZE
47.59
00CZE
47.59
  
4Maj Janža
Maj Janža 03, SLO
48.45
03SLO
48.45
  
5Mateo Ružić
Mateo Ružić 94, CRO
48.47
94CRO
48.47
  
6Mateo Parlov
Mateo Parlov 95, CRO
50.93
95CRO
50.93
  
7Franko Novokmet
Franko Novokmet 02, CRO
51.43
02CRO
51.43
  
8Vito Carlo Fadini
Vito Carlo Fadini 05, CRO
51.54
05CRO
51.54
  
M 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
1:45.68
01HUN
1:45.68
  
2Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:45.86
00NOR
1:45.86
PB
  
3Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:45.87
91BIH
1:45.87
SB
  
4David Locke
David Locke 02, GBR
1:46.41
02GBR
1:46.41
PB
  
5Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:47.51
00SLO
1:47.51
  
6Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:47.51
99CRO
1:47.51
PB
  
7Josh Hoey
Josh Hoey 99, USA
1:48.02
99USA
1:48.02
  
8Marco Ranucci
Marco Ranucci 01, ITA
1:48.88
01ITA
1:48.88
PB
  
9Niccolò Galimi
Niccolò Galimi 02, ITA
1:49.45
02ITA
1:49.45
PB
  
Sebastjan Bas
Sebastjan Bas 03, SLO
DNF
03SLO
DNF
  
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Nino Jambrešić
Nino Jambrešić 04, CRO
1:52.83
04CRO
1:52.83
  
2Karlo Videka
Karlo Videka 00, CRO
1:53.33
00CRO
1:53.33
  
3Ivan Vojnović
Ivan Vojnović 03, CRO
1:53.56
03CRO
1:53.56
  
4Andrej Belčić
Andrej Belčić 03, CRO
1:53.99
03CRO
1:53.99
  
5Niko Kožul
Niko Kožul 05, CRO
1:54.26
05CRO
1:54.26
  
Nino Blažič
Nino Blažič 05, CRO
DNF
05CRO
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Woody Kincaid
Woody Kincaid 92, USA
7:38.83
92USA
7:38.83
  
2Raynold Kipkorir
Raynold Kipkorir 04, KEN
7:38.83
04KEN
7:38.83
PB
  
3Morgan McDonald
Morgan McDonald 96, AUS
7:39.05
96AUS
7:39.05
PB
  
4Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
7:39.31
00ETH
7:39.31
PB
  
5Andreas AlmgrenSWE
7:39.44
PB NR
  
6Nibret Melak
Nibret Melak 99, ETH
7:39.77
99ETH
7:39.77
PB
  
7Daniel Simiyu
Daniel Simiyu 95, KEN
7:40.39
95KEN
7:40.39
PB
  
8Emil DanielssonSWE
7:46.95
SB
  
9Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
7:48.12
93NOR
7:48.12
SB
  
10Niels Laros
Niels Laros 05, NED
7:48.25
05NED
7:48.25
PB NU23R
  
11Dino Bošnjak
Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO
7:53.70
94CRO
7:53.70
PB
  
12Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
7:54.54
04AUT
7:54.54
PB
  
13Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
7:56.46
02SLO
7:56.46
PB NU23R
  
14David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ITA
8:06.89
94ITA
8:06.89
  
15Tomislav Novosel
Tomislav Novosel 99, CRO
8:21.66
99CRO
8:21.66
  
Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
DNF
96CZE
DNF
  
Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
DNF
00SLO
DNF
  
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 2000 m hinder     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
5:14.06
96MAR
5:14.06
PB AB
  
2Leonardo Feletto
Leonardo Feletto 95, ITA
5:23.15
95ITA
5:23.15
PB
  
3Will Battershill
Will Battershill 98, GBR
5:26.91
98GBR
5:26.91
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
5:26.93
SWE
5:26.93
PB
  
5Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider 99, GER
5:28.41
99GER
5:28.41
PB
  
6Simon SundströmSWE
5:28.70
PB
  
7Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
5:29.13
89NOR
5:29.13
PB
  
8Joey Berriatua
Joey Berriatua 95, USA
5:30.72
95USA
5:30.72
PB
  
9István Palkovits
István Palkovits 00, HUN
5:31.51
00HUN
5:31.51
SB
  
10Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
5:33.09
98CZE
5:33.09
PB
  
11Lovro Nedeljković
Lovro Nedeljković 00, CRO
5:51.87
00CRO
5:51.87
PB
  
El Mehdi Aboujanah
El Mehdi Aboujanah 87, ESP
DNF
87ESP
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
11 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.19
97USA
13.19
  
2Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.31
94USA
13.31
  
3Robert Dunning
Robert Dunning 97, USA
13.36
97USA
13.36
  
4Roger V. Iribarne
Roger V. Iribarne 96, CUB
13.44
96CUB
13.44
  
5Shuhei Ishikawa
Shuhei Ishikawa 95, JPN
13.60
95JPN
13.60
  
6Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA
13.93
95BRA
13.93
  
7Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.93
92NED
13.93
  
8Hrvoje Čukman
Hrvoje Čukman 98, CRO
14.51
98CRO
14.51
  
M 400 m häck     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1CJ Allen
CJ Allen 95, USA
49.10
95USA
49.10
  
2Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
49.21
95FRA
49.21
  
3Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
49.40
96GER
49.40
  
4Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
49.58
92BEL
49.58
  
5Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
50.30
95GBR
50.30
  
6Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic 03, SLO
50.46
03SLO
50.46
  
7Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
52.13
95USA
52.13
  
8Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
54.57
02CRO
54.57
  
M Längd     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
1Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
8.11
90AUS
8.11
+0.8 SB
  
2Filip Pravdica
Filip Pravdica 95, CRO
8.03
95CRO
8.03
+1.2 PB
  
3Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
8.00w
00CRO
8.00w
+2.6
  
4Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
7.99
96JAM
7.99
0.0
  
5Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.95
93CZE
7.95
+0.8
  
6LaQuan Nairn
LaQuan Nairn 96, BAH
7.82
96BAH
7.82
+1.1
  
7Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević 93, SRB
7.64
93SRB
7.64
+0.7
  
Frayne7.98
+1.2
x
+1.2
7.94
+0.9
8.02
+0.4
8.11
+0.8
x
+0.2
Pravdica8.03
+1.2
7.84
+1.1
7.28
+1.3
7.36
+0.4
7.92
+0.7
Čeko7.89
+1.3
8.00w
+2.6
7.46
-0.3
r
Gaylex
+0.4
x
+0.8
x
+0.3
7.99x
+1.0
x
+1.0
Juška7.78
+0.7
x
+2.1
7.95
+0.8
7.86
-1.1
x
+1.4
7.85
+1.0
Nairn7.06
+1.1
7.52
+0.5
7.26
-0.3
7.57
-0.7
7.64
+1.0
7.82
+1.1
Jovančević7.31
+0.6
7.38
+1.5
7.39
+0.9
x
-0.5
7.64
+0.7
7.55
+0.8
M Tresteg     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Hugues Fabrice Zango
Hugues Fabrice Zango 93, BUR
17.07
93BUR
17.07
+0.4
  
2Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
16.63
90USA
16.63
–0.9
  
3Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.59
94FRA
16.59
–0.1
  
4Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.23
85AZE
16.23
+0.2
  
5Jesper HellströmSWE
15.96
–1.4
  
6Jan Luxa
Jan Luxa 96, SLO
15.81
96SLO
15.81
0.0
  
7Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley 02, AUT
14.86
02AUT
14.86
+0.6
  
Zango16.86
+0.2
16.79
-0.9
16.60
-0.7
16.74
-0.1
16.95
+0.5
17.07
+0.4
Taylor16.12
-0.2
x
-0.5
16.26
-0.4
16.43
-0.2
x
+0.3
16.63
-0.9
Pontviannex
+0.4
x
-0.5
16.59
-0.1
x
-0.1
x
+0.5
x
+0.2
Copello16.23
+0.2
x
-1.1
16.14
-0.3
x
-1.0
x
-0.6
x
+0.3
Hellström15.36
-0.2
15.96
-1.4
15.19
+0.7
14.81
-0.6
15.64
+0.3
x
+0.4
Luxax
+1.0
15.69
-1.1
15.52
-0.6
15.63
+0.5
x
+0.2
15.81
Kingley14.71
+0.8
x
-1.1
x
+0.6
14.49
+0.4
x
-0.2
14.86
+0.6
M Kula     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.19
92USA
22.19
  
2Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.97
89USA
21.97
  
3Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
21.73
95USA
21.73
  
4Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
21.32
92NZL
21.32
  
5Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, ITA
21.27
95ITA
21.27
  
6Roger Steen
Roger Steen 92, USA
21.15
92USA
21.15
  
7Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.09
94CRO
21.09
  
8Armin Sinančević
Armin Sinančević 96, SRB
21.04
96SRB
21.04
  
9Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.31
98NOR
20.31
  
Crouser21.95x21.7621.7222.19x
Kovacs21.97x21.4921.94x21.91
Awotunde20.7820.5021.1321.7321.5821.66
Walsh20.9920.9521.32x21.1421.17
Ponzio20.6620.2920.6921.2720.71x
Steen20.7120.7320.6720.7220.6621.15
Mihaljević19.9720.4920.7321.0920.44x
Sinančević20.83xxx20.3921.04
Thomsen20.0820.31x
M Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
68.60
99SLO
68.60
  
2Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
67.19
94USA
67.19
  
3Simon PetterssonSWE
66.93
  
4Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
64.99
91GBR
64.99
  
5Daniel StåhlSWE
64.93
  
6Martin Marković
Martin Marković 96, CRO
62.44
96CRO
62.44
  
7János Huszák
János Huszák 92, HUN
61.94
92HUN
61.94
  
Čeh64.40xx68.6068.2168.48
Mattis67.19xxxx63.77
Pettersson66.93x62.60xxx
Okoye64.3664.9962.41xx64.64
Ståhlx64.93xxxx
Marković62.4460.78x59.5059.99x
Huszák61.94x61.50x57.7961.33
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
11 sep
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.2
1Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
22.80
96USA
22.80
  
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
23.03
90NOR
23.03
PB NR
  
3Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová 99, CZE
23.40
99CZE
23.40
SB
  
4Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
24.26
00CZE
24.26
  
5Melani Bosić
Melani Bosić 03, CRO
24.75
03CRO
24.75
=SB
  
6Lara Jurcic
Lara Jurcic 06, CRO
24.77
06CRO
24.77
  
7Margareta Risek
Margareta Risek 94, CRO
25.85
94CRO
25.85
  
K 400 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Fiordaliza Cofil
Fiordaliza Cofil 00, DOM
50.73
00DOM
50.73
  
2Candice McLeod
Candice McLeod 96, JAM
51.52
96JAM
51.52
  
3Sada Williams
Sada Williams 97, BAR
51.76
97BAR
51.76
  
4Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.91
88JAM
51.91
  
5Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
52.05
94USA
52.05
  
6Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
52.15
95GBR
52.15
  
7Miranda Coetzee
Miranda Coetzee 97, RSA
52.47
97RSA
52.47
  
8Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić 01, CRO
55.27
01CRO
55.27
  
K 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
2:00.16
96USA
2:00.16
  
2Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
2:00.49
96USA
2:00.49
PB
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.90
90NOR
2:02.90
  
4Jennifer Hauke
Jennifer Hauke 93, GER
2:05.95
93GER
2:05.95
  
5Hana Grobovšek
Hana Grobovšek 02, SLO
2:08.21
02SLO
2:08.21
  
6Kristina Dudek
Kristina Dudek 94, CRO
2:08.70
94CRO
2:08.70
  
7Petja Klojčnik
Petja Klojčnik 04, SLO
2:09.74
04SLO
2:09.74
  
Jelena Gajić
Jelena Gajić 97, BIH
DNF
97BIH
DNF
  
Josipa Cecic
Josipa Cecic 03, CRO
DNF
03CRO
DNF
  
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Ivona Zemunik
Ivona Zemunik 93, CRO
2:07.99
93CRO
2:07.99
SB
  
2Klara Andrijašević
Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO
2:09.95
01CRO
2:09.95
PB
  
3Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:11.17
02NOR
2:11.17
  
4Tia Tanja Živko
Tia Tanja Živko 06, SLO
2:16.01
06SLO
2:16.01
  
5Maša Holešek
Maša Holešek 04, SLO
2:16.10
04SLO
2:16.10
  
6Ana Dobša
Ana Dobša 04, CRO
2:19.65
04CRO
2:19.65
  
Judita Dadić
Judita Dadić 06, CRO
DNF
06CRO
DNF
  
K 1 mile     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:21.10
91AUS
4:21.10
PB
  
2Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:23.52
93GER
4:23.52
PB
  
3Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:23.94
93UGA
4:23.94
SB
  
4Taryn Rawlings
Taryn Rawlings 96, USA
4:24.09
96USA
4:24.09
PB
  
5Marta Zenoni
Marta Zenoni 99, ITA
4:25.29
99ITA
4:25.29
PB
  
6Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:25.72
94GBR
4:25.72
PB
  
7Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:26.09
98BEL
4:26.09
PB NR
  
8Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:26.77
95USA
4:26.77
SB
  
9Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:28.28
96ITA
4:28.28
PB
  
10Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:28.59
PB
  
11Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek
Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO
4:28.82
94SLO
4:28.82
PB NR
  
12Faith Cherotich
Faith Cherotich 04, KEN
4:28.97
04KEN
4:28.97
PB
  
13Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
4:29.22
98ESP
4:29.22
PB
  
14Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:29.52
92CZE
4:29.52
PB
  
15Netsanet Desta
Netsanet Desta 00, ETH
4:37.86
00ETH
4:37.86
PB
  
16Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:44.39
90KEN
4:44.39
SB
  
Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
11 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
12.74
98USA
12.74
  
2Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
12.86
95BAH
12.86
  
3Megan Tapper
Megan Tapper 94, JAM
13.03
94JAM
13.03
  
4Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
13.29
02SVK
13.29
  
5Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
13.44
99SRB
13.44
  
6Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.47
97SUI
13.47
  
7Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.52
95DEN
13.52
  
8Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO
13.73
91CRO
13.73
  
K 400 m häck     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Rushell Clayton
Rushell Clayton 92, JAM
53.89
92JAM
53.89
  
2Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.97
94UKR
54.97
  
3Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
55.04
93JAM
55.04
  
4Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
55.14
93PAN
55.14
  
5Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
55.73
94COL
55.73
  
6Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.76
89UKR
55.76
  
7Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
57.88
96SVK
57.88
  
8Ida Šimunčić
Ida Šimunčić 96, CRO
1:00.85
96CRO
1:00.85
  
K Höjd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sara Aščić
Sara Aščić 97, CRO
1.75
97CRO
1.75
  
2Klara Barbić
Klara Barbić 04, CRO
1.70
04CRO
1.70
  
3Tihana Jeletić
Tihana Jeletić 96, CRO
1.65
96CRO
1.65
  
3Magdalena Duvnjak
Magdalena Duvnjak 05, CRO
1.65
05CRO
1.65
  
5Marta Musladin
Marta Musladin 06, CRO
1.65
06CRO
1.65
  
Ela Velepec
Ela Velepec 05, SLO
NH
05SLO
NH
  
1.601.651.701.751.80
Aščić-oooxxx
Barbićoxoxoxxx
Jeletićxooxxx
Duvnjakxooxxx
Musladinxxooxxx
Velepecxxx
K Stav     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
1Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.61
88SLO
4.61
  
2Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche 93, GER
4.41
93GER
4.41
  
3Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.31
99CZE
4.31
  
4Jacqueline Otchere
Jacqueline Otchere 96, GER
4.31
96GER
4.31
  
5Hanga Klekner
Hanga Klekner 99, HUN
4.31
99HUN
4.31
  
6Zuzana Pražáková
Zuzana Pražáková 97, CZE
4.11
97CZE
4.11
  
7Lara Juriša
Lara Juriša 97, CRO
3.81
97CRO
3.81
  
3.814.014.114.214.314.414.514.614.71
Šutej---oooooxxx
Knäsche-ooooxoxxx
Švábíková--xoooxxx
Otchere-o-oxoxxx
Klekner-oxooxxoxxx
Pražákováoooxxx
Jurišaoxxx
K Tresteg     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
1Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič 95, SLO
14.38
95SLO
14.38
–0.2
  
2Ottavia Cestonaro
Ottavia Cestonaro 95, ITA
13.61
95ITA
13.61
–0.9
  
3Paola Borovic
Paola Borovic 95, CRO
13.42
95CRO
13.42
+0.3
  
4Magdalena Perić
Magdalena Perić 01, CRO
12.47
01CRO
12.47
+0.1
  
5Marija Ivanković
Marija Ivanković 98, CRO
12.26
98CRO
12.26
–1.4
  
6Ana Dorotea Markic
Ana Dorotea Markic 05, BIH
11.51
05BIH
11.51
–0.8
  
Filipič13.29
-1.1
x
-0.5
14.38
-0.2
13.72
-0.7
x
+0.8
x
Cestonaro13.36
+0.6
13.61
-0.9
x
-0.6
x
-0.8
13.31
+0.1
13.45
+0.7
Borovicx
-0.7
13.37
-1.3
13.40
-0.5
13.41
-1.2
13.25
+0.5
13.42
+0.3
Perić12.24
-0.6
12.44
-0.6
12.25
-0.4
12.47
+0.1
12.27
-0.6
12.17
+1.1
Ivanković12.08
+0.9
12.21
-0.5
12.26
-1.4
12.05
-0.9
12.00
-0.5
12.15
+0.5
Markicx
+0.7
11.47
-0.5
11.51
-0.8
x
-0.8
x
-0.8
11.48
+1.2
K Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
68.46
90CRO
68.46
SB
  
2Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
67.55
95USA
67.55
  
3Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
63.59
98USA
63.59
  
4Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
62.66
96GER
62.66
  
5Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj 99, CRO
61.23
99CRO
61.23
  
6Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
59.15
93GER
59.15
  
7Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
58.29
96DEN
58.29
  
Perkovićx65.97xx26.5768.46
Allman61.5065.7562.2765.0766.3367.55
Tausaga-Collins63.5960.61xxx62.92
Vitax59.56x62.6662.6461.04
Toljx56.3956.1461.23xx
Pudenzx59.15xxxx
Pedersen57.8156.97x58.2957.3458.27
K Spjut     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ariana Ince
Ariana Ince 89, USA
64.38
89USA
64.38
PB
  
2Marija Vučenović
Marija Vučenović 93, SRB
60.47
93SRB
60.47
  
3Adriana Vilagoš
Adriana Vilagoš 04, SRB
60.17
04SRB
60.17
  
4Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
59.80
94LTU
59.80
  
5Fanni Kövér
Fanni Kövér 04, HUN
55.82
04HUN
55.82
  
6Veronika Šokota
Veronika Šokota 04, CRO
54.01
04CRO
54.01
  
7Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović 91, CRO
50.31
91CRO
50.31
  
Ince53.6357.6864.38xx57.97
Vučenović60.4757.6658.8059.69xx
Vilagoš56.07x57.4756.4958.5960.17
Jasiūnaitėx52.6656.4659.80xx
Kövérx50.33x49.71x55.82
Šokota54.0151.1251.9551.6349.0150.73
Cvitanović50.27x48.3850.31xx
Mellantider
K 1500 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:03.35
91AUS
4:03.35
  
2Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:06.60
93GER
4:06.60
  
3Taryn Rawlings
Taryn Rawlings 96, USA
4:06.75
96USA
4:06.75
  
4Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:06.99
93UGA
4:06.99
  
5Marta Zenoni
Marta Zenoni 99, ITA
4:07.47
99ITA
4:07.47
  
6Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:07.62
95USA
4:07.62
  
7Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:07.81
94GBR
4:07.81
  
8Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:08.08
98BEL
4:08.08
  
9Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:10.71
92CZE
4:10.71
  
10Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
4:10.93
98ESP
4:10.93
  
11Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:10.97
96ITA
4:10.97
  
12Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:11.24
  
13Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek
Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO
4:11.24
94SLO
4:11.24
  
14Faith Cherotich
Faith Cherotich 04, KEN
4:11.81
04KEN
4:11.81
PB
  
15Netsanet Desta
Netsanet Desta 00, ETH
4:13.43
00ETH
4:13.43
  
16Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:23.33
90KEN
4:23.33
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik