0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Stadion Manfort
Tävlande: 98 (48+50)   Starter: 117 (60+57)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
9.96
89JAM
9.96
  
2Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
10.12
98USA
10.12
  
3Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.16
01GBR
10.16
  
4Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.19
96CIV
10.19
  
5Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
10.26
00GER
10.26
  
6Joshua Hartmann
Joshua Hartmann 99, GER
10.31
99GER
10.31
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.13
01GBR
10.13
=PB
  
2Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.18
96CIV
10.18
  
3Joshua Hartmann
Joshua Hartmann 99, GER
10.25
99GER
10.25
  
4Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
10.36
97GER
10.36
  
5Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
10.46
95AUT
10.46
  
6Sven Bulik
Sven Bulik 96, GER
10.70
96GER
10.70
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
9.98
89JAM
9.98
  
2Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
10.16
98USA
10.16
  
3Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
10.19
00GER
10.19
  
4Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.37
98DEN
10.37
SB
  
5Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.45
98GER
10.45
  
6Eddie Reddemann
Eddie Reddemann 03, GER
10.50
03GER
10.50
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:45.43
94KEN
1:45.43
  
2Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:47.21
89USA
1:47.21
  
3Karl Bebendorf
Karl Bebendorf 96, GER
1:47.30
96GER
1:47.30
PB
  
4Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
1:47.32
98POL
1:47.32
  
5Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
1:47.85
94USA
1:47.85
SB
  
6Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:48.46
96GER
1:48.46
  
7Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:49.17
92GBR
1:49.17
  
8Mikuto Kaneko
Mikuto Kaneko 01, JPN
1:49.64
01JPN
1:49.64
  
9Tom Klose
Tom Klose 01, GER
1:49.94
01GER
1:49.94
PB
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Eric Edwards Jr.
Eric Edwards Jr. 00, USA
13.40
00USA
13.40
  
2Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
13.49
99JAM
13.49
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.61
91NOR
13.61
  
4Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
13.73
98NED
13.73
  
5Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.74
94USA
13.74
  
6Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
14.29
02NED
14.29
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Eric Edwards Jr.
Eric Edwards Jr. 00, USA
13.31
00USA
13.31
  
2Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.59
91NOR
13.59
  
3Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
13.73
98NED
13.73
  
4Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
13.80
00GER
13.80
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
13.56
99JAM
13.56
  
2Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.74
94USA
13.74
  
3Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.74
02NED
13.74
  
4Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
14.22
98HUN
14.22
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edgar Rivera
Edgar Rivera 91, MEX
2.25
91MEX
2.25
  
2Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.18
92GER
2.18
  
3Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.14
94BUL
2.14
  
4Luis Castro
Luis Castro 91, PUR
2.14
91PUR
2.14
  
5Florian Hornig
Florian Hornig 00, GER
2.10
00GER
2.10
SB
  
Fernando Ferreira
Fernando Ferreira 94, BRA
2.25DQ DR 2.2
94BRA
2.25DQ DR 2.2
  
2.002.052.102.142.182.222.252.28
Rivera--oooxxoxxx
Przybylko--ooxoxxx
Ivanov-oooxxx
Castro-oxoxoxxx
Hornigoooxxx
Ferreira-oooooxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.81
95PHI
5.81
  
2Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.81
93NED
5.81
PB
  
3Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.81
97AUS
5.81
SB
  
4Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.73
99GER
5.73
  
5Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.73
99NOR
5.73
  
Oleg Zernikel
Oleg Zernikel 95, GER
NH
95GER
NH
  
Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
NH
01NOR
NH
  
5.435.535.635.735.815.875.95
Obiena--o-xo-xxx
Koppelaarxo-ooxoxxx
Marschallxooxxoxoxoxxx
Lita Baehre-oxoxoxxr
Guttormsenxxooxoxoxxx
Zernikelxxx
Guttormsenxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Waldo Smith
Waldo Smith 99, RSA
81.47
99RSA
81.47
PB
  
2Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
80.70
92LAT
80.70
  
3Max Dehning
Max Dehning 04, GER
79.13
04GER
79.13
PB
  
4Nico Rensmann
Nico Rensmann 96, GER
74.96
96GER
74.96
SB
  
5Linus Limmer
Linus Limmer 00, GER
64.55
00GER
64.55
  
Smith81.47xx76.47
Štrobinders79.2478.3980.7077.1777.18x
Dehning74.7579.1377.58xx76.12
Rensmannx74.9669.7070.53x66.06
Limmerx64.55xxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
11.12
98USA
11.12
  
2Kiara Parker
Kiara Parker 96, USA
11.22
96USA
11.22
  
3Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
11.41
93GER
11.41
  
4Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
11.71
99GER
11.71
  
5Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
11.78
98GER
11.78
  
Lisa Nippgen
Lisa Nippgen 97, GER
DNS
97GER
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Kiara Parker
Kiara Parker 96, USA
11.24
96USA
11.24
  
2Lisa Nippgen
Lisa Nippgen 97, GER
11.45
97GER
11.45
  
3Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
11.63
99GER
11.63
  
4Judith Franzen
Judith Franzen 99, GER
11.96
99GER
11.96
  
5Allegra Hildebrand
Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER
11.98
03GER
11.98
  
6Annkathrin Hoven
Annkathrin Hoven 01, GER
12.19
01GER
12.19
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Celera Barnes
Celera Barnes 98, USA
11.13
98USA
11.13
  
2Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
11.39
93GER
11.39
  
3Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
11.71
98GER
11.71
  
4Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.75
93DEN
11.75
  
5Amelie Dierke
Amelie Dierke 00, GER
11.76
00GER
11.76
  
6Rebekka Leslie Babilon
Rebekka Leslie Babilon 00, GER
12.03
00GER
12.03
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Netsanet Desta
Netsanet Desta 00, ETH
4:07.53
00ETH
4:07.53
  
2Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:07.93
93POR
4:07.93
  
3Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:08.43
  
4Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:09.40
98BEL
4:09.40
  
5Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer 97, GER
4:10.06
97GER
4:10.06
PB
  
6Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:12.01
92ROU
4:12.01
  
7Amalie M. Sæten
Amalie M. Sæten 97, NOR
4:13.08
97NOR
4:13.08
  
8Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel 99, GER
4:14.82
99GER
4:14.82
PB
  
9Verena Meisl
Verena Meisl 01, GER
4:15.55
01GER
4:15.55
  
10Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès 01, GER
4:15.83
01GER
4:15.83
  
11Fabiane Meyer
Fabiane Meyer 02, GER
4:31.94
02GER
4:31.94
  
Aleksandra Płocińska
Aleksandra Płocińska 99, POL
DNF
99POL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
13.19
99POL
13.19
  
2Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
13.28
92GRE
13.28
  
3Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.34
93GER
13.34
  
4Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.37
94GER
13.37
  
5Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
13.84
02GER
13.84
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jahisha Thomas
Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR
6.60
94GBR
6.60
+0.2 SB
  
2Inna Sydorenko
Inna Sydorenko 97, UKR
6.45w
97UKR
6.45w
+3.4
  
3Diána Lesti
Diána Lesti 98, HUN
6.32
98HUN
6.32
+0.5
  
4Tiphaine Mauchant
Tiphaine Mauchant 01, FRA
6.32
01FRA
6.32
+0.7
  
5Yuliana Angúlo
Yuliana Angúlo 94, ECU
6.31
94ECU
6.31
–0.1
  
6Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
6.03
99GER
6.03
–1.1
  
7Vasilikí Haitídou
Vasilikí Haitídou 00, GRE
6.02
00GRE
6.02
0.0
  
Thomasx
-0.3
x
+1.6
6.24
-0.7
6.44
-0.4
6.60
+0.2
6.34
+1.5
Sydorenko5.96
+0.8
6.01
-0.6
x
-0.3
6.45w
+3.4
6.00
0.0
6.38
-0.1
Lesti5.99
-1.1
x
-0.2
6.14
-0.4
6.28
0.0
6.25
+1.0
6.32
+0.5
Mauchant6.04
-0.5
x
+0.5
x
-0.5
6.25
+0.7
6.32
+0.7
6.26
0.0
Angúlo6.08
+0.1
6.31
-0.1
x
+0.9
6.09
+1.1
6.18
-0.6
6.17
+1.4
Daalmannx
+0.7
6.03
-1.1
x
-0.1
x
+1.7
x
+0.5
x
+0.1
Haitídou5.83
+0.6
5.81
-0.8
x
-0.1
5.93
+0.8
6.02
0.0
5.83
+0.5
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
13.92
88JAM
13.92
+2.0
  
2Mariko Morimoto
Mariko Morimoto 95, JPN
13.82
95JPN
13.82
0.0 PB
  
3Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič 95, SLO
13.78
95SLO
13.78
+0.5
  
4Jessie Maduka
Jessie Maduka 96, GER
13.67
96GER
13.67
+0.2
  
5Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
13.32
99GER
13.32
+0.7
  
6Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
13.24
01GRE
13.24
+0.5
  
7Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
13.12
97UKR
13.12
+0.8
  
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
NM
90GER
NM
  
Williamsx
+1.1
13.60
-0.9
13.75
+0.6
13.88
+0.6
13.54
+2.0
13.92
+2.0
Morimoto13.57
+1.6
x
+0.7
x
+0.5
13.36
0.0
13.82
0.0
x
+0.3
Filipič13.04
0.0
13.13
+0.7
13.78
+0.5
13.49
+0.8
13.12
+0.2
13.67
+1.1
Maduka12.98
-0.4
13.47
+0.5
13.67
+0.2
13.67
+0.4
13.59
+0.6
13.41
-0.2
Daalmannx
+2.4
13.32
+0.7
x
+0.7
x
+0.8
x
-0.4
x
+1.3
Karídix
+0.2
x
+0.3
13.24
+0.5
x
+0.9
13.04
-0.2
12.86
-0.3
Sineyx
+0.5
12.98
-0.2
13.12
+0.8
x
+0.8
12.86
+0.9
x
+0.9
Gierischx
0.0
x
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
+1.0
x
+0.4
x
+2.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
63.00
93GER
63.00
  
2Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
60.76
86POR
60.76
  
3Rachel Dincoff
Rachel Dincoff 93, USA
60.50
93USA
60.50
  
4Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
57.30
96DEN
57.30
  
5Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
57.02
92GER
57.02
  
6Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
56.70
85GER
56.70
  
7Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
56.37
98GER
56.37
  
Craft59.9462.4758.9463.0062.4560.88
xx60.76xxx
Dincoff60.5059.2956.2659.5858.4757.18
Pedersen51.6754.7057.3055.8156.0456.19
Steinackerxx53.8557.0256.79x
Müller51.62xxx50.9956.70
Ritter56.3754.4055.6052.8055.29x