0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp 2 - 3 jul Final A Final | 2 - 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 7.924 | 99 | SUI | 7.924 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.821 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.821 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 7.472 | 00 | CRO | 7.472 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 6.869 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 6.869 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 6.817 | 98 | GBR | 6.817 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 5.767 | 99 | FIN | 5.767 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE DNF | 02 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF DNF | 97 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ísak Óli Traustason Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL DNF | 95 | ISL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 7.385 | 03 | NOR | 7.385 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 7.328 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 7.328 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 6.990 | 04 | KSA | 6.990 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 6.789 | 03 | SK Bore | 6.789 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 6.579 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 6.579 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 6.237 | 04 | Västerås FK | 6.237 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 6.040 | 04 | KSA | 6.040 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF DNF | 03 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken DNF | 04 | Hanvikens SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma DNF | 03 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 6.459 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.459 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 5.037 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.037 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 5.032 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.032 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK DNF | 06 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby DNF | 06 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg DNF | 06 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 4.634 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.634 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 4.520 | 07 | AIK | 4.520 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 4.361 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.361 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.095 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.095 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 3.986 | 07 | AIK | 3.986 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 3.876 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.876 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 3.643 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.643 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 2.906 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2.906 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 2.769 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2.769 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 10.31 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 9.94 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 9.06 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 8.20 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) 3 jul Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 9.83 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 9.83 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 11.08 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 12.06 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 12.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 5.01 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.01 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 4.86 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.86 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 4.16 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | –2.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 3.86 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 3.86 | –1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 1.59 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 1.50 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 1.38 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 1.29 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 1.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 1:47.90 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1:47.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 1:48.00 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1:48.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 2:09.21 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 2:09.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 2:18.23 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 2:18.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m tiokamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul Vind: +0.6 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 10.66 | 99 | SUI | 10.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 11.14 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 11.52 | 98 | GBR | 11.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 11.61 | 92 | BEL | 11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 11.89 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul Vind: +1.4 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE 11.06 | 02 | CZE | 11.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ísak Óli Traustason Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL 11.37 | 95 | ISL | 11.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 11.38 | 00 | CRO | 11.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 11.43 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 11.85 | 99 | FIN | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd tiokamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 7.46 | 99 | SUI | 7.46 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.11 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.11 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE 7.10 | 02 | CZE | 7.10 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 6.81 | 00 | CRO | 6.81 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 6.70w | 97 | Upsala IF | 6.70w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 6.67 | 99 | FIN | 6.67 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 6.66 | 98 | GBR | 6.66 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 6.38 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 6.38 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL NM | 92 | BEL | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ísak Óli Traustason Ísak Óli Traustason 95, ISL NM | 95 | ISL | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula tiokamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.06 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 14.06 | 92 | BEL | 14.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 13.66 | 00 | CRO | 13.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 13.51 | 99 | SUI | 13.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE 13.35 | 02 | CZE | 13.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 13.04 | 98 | GBR | 13.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 12.82 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 12.63 | 97 | Upsala IF | 12.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 11.23 | 99 | FIN | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd tiokamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 1.95 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 1.95 | 99 | SUI | 1.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 1.95 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 1.89 | 92 | BEL | 1.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 1.89 | 98 | GBR | 1.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 1.86 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 1.86 | 00 | CRO | 1.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 1.80 | 99 | FIN | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE NH | 02 | CZE | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m tiokamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 47.08 | 99 | SUI | 47.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 49.64 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 49.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 50.48 | 98 | GBR | 50.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 51.30 | 00 | CRO | 51.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 52.92 | 99 | FIN | 52.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 53.93 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 53.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
František Doubek František Doubek 02, CZE DNS | 02 | CZE | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF DNS | 97 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck tiokamp 3 jul Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 13.76 | 99 | SUI | 13.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 14.84 | 92 | BEL | 14.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.93 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 14.98 | 00 | CRO | 14.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 15.75 | 99 | FIN | 15.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 15.89 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 15.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 18.27 | 98 | GBR | 18.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus tiokamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 43.55 | 92 | BEL | 43.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 42.46 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 42.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 41.30 | 00 | CRO | 41.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 39.96 | 99 | SUI | 39.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 39.17 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 39.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 34.98 | 99 | FIN | 34.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 34.76 | 98 | GBR | 34.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav tiokamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 4.82 | 99 | SUI | 4.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 4.82 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 4.72 | 00 | CRO | 4.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL 4.72 | 92 | BEL | 4.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 4.62 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 4.42 | 99 | FIN | 4.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 4.12 | 98 | GBR | 4.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut tiokamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 61.31 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 61.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 58.47 | 98 | GBR | 58.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 57.12 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 57.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 54.81 | 00 | CRO | 54.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 44.88 | 99 | SUI | 44.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN 38.25 | 99 | FIN | 38.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL NM | 92 | BEL | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m tiokamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fran Bonifacic Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO 4:28.62 | 00 | CRO | 4:28.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 4:30.18 | 98 | GBR | 4:30.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 4:46.07 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4:46.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 4:51.07 | 99 | SUI | 4:51.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 4:55.55 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4:55.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jere Liskojärvi Jere Liskojärvi 99, FIN DNF | 99 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 1 jul Vind: +2.2 | 1 jul | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 11.18w | 03 | NOR | 11.18w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 11.33w | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 11.44w | 03 | Turebergs FK | 11.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 11.83w | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.83w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 12.04w | 03 | Upsala IF | 12.04w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 1 jul Vind: +1.4 | 1 jul | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 11.08 | 04 | KSA | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 11.24 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 11.40 | 03 | SK Bore | 11.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 11.56 | 03 | Bromma IF | 11.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 11.61 | 04 | KSA | 11.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 7.01w | 03 | NOR | 7.01w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 6.75 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 6.75 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 6.71 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 6.71 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 6.52 | 03 | Bromma IF | 6.52 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 6.38w | 04 | KSA | 6.38w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 6.36 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 6.36 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 6.22w | 03 | SK Bore | 6.22w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 6.07 | 04 | KSA | 6.07 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 6.05 | 03 | Upsala IF | 6.05 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 5.96w | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.96w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 14.30 | 04 | KSA | 14.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 14.17 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 14.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 13.70 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 13.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 13.25 | 03 | NOR | 13.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 13.15 | 03 | Upsala IF | 13.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 12.75 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 12.74 | 03 | SK Bore | 12.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 12.19 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 12.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 11.56 | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 10.77 | 04 | KSA | 10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 2.04 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 2.01 | 03 | NOR | 2.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 1.95 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 1.86 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 1.83 | 03 | Bromma IF | 1.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 1.83 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 1.80 | 04 | KSA | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 1.71 | 03 | SK Bore | 1.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 1.56 | 04 | KSA | 1.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 1.50 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 50.65 | 03 | Bromma IF | 50.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 50.76 | 04 | KSA | 50.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 51.29 | 04 | KSA | 51.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 52.11 | 03 | SK Bore | 52.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 52.11 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 52.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 51.61 | 03 | NOR | 51.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 52.09 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 52.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 53.06 | 04 | Västerås FK | 53.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 53.62 | 03 | Upsala IF | 53.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken DNS | 04 | Hanvikens SK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul Vind: +3.1 | 2 jul | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 14.43w | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 15.26w | 03 | SK Bore | 15.26w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 15.50w | 04 | Västerås FK | 15.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 15.76w | 03 | Hässelby SK | 15.76w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 15.98w | 03 | Upsala IF | 15.98w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma DNS | 03 | Bromma IF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul Vind: +3.2 | 2 jul | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 14.80w | 03 | NOR | 14.80w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 15.52w | 04 | KSA | 15.52w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 15.72w | 04 | KSA | 15.72w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 48.14 | 03 | SK Bore | 48.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 42.04 | 03 | NOR | 42.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 40.96 | 04 | KSA | 40.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 39.48 | 03 | Upsala IF | 39.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 38.69 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 38.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 37.52 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 37.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 35.61 | 04 | Västerås FK | 35.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 30.63 | 04 | KSA | 30.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 4.62 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 4.52 | 03 | NOR | 4.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 4.32 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 4.32 | 04 | KSA | 4.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 4.32 | 03 | SK Bore | 4.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 4.12 | 04 | Västerås FK | 4.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 4.02 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 3.62 | 04 | KSA | 3.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 48.76 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 48.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 48.48 | 04 | KSA | 48.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 47.36 | 03 | NOR | 47.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 46.64 | 04 | KSA | 46.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 41.97 | 03 | SK Bore | 41.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 40.14 | 03 | Upsala IF | 40.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 36.25 | 04 | Västerås FK | 36.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 34.56 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 34.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beedh Ali Hassan Beedh Ali Hassan 04, KSA 4:42.57 | 04 | KSA | 4:42.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 4:45.39 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4:45.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 4:47.95 | 04 | Västerås FK | 4:47.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 4:48.40 | 03 | SK Bore | 4:48.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 4:50.61 | 03 | NOR | 4:50.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 4:50.74 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4:50.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie Mohamed Rashid Al-Subaie 04, KSA 4:52.52 | 04 | KSA | 4:52.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF DNS | 03 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17) 1 jul Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 11.27w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 11.72w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.72w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 11.95w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.95w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 12.37w | 06 | Västerås FK | 12.37w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 12.43w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 12.58w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.58w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 6.68 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.68 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 6.45 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.45 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 6.00 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.00 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 5.51w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.51w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 5.41 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.41 | –0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 5.36 | 06 | Västerås FK | 5.36 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 13.24 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 12.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 11.79 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 11.31 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 8.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK NM | 06 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 1.74 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 1.74 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 1.71 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 1.59 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby NH | 06 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg NH | 06 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 54.35 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 54.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 55.13 | 06 | Västerås FK | 55.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 55.77 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 55.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 57.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 57.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17) 2 jul Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 14.84w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.84w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 15.92w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 15.92w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 18.46w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 18.46w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK DNF | 06 | Västerås FK | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 34.36 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 34.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 32.69 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 32.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 24.98 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 24.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 17.70 | 06 | Västerås FK | 17.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 3.92 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 3.32 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 2.72 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK NH | 06 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 42.78 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 42.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 41.53 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 41.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 33.82 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 33.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 26.28 | 06 | Västerås FK | 26.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 4:56.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4:56.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 5:10.88 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5:10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby DNF | 06 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK DNS | 06 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 1 jul Vind: +2.0 | 1 jul | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 11.23 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 11.67 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 11.68 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 11.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 11.91 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 1 jul Vind: +1.2 | 1 jul | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 11.37 | 07 | AIK | 11.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 12.11 | 07 | AIK | 12.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 12.21 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 13.73 | 08 | Västerås FK | 13.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 13.77 | 07 | Västerås FK | 13.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 37.05 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 37.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 34.12 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 34.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 33.48 | 08 | Västerås FK | 33.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 32.35 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 32.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 29.87 | 07 | AIK | 29.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 29.44 | 07 | Västerås FK | 29.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 29.09 | 07 | AIK | 29.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 22.95 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 22.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 21.49 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 21.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 3.62 | 07 | AIK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 3.52 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.42 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 3.32 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 3.32 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 3.12 | 07 | AIK | 3.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 3.02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 2.32 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby NH | 07 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 47.88 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 47.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 45.03 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 45.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 43.50 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 43.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 40.91 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 40.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 37.03 | 07 | AIK | 37.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 33.31 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 33.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 31.30 | 07 | AIK | 31.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 25.90 | 07 | Västerås FK | 25.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 16.74 | 08 | Västerås FK | 16.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 6.14 | 07 | AIK | 6.14 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 5.96 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.96 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 5.81 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.81 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 5.38 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 5.38 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 5.35 | 07 | AIK | 5.35 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 5.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.34 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.98 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.98 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 4.66 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.66 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 4.44w | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.44w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 13.48 | 07 | AIK | 13.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 12.42 | 07 | AIK | 12.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 11.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 11.32 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 10.85 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 10.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 10.61 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 10.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 10.37 | 08 | Västerås FK | 10.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 9.96 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.77 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 1.74 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.74 | 07 | AIK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.68 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.65 | 07 | AIK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 1.59 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.56 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 1.47 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK NH | 07 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 2:17.28 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:17.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 2:25.96 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:25.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 2:27.25 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2:27.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 2:27.27 | 07 | AIK | 2:27.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 2:31.27 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2:31.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 2:34.29 | 07 | AIK | 2:34.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 2:34.78 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:34.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 2:36.66 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:36.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 2:42.00 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2:42.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Sjukamp 2 - 3 jul Final A Final | 2 - 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 6.012 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 6.012 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 5.723 | 99 | NOR | 5.723 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.658 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.658 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 5.421 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 5.421 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 4.103 | 03 | NOR | 4.103 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED DNF | 02 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby DNF | 01 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL DNF | 93 | ISL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR DNF | 02 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Sjukamp 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 4.885 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.885 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 4.851 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.851 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 4.803 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 4.803 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 4.214 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 4.214 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma DNF | 04 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) 2 - 3 jul Final A Final | 2 - 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 4.135 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.135 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 3.921 | 05 | Bromma IF | 3.921 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 3.567 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 3.567 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 2.818 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.818 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg DNF | 06 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Sexkamp (F15) 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.221 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.221 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 2.986 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2.986 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 10.54 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 9.00 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 7.75 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 7.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) 3 jul Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 9.50 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 10.11 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 13.17 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 13.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 1.45 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 1.33 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg NH | 09 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 5.15 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.15 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 4.49 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.49 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 3.39 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.39 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 1:45.93 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1:45.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 2:01.84 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 2:36.06 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:36.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck sjukamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul Vind: +2.1 | 2 jul | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 13.57w | 02 | NOR | 13.57w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 13.68w | 99 | NOR | 13.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 14.47w | 01 | Hässelby SK | 14.47w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 14.47w | 93 | ISL | 14.47w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 14.74w | 03 | NOR | 14.74w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul Vind: +0.6 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 13.96 | 00 | Högby IF | 13.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 14.43 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 14.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 14.98 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 14.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED 15.08 | 02 | NED | 15.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd sjukamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 1.84 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.75 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 1.72 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 1.69 | 99 | NOR | 1.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 1.69 | 93 | ISL | 1.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 1.66 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 1.63 | 02 | NOR | 1.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 1.60 | 03 | NOR | 1.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED NH | 02 | NED | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula sjukamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 14.34 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 14.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 12.56 | 99 | NOR | 12.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 12.34 | 00 | Högby IF | 12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 11.91 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 11.19 | 02 | NOR | 11.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 11.05 | 03 | NOR | 11.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 10.69 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 10.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL NM | 93 | ISL | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED NM | 02 | NED | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m sjukamp 2 jul Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 23.93 | 99 | NOR | 23.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 24.34 | 02 | NOR | 24.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 24.81 | 00 | Högby IF | 24.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 25.39 | 93 | ISL | 25.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 25.79 | 03 | NOR | 25.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 25.88 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 25.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 26.01 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 26.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED DNF | 02 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby DNS | 01 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd sjukamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 5.98w | 99 | NOR | 5.98w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 5.91 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 5.91 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.81 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.81 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 5.51 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 5.51 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 5.50w | 03 | NOR | 5.50w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED 5.47 | 02 | NED | 5.47 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR NM | 02 | NOR | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL NM | 93 | ISL | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut sjukamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 48.43 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 48.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 43.04 | 99 | NOR | 43.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 39.84 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 39.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED 39.22 | 02 | NED | 39.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 38.48 | 00 | Högby IF | 38.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL 35.89 | 93 | ISL | 35.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 24.71 | 03 | NOR | 24.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m sjukamp 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 2:13.16 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve FIF 2:19.61 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 2:19.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 2:26.31 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:26.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng 99, NOR 2:37.44 | 99 | NOR | 2:37.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL DNS | 93 | ISL | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED DNS | 02 | NED | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR DNF | 03 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m häck sjukamp 1 jul Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 14.60 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 14.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 15.10 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 15.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 15.20 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 15.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 15.27 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 17.84 | 04 | Bromma IF | 17.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd sjukamp 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 1.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 1.60 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 1.57 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 1.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 1.57 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 1.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 1.51 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula sjukamp 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 11.56 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 10.31 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 9.28 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 9.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.24 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 8.76 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m sjukamp 1 jul Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 26.06 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 26.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 26.24 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 26.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 26.27 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 26.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 27.12 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 28.87 | 04 | Bromma IF | 28.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd sjukamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 5.75 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 5.75 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 5.71 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.71 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 5.71 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.71 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 4.81 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 4.81 | –0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma NM | 04 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut sjukamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 36.39 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 36.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 29.39 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 29.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 24.85 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 24.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 23.68 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 23.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 800 m sjukamp 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 2:20.24 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2:20.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 2:29.91 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2:29.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 2:33.59 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:33.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 2:39.56 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 2:39.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17) 2 jul Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 15.41 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 15.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 15.94 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 15.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 16.60 | 05 | Bromma IF | 16.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 17.18 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 17.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 18.64 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 1.51 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.51 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 1.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 1.39 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg NH | 06 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 11.93 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 10.12 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 9.32 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 7.92 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17) 2 jul Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 28.00 | 05 | Bromma IF | 28.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 28.61 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 29.98 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 29.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 30.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 30.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 4.87 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.87 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 4.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.72 | +0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.64 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.64 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 4.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.25 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 38.09 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 38.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 32.59 | 05 | Bromma IF | 32.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 26.64 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 26.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 18.71 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 18.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 2:41.60 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:41.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 2:48.35 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:48.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 2:50.13 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 2:50.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 2:54.60 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:54.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15) 1 jul Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 12.45 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 13.06 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 13.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.60 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 1.39 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 11.01 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 8.47 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.24 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.24 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 5.12 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 5.12 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 45.72 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 45.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 21.14 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 21.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1:46.61 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1:46.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 2:01.28 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.28 | =PB |