0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Sportcentrum Wembley
Tävlande: 389 (240+149)   Starter: 502 (299+203)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
10.39
91GER
10.39
  
2Hiroto Fujiwara
Hiroto Fujiwara 03, JPN
10.47
03JPN
10.47
  
3Michael Olsen
Michael Olsen 99, GBR
10.48
99GBR
10.48
SB
  
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.49
02NED
10.49
  
5Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.52
94JAM
10.52
PB
  
6Cryss Didin
Cryss Didin 99, FRA
10.56
99FRA
10.56
PB
  
7Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene
Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO
10.58
99CGO
10.58
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
10.15
89JAM
10.15
  
2Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.20
96GBR
10.20
  
3Benji Richardson
Benji Richardson 03, RSA
10.27
03RSA
10.27
  
4Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
10.33
97GER
10.33
  
5Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
10.39
98LTU
10.39
  
6Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.46
84NED
10.46
  
7Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.49
87NED
10.49
  
8Yoshihiro Someya
Yoshihiro Someya 98, JPN
10.53
98JPN
10.53
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.16
96GBR
10.16
SB
  
2O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
10.18
89JAM
10.18
  
3Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
10.40
97GER
10.40
  
4Hiroto Fujiwara
Hiroto Fujiwara 03, JPN
10.48
03JPN
10.48
  
5Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.53
99GER
10.53
  
6Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
10.58
92GER
10.58
  
7Mukhethwa Tshifura
Mukhethwa Tshifura 04, RSA
10.72
04RSA
10.72
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
10.41
91GER
10.41
  
2Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.42
84NED
10.42
  
3Michael Olsen
Michael Olsen 99, GBR
10.51
99GBR
10.51
SB
  
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.51
02NED
10.51
  
5Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock 02, GBR
10.54
02GBR
10.54
  
6Onyema Adigida
Onyema Adigida 00, NED
10.57
00NED
10.57
SB
  
7Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.71
91GER
10.71
  
8Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.84
95BEL
10.84
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Cryss Didin
Cryss Didin 99, FRA
10.44w
99FRA
10.44w
  
2Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.50w
94JAM
10.50w
  
3Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene
Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO
10.52w
99CGO
10.52w
  
4Godwin Acheampong
Godwin Acheampong 98, NED
10.54w
98NED
10.54w
  
5Cédric Fini
Cédric Fini 03, NED
10.54w
03NED
10.54w
  
6Emiel Botterman
Emiel Botterman 02, BEL
10.71w
02BEL
10.71w
  
7Yoran Deschepper
Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL
10.94w
00BEL
10.94w
  
8Marvin Orthmann
Marvin Orthmann 02, GER
11.20w
02GER
11.20w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Timo Spiering
Timo Spiering 04, NED
10.53
04NED
10.53
PB
  
2Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
10.60
95JAM
10.60
SB
  
3Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
10.69
92LTU
10.69
=SB
  
4Cedrych Van Der Graaff
Cedrych Van Der Graaff 99, NED
10.72
99NED
10.72
  
5Charles Renard
Charles Renard 96, FRA
10.73
96FRA
10.73
  
6Nathaniel Benoit
Nathaniel Benoit 97, FRA
10.92
97FRA
10.92
SB
  
Samuel Rowe
Samuel Rowe 96, JAM
DQ
96JAM
DQ
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Daniel Obeng
Daniel Obeng 93, GBR
10.65w
93GBR
10.65w
  
2Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano 85, NED
10.77w
85NED
10.77w
  
3Isaya Klein Ikkink
Isaya Klein Ikkink 03, NED
10.80w
03NED
10.80w
  
4Paisios Dimitriades
Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP
10.90w
97CYP
10.90w
  
5Elgemar Laker
Elgemar Laker 01, NED
10.92w
01NED
10.92w
  
6Victor Nzolele
Victor Nzolele 99, GBR
11.04w
99GBR
11.04w
  
7Dudley Boeldak
Dudley Boeldak 95, NED
11.09w
95NED
11.09w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Keenan Blake
Keenan Blake 03, NED
11.06
03NED
11.06
  
2Lerone Morgan
Lerone Morgan , JAM
11.14
JAM
11.14
PB
  
3Amael Maunay
Amael Maunay 05, FRA
11.15
05FRA
11.15
PB
  
5Thibault Demaret
Thibault Demaret 95, FRA
11.36
95FRA
11.36
PB
  
6Luc Dostert
Luc Dostert 02, LUX
11.49
02LUX
11.49
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Conor Wilson
Conor Wilson 94, IRL
11.22
94IRL
11.22
SB
  
2Djalil Pater
Djalil Pater 05, NED
11.35
05NED
11.35
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
20.97
01CZE
20.97
PB
  
2Charles Renard
Charles Renard 96, FRA
21.10
96FRA
21.10
  
3Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
21.47
97BEL
21.47
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
20.61
91GER
20.61
SB
  
2Onyema Adigida
Onyema Adigida 00, NED
20.76
00NED
20.76
SB
  
3Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
20.98
01LTU
20.98
  
4Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
21.02
95IRL
21.02
  
5Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock 02, GBR
21.27
02GBR
21.27
  
Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Benji Richardson
Benji Richardson 03, RSA
20.38
03RSA
20.38
PB
  
2Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
20.56
98LTU
20.56
SB
  
3Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
20.73
94BEL
20.73
  
4Diego Aldo Pettorossi
Diego Aldo Pettorossi 97, ITA
21.15
97ITA
21.15
  
5Yoshihiro Someya
Yoshihiro Someya 98, JPN
21.31
98JPN
21.31
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexis Laloyer
Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA
46.46
96FRA
46.46
PB
  
2Fabian Dammermann
Fabian Dammermann 97, GER
46.59
97GER
46.59
SB
  
3Pim Van Bakel
Pim Van Bakel 01, NED
46.78
01NED
46.78
PB
  
4Kevin Joite
Kevin Joite 00, GER
47.13
00GER
47.13
  
5Jonas Breitkopf
Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER
47.28
97GER
47.28
  
6Vester van Heijningen
Vester van Heijningen 94, NED
47.51
94NED
47.51
  
7Diego Milla
Diego Milla 97, FRA
47.89
97FRA
47.89
  
Final B
1Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
46.35
94FRA
46.35
  
2Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.52
01LTU
46.52
  
3Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
46.66
94POR
46.66
  
4Torben Junker
Torben Junker 93, GER
46.75
93GER
46.75
SB
  
5Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
46.91
97BOT
46.91
SB
  
6Kasper KadestålSWE
46.93
  
7Malik James-King
Malik James-King 99, JAM
49.22
99JAM
49.22
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mark Milner
Mark Milner 00, IRL
1:47.50
00IRL
1:47.50
PB
  
2Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
1:48.62
96BEL
1:48.62
PB
  
3Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
1:48.84
99IRL
1:48.84
  
4Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
1:49.17
02NED
1:49.17
  
5Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen
Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen 01, NED
1:49.23
01NED
1:49.23
  
6Maxence Bruyas
Maxence Bruyas 94, FRA
1:49.67
94FRA
1:49.67
  
7Timon Inghelbrecht
Timon Inghelbrecht 03, BEL
1:49.77
03BEL
1:49.77
PB
  
8Yassine Aber
Yassine Aber 96, CAN
1:49.88
96CAN
1:49.88
  
Mattis Tanghe
Mattis Tanghe 02, BEL
DNF
02BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Thomas Staines
Thomas Staines 98, GBR
1:46.08
98GBR
1:46.08
  
2Boitumelo Masilo
Boitumelo Masilo 95, BOT
1:46.16
95BOT
1:46.16
  
3Zakary Mama-Yari
Zakary Mama-Yari 98, CAN
1:47.42
98CAN
1:47.42
PB
  
4Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:47.51
00SLO
1:47.51
  
5Rocco Zaman-Browne
Rocco Zaman-Browne 00, IRL
1:47.63
00IRL
1:47.63
  
6Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
1:49.11
93BEL
1:49.11
  
7Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:49.38
97FRA
1:49.38
  
8Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:49.46
92NED
1:49.46
  
9Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:51.12
97NED
1:51.12
  
Maarten Heylen
Maarten Heylen 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Justin Kemboi
Justin Kemboi 00, KEN
3:37.01
00KEN
3:37.01
PB
  
2Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:37.03
93KEN
3:37.03
SB
  
3James Hansen
James Hansen 93, AUS
3:37.61
93AUS
3:37.61
PB
  
4Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist 99, GER
3:38.59
99GER
3:38.59
  
5Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
3:39.76
00NED
3:39.76
SB
  
6Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
3:39.82
00NED
3:39.82
PB
  
7Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER
3:39.90
93GER
3:39.90
SB
  
8Federico Riva
Federico Riva 00, ITA
3:40.21
00ITA
3:40.21
PB
  
9Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:40.97
98CAN
3:40.97
  
10Adam Fogg
Adam Fogg 99, GBR
3:41.88
99GBR
3:41.88
  
11Quentin Malriq
Quentin Malriq 99, FRA
3:42.98
99FRA
3:42.98
  
12Matthew Beaudet
Matthew Beaudet 00, CAN
3:45.41
00CAN
3:45.41
  
13Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
3:46.03
99ESP
3:46.03
  
Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
DQ DR 2.2
99KEN
DQ DR 2.2
  
Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Final B
1Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
3:41.13
96DEN
3:41.13
SB
  
2Matthew Hussey
Matthew Hussey 01, AUS
3:41.67
01AUS
3:41.67
  
3Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette 99, FRA
3:42.13
99FRA
3:42.13
  
4Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
3:42.93
02NED
3:42.93
PB
  
5Maximilian Pingpank
Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER
3:43.35
99GER
3:43.35
PB
  
6Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
3:43.66
02SLO
3:43.66
PB
  
7Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:44.48
99GER
3:44.48
SB
  
8Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
3:45.19
95FRA
3:45.19
PB
  
9Simon Meganck
Simon Meganck 00, BEL
3:47.39
00BEL
3:47.39
PB
  
10Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
3:47.50
01ISR
3:47.50
SB
  
11Matthias Gombeer
Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL
3:52.97
99BEL
3:52.97
  
12Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi 03, FRA
3:57.56
03FRA
3:57.56
  
13Abdullah Dubad
Abdullah Dubad 02, BEL
3:58.21
02BEL
3:58.21
SB
  
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL
DNF
00BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Dennis Gerhard
Dennis Gerhard 95, GER
3:45.92
95GER
3:45.92
SB
  
2Noah Macdermid
Noah Macdermid 01, NZL
3:47.71
01NZL
3:47.71
  
3Matisse Virey
Matisse Virey 97, FRA
3:48.12
97FRA
3:48.12
SB
  
4Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
3:49.06
94FRA
3:49.06
SB
  
5Charlie Messai
Charlie Messai 93, FRA
3:51.27
93FRA
3:51.27
  
6Tom Recht
Tom Recht 04, LUX
3:51.41
04LUX
3:51.41
PB
  
7Luuk Verbaandert
Luuk Verbaandert 02, NED
3:52.28
02NED
3:52.28
PB
  
8Christopher Gabet
Christopher Gabet 97, FRA
3:52.36
97FRA
3:52.36
  
9Valentin Cuvelier
Valentin Cuvelier 97, FRA
3:55.53
97FRA
3:55.53
  
Final D
1Shota Onizuka
Shota Onizuka 97, JPN
3:51.91
97JPN
3:51.91
SB
  
2Finnian Russell
Finnian Russell 04, AUS
3:52.32
04AUS
3:52.32
PB
  
3Yanis Boulanger
Yanis Boulanger 04, FRA
3:55.10
04FRA
3:55.10
PB
  
4Max Walk
Max Walk 99, GBR
3:55.35
99GBR
3:55.35
PB
  
5Hans Omey
Hans Omey 86, BEL
3:55.62
86BEL
3:55.62
SB
  
6Merlijn Van Der Velden
Merlijn Van Der Velden 03, NED
3:56.57
03NED
3:56.57
SB
  
7Hiroyuki Kato
Hiroyuki Kato 00, JPN
3:57.18
00JPN
3:57.18
PB
  
8Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
3:59.01
87BEL
3:59.01
  
9Arthur Nys
Arthur Nys 05, FRA
4:14.67
05FRA
4:14.67
  
Masanori Watanabe
Masanori Watanabe 99, JPN
DNF
99JPN
DNF
  
Samir Youb
Samir Youb 91, FRA
DNF
91FRA
DNF
  
Final E
1Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps 98, FRA
3:56.84
98FRA
3:56.84
PB
  
2Hamza Hariri
Hamza Hariri 04, GER
3:57.77
04GER
3:57.77
PB
  
3Emilien Gaillard
Emilien Gaillard 98, FRA
3:57.88
98FRA
3:57.88
PB
  
4Emile Gesqueire
Emile Gesqueire 98, BEL
3:59.86
98BEL
3:59.86
PB
  
5Fabio Heitböhmer
Fabio Heitböhmer 04, GER
4:01.13
04GER
4:01.13
PB
  
6Valentin Piedboeuf
Valentin Piedboeuf 96, FRA
4:01.42
96FRA
4:01.42
PB
  
7Martin Pelouas
Martin Pelouas 99, FRA
4:03.08
99FRA
4:03.08
  
8Julien Bele
Julien Bele 02, FRA
4:04.77
02FRA
4:04.77
  
11Thomas Decreus
Thomas Decreus 97, FRA
4:07.96
97FRA
4:07.96
PB
  
Romain Poblome
Romain Poblome 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.25
97FRA
14.25
SB
  
2Gerard O’Donnell
Gerard O’Donnell 88, IRL
14.27
88IRL
14.27
  
3Richard Diawara
Richard Diawara 95, MLI
14.46
95MLI
14.46
  
4Guus Nijkamp
Guus Nijkamp 00, NED
14.74
00NED
14.74
  
5Mamadou N'Diaye
Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA
15.06
97FRA
15.06
  
Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
DNS
95BEL
DNS
  
Sam Hurwood
Sam Hurwood 01, AUS
DNS
01AUS
DNS
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Michael O’Hara
Michael O’Hara 96, JAM
13.57
96JAM
13.57
  
2Daniel Cisneros
Daniel Cisneros 96, ESP
13.78
96ESP
13.78
  
3Max Hrelja
13.80
SWE
13.80
  
4Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
13.91
00GER
13.91
  
5Anton LevinSWE
13.92
=PB
  
6Stefan Volzer
Stefan Volzer 00, GER
13.95
00GER
13.95
  
7Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.24
99FRA
14.24
  
8Denmar Jacobs
Denmar Jacobs 03, RSA
15.13
03RSA
15.13
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Michael O’Hara
Michael O’Hara 96, JAM
13.63w
96JAM
13.63w
  
2Daniel Cisneros
Daniel Cisneros 96, ESP
13.76w
96ESP
13.76w
  
3Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
13.91w
00GER
13.91w
  
4Sam Hurwood
Sam Hurwood 01, AUS
20.67w
01AUS
20.67w
  
Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
DQ
02NED
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Max Hrelja
13.73w
SWE
13.73w
  
2Anton Levin
13.78w
SWE
13.78w
  
3Stefan Volzer
Stefan Volzer 00, GER
13.98w
00GER
13.98w
  
4Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.22w
99FRA
14.22w
  
5Gerard O’Donnell
Gerard O’Donnell 88, IRL
14.32w
88IRL
14.32w
  
6Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.32w
97FRA
14.32w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Denmar Jacobs
Denmar Jacobs 03, RSA
14.09
03RSA
14.09
PB
  
2Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
14.67
95BEL
14.67
  
3Guus Nijkamp
Guus Nijkamp 00, NED
14.86
00NED
14.86
  
4Mamadou N'Diaye
Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA
14.92
97FRA
14.92
  
Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
DNF
01EST
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.20
91NED
2.20
  
2David Cussen
David Cussen 96, IRL
2.12
96IRL
2.12
SB
  
3Lars Van Looy
Lars Van Looy 99, BEL
2.12
99BEL
2.12
  
4Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani 88, ITA
2.12
88ITA
2.12
  
5Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet 98, BEL
2.08
98BEL
2.08
  
6Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.08
93MAR
2.08
  
7Jef Vermeiren
Jef Vermeiren 00, BEL
2.08
00BEL
2.08
  
8Ciaran Connolly
Ciaran Connolly 00, IRL
2.04
00IRL
2.04
  
9Florian Hornig
Florian Hornig 00, GER
2.00
00GER
2.00
SB
  
10Gero Faust
Gero Faust 00, GER
1.95
00GER
1.95
  
Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
NH
94LTU
NH
  
Usaamah Vally
Usaamah Vally 01, RSA
NH
01RSA
NH
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.53
92SUI
5.53
  
2Riccardo Klotz
Riccardo Klotz 99, AUT
5.38
99AUT
5.38
  
3Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.28
93BEL
5.28
  
4Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
4.78
01AUT
4.78
  
5Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
4.60
01AUT
4.60
SB
  
6Konstantin Beiser
Konstantin Beiser 96, AUT
4.40
96AUT
4.40
  
Pierre Straet
Pierre Straet 03, BEL
NH
03BEL
NH
  
5.185.385.485.535.58
Albertoooooxxx
Klotz
Art
Latzelsberger
Bertschler
Beiser
Straet
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink 02, NED
59.85
02NED
59.85
  
2Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
59.36
96GER
59.36
  
3Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED
58.03
00NED
58.03
  
4Lars Coene
Lars Coene 02, BEL
48.67
02BEL
48.67
  
Rolvink54.4759.85xxx59.30
Prüfer56.0158.71xx56.7759.36
Emanuelson56.3557.2157.1458.0355.5157.62
Coene
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Timo Spiering
Timo Spiering 04, NED
20.96w
04NED
20.96w
  
2Cédric Fini
Cédric Fini 03, NED
21.01w
03NED
21.01w
  
3Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
21.18w
97GAM
21.18w
  
4Erik ErlandssonSWE
21.32w
  
5William Bert
William Bert 94, FRA
21.84w
94FRA
21.84w
  
6Keenan Blake
Keenan Blake 03, NED
22.54w
03NED
22.54w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Hiroto Fujiwara
Hiroto Fujiwara 03, JPN
21.47w
03JPN
21.47w
  
2Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
21.71w
92LTU
21.71w
  
3Godwin Acheampong
Godwin Acheampong 98, NED
21.72w
98NED
21.72w
  
4Simon Mengal
Simon Mengal 95, BEL
21.73w
95BEL
21.73w
  
5Elgemar Laker
Elgemar Laker 01, NED
21.73w
01NED
21.73w
  
6Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
21.88w
97BEL
21.88w
  
7Cobe Plasschaert
Cobe Plasschaert 00, BEL
21.92w
00BEL
21.92w
  
8Paisios Dimitriades
Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP
22.06w
97CYP
22.06w
  
Final C
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
21.26w
97BEL
21.26w
  
2Quinten Van Ommen
Quinten Van Ommen 02, NED
21.85w
02NED
21.85w
  
3Bastien Varre
Bastien Varre 99, FRA
22.04w
99FRA
22.04w
  
4Victor Nzolele
Victor Nzolele 99, GBR
22.26w
99GBR
22.26w
  
5Conor Wilson
Conor Wilson 94, IRL
22.31w
94IRL
22.31w
  
6Kema Egbunike
Kema Egbunike 93, GBR
22.36w
93GBR
22.36w
  
7Warre De Pauw
Warre De Pauw 03, BEL
22.62w
03BEL
22.62w
  
8Louan Masse
Louan Masse 05, FRA
22.69w
05FRA
22.69w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Djalil Pater
Djalil Pater 05, NED
22.33
05NED
22.33
PB
  
2Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
22.53
95BEL
22.53
PB
  
3Amael Maunay
Amael Maunay 05, FRA
22.87
05FRA
22.87
PB
  
4Thibault Demaret
Thibault Demaret 95, FRA
23.32
95FRA
23.32
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Dylan Monserez
Dylan Monserez 97, BEL
48.53
97BEL
48.53
PB
  
2Bram Van Der Jagt
Bram Van Der Jagt 98, NED
48.81
98NED
48.81
  
3Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
48.82
97BEL
48.82
SB
  
4Mattis Tanghe
Mattis Tanghe 02, BEL
49.22
02BEL
49.22
  
5Theo Farge
Theo Farge 99, FRA
49.31
99FRA
49.31
  
6Kema Egbunike
Kema Egbunike 93, GBR
49.47
93GBR
49.47
  
7Tommy Christophe Alfred
Tommy Christophe Alfred 97, CAN
50.13
97CAN
50.13
SB
  
Final B
1Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
49.22
94BEL
49.22
SB
  
2Robin Fichera
Robin Fichera 94, FRA
49.70
94FRA
49.70
SB
  
3Warre De Pauw
Warre De Pauw 03, BEL
50.22
03BEL
50.22
  
4Aaron Tierney Smith
Aaron Tierney Smith 00, IRL
50.25
00IRL
50.25
  
5Marc Jakubowski
Marc Jakubowski 04, FRA
50.57
04FRA
50.57
PB
  
6Karim Nivoix
Karim Nivoix 98, FRA
50.78
98FRA
50.78
  
7Malo Taillandier
Malo Taillandier 03, FRA
51.87
03FRA
51.87
PB
  
Final C
1Cobe Plasschaert
Cobe Plasschaert 00, BEL
49.69
00BEL
49.69
PB
  
2Lilian Hecquet
Lilian Hecquet 03, BEL
49.69
03BEL
49.69
PB
  
3Hugues Kabuya
Hugues Kabuya 97, BEL
50.47
97BEL
50.47
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Fabien Loirat
Fabien Loirat 96, FRA
1:49.35
96FRA
1:49.35
  
2Rocco Martin
Rocco Martin 01, GER
1:49.53
01GER
1:49.53
  
3Florian Vauthrin
Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA
1:49.88
90FRA
1:49.88
  
4Gabriel Timba
Gabriel Timba 03, FRA
1:50.47
03FRA
1:50.47
PB
  
5Thije Tjebbes
Thije Tjebbes 00, NED
1:50.90
00NED
1:50.90
  
6Jules Gueguen
Jules Gueguen 00, FRA
1:51.10
00FRA
1:51.10
  
7Regis Thibert
Regis Thibert 04, BEL
1:51.45
04BEL
1:51.45
  
8Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:51.65
99NED
1:51.65
  
9Jake Patrick Bagge
Jake Patrick Bagge 01, EST
1:56.54
01EST
1:56.54
  
Corentin Le Clezio
Corentin Le Clezio 99, FRA
DNF
99FRA
DNF
  
Dylan Monserez
Dylan Monserez 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Deniss Salmijanov
Deniss Salmijanov 98, EST
1:49.57
98EST
1:49.57
PB
  
2Hugo Monnier
Hugo Monnier 96, FRA
1:50.64
96FRA
1:50.64
PB
  
3Jean Passot
Jean Passot 95, FRA
1:51.55
95FRA
1:51.55
  
4Samir Youb
Samir Youb 91, FRA
1:52.00
91FRA
1:52.00
  
5Luc Hensgen
Luc Hensgen 96, LUX
1:52.37
96LUX
1:52.37
  
6Benoit Mollet
Benoit Mollet 05, FRA
1:53.29
05FRA
1:53.29
PB
  
7Florian Willocq
Florian Willocq 99, BEL
1:53.34
99BEL
1:53.34
  
8Pierre Lechat
Pierre Lechat 99, FRA
1:58.86
99FRA
1:58.86
  
9Romain Poblome
Romain Poblome 98, BEL
2:00.12
98BEL
2:00.12
  
Tommy Christophe Alfred
Tommy Christophe Alfred 97, CAN
DNF
97CAN
DNF
  
Final C
1Leonel Nhanombe
Leonel Nhanombe 04, GER
1:55.87
04GER
1:55.87
PB
  
2Nicolas Medouni
Nicolas Medouni 96, FRA
1:56.18
96FRA
1:56.18
  
3Viktor Leenaert
Viktor Leenaert 04, BEL
1:56.35
04BEL
1:56.35
PB
  
4Clement Liberal
Clement Liberal 03, FRA
1:56.40
03FRA
1:56.40
  
5Maxime Garcin
Maxime Garcin 93, FRA
1:56.96
93FRA
1:56.96
  
6Unai Martinez
Unai Martinez 97, ESP
1:57.36
97ESP
1:57.36
PB
  
7Ludovic Le Roux
Ludovic Le Roux 83, FRA
1:57.37
83FRA
1:57.37
  
9Illies Belkessa
Illies Belkessa 03, FRA
1:57.83
03FRA
1:57.83
SB
  
Final D
1Clement Janicki
Clement Janicki 02, FRA
1:57.39
02FRA
1:57.39
PB
  
2Zjef Ceunen
Zjef Ceunen 04, BEL
1:59.44
04BEL
1:59.44
PB
  
4Baptiste Dhalluin
Baptiste Dhalluin 01, FRA
2:00.69
01FRA
2:00.69
PB
  
6Donald Lalmand
Donald Lalmand 02, BEL
2:01.58
02BEL
2:01.58
PB
  
7Reinout Van Hessche
Reinout Van Hessche 87, BEL
2:01.63
87BEL
2:01.63
  
Final E
6Tom Mayer
Tom Mayer 98, FRA
2:07.31
98FRA
2:07.31
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.43w
96FRA
11.43w
  
2Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER
11.44w
99GER
11.44w
  
3Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
11.57w
95GER
11.57w
  
4Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
11.71w
97NZL
11.71w
  
5Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
11.77w
02LTU
11.77w
  
6Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.85w
89NED
11.85w
  
7Tiffanie Ledreck
Tiffanie Ledreck 96, FRA
11.89w
96FRA
11.89w
  
Johanelis Herrera Abreu
Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA
DNS
95ITA
DNS
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
11.23w
96JAM
11.23w
  
2Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.41w
90JAM
11.41w
  
3Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
11.47w
97NED
11.47w
  
4Viwe Jingqi
Viwe Jingqi 05, RSA
11.49w
05RSA
11.49w
  
5Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
11.52w
00BEL
11.52w
  
6Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
11.63w
91LTU
11.63w
  
7Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
11.64w
90GRE
11.64w
  
8Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.73w
92FRA
11.73w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
11.32
96JAM
11.32
  
2Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.37
92NED
11.37
  
3Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.41
90JAM
11.41
SB
  
4Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
11.49
90GRE
11.49
PB
  
5Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER
11.71
99GER
11.71
  
6Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
11.75
95GER
11.75
  
7Johanelis Herrera Abreu
Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA
11.83
95ITA
11.83
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
11.74w
97NZL
11.74w
  
2Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
11.79w
02LTU
11.79w
  
3Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.83w
89NED
11.83w
  
4Tiffanie Ledreck
Tiffanie Ledreck 96, FRA
11.84w
96FRA
11.84w
  
5Myke van de Wiel
Myke van de Wiel 97, NED
11.88w
97NED
11.88w
  
6Aoife Lynch
Aoife Lynch 99, IRL
12.29w
99IRL
12.29w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
11.91w
95IRL
11.91w
  
2Michelle Rädler
Michelle Rädler 03, GER
11.97w
03GER
11.97w
  
3Lotte De Foer
Lotte De Foer 00, BEL
12.22w
00BEL
12.22w
  
4Annabel Paul
Annabel Paul 04, NED
12.27w
04NED
12.27w
  
5Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
12.36w
91FIN
12.36w
  
6Anna Semler
Anna Semler 01, GER
12.42w
01GER
12.42w
  
Emily Jouberton
Emily Jouberton 80, FRA
DNF
80FRA
DNF
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Nashwena Jonge
Nashwena Jonge , NED
12.08
NED
12.08
SB
  
2Marie Bouchez
Marie Bouchez 03, FRA
12.17
03FRA
12.17
PB
  
3Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL
12.23
01BEL
12.23
SB
  
4Vanessa Golownitsch
Vanessa Golownitsch 02, GER
12.52
02GER
12.52
PB
  
5Emilie Thorel
Emilie Thorel 99, FRA
12.52
99FRA
12.52
  
6Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
12.54
96LUX
12.54
SB
  
8Emma Minjot
Emma Minjot 98, FRA
12.95
98FRA
12.95
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.67w
96FRA
11.67w
  
2Sara Roggeman
Sara Roggeman 04, BEL
12.79w
04BEL
12.79w
  
4Elisa Desmet
Elisa Desmet 03, BEL
13.21w
03BEL
13.21w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
23.63w
00BEL
23.63w
  
2Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
23.92w
97NZL
23.92w
  
3Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
24.12w
95IRL
24.12w
  
4Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.27w
89NED
24.27w
  
5Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
24.30w
04NED
24.30w
  
6Michelle Rädler
Michelle Rädler 03, GER
24.33w
03GER
24.33w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
23.13w
97NED
23.13w
  
2Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
23.57w
02LTU
23.57w
  
3Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
23.59w
91LTU
23.59w
  
4Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
23.83w
92FRA
23.83w
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
23.96w
94FIN
23.96w
  
6Nora LindahlSWE
23.98w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
53.12
94FIN
53.12
PB
  
2Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.15
92NED
53.15
SB
  
3Anne van de Wiel
Anne van de Wiel 97, NED
53.85
97NED
53.85
SB
  
4Myrte Van Der Schoot
Myrte Van Der Schoot 04, NED
54.13
04NED
54.13
  
5Elisabeth Paulina
Elisabeth Paulina 96, NED
54.62
96NED
54.62
SB
  
6Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
54.82
95BEL
54.82
SB
  
7Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
55.16
96NED
55.16
SB
  
8Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
56.10
91NED
56.10
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
2:02.64
99FRA
2:02.64
PB
  
2Jennifer Hauke
Jennifer Hauke 93, GER
2:03.29
93GER
2:03.29
PB
  
3Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:03.64
00NED
2:03.64
SB
  
4Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:06.42
91ISR
2:06.42
  
5Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel 99, GER
2:06.80
99GER
2:06.80
  
6Emma Dagenais
Emma Dagenais 97, CAN
2:06.84
97CAN
2:06.84
  
7Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
2:07.04
98GER
2:07.04
  
8Julie Collet
Julie Collet 92, FRA
2:07.55
92FRA
2:07.55
  
9Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:07.72
86FRA
2:07.72
  
10Rebekah Greene
Rebekah Greene 93, NZL
2:08.91
93NZL
2:08.91
  
Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:01.55
00ITA
2:01.55
  
2Tess Kirsopp-Cole
Tess Kirsopp-Cole 99, AUS
2:03.04
99AUS
2:03.04
  
3Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
2:03.11
98FRA
2:03.11
  
4Gabija Galvydytė
Gabija Galvydytė 00, LTU
2:03.46
00LTU
2:03.46
  
5Yurena Hueso
Yurena Hueso 99, ESP
2:04.03
99ESP
2:04.03
  
6Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:04.17
99FIN
2:04.17
  
7Mariska Parewyck
Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL
2:04.62
88BEL
2:04.62
SB
  
8Kendra Chambers
Kendra Chambers 90, USA
2:04.80
90USA
2:04.80
  
9Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
2:05.49
98BEL
2:05.49
  
10Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug 02, NED
2:07.38
02NED
2:07.38
  
Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
DNF
91NED
DNF
  
Katia Delarche
Katia Delarche 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.70
00FIN
13.70
  
2Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.73
97SUI
13.73
  
3Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER
13.83
98GER
13.83
  
4Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.87
83JAM
13.87
  
5Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
14.06
98FRA
14.06
  
6Lilly Empl
Lilly Empl 00, GER
14.24
00GER
14.24
  
7Mailys Promeneur
Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA
14.37
03FRA
14.37
  
8Emma Caillieret
Emma Caillieret 03, FRA
15.12
03FRA
15.12
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
13.17
02JAM
13.17
  
2Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.27
93GER
13.27
  
3Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
13.36
93SLO
13.36
  
4Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier 02, GER
13.40
02GER
13.40
  
5Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
13.46
02GER
13.46
  
6Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.49
94GER
13.49
  
7Tereza Vokálová
Tereza Vokálová 98, CZE
13.52
98CZE
13.52
  
8Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
13.67
99NED
13.67
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.29
94GER
13.29
  
2Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
13.31
02JAM
13.31
  
3Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.38
93GER
13.38
  
4Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier 02, GER
13.46
02GER
13.46
  
5Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
13.55
93SLO
13.55
  
6Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.72
97SUI
13.72
  
7Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.79
00FIN
13.79
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Tereza Vokálová
Tereza Vokálová 98, CZE
13.31
98CZE
13.31
PB
  
2Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
13.67
02GER
13.67
  
3Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
13.70
99NED
13.70
  
4Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.74
83JAM
13.74
  
5Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER
13.83
98GER
13.83
  
6Mailys Promeneur
Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA
14.26
03FRA
14.26
  
7Sára Aoudí
Sára Aoudí 00, GRE
14.47
00GRE
14.47
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
14.01
98FRA
14.01
SB
  
2Lilly Empl
Lilly Empl 00, GER
14.21
00GER
14.21
PB
  
3Emma Caillieret
Emma Caillieret 03, FRA
14.41
03FRA
14.41
SB
  
4Sara Roggeman
Sara Roggeman 04, BEL
14.79
04BEL
14.79
  
5Amy Hasselton
Amy Hasselton 01, NED
14.86
01NED
14.86
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.88
89BUL
1.88
  
2Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman 03, NED
1.85
03NED
1.85
SB
  
3Bianca Stichling
Bianca Stichling 00, GER
1.85
00GER
1.85
  
4Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.79
02SUI
1.79
  
5Marguerite Lorenzo
Marguerite Lorenzo 99, CAN
1.79
99CAN
1.79
  
6Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.79
97BEL
1.79
  
7Tanita Hofmans
Tanita Hofmans 94, NED
1.79
94NED
1.79
  
8Lea Halmans
Lea Halmans 99, GER
1.79
99GER
1.79
  
9Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.79
92LTU
1.79
  
10Yorunn Ligneel
Yorunn Ligneel 03, BEL
1.75
03BEL
1.75
  
11Imke Onnen
Imke Onnen 94, GER
1.75
94GER
1.75
  
12Michelle Sng Suat Li
Michelle Sng Suat Li 87, SGP
1.70
87SGP
1.70
  
13Luisa Deeken
Luisa Deeken 01, GER
1.70
01GER
1.70
  
14Christina Honsel
Christina Honsel 97, GER
1.70
97GER
1.70
  
Charlotte Haas
Charlotte Haas 01, GER
NH
01GER
NH
  
1.851.881.94
Demirevaxxoxoxxx
Weerman
Stichling
Engondo
Lorenzo
Orcel
Hofmans
Halmans
Palšytė
Ligneel
Onnen
Sng Suat Li
Deeken
Honsel
Haas
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nicola Kondziella
Nicola Kondziella 02, GER
6.40w
02GER
6.40w
+3.0
  
2Mariah Ririnui
Mariah Ririnui 92, NZL
6.03w
92NZL
6.03w
+2.9
  
3Ronja Frei
Ronja Frei 97, GER
6.03
97GER
6.03
+1.2 SB
  
4Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
6.03w
99NED
6.03w
+3.2
  
5Myrte Van Der Schoot
Myrte Van Der Schoot 04, NED
5.91
04NED
5.91
+2.0
  
6Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
5.87
95NED
5.87
+0.5
  
7Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
5.75w
95IRL
5.75w
+2.6
  
8Amy Hasselton
Amy Hasselton 01, NED
5.58w
01NED
5.58w
+2.1
  
9Jolijn Verhaeghe
Jolijn Verhaeghe 03, BEL
5.51
03BEL
5.51
+0.8
  
Sephora Tshibwabwa
Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA
NM
02FRA
NM
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
55.58
02NED
55.58
  
2Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
53.10
98BEL
53.10
  
3Annelien Beelaert
Annelien Beelaert 00, BEL
38.28
00BEL
38.28
  
van Daalen50.53x53.0853.28x55.58
Vandeput53.1049.3751.52xx49.90
Beelaert
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Lotte De Foer
Lotte De Foer 00, BEL
24.27w
00BEL
24.27w
  
2Annabel Paul
Annabel Paul 04, NED
24.56w
04NED
24.56w
  
3Nashwena Jonge
Nashwena Jonge , NED
24.72w
NED
24.72w
  
4Sandy Delemarle
Sandy Delemarle 86, FRA
24.87w
86FRA
24.87w
  
5Lieselotte Van Laere
Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL
25.02w
01BEL
25.02w
  
6Emilie Thorel
Emilie Thorel 99, FRA
25.07w
99FRA
25.07w
  
7Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
25.13w
91FIN
25.13w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.9
Vind: +4.9
1Manon De Marez
Manon De Marez 97, BEL
25.64w
97BEL
25.64w
  
2Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
25.95w
96LUX
25.95w
  
3Emma Minjot
Emma Minjot 98, FRA
26.36w
98FRA
26.36w
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
56.22
99NED
56.22
PB
  
2Miriam Manar
Miriam Manar 98, ITA
58.74
98ITA
58.74
  
3Aka Oceane Kouassi
Aka Oceane Kouassi 02, BEL
59.50
02BEL
59.50
PB
  
4Fiona Bruno
Fiona Bruno 01, BEL
1:00.08
01BEL
1:00.08
PB
  
5Adeline Temmerman
Adeline Temmerman 04, BEL
1:00.49
04BEL
1:00.49
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kara Macdermid
Kara Macdermid 97, NZL
2:05.70
97NZL
2:05.70
PB
  
2Suus Altorf
Suus Altorf 04, NED
2:07.20
04NED
2:07.20
SB
  
3Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:08.14
92FRA
2:08.14
  
4Lize De Vlieger
Lize De Vlieger 98, BEL
2:08.41
98BEL
2:08.41
PB
  
5Jade Bouchard-Nguyen
Jade Bouchard-Nguyen 96, CAN
2:08.50
96CAN
2:08.50
PB
  
6Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:08.73
97FRA
2:08.73
  
7Marija Stambolić
Marija Stambolić 93, SRB
2:08.80
93SRB
2:08.80
SB
  
8Lore Quatacker
Lore Quatacker 98, BEL
2:08.98
98BEL
2:08.98
  
9Alice Six
Alice Six 90, FRA
2:09.58
90FRA
2:09.58
  
10Geneviève Paquin
Geneviève Paquin 98, CAN
2:09.70
98CAN
2:09.70
  
11Karolina Mia Haas
Karolina Mia Haas 04, GER
2:13.38
04GER
2:13.38
  
12Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel 02, GER
2:16.41
02GER
2:16.41
  
Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Kim Uhlendorf
Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER
2:10.42
97GER
2:10.42
  
2Flavie Dambry
Flavie Dambry 97, FRA
2:11.09
97FRA
2:11.09
  
3Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
2:12.07
93FRA
2:12.07
  
4Pia Malin Jensen
Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER
2:12.43
94GER
2:12.43
SB
  
5Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
2:12.54
93FRA
2:12.54
SB
  
6Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
2:12.95
86BEL
2:12.95
  
7Claudia Carter
Claudia Carter 99, AUS
2:12.99
99AUS
2:12.99
  
8Nadine Stricker
Nadine Stricker 95, GER
2:13.16
95GER
2:13.16
  
9Julie Gamain
Julie Gamain 98, FRA
2:13.19
98FRA
2:13.19
PB
  
10Charlotte Van Laethem
Charlotte Van Laethem 02, BEL
2:14.02
02BEL
2:14.02
  
11Lisa Fournel
Lisa Fournel 95, FRA
2:15.18
95FRA
2:15.18
SB
  
12Brigitte Humphrey
Brigitte Humphrey 90, AUS
2:15.42
90AUS
2:15.42
  
Miriam Manar
Miriam Manar 98, ITA
DNF
98ITA
DNF
  
Final C
1Julie Bonardi
Julie Bonardi 94, FRA
2:12.61
94FRA
2:12.61
PB
  
2Amal Bouyij
Amal Bouyij 98, FRA
2:13.29
98FRA
2:13.29
PB
  
3Eva Boussin
Eva Boussin 00, FRA
2:19.38
00FRA
2:19.38
PB
  
5Elise Lemoine
Elise Lemoine 00, FRA
2:20.70
00FRA
2:20.70
PB
  
6Saartje Lansen
Saartje Lansen 06, BEL
2:21.12
06BEL
2:21.12
PB
  
8Pauline Gantois
Pauline Gantois 91, FRA
2:22.71
91FRA
2:22.71
PB
  
Lison Ferretti
Lison Ferretti 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
Final D
1Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
2:25.26
99BEL
2:25.26
PB
  
4Sarah Gonne
Sarah Gonne 04, BEL
2:30.31
04BEL
2:30.31
PB
  
8Carole Vidal
Carole Vidal 69, FRA
2:31.69
69FRA
2:31.69
PB