5.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
Arena: Olympiastadion
Tävlande: 221 (114+107)   Starter: 248 (124+124)

 Män 
1Sverige227.5
2Finland204.5
 Kvinnor 
1Sverige225.5
2Finland205.5
Män
M 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.34
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.36
95FIN
10.36
  
3Santeri Örn
Santeri Örn 99, FIN
10.50
99FIN
10.50
  
4Desmond RogoSWE
10.56
  
5Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.59
03FIN
10.59
  
6Viktor ThorSWE
10.68
  
M 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Henrik LarssonSWE
20.80
SB
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.99
00FIN
20.99
  
3Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.10
97FIN
21.10
  
4Erik ErlandssonSWE
21.22
  
5Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.34
95FIN
21.34
  
6Desmond RogoSWE
21.44
  
M 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.05
95FIN
47.05
  
2Kasper KadestålSWE
47.31
  
3Alexander NyströmSWE
47.69
  
4Mattias WaernulfSWE
47.77
  
5Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
48.04
96FIN
48.04
  
6Asseri Välimäki
Asseri Välimäki 00, FIN
48.62
00FIN
48.62
  
M 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.25
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:48.34
95FIN
1:48.34
  
3Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:48.96
94FIN
1:48.96
  
4Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
1:49.28
02FIN
1:49.28
  
5Felix FrancoisSWE
1:49.30
  
6Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:51.92
  
M 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Andreas AlmgrenSWE
3:39.56
SB
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:39.86
95FIN
3:39.86
SB
  
3Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:41.65
02FIN
3:41.65
PB
  
4Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:42.49
  
5Jonathan GrahnSWE
3:43.11
  
6Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
3:54.86
00FIN
3:54.86
  
M 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Simon SundströmSWE
13:48.45
  
2Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
13:50.15
95FIN
13:50.15
PB
  
3Emil DanielssonSWE
13:53.30
  
4Olle Ahlberg
13:53.52
SWE
13:53.52
  
5Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
13:56.83
01FIN
13:56.83
SB
  
6Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
14:01.83
00FIN
14:01.83
  
M 10 km väg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jonas GlansSWE
29:50
SB
  
2Mohammadreza AbootorabiSWE
29:50
  
3Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
29:50
  
4Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
30:09
93FIN
30:09
PB
  
5Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
30:33
90FIN
30:33
PB
  
6Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
30:35
86FIN
30:35
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:52.22
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:52.35
SWE
8:52.35
  
3Simon SundströmSWE
8:53.97
  
4Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
9:09.47
01FIN
9:09.47
  
5Eero Heinonen
Eero Heinonen 97, FIN
9:21.45
97FIN
9:21.45
  
6Mikko Hirvonen
Mikko Hirvonen 97, FIN
9:27.15
97FIN
9:27.15
  
M 110 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.66
93FIN
13.66
  
2Max Hrelja
13.79
SWE
13.79
  
3Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
13.85
97FIN
13.85
  
4Anton LevinSWE
13.89
PB
  
16 SWE AT
5Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
13.90
98FIN
13.90
  
6Elias MartinssonSWE
14.17
  
M 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Isak AnderssonSWE
51.78
  
2Anton BertilssonSWE
51.83
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.95
98FIN
51.95
  
4Joonas Lapinkero
Joonas Lapinkero 04, FIN
52.53
04FIN
52.53
  
5Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
52.99
03FIN
52.99
  
6Samuel JönssonSWE
56.71
PB
  
M Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.14
00FIN
2.14
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.12
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanSWE
2.09
  
4Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.05
01FIN
2.05
  
5Simon WiklundSWE
2.01
  
6Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.01
97FIN
2.01
  
1.901.962.012.052.092.122.142.162.23
Kosonen---oooo-xxx
Lycke Holmooooxoo-xxx
Ericsson-Sottermanoooooxxx
Mattila--ooxx-x
Wiklundoooxxx
Mustonen-oxxoxxx
M Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.32
97FIN
5.32
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.32
97FIN
5.32
  
3Marcus NilssonSWE
5.07
  
4Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.07
03FIN
5.07
  
4Robin JacobssonSWE
5.07
  
6William AskerSWE
4.77
  
4.624.775.075.225.325.42
Holttinen--xxo-xoxxx
Kujanpää--xoxoxxoxxx
Nilsson-xooxxx
Alasaari--xoxxx
Jacobsson-oxoxxx
Askerooxxx
M Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Thobias MontlerSWE
7.75
+0.5
  
2Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.46
96FIN
7.46
+0.1 SB
  
3Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.27
94FIN
7.27
+0.6
  
4Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
7.24
96FIN
7.24
+0.8
  
5Jonatan HirshSWE
7.18
+0.4 SB
  
6Joakim HellbrattSWE
7.03
+0.4
  
Montler7.75
+0.5
x
+1.1
x
-0.3
7.08
-0.3
x
-0.6
Salminen7.37
+0.1
7.46
+0.1
7.31
+0.5
7.32
-0.6
7.45
+0.4
x
+0.7
Pulli7.20
+1.0
7.22
-0.3
7.27
+0.6
7.11
+0.6
x
-0.9
7.20
+0.3
Koukkula7.24
+0.8
7.13
+0.9
7.19
+1.2
7.10
+0.2
x
-0.9
7.03
+1.1
Hirsh6.97
+0.6
7.09
+1.2
7.18
+0.4
x
+0.9
6.99
-0.8
x
+0.2
Hellbrattx
+1.1
7.03
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
-0.3
x
-0.4
6.99
+0.3
M Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jesper HellströmSWE
16.16
–0.6
  
2Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
15.96
95FIN
15.96
+0.1
  
3Veikko Nugraha
Veikko Nugraha 97, FIN
15.54
97FIN
15.54
+0.8
  
4Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.34
96FIN
15.34
+0.7
  
5Erik EhrlinSWE
15.06
+0.2
  
6Lukas EdqvistSWE
15.01
–0.3
  
Hellström15.94
+1.2
14.54
+0.3
13.09
+1.2
14.63
-0.1
16.16
-0.6
13.74
+1.2
Lipsanen15.74
+0.9
x
-0.1
15.96
+0.1
15.84
-1.3
x
+0.7
Nugrahax
+0.7
x
+0.1
x
-0.2
15.54
+0.8
15.30
-0.4
x
+1.1
Koukkulax
-0.6
15.29
+0.3
x
-1.2
15.34
+0.7
x
-0.4
x
+0.1
Ehrlin14.94
-0.4
14.85
+0.1
15.06
+0.2
x
-0.5
13.49
-0.9
14.57
+1.2
Edqvistx
+2.1
14.82
+0.4
15.01
-0.3
14.79
-1.4
14.42
-0.6
13.53
+0.9
M Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jesper ArbingeSWE
19.42
PB
  
20 SWE AT
2Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
18.32
00FIN
18.32
SB
  
3Viktor GardenkransSWE
18.19
  
4Daniel StåhlSWE
18.14
SB
  
5Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
17.43
99FIN
17.43
  
6Nico Oksanen
Nico Oksanen 94, FIN
17.36
94FIN
17.36
  
Arbinge18.5918.5518.8618.4119.4218.98
Korkeasalo16.6317.3018.0517.8818.32x
Gardenkrans18.1917.7717.85x17.7117.78
Ståhlx17.9917.9618.14x17.82
Ahola16.56x16.97x16.9217.43
Oksanen16.8417.1417.36xxx
M Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Daniel StåhlSWE
65.34
  
2Simon PetterssonSWE
63.76
  
3Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
58.08
75FIN
58.08
  
4Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
52.99
01FIN
52.99
  
5Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
52.08
01FIN
52.08
  
6Sebastian LöschnerSWE
51.55
  
Ståhl64.9064.9465.34xxx
Petterssonx63.6563.7660.19x63.14
Kruger56.0358.0858.0156.4157.6557.02
Kankaanpää52.7052.99x50.4350.91x
Pränni50.7451.4151.0452.08x51.24
Löschnerxx48.72xx51.55
M Slägga     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
76.12
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
72.53
86FIN
72.53
  
3Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
71.74
97FIN
71.74
  
4Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
67.87
94FIN
67.87
  
5Hugo SörbySWE
62.32
  
6Alfons HaalsSWE
62.15
  
Carlsson74.5574.1976.12xx74.65
Seppänen71.1671.2172.1272.5371.6971.06
Kangas70.26x71.7471.54xx
Liipola67.87xxxxx
Sörbyx60.6061.78x62.32x
Haals62.15x55.1461.43xx
M Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
82.30
88FIN
82.30
  
2Jakob SamuelssonSWE
78.64
  
3Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
77.86
02FIN
77.86
  
4Teo Takala
Teo Takala 94, FIN
77.39
94FIN
77.39
  
5Jakob Rahm
68.81
SWE
68.81
  
6Jakob ErikssonSWE
65.10
  
Etelätalo74.07x82.30x76.15x
Samuelsson71.9975.5374.49x78.64x
Läspä74.4577.2977.8675.3775.93x
Takala69.0373.9973.1876.29x77.39
Rahm62.6565.5165.0668.6465.7568.81
Eriksson65.1063.42x62.4562.75x
M Trekamp     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jacob ThelanderSWE
2.342
PB
  
2Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
2.275
93FIN
2.275
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
2.243
SWE
2.243
PB
  
4Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
2.154
00FIN
2.154
PB
  
5Elliot DuvertSWE
2.014
PB
  
6Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
1.983
02FIN
1.983
PB
  
M 4x100 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
39.29
FIN
39.29
  
  Santeri Örn, Samuli Samuelsson, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola
2Sverige SWE
39.87
  
  Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Viktor Thor  00, Erik Erlandsson  04, Desmond Rogo  96
M 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sverige SWE
3:07.78
  
  Alexander Nyström  03, Mattias Waernulf  02, Kasper Kadestål  99, William Trulsson  06
2Finland 
Finland  
3:09.89
FIN
3:09.89
  
  Benjamin Stendahl, Tuomas Lehtonen, Eljas Aalto, Viljami Kaasalainen
M Gång 10 000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Perseus KarlströmSWE
39:28.54
  
2Joni Hava
Joni Hava 99, FIN
40:35.76
99FIN
40:35.76
PB
  
3Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
40:41.41
02FIN
40:41.41
PB
  
4Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
41:05.67
91FIN
41:05.67
SB
  
5Anatole Ibanez
42:49.63
SWE
42:49.63
PB
  
6Christer SvenssonSWE
49:58.35
SB
  
M 400 m trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jacob ThelanderSWE
48.30
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
49.91
SWE
49.91
PB
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
50.40
93FIN
50.40
  
4Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
50.83
00FIN
50.83
  
5Elliot DuvertSWE
52.59
  
6Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
53.79
02FIN
53.79
  
M Längd trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jacob ThelanderSWE
7.29
+0.9
  
2Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
7.15
00FIN
7.15
+0.5 SB
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
6.86
93FIN
6.86
+2.0
  
4Elliot DuvertSWE
6.85
+0.2
  
5Emil UhlinSWE
6.76
+0.1
  
6Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
6.56
02FIN
6.56
+1.2
  
M Kula trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
13.50
93FIN
13.50
  
2Emil Uhlin
12.99
SWE
12.99
  
3Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
12.29
02FIN
12.29
  
4Jacob ThelanderSWE
11.30
PB
  
5Elliot DuvertSWE
10.85
PB
  
6Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
10.68
00FIN
10.68
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
11.52
  
2Filippa SivnertSWE
11.62
  
3Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
11.74
03FIN
11.74
  
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.80
95FIN
11.80
  
5Elvira TanderudSWE
11.85
  
6Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
12.06
02FIN
12.06
  
K 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.15
PB
  
6 SWE AT
2Lisa Lilja
23.49
SWE
23.49
  
3Elvira TanderudSWE
23.66
  
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.71
95FIN
23.71
  
5Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
23.79
03FIN
23.79
PB
  
6Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
24.13
01FIN
24.13
  
K 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
52.94
00FIN
52.94
  
2Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
53.00
99FIN
53.00
SB
  
3Linnéa FrobeSWE
53.53
PB
  
24 SWE AT
4Moa Granat
53.88
SWE
53.88
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.31
94FIN
54.31
  
6Klara HelanderSWE
55.36
  
K 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:02.70
91FIN
2:02.70
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:03.26
  
3Lovisa Lindh
2:03.94
SWE
2:03.94
  
4Wilma Nielsen
2:03.95
SWE
2:03.95
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:04.69
95FIN
2:04.69
  
6Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:04.97
99FIN
2:04.97
  
K 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:14.40
91FIN
4:14.40
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:14.64
  
3Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:15.89
  
4Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
4:19.31
99FIN
4:19.31
PB
  
5Olivia WeslienSWE
4:20.05
  
6Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
4:29.70
93FIN
4:29.70
  
K 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Samrawit MengsteabSWE
16:01.30
SB
  
2Sara ChristianssonSWE
16:01.40
SB
  
3Anastasia Denisova ThorSWE
16:10.34
SB
  
31 SWE AT
4Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
16:11.69
03FIN
16:11.69
  
5Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
16:22.28
86FIN
16:22.28
SB
  
6Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
16:31.00
90FIN
16:31.00
SB
  
K 10 km väg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Meraf BahtaSWE
33:21
  
2Samrawit MengsteabSWE
33:22
PB
  
3Anastasia Denisova ThorSWE
33:22
  
4Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
33:26
90FIN
33:26
SB
  
5Aino Niemi
Aino Niemi 92, FIN
34:24
92FIN
34:24
PB
  
6Laura Manninen
Laura Manninen 73, FIN
35:01
73FIN
35:01
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Linn SöderholmSWE
10:20.74
  
2Amélie SvenssonSWE
10:20.77
  
3Julia SamuelssonSWE
10:20.80
  
4Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
10:27.29
02FIN
10:27.29
PB
  
5Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
10:27.79
93FIN
10:27.79
PB
  
6Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen 02, FIN
10:33.90
02FIN
10:33.90
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.23
95FIN
13.23
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
13.41
PB
  
11 SWE AT
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
13.50
01FIN
13.50
PB
  
4Elin LindebladSWE
13.55
PB
  
20 SWE AT
5Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.65
00FIN
13.65
  
6Jonna LindéenSWE
13.94
  
K 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
56.17
99FIN
56.17
  
2Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
57.32
97FIN
57.32
  
3Moa Granat
57.72
SWE
57.72
  
4Hanna KarlssonSWE
58.16
  
5Laura Loponen
Laura Loponen 04, FIN
58.83
04FIN
58.83
  
6Ebba SvantessonSWE
1:00.46
  
K Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maja NilssonSWE
1.84
  
2Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.84
95FIN
1.84
  
3Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.80
94FIN
1.80
  
4Matilda NilssonSWE
1.76
  
4Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
1.76
02FIN
1.76
  
6Bianca SalmingSWE
1.76
  
1.651.711.761.801.841.841.861.84
Nilsson--ooxxxoxo
Tuuri-oooxxxoxx
Lällä-oxooxxx
Nilssonoooxxx
Käyhkö-ooxxx
Salmingooxoxxx
K Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.42
98FIN
4.42
  
2Michaela MeijerSWE
4.31
  
3Gabriella JönssonSWE
4.05
  
4Linnea JönssonSWE
3.90
  
5Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
3.90
98FIN
3.90
  
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
NH
00FIN
NH
  
3.603.753.904.054.154.254.314.374.424.474.55
Lampela---ooox-xoxox-xx
Meijer--ooox-ox-x-x
Jönsson-xoooxx-x
Jönssonoooxxx
Ollikainen-xooxxx
Andersson---xxx
K Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maja ÅskagSWE
6.32
+1.4
  
2Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.21
+0.2
  
3Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
6.08w
96FIN
6.08w
+2.5
  
4Ayla Hallberg HossainSWE
6.04
+0.2
  
5Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.03
01FIN
6.03
+0.4
  
6Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.93
95FIN
5.93
+0.7
  
Åskagx
+1.0
6.24
+0.4
6.23
+0.8
6.24
+1.5
6.29
+1.3
6.32
+1.4
Johansson5.43
+0.8
x
-0.9
6.10
-0.6
6.21
+0.2
6.19
+1.6
5.86
+0.6
Salminen6.06
+0.4
x
+0.7
x
+1.1
x
+1.1
6.06
-0.6
6.08w
+2.5
Hallberg Hossain5.82
+0.5
5.88
-1.2
5.99
-0.4
5.59
+0.2
6.01
+0.5
6.04
+0.2
Kähärä5.97
+1.2
6.03
+0.4
5.74
+0.3
5.93
+0.1
5.88
+0.2
5.86
-0.6
Lehtiöx
+1.6
4.37
+0.3
x
-0.3
5.85
-0.1
x
+1.2
5.93
+0.7
K Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
13.98
96FIN
13.98
+0.1
  
2Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.72
92FIN
13.72
+0.5
  
3Maja ÅskagSWE
13.49
+0.1
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.40
–0.1
  
5Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
13.11
93FIN
13.11
–0.1
  
6Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
12.91
–0.3
  
Salminen13.39
-0.3
13.78
+0.3
13.98
+0.1
x
+0.2
13.43
+0.3
Mäkelä13.61
+0.3
13.72
+0.5
13.52
-0.9
Åskagx
+0.8
x
+0.1
x
-0.2
x
+0.4
13.27
-0.1
13.49
+0.1
Abrahamsson13.17
-0.1
x
0.0
13.19
-0.7
13.26
+0.3
x
+0.6
13.40
-0.1
Kytöläx
+0.4
12.93
-0.4
13.02
-0.6
x
+1.0
13.11
-0.1
12.98
-0.4
Nyman Wänseth12.91
-0.3
x
+0.4
12.63
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+0.8
12.48
+0.5
K Kula     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Fanny Roos
18.38
SWE
18.38
  
2Sara LennmanSWE
17.26
  
3Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
17.17
94FIN
17.17
  
4Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.84
  
5Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
16.27
94FIN
16.27
  
6Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
15.71
97FIN
15.71
  
Roos17.6818.1717.93x18.0618.38
Lennman17.21x16.6117.26x16.73
Mäkitörmä17.1716.9916.1116.6416.5617.12
Åkerström16.1816.60x16.8416.3816.79
Kymäläinen15.5415.3615.6216.27x15.90
Rouvalix15.7115.43xx15.59
K Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
59.46
95FIN
59.46
  
2Mathilda ErikssonSWE
56.34
  
3Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
56.02
99FIN
56.02
SB
  
4Vanessa KamgaSWE
55.35
  
5Emma LjungbergSWE
54.07
  
6Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
51.72
90FIN
51.72
  
Sipponen57.9755.4057.9556.3957.0159.46
Eriksson51.0556.3453.11x54.0753.02
Leveelahti53.4455.2052.9256.02x53.24
Kamga48.8352.6454.2951.6050.6355.35
Ljungberg52.8352.8051.7453.88x54.07
Hirvonen51.04xx51.72xx
K Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Grete AhlbergSWE
69.30
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
69.24
97FIN
69.24
  
3Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
68.92
02FIN
68.92
  
4Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
68.10
97FIN
68.10
  
5Sara ForssellSWE
63.92
  
6Kajsa WennbergSWE
63.79
  
Ahlbergx65.9467.7468.1868.8069.30
Tervo66.94xxxx69.24
Kosonen65.1067.7068.92xxx
Koskinen66.68xx67.23x68.10
Forssell63.8163.9063.6163.92x63.86
Wennberg62.47x60.6163.7962.3258.38
K Spjut     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
55.38
01FIN
55.38
  
2Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
54.44
94FIN
54.44
  
3Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
52.53
94FIN
52.53
  
4Carolin NäslundSWE
49.61
  
5Matilda ElfgaardSWE
48.07
  
6Beatrice LantzSWE
47.38
  
Valtanen52.4651.8155.3851.1952.2051.90
Erkkolax51.5552.8053.7054.3654.44
Jääskeläinen52.5351.4350.31xx49.90
Näslund45.3247.8849.61x47.2946.22
Elfgaard48.0744.62x45.6444.7247.93
Lantzxx46.0746.6046.4447.38
K Trekamp     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
2.568
03FIN
2.568
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonSWE
2.396
PB
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
2.324
95FIN
2.324
SB
  
4Tuvalisa RosenquistSWE
2.158
PB
  
5Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
2.105
97FIN
2.105
SB
  
6Katharina GråmanSWE
2.095
PB
  
K 4x100 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
44.11
FIN
44.11
  
 Jenna Kokkonen, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Anna Pursiainen
2Sverige SWE
44.42
  
 Julia Henriksson  00, Daniella Busk  93, Filippa Sivnert  01, Moa Hjelmer  90
K 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:32.40
FIN
3:32.40
  
 Aino Pulkkinen, Ronja Koskela, Viivi Lehikoinen, Mette Baas
2Sverige SWE
3:35.21
  
 Moa Granat  04, Linnéa Frobe  98, Lisa Lilja  96, Hanna Karlsson  03
K Gång 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi 98, FIN
21:43.44
98FIN
21:43.44
PB
  
2Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
22:51.97
91FIN
22:51.97
SB
  
3Venla Laiho
Venla Laiho 95, FIN
23:13.53
95FIN
23:13.53
PB
  
4Monica SvenssonSWE
24:20.44
SB
  
5Helena Sandmer
28:47.50
SWE
28:47.50
SB
  
6Linda-Louise Köld JohanssonSWE
30:03.70
PB
  
K 200 m trekamp    
3 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
25.00
03FIN
25.00
  
2Lovisa KarlssonSWE
25.08
  
3Katharina GråmanSWE
25.50
SB
  
4Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
25.54
95FIN
25.54
  
5Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
26.32
97FIN
26.32
  
6Tuvalisa RosenquistSWE
26.41
  
K Längd trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lovisa KarlssonSWE
6.07
–0.1
  
2Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
6.00
03FIN
6.00
+0.3
  
3Katharina GråmanSWE
5.99
+1.2
  
4Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
5.92
95FIN
5.92
+0.5
  
5Tuvalisa RosenquistSWE
5.75
+0.5
  
6Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
5.39
97FIN
5.39
+0.1
  
K Kula trekamp    
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
14.55
03FIN
14.55
  
2Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
12.11
97FIN
12.11
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
12.00
95FIN
12.00
  
4Lovisa KarlssonSWE
11.77
  
5Tuvalisa RosenquistSWE
11.41
SB
  
6Katharina GråmanSWE
8.14
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik