11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 63 (39+24)   Starter: 91 (55+36)

Män
M Tiokamp     
2 - 3 jul

Final A

Final
2 - 3 jul
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.924
99SUI
7.924
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
7.821
Hässelby SK
7.821
SB
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
7.472
00CRO
7.472
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.869
Hässelby SK
6.869
  
5Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
6.817
98GBR
6.817
PB
  
6Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
5.767
99FIN
5.767
SB
  
František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
DNF
02CZE
DNF
  
Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL
DNF
95ISL
DNF
  
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Gaio10.66/+0.67.46/+1.613.511.9547.0813.76/+0.339.964.8244.884:51.07
Samuelsson11.14/+0.67.11/+1.114.061.9549.6414.93/+0.342.464.8261.314:46.07
Bonifacic11.38/+1.46.81/+1.613.661.8651.3014.98/+0.341.304.7254.814:28.62
Thor11.89/+0.66.38/+0.812.821.9553.9315.89/+0.339.174.6257.124:55.55
Lord11.52/+0.66.66/+0.113.041.8950.4818.27/+0.334.764.1258.474:30.18
Liskojärvi11.85/+1.46.67/+0.611.231.8052.9215.75/+0.334.984.4238.25DNF
Doubek11.06/+1.47.10/+0.213.35NHNM
Traustason11.37/+1.4NM
Pittomvils11.61/+0.6NM/+0.814.061.89DNF14.84/+0.343.554.72NM
Gustafsson11.43/+1.46.70w/+2.212.631.86NM
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
1 - 2 jul

Final A

Final
1 - 2 jul
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
7.385
03NOR
7.385
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
7.328
Turebergs FK
7.328
  
3Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
6.990
04KSA
6.990
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.789
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
6.579
Hässelby SK
6.579
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
6.237
Västerås FK
6.237
PB
  
7Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
6.040
04KSA
6.040
PB
  
Viktor Rydåker
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
DNF
  
Vogelsang11.18w/+2.27.01w/+2.313.252.0151.6114.80w/+3.242.044.5247.364:50.61
Duvert11.44w/+2.26.75/+0.913.702.0452.1114.43w/+3.138.694.6248.764:50.74
Rashid Al-Subaie11.08/+1.46.38w/+2.214.301.8050.7615.52w/+3.240.964.3246.644:52.52
Throgen-Hedin11.40/+1.46.22w/+3.212.741.7152.1115.26w/+3.148.144.3241.974:48.40
Arousell11.24/+1.46.36/+1.312.191.9552.0915.76w/+3.137.524.0234.564:45.39
Jaasund11.83w/+2.25.96w/+2.311.561.8653.0615.50w/+3.135.614.1236.254:47.95
Ali Hassan11.61/+1.46.07/+1.810.771.5651.2915.72w/+3.230.633.6248.484:42.57
Rydåker12.04w/+2.26.05/+1.013.151.8353.6215.98w/+3.139.484.3240.14NM
Niklasson11.33w/+2.26.71/+1.214.171.50NM
Fuchs Edberg11.56/+1.46.52/+1.412.751.8350.65NMw/+3.1
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
1 - 2 jul

Final A

Final
1 - 2 jul
1Elias Kapell
6.459
Hammarby IF
6.459
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5.037
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
5.032
Hammarby IF
5.032
PB
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Aron Gullberg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Jonathan EdbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Kapell11.27w/+2.36.68/+1.913.241.7154.3514.84w/+3.534.363.9241.534:56.27
Waithira11.95w/+2.36.00/+1.58.431.7455.7715.92w/+3.524.982.7233.825:10.88
Holmqvist11.72w/+2.36.45/+0.312.721.7457.7218.46w/+3.532.693.3242.78DNF
Forsberg12.37w/+2.35.36/+0.8NM1.5955.13DNFw/+3.517.70NH26.28NM
Gullberg12.43w/+2.35.51w/+3.911.31NH
Edberg12.58w/+2.35.41/-0.211.79NH
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
1 - 2 jul

Final A

Final
1 - 2 jul
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.634
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
4.520
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.361
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.095
Turebergs FK
4.095
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
3.986
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
3.876
Hammarby IF
3.876
PB
  
7Anton Roslund
3.643
Hammarby IF
3.643
PB
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2.906
Västerås FK
2.906
PB
  
9Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
2.769
Västerås FK
2.769
PB
  
Rogö11.23/+2.037.053.3240.915.81/+1.711.321.682:17.28
Berglund11.37/+1.229.093.6231.306.14/+1.613.481.742:27.27
Larripa Taxell11.68/+2.034.123.5243.505.38/+1.810.611.772:31.27
Back12.21/+1.232.353.4247.884.98/+0.410.851.562:27.25
Wallnäs12.11/+1.229.873.1237.035.35/+1.112.421.652:34.29
Johansson11.67/+2.021.493.0245.035.34/+1.311.531.592:34.78
Roslund11.91/+2.022.95NH33.315.96/+0.910.821.742:25.96
Setthammar13.73/+1.233.482.3216.744.44w/+2.110.371.472:36.66
Karlén13.77/+1.229.443.3225.904.66/+1.49.96NH2:42.00
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.31
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
9.94
Hammarby IF
9.94
  
3Carl Grindange
9.06
Turebergs FK
9.06
  
4Tristan Back
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
=PB
  
Mancinellaxx10.31
Hackett9.949.66x
Grindange9.058.829.06
Back6.678.20x
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Carl Grindange
9.83
Turebergs FK
9.83
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.83
  
3Jumanne Hackett
11.08
Hammarby IF
11.08
PB
  
4Tristan Back
12.06
Turebergs FK
12.06
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.01
–0.1
  
2Carl Grindange
4.86
Turebergs FK
4.86
–0.8 PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
4.16
Hammarby IF
4.16
–2.1
  
4Tristan Back
3.86
Turebergs FK
3.86
–1.2
  
Mancinella4.79
+1.5
4.58
-1.3
5.01
-0.1
Grindange4.57
0.0
4.67
-2.6
4.86
-0.8
Hackett4.06
-1.5
3.95
-1.5
4.16
-2.1
Back3.75
+0.3
3.82
-0.6
3.86
-1.2
P13 Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.59
  
2Carl Grindange
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
  
3Jumanne Hackett
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
PB
  
4Tristan Back
1.29
Turebergs FK
1.29
  
1.17
1.50
1.20
1.53
1.23
1.59
1.26
1.62
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Mancinella-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Grindange-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Hackett-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Backo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P13 600 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Carl Grindange
1:47.90
Turebergs FK
1:47.90
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1:48.00
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
2:09.21
Hammarby IF
2:09.21
PB
  
4Tristan Back
2:18.23
Turebergs FK
2:18.23
SB
  
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +0.6
2 julVind: +0.6
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
10.66
99SUI
10.66
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
11.14
Hässelby SK
11.14
SB
  
3Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
11.52
98GBR
11.52
PB
  
4Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
11.61
92BEL
11.61
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
11.89
Hässelby SK
11.89
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +1.4
2 julVind: +1.4
1František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
11.06
02CZE
11.06
  
2Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL
11.37
95ISL
11.37
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
11.38
00CRO
11.38
=PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
11.43
Upsala IF
11.43
=SB
  
5Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
11.85
99FIN
11.85
SB
  
M Längd tiokamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.46
99SUI
7.46
+1.6
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.11
+1.1 SB
  
3František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
7.10
02CZE
7.10
+0.2
  
4Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
6.81
00CRO
6.81
+1.6
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
6.70w
Upsala IF
6.70w
+2.2
  
6Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
6.67
99FIN
6.67
+0.6 SB
  
7Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
6.66
98GBR
6.66
+0.1 SB
  
8Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.38
Hässelby SK
6.38
+0.8
  
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
NM
92BEL
NM
  
Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL
NM
95ISL
NM
  
Gaio7.46
+1.6
7.38
+1.0
7.44
+1.8
Samuelsson7.11
+1.1
6.89
-0.2
x
+2.1
Doubek7.10
+0.2
6.96
-1.1
6.96
+0.7
Bonifacic6.55
-0.4
6.67
+2.0
6.81
+1.6
Gustafsson6.70w
+2.2
6.65
+1.2
6.60
+0.9
Liskojärvi6.67
+0.6
6.63
-0.4
x
+1.4
Lord6.45w
+3.0
6.43
+1.4
6.66
+0.1
Thor6.16
+1.0
6.29
-1.6
6.38
+0.8
Pittomvilsx
+0.8
x
+1.3
Traustasonr
M Kula tiokamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.06
Hässelby SK
14.06
SB
  
2Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
14.06
92BEL
14.06
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
13.66
00CRO
13.66
  
4Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
13.51
99SUI
13.51
  
5František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
13.35
02CZE
13.35
  
6Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
13.04
98GBR
13.04
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.82
Hässelby SK
12.82
  
8Andreas Gustafsson
12.63
Upsala IF
12.63
=SB
  
9Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
11.23
99FIN
11.23
SB
  
Samuelsson14.0613.76x
Pittomvils14.06xx
Bonifacic13.66xx
Gaio12.5212.9513.51
Doubek13.2313.1813.35
Lord13.0412.4212.67
Thor12.0212.2112.82
Gustafssonx12.0412.63
Liskojärvi10.8811.23x
M Höjd tiokamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
2Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
1.95
99SUI
1.95
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
4Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
1.89
92BEL
1.89
SB
  
5Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
1.89
98GBR
1.89
PB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.86
SB
  
7Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
1.86
00CRO
1.86
SB
  
8Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
1.80
99FIN
1.80
PB
  
František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
NH
02CZE
NH
  
1.741.771.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
Samuelsson-----o-o-xxx
Gaio---ooooxoxxx
Thor--o-oxooxoxxx
Pittomvils----xooxxx
Lordo-oxxooxxoxxx
Gustafsson--oooxxx
Bonifacic--ooxxoxxx
Liskojärvioxxooxxx
Doubek--xxx
M 400 m tiokamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
47.08
99SUI
47.08
PB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
49.64
Hässelby SK
49.64
SB
  
3Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
50.48
98GBR
50.48
PB
  
4Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
51.30
00CRO
51.30
PB
  
5Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
52.92
99FIN
52.92
SB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
53.93
Hässelby SK
53.93
PB
  
František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
DNS
02CZE
DNS
  
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
DNS
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
3 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
13.76
99SUI
13.76
  
2Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
14.84
92BEL
14.84
SB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.93
Hässelby SK
14.93
  
4Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
14.98
00CRO
14.98
  
5Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
15.75
99FIN
15.75
SB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
15.89
Hässelby SK
15.89
PB
  
7Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
18.27
98GBR
18.27
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
43.55
92BEL
43.55
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
42.46
Hässelby SK
42.46
SB
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
41.30
00CRO
41.30
SB
  
4Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
39.96
99SUI
39.96
SB
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
39.17
Hässelby SK
39.17
  
6Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
34.98
99FIN
34.98
SB
  
7Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
34.76
98GBR
34.76
  
Pittomvils42.5943.55x
Samuelsson41.8442.0242.46
Bonifacic35.7141.3040.41
Gaio33.8437.9739.96
Thor39.17x38.72
Liskojärvi32.9234.98x
Lord34.76x32.32
M Stav tiokamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
4.82
99SUI
4.82
PB
  
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.82
SB
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
4.72
00CRO
4.72
  
4Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
4.72
92BEL
4.72
SB
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.62
Hässelby SK
4.62
  
6Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
4.42
99FIN
4.42
SB
  
7Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
4.12
98GBR
4.12
SB
  
3.924.124.224.324.424.524.624.724.824.92
Gaio---ooooooxxx
Samuelsson----o-oooxxx
Bonifacic-----oxooxxx
Pittomvils-------xxo-xxx
Thor------xo-xxx
Liskojärvi--xooxxoxxx
Lordxooxxx
M Spjut tiokamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Fredrik Samuelsson
61.31
Hässelby SK
61.31
SB
  
2Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
58.47
98GBR
58.47
PB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
57.12
Hässelby SK
57.12
  
4Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
54.81
00CRO
54.81
  
5Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
44.88
99SUI
44.88
  
6Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
38.25
99FIN
38.25
SB
  
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
NM
92BEL
NM
  
Samuelsson56.7161.3159.36
Lord52.9954.9358.47
Thor51.7254.9657.12
Bonifacic48.6254.81
Gaio39.6244.6044.88
Liskojärvi38.25
Pittomvilsr
M 1500 m tiokamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
4:28.62
00CRO
4:28.62
PB
  
2Harry Lord
Harry Lord 98, GBR
4:30.18
98GBR
4:30.18
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
4:46.07
Hässelby SK
4:46.07
SB
  
4Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
4:51.07
99SUI
4:51.07
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4:55.55
Hässelby SK
4:55.55
SB
  
Jere Liskojärvi
Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
1 jul Vind: +2.2
1 julVind: +2.2
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
11.18w
03NOR
11.18w
  
2Oscar Niklasson
11.33w
Hanvikens SK
11.33w
  
3Elliot Duvert
11.44w
Turebergs FK
11.44w
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.83w
Västerås FK
11.83w
  
5Viktor Rydåker
12.04w
Upsala IF
12.04w
  
Heat 2
1 jul Vind: +1.4
1 julVind: +1.4
1Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
11.08
04KSA
11.08
  
2Vincent Arousell
11.24
Hässelby SK
11.24
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.40
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.56
SB
  
5Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
11.61
04KSA
11.61
PB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
7.01w
03NOR
7.01w
+2.3
  
2Elliot Duvert
6.75
Turebergs FK
6.75
+0.9 PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
6.71
Hanvikens SK
6.71
+1.2
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.52
+1.4
  
5Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
6.38w
04KSA
6.38w
+2.2
  
6Vincent Arousell
6.36
Hässelby SK
6.36
+1.3
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.22w
+3.2
  
8Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
6.07
04KSA
6.07
+1.8 PB
  
9Viktor Rydåker
6.05
Upsala IF
6.05
+1.0
  
10Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
5.96w
Västerås FK
5.96w
+2.3
  
Vogelsang6.49
+1.7
7.01w
+2.3
Duvert6.70
+1.8
6.75
+0.9
6.74
+1.9
Niklasson6.53
+0.7
4.48
+1.8
6.71
+1.2
Fuchs Edberg6.48
+1.7
6.52
+1.4
6.51
+1.1
Rashid Al-Subaie6.27
+1.8
6.38w
+2.2
5.85w
+2.7
Arousell5.95
+0.3
4.27
+1.5
6.36
+1.3
Throgen-Hedin5.82
+2.0
6.22w
+3.2
6.10
+1.2
Ali Hassan5.89
+0.5
x
+3.5
6.07
+1.8
Rydåker5.65
+1.4
6.02
+1.2
6.05
+1.0
Jaasund5.80
+1.4
5.85
-0.1
5.96w
+2.3
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
14.30
04KSA
14.30
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
14.17
Hanvikens SK
14.17
  
3Elliot Duvert
13.70
Turebergs FK
13.70
PB
  
4Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
13.25
03NOR
13.25
SB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
13.15
Upsala IF
13.15
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.75
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.74
  
8Vincent Arousell
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
  
9Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.56
Västerås FK
11.56
PB
  
10Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
10.77
04KSA
10.77
PB
  
Rashid Al-Subaie13.2713.1614.30
Niklasson14.17xx
Duvert13.1913.1213.70
Vogelsang13.2512.4212.33
Rydåker13.15xx
Fuchs Edberg11.8312.75x
Throgen-Hedinx12.74x
Arousellx12.1911.98
Jaasund9.9510.4011.56
Ali Hassan10.4210.779.98
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Elliot Duvert
2.04
Turebergs FK
2.04
  
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
2.01
03NOR
2.01
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
=SB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.86
Västerås FK
1.86
SB
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.83
  
6Viktor Rydåker
1.83
Upsala IF
1.83
SB
  
7Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
1.80
04KSA
1.80
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.71
  
9Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
1.56
04KSA
1.56
PB
  
10Oscar Niklasson
1.50
Hanvikens SK
1.50
  
1.50
1.89
1.56
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
2.04
1.74
2.07
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
Duvert-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
o
-
Vogelsang-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
Arousell-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Jaasund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Rydåker-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
Rashid Al-Subaie-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Throgen-Hedin-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Ali Hassan-
xo
xxx








Niklassono










P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
1 jul
1 jul
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
50.65
SB
  
2Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
50.76
04KSA
50.76
  
3Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
51.29
04KSA
51.29
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
52.11
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
52.11
Turebergs FK
52.11
  
Heat 2
1 jul
1 jul
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
51.61
03NOR
51.61
SB
  
2Vincent Arousell
52.09
Hässelby SK
52.09
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
53.06
Västerås FK
53.06
  
4Viktor Rydåker
53.62
Upsala IF
53.62
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNS
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +3.1
2 julVind: +3.1
1Elliot Duvert
14.43w
Turebergs FK
14.43w
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
15.26w
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
15.50w
Västerås FK
15.50w
  
4Vincent Arousell
15.76w
Hässelby SK
15.76w
  
5Viktor Rydåker
15.98w
Upsala IF
15.98w
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +3.2
2 julVind: +3.2
1Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
14.80w
03NOR
14.80w
  
2Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
15.52w
04KSA
15.52w
  
3Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
15.72w
04KSA
15.72w
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
48.14
  
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
42.04
03NOR
42.04
SB
  
3Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
40.96
04KSA
40.96
PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
39.48
Upsala IF
39.48
  
5Elliot Duvert
38.69
Turebergs FK
38.69
  
6Vincent Arousell
37.52
Hässelby SK
37.52
PB
  
7Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
35.61
Västerås FK
35.61
PB
  
8Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
30.63
04KSA
30.63
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin41.6948.14x
Vogelsang42.0440.6640.76
Rashid Al-Subaie36.93x40.96
Rydåkerx39.48x
Duvert33.2037.3838.69
Arousell35.43x37.52
Jaasund34.1135.2635.61
Ali Hassanx30.63x
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elliot Duvert
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
  
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
4.52
03NOR
4.52
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
  
4Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
4.32
04KSA
4.32
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.32
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
  
7Vincent Arousell
4.02
Hässelby SK
4.02
PB
  
8Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
3.62
04KSA
3.62
PB
  
3.32
4.52
3.52
4.62
3.62
4.72
3.72
3.82
3.92
4.02
4.12
4.22
4.32
4.42
Duvert-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Vogelsang-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Rydåker-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Rashid Al-Subaie-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Throgen-Hedin-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Jaasund-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Arousell-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Ali Hassano
xo
o
xxx







P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elliot Duvert
48.76
Turebergs FK
48.76
PB
  
2Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
48.48
04KSA
48.48
PB
  
3Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
47.36
03NOR
47.36
SB
  
4Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
46.64
04KSA
46.64
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
41.97
PB
  
6Viktor Rydåker
40.14
Upsala IF
40.14
  
7Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
36.25
Västerås FK
36.25
  
8Vincent Arousell
34.56
Hässelby SK
34.56
  
Duvert48.7645.2641.11
Ali Hassanx44.1848.48
Vogelsang42.95x47.36
Rashid Al-Subaie40.9145.1546.64
Throgen-Hedin41.97x35.09
Rydåker40.14x39.75
Jaasund35.8136.25x
Arousellxx34.56
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Beedh Ali Hassan
Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA
4:42.57
04KSA
4:42.57
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
4:45.39
Hässelby SK
4:45.39
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4:47.95
Västerås FK
4:47.95
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4:48.40
PB
  
5Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
4:50.61
03NOR
4:50.61
PB
  
6Elliot Duvert
4:50.74
Turebergs FK
4:50.74
  
7Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie
Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA
4:52.52
04KSA
4:52.52
PB
  
Viktor Rydåker
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
1 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Elias Kapell
11.27w
Hammarby IF
11.27w
  
2Felix Holmqvist
11.72w
Hammarby IF
11.72w
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.95w
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
12.37w
Västerås FK
12.37w
  
5Aron Gullberg
12.43w
Hammarby IF
12.43w
  
6Jonathan Edberg
12.58w
Turebergs FK
12.58w
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Elias Kapell
6.68
Hammarby IF
6.68
+1.9 PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
6.45
Hammarby IF
6.45
+0.3 PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.00
+1.5 PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
5.51w
Hammarby IF
5.51w
+3.9
  
5Jonathan Edberg
5.41
Turebergs FK
5.41
–0.2 SB
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
5.36
Västerås FK
5.36
+0.8 PB
  
Kapell6.42
+1.6
x
+1.9
6.68
+1.9
Holmqvist5.98
+1.2
6.11w
+2.3
6.45
+0.3
Waithira6.00
+1.5
5.83w
+2.7
5.82
+1.8
Gullbergx
+1.9
5.51w
+3.9
Edberg5.41
-0.2
Forsberg5.35
+1.4
5.36
+0.8
5.14w
+2.8
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Elias Kapell
13.24
Hammarby IF
13.24
  
2Felix Holmqvist
12.72
Hammarby IF
12.72
  
3Jonathan Edberg
11.79
Turebergs FK
11.79
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
11.31
Hammarby IF
11.31
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.43
PB
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Kapellx13.24x
Holmqvist12.72x12.36
Edberg11.6811.1811.79
Gullberg10.43x11.31
Waithira8.177.778.43
Forsbergxxx
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.74
SB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
1.74
Hammarby IF
1.74
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
1.71
Hammarby IF
1.71
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
1.59
Västerås FK
1.59
PB
  
Aron Gullberg
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Jonathan EdbergTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
Waithira------xoxooxxoxxx
Holmqvist----o-xxoxooxxoxxx
Kapell-----ooxooxxx
Forsbergxooxooxoxxx
Gullbergr
Edbergr
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Elias Kapell
54.35
Hammarby IF
54.35
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
55.13
Västerås FK
55.13
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
55.77
PB
  
4Felix Holmqvist
57.72
Hammarby IF
57.72
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
2 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Elias Kapell
14.84w
Hammarby IF
14.84w
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
15.92w
  
3Felix Holmqvist
18.46w
Hammarby IF
18.46w
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elias Kapell
34.36
Hammarby IF
34.36
  
2Felix Holmqvist
32.69
Hammarby IF
32.69
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
24.98
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
17.70
Västerås FK
17.70
PB
  
Kapellx34.3634.12
Holmqvist27.71x32.69
Waithira21.7624.98x
Forsbergxx17.70
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elias Kapell
3.92
Hammarby IF
3.92
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
3.32
Hammarby IF
3.32
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2.72
PB
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
2.522.622.722.823.323.523.623.723.823.924.02
Kapell------oxooxoxxx
Holmqvist----oxxx
Waithiraooxoxxx
Forsberg----xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Felix Holmqvist
42.78
Hammarby IF
42.78
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
41.53
Hammarby IF
41.53
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
33.82
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
26.28
Västerås FK
26.28
PB
  
Holmqvist42.7841.74
Kapellx41.5340.26
Waithira29.42x33.82
Forsberg26.28x23.67
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elias Kapell
4:56.27
Hammarby IF
4:56.27
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5:10.88
PB
  
Felix HolmqvistHammarby IF
DNF
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
1 jul Vind: +2.0
1 julVind: +2.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.23
  
2Hannes Johansson
11.67
Hammarby IF
11.67
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.68
PB
  
4Anton Roslund
11.91
Hammarby IF
11.91
PB
  
Heat 2
1 jul Vind: +1.2
1 julVind: +1.2
1David BerglundAIK
11.37
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
12.11
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.21
Turebergs FK
12.21
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.73
Västerås FK
13.73
PB
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
13.77
Västerås FK
13.77
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
37.05
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
34.12
PB
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
33.48
Västerås FK
33.48
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
32.35
Turebergs FK
32.35
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
29.87
PB
  
6Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
29.44
Västerås FK
29.44
PB
  
7David BerglundAIK
29.09
  
8Anton Roslund
22.95
Hammarby IF
22.95
SB
  
9Hannes Johansson
21.49
Hammarby IF
21.49
SB
  
Rogö33.50x37.05
Larripa Taxell28.6530.3334.12
Setthammar33.4831.68x
Backx32.35x
Wallnäsxx29.87
Karlén23.8623.4629.44
Berglundx28.7829.09
Roslund22.95xx
Johansson20.33x21.49
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1David BerglundAIK
3.62
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.52
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.42
Turebergs FK
3.42
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
3.32
PB
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.32
Västerås FK
3.32
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
3.12
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
3.02
Hammarby IF
3.02
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2.32
Västerås FK
2.32
SB
  
Anton Roslund
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.92
3.42
2.12
3.52
2.22
3.62
2.32
4.02
2.42
2.82
2.92
3.02
3.12
3.22
3.32
Berglund-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Larripa Taxell-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Back-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Rogö-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
Karlén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
o
Wallnäs-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Setthammaro
xo
o
xo
xxx






Roslund-
-
-
-
xxx






P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
47.88
Turebergs FK
47.88
  
2Hannes Johansson
45.03
Hammarby IF
45.03
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
43.50
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
40.91
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
37.03
  
6Anton Roslund
33.31
Hammarby IF
33.31
  
7David BerglundAIK
31.30
  
8Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
25.90
Västerås FK
25.90
PB
  
9Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
16.74
Västerås FK
16.74
  
Back45.6544.7347.88
Johansson44.6843.0845.03
Larripa Taxell41.8541.2143.50
Rogöx34.7940.91
Wallnäs37.0332.4836.37
Roslund32.47x33.31
Berglund30.3331.3028.24
Karlénx25.9020.93
Setthammarxx16.74
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1David BerglundAIK
6.14
+1.6 PB
  
2Anton Roslund
5.96
Hammarby IF
5.96
+0.9
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.81
+1.7
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.38
+1.8 PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
5.35
+1.1
  
6Hannes Johansson
5.34
Hammarby IF
5.34
+1.3
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.98
Turebergs FK
4.98
+0.4
  
8Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.66
Västerås FK
4.66
+1.4
  
9Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
4.44w
Västerås FK
4.44w
+2.1
  
Berglundx
+2.2
5.89
+1.6
6.14
+1.6
Roslund5.62
+1.8
x
+2.5
5.96
+0.9
Rogö5.66
+1.9
5.81
+1.7
5.63
+1.6
Larripa Taxell5.26w
+3.1
5.19
+0.8
5.38
+1.8
Wallnäs5.065.35
+1.1
5.26w
+2.2
Johansson5.34
+1.3
x
+1.6
5.33
+0.9
Back4.85w
+2.1
x
+1.6
4.98
+0.4
Karlén4.39
+1.5
4.66
+1.4
4.58
+1.6
Setthammar4.37w
+2.3
4.43
+0.9
4.44w
+2.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1David BerglundAIK
13.48
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
12.42
  
3Hannes Johansson
11.53
Hammarby IF
11.53
PB
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.32
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
  
6Anton Roslund
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
  
7Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
10.61
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.37
Västerås FK
10.37
  
9Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
9.96
Västerås FK
9.96
PB
  
Berglund12.6112.5613.48
Wallnäs12.4212.22x
Johansson11.1811.5311.47
Rogö10.7011.0311.32
Back10.6410.85x
Roslund10.7210.3710.82
Larripa Taxell10.3610.61x
Setthammar10.27x10.37
Karlén9.969.729.94
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.77
  
2Anton Roslund
1.74
Hammarby IF
1.74
  
3David BerglundAIK
1.74
PB
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.68
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
1.65
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
1.59
Hammarby IF
1.59
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
SB
  
Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xx
-
o
o
o
o
Roslund-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Berglund-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Rogö-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Wallnäs-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
-
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx
Back-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
xx

Setthammaro
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Karlén-
-
xxx








P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Theodor Rogö
2:17.28
Habo FIF-04
2:17.28
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
2:25.96
Hammarby IF
2:25.96
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:27.25
Turebergs FK
2:27.25
  
4David BerglundAIK
2:27.27
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa Taxell
2:31.27
Hässelby SK
2:31.27
  
6Erik Wallnäs
2:34.29
AIK
2:34.29
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
2:34.78
Hammarby IF
2:34.78
PB
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2:36.66
Västerås FK
2:36.66
PB
  
9Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
2:42.00
Västerås FK
2:42.00
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
2 - 3 jul

Final A

Final
2 - 3 jul
1Bianca Salming
6.012
Turebergs FK
6.012
SB
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
5.723
99NOR
5.723
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.658
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.421
Tjalve FIF
5.421
SB
  
5Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
4.103
03NOR
4.103
SB
  
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
DNF
02NED
DNF
  
Klara Rådbo
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
DNF
93ISL
DNF
  
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  
Salming14.43/+0.61.8414.3426.01/+2.05.51/+0.348.432:13.16
Eikeng13.68w/+2.11.6912.5623.93/+2.05.98w/+3.343.042:37.44
Karlsson13.96/+0.61.7512.3424.81/+2.05.81/+1.438.482:26.31
Rosenquist14.98/+0.61.7210.6925.88/+2.05.91/+1.239.842:19.61
Wilker14.74w/+2.11.6011.0525.79/+2.05.50w/+2.124.71DNF
Van Beilen15.08/+0.6NHNMDNF/+2.05.47/+0.239.22NM
Rådbo14.47w/+2.11.6611.91NM/+2.0
Gunnlaugsdóttir14.47w/+2.11.69NM25.39/+2.0NM/+0.635.89NM
Rooth13.57w/+2.11.6311.1924.34/+2.0NM
F19 Sjukamp     
1 - 2 jul

Final A

Final
1 - 2 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.885
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.885
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.851
Hässelby SK
4.851
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.803
PB
  
4Stella Sällström
4.214
IFK Umeå
4.214
PB
  
Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
DNF
  
Hedberg15.27/+1.41.6011.5627.12/+1.15.71/+0.136.392:33.59
Fodor15.10/+1.41.6010.3126.24/+1.15.71/+1.524.852:20.24
Söderqvist14.60/+1.41.579.2826.06/+1.15.75/+1.829.392:29.91
Sällström15.20/+1.41.579.2426.27/+1.14.81/-0.523.682:39.56
Sarenbrant17.84/+1.41.518.7628.87/+1.1NM
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
2 - 3 jul

Final A

Final
2 - 3 jul
1Maggie Dahllöf
4.135
Hammarby IF
4.135
PB
  
2Suzanne Lesage
3.921
Bromma IF
3.921
PB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
3.567
PB
  
4Linnea Sandström
2.818
Turebergs FK
2.818
PB
  
Annie GrindangeTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Dahllöf15.94/+1.01.3911.9328.61/+1.24.72/+0.938.092:41.60
Lesage16.60/+1.01.519.3228.00/+1.24.87/+1.032.592:48.35
Erlandsson17.18/+1.01.5110.1229.98/+1.24.64/+2.026.642:50.13
Sandström18.64/+1.01.397.9230.48/+1.24.25/+1.118.712:54.60
Grindange15.41/+1.0NH
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
1 - 2 jul

Final A

Final
1 - 2 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.221
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.221
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
2.986
Hässelby SK
2.986
PB
  
Runeborg12.45/+1.31.6011.015.24/+0.545.721:46.61
Pihl13.06/+1.31.398.475.12/-0.321.142:01.28
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Malva Lönn
10.54
Hammarby IF
10.54
SB
  
2Elise Wiklund
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
PB
  
3Livia Sandström
7.75
Turebergs FK
7.75
  
Lönn10.4110.0610.54
Wiklund9.008.698.65
Sandström7.756.496.95
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Malva Lönn
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
  
2Elise Wiklund
10.11
Turebergs FK
10.11
PB
  
3Livia Sandström
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elise Wiklund
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
SB
  
2Malva Lönn
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
  
Livia SandströmTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.001.241.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
Wiklund-oooooooxoxxx
Lönn--oooxxp
Sandströmxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Malva Lönn
5.15
Hammarby IF
5.15
–0.7
  
2Elise Wiklund
4.49
Turebergs FK
4.49
–0.2
  
3Livia Sandström
3.39
Turebergs FK
3.39
+0.9 PB
  
Lönnx
-0.5
1.65
-1.4
5.15
-0.7
Wiklund4.27
-1.0
4.48
-0.7
4.49
-0.2
Sandström3.28
-1.4
3.25
-2.3
3.39
+0.9
F13 600 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Malva Lönn
1:45.93
Hammarby IF
1:45.93
  
2Elise Wiklund
2:01.84
Turebergs FK
2:01.84
  
3Livia Sandström
2:36.06
Turebergs FK
2:36.06
PB
  
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +2.1
2 julVind: +2.1
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.57w
02NOR
13.57w
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
13.68w
99NOR
13.68w
  
3Klara Rådbo
14.47w
Hässelby SK
14.47w
  
4María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
14.47w
93ISL
14.47w
  
5Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
14.74w
03NOR
14.74w
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +0.6
2 julVind: +0.6
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.96
  
2Bianca Salming
14.43
Turebergs FK
14.43
PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
14.98
Tjalve FIF
14.98
PB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
15.08
02NED
15.08
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Bianca Salming
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.75
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
1.72
Tjalve FIF
1.72
=PB
  
4Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
1.69
99NOR
1.69
  
5María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
1.69
93ISL
1.69
SB
  
6Klara Rådbo
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
  
7Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
1.63
02NOR
1.63
  
8Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
1.60
03NOR
1.60
SB
  
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
NH
02NED
NH
  
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.87
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
Salming-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Rosenquist-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Eikeng-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Gunnlaugsdóttir-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Rådbo-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx




Rooth-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Wilkerxo
o
o
xxo
xx






Van Beilenx










K Kula sjukamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Bianca Salming
14.34
Turebergs FK
14.34
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
12.56
99NOR
12.56
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
12.34
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
  
5Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
11.19
02NOR
11.19
PB
  
6Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
11.05
03NOR
11.05
SB
  
7Tuvalisa Rosenquist
10.69
Tjalve FIF
10.69
SB
  
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
NM
93ISL
NM
  
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
NM
02NED
NM
  
Salming13.3513.0214.34
Eikeng12.1112.5611.77
Karlsson12.19x12.34
Rådbox11.91x
Roothx10.3911.19
Wilkerxx11.05
Rosenquist10.6710.6710.69
Gunnlaugsdóttirxxx
Van Beilenxxx
K 200 m sjukamp    
2 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
23.93
99NOR
23.93
  
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
24.34
02NOR
24.34
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
24.81
  
4María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
25.39
93ISL
25.39
PB
  
5Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
25.79
03NOR
25.79
SB
  
6Tuvalisa Rosenquist
25.88
Tjalve FIF
25.88
=PB
  
7Bianca Salming
26.01
Turebergs FK
26.01
PB
  
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
DNF
02NED
DNF
  
Klara Rådbo
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
K Längd sjukamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
5.98w
99NOR
5.98w
+3.3
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.91
Tjalve FIF
5.91
+1.2
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.81
+1.4
  
4Bianca Salming
5.51
Turebergs FK
5.51
+0.3 SB
  
5Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
5.50w
03NOR
5.50w
+2.1
  
6Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.47
02NED
5.47
+0.2 SB
  
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
NM
02NOR
NM
  
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
NM
93ISL
NM
  
Eikeng5.82
+1.7
5.98w
+3.3
5.88
-0.4
Rosenquist5.81
+0.4
5.87
+0.4
5.91
+1.2
Karlsson5.78
+0.6
5.81
+1.4
x
0.0
Salming5.38
+1.3
5.51
+0.3
5.36
+0.2
Wilker5.50w
+2.1
5.48
+1.9
Van Beilen5.24
-1.4
5.47
+0.2
x
+1.0
Roothr
Gunnlaugsdóttirx
+0.6
x
-0.1
x
-1.4
K Spjut sjukamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Bianca Salming
48.43
Turebergs FK
48.43
SB
  
2Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
43.04
99NOR
43.04
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
39.84
Tjalve FIF
39.84
SB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
39.22
02NED
39.22
PB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
38.48
  
6María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
35.89
93ISL
35.89
  
7Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
24.71
03NOR
24.71
SB
  
Salming43.0648.4345.33
Eikeng40.1442.8843.04
Rosenquist39.6439.8439.06
Van Beilen34.0734.5539.22
Karlsson36.0835.6838.48
Gunnlaugsdóttir35.3935.89x
Wilker24.71
K 800 m sjukamp    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Bianca Salming
2:13.16
Turebergs FK
2:13.16
SB
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
2:19.61
Tjalve FIF
2:19.61
SB
  
3Lovisa Karlsson
2:26.31
Högby IF
2:26.31
  
4Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
2:37.44
99NOR
2:37.44
  
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
DNS
93ISL
DNS
  
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
DNS
02NED
DNS
  
Lisa Wilker
Lisa Wilker 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
1 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
14.60
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.10
Hässelby SK
15.10
  
3Stella Sällström
15.20
IFK Umeå
15.20
PB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.27
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
17.84
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.60
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
SB
  
3Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
1.57
=PB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.57
PB
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.51
  
1.451.481.511.541.571.601.63
Hedberg--ooxxooxxx
Fodor-ooooxxoxxx
Sällström-ooooxxx
Söderqvistoooxxooxxx
Sarenbrantoxoxoxxx
F19 Kula sjukamp    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.56
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
10.31
Hässelby SK
10.31
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.28
  
4Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.24
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
8.76
PB
  
Hedberg10.7011.5611.18
Fodor10.1610.319.71
Söderqvist8.928.779.28
Sällström9.038.149.24
Sarenbrant7.918.078.76
F19 200 m sjukamp    
1 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
26.06
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
26.24
Hässelby SK
26.24
PB
  
3Stella Sällström
26.27
IFK Umeå
26.27
PB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.12
PB
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
28.87
SB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.75
+1.8 PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.71
+0.1
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.71
Hässelby SK
5.71
+1.5 PB
  
4Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
4.81
–0.5 SB
  
Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
NM
  
Söderqvist5.75
+1.8
5.59
+1.9
5.65
+1.7
Hedberg5.62
+1.0
5.63
+1.0
5.71
+0.1
Fodor5.40
+1.6
5.36
+1.7
5.71
+1.5
Sällström4.39
-0.7
4.81
-0.5
4.69
+1.5
Sarenbrant
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
36.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.39
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
29.39
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
24.85
Hässelby SK
24.85
  
4Stella Sällström
23.68
IFK Umeå
23.68
PB
  
Hedberg32.9936.3933.83
Söderqvist29.39xx
Fodor24.1524.85x
Sällström20.6422.4723.68
F19 800 m sjukamp    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:20.24
Hässelby SK
2:20.24
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:29.91
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2:33.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:33.59
PB
  
4Stella Sällström
2:39.56
IFK Umeå
2:39.56
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
2 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Annie Grindange
15.41
Turebergs FK
15.41
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
15.94
Hammarby IF
15.94
PB
  
3Suzanne Lesage
16.60
Bromma IF
16.60
  
4Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
17.18
SB
  
5Linnea Sandström
18.64
Turebergs FK
18.64
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.51
=PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.51
SB
  
3Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.39
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
SB
  
Annie GrindangeTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.54
Lesage---ooooxoxxx
Erlandsson---xooooxoxxx
Sandströmoooox
Dahllöf-ooxoxxx
Grindanger
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Maggie Dahllöf
11.93
Hammarby IF
11.93
PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.12
  
3Suzanne LesageBromma IF
9.32
PB
  
4Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
7.92
  
Dahllöf11.6911.9311.82
Erlandssonxx10.12
Lesage8.759.039.32
Sandström7.927.677.68
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
2 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Suzanne Lesage
28.00
Bromma IF
28.00
PB
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
28.61
Hammarby IF
28.61
PB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
29.98
  
4Linnea Sandström
30.48
Turebergs FK
30.48
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.87
+1.0 PB
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
+0.9 SB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.64
+2.0
  
4Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.25
+1.1
  
Lesage4.61
+0.5
4.87
+1.0
4.68
+0.8
Dahllöf4.51
+0.9
4.45
-0.3
4.72
+0.9
Erlandsson4.64
+2.0
4.61
+0.2
x
+0.2
Sandström4.25
+1.1
4.12
+0.1
4.06
-0.1
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Maggie Dahllöf
38.09
Hammarby IF
38.09
  
2Suzanne Lesage
32.59
Bromma IF
32.59
PB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
26.64
  
4Linnea Sandström
18.71
Turebergs FK
18.71
  
Dahllöfx33.1938.09
Lesagex32.5932.24
Erlandsson26.64x25.70
Sandström18.5717.3818.71
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Maggie Dahllöf
2:41.60
Hammarby IF
2:41.60
PB
  
2Suzanne Lesage
2:48.35
Bromma IF
2:48.35
  
3Emmy Erlandsson
2:50.13
Luleå FIF
2:50.13
PB
  
4Linnea Sandström
2:54.60
Turebergs FK
2:54.60
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
1 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
12.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.45
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
13.06
Hässelby SK
13.06
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.60
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.39
Hässelby SK
1.39
PB
  
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Runeborg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Pihlo
o
xo
xo
xr






F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.01
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.47
Hässelby SK
8.47
PB
  
Runeborg10.9811.0110.86
Pihl8.478.017.90
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.24
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.24
+0.5
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.12
Hässelby SK
5.12
–0.3
  
Runeborg5.24
+0.5
4.69
0.0
5.11
+0.8
Pihl5.12
-0.3
5.02
+0.9
4.62w
+2.4
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
45.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.72
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
21.14
Hässelby SK
21.14
  
Runeborg37.15x45.72
Pihl21.1417.37x
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1:46.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:46.61
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
2:01.28
Hässelby SK
2:01.28
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik