0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Stadionklubbarna
Tävlande: 234 (110+124)   Starter: 235 (110+125)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.02
93RSA
10.02
SB
  
2Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
10.15
96GBR
10.15
  
3Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.19
92FRA
10.19
  
4Yupun Abeykoon
Yupun Abeykoon 94, SRI
10.21
94SRI
10.21
  
5Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.24
92FRA
10.24
  
6Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.38
98NED
10.38
  
7Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.38
97AUS
10.38
  
8Henrik Larsson
10.40
IF Göta Karlstad
10.40
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Slimane Moula
Slimane Moula 99, ALG
1:44.60
99ALG
1:44.60
  
2Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:45.11
98FRA
1:45.11
  
3Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:45.29
98FRA
1:45.29
  
4Andreas Kramer
1:45.42
Ullevi FK
1:45.42
  
5Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:45.85
95KEN
1:45.85
SB
  
6Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:45.85
98ESP
1:45.85
  
7Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:45.86
94KEN
1:45.86
  
8Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:48.05
89KEN
1:48.05
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:36.56
96CZE
3:36.56
  
2Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
3:36.60
01GBR
3:36.60
  
3Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:36.90
92UGA
3:36.90
SB
  
4Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:37.05
97AUS
3:37.05
SB
  
5Samuel Pihlström
3:37.23
Hälle IF
3:37.23
PB
  
7 SWE AT
6Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:37.33
96IRL
3:37.33
  
7Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:39.92
Spårvägens FK
3:39.92
SB
  
8Jonathan Grahn
3:40.29
Mölndals AIK
3:40.29
PB NU20R
  
30 SWE AT, 1 SWE P19 AT
9Gustav Berlin
3:40.37
Hässelby SK
3:40.37
PB
  
31 SWE AT
10Alexander Nilsson
3:45.07
Mölndals AIK
3:45.07
PB
  
11Abdelfath Yassin
3:48.72
Spårvägens FK
3:48.72
  
Ben Buckingham
Ben Buckingham 91, AUS
DNF
91AUS
DNF
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu 98, SSD
7:29.48
98SSD
7:29.48
PB NR
  
2Jacob Kiplimo
Jacob Kiplimo 00, UGA
7:29.55
00UGA
7:29.55
SB
  
3Cornelius Kemboi
Cornelius Kemboi 00, KEN
7:31.26
00KEN
7:31.26
PB
  
4Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:31.93
95AUS
7:31.93
SB
  
5Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
7:34.91
97BDI
7:34.91
PB
  
6Luis Grijalva
Luis Grijalva 99, GUA
7:38.67
99GUA
7:38.67
PB NR
  
7Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:43.37
96NED
7:43.37
SB
  
8Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
7:44.28
98NOR
7:44.28
  
9Jack Rayner
Jack Rayner 95, AUS
7:47.62
95AUS
7:47.62
PB
  
10Ryuji Miura
Ryuji Miura 02, JPN
7:47.98
02JPN
7:47.98
PB
  
11Addisu Yehune
Addisu Yehune 03, ETH
7:48.51
03ETH
7:48.51
SB
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
46.80
00BRA
46.80
SB
  
2CJ Allen
CJ Allen 95, USA
48.28
95USA
48.28
  
3Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
48.58
97IVB
48.58
SB
  
4Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.77
92EST
48.77
  
5Carl Bengtström
48.97
Örgryte IS
48.97
  
6Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
49.01
92BEL
49.01
  
7Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
49.76
95GBR
49.76
  
8Sokwakhana Zazini
Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA
49.80
00RSA
49.80
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand Duplantis
6.16
Upsala IF
6.16
PB NR
  
2Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.93
98USA
5.93
  
3Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.93
93BRA
5.93
SB
  
4Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.83
01NOR
5.83
  
5Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.83
86FRA
5.83
SB
  
6Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.73
95PHI
5.73
  
7Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.63
99NOR
5.63
  
7Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.63
95BEL
5.63
  
5.405.635.735.835.936.036.16
Duplantis-o-oooxo
Nilsenoooxooxxx
Brazxoooxxoxoxxx
Lillefossexooxxooxxx
Lavillenie-o-xoxxx
Obienaoxooxxx
Guttormsenooxxx
Broedersoo-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.31
98GRE
8.31
+1.7
  
2Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
7.98
–2.8
  
3Filip Pravdica
Filip Pravdica 95, CRO
7.82w
95CRO
7.82w
+2.4
  
4Jules Pommery
Jules Pommery 01, FRA
7.80
01FRA
7.80
+0.3
  
5Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.72
98ESP
7.72
–1.8
  
6Gabriel Bitan
Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU
7.67
98ROU
7.67
–0.5
  
7Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.63
98GBR
7.63
–0.7
  
8Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
7.39
92FRA
7.39
–0.2
  
Tentóglou7.63
-0.1
7.81
-2.5
7.78
+2.0
x
+0.5
8.31
+1.7
8.12
+0.9
Montler7.85
-0.9
7.98
-2.8
7.79
+0.5
7.88
-1.6
7.86
+0.8
x
-0.8
Pravdica7.31
-2.1
7.62
+0.3
7.74
+1.6
7.82w
+2.4
7.38
-1.1
7.42
-0.3
Pommery7.74
-0.6
7.59
-0.8
7.76
-0.9
7.80
+0.3
x
-0.8
Santos7.44
-1.7
7.49
+0.6
7.51
+1.6
7.72
-1.8
7.71
-0.6
Bitan7.39
-0.9
7.43
-1.5
7.58w
+2.4
7.62
+0.1
7.67
-0.5
Banigox
+2.0
7.63
-0.7
x
+1.5
x
-2.5
7.49
+1.0
Bertrandx
+0.6
7.10
-0.3
x
-0.1
7.39
-0.2
7.18
-2.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
70.02
99SLO
70.02
  
2Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
69.81
02LTU
69.81
PB NU23R
  
3Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
67.57
Spårvägens FK
67.57
  
4Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
67.37
91LTU
67.37
  
5Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
63.69
94USA
63.69
  
6Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
63.34
91GBR
63.34
  
7Simon Pettersson
63.21
Hässelby SK
63.21
  
8Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
62.49
96AUS
62.49
  
Čeh67.75xxx70.0269.40
Alekna69.8167.8067.2067.2167.5765.14
Ståhlx63.90x65.0367.5766.16
Gudžius67.37xxx64.26
Mattis63.4462.2162.3761.0663.69
Okoye61.84x61.5063.34x
Pettersson62.5460.1963.21x60.73
Denny62.49x61.71xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
90.31
97GRN
90.31
  
2Neeraj Chopra
Neeraj Chopra 97, IND
89.94
97IND
89.94
PB NR
  
3Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
89.08
94GER
89.08
  
4Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
88.59
90CZE
88.59
  
5Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
85.46
97FIN
85.46
  
6Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
82.86
F Bålsta IK
82.86
SB
  
7Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
82.57
83CZE
82.57
  
8Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
81.96
95MDA
81.96
  
Peters86.3984.4990.3185.0387.36
Chopra89.9484.3787.4684.7786.6786.84
Weber81.13x84.4881.5989.0880.00
Vadlejch88.5985.60xxx
Helander85.46xx
Amb82.86x79.8776.42x
Veselý82.57x75.48xx
Mardare78.1981.9680.8779.13x
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
38.70
NED
38.70
  0.155
  Elvis Afrifa, Taymir Burnet, Joris van Gool, Raphael Bouju
2Danmark 
Danmark  
39.26
DEN
39.26
  0.151
  Simon Hansen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
3Finland 
Finland  
39.31
FIN
39.31
  0.154
  Eino Vuori, Samuli Samuelsson, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.40
SUI
39.40
  0.142
  Pascal Mancini, Bradley Lestrade, Sylvain Chuard, Daniel Löhrer
5Estland 
Estland  
39.57
EST
39.57
  0.163
  Henri Sai, Karl Erik Nazarov, Lukas Lessel, Reimo Sepp
6Irland 
Irland  
40.01
IRL
40.01
  0.150
  Israel Olatunde, Mark Smyth, Colin Doyle, Joseph Ojewumi
7Israel 
Israel  
40.11
ISR
40.11
  0.145
  Amit Rottman, Blessing Afrifa, Aviv Koffler, Ishay Israel Ifraimov
8Sverige SWE
40.86
  0.227
  Arvid Wändesjö  03, Alexander Pilgrim  03, Isak Holgersson  04, Viktor Wall  03
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
1:46.06
01GBR
1:46.06
  
2John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:46.80
98IRL
1:46.80
  
3Jye Perrott
Jye Perrott 98, AUS
1:47.03
98AUS
1:47.03
  
4Felix Francois
1:47.21
Örgryte IS
1:47.21
SB
  
5James Preston
James Preston 97, NZL
1:48.29
97NZL
1:48.29
  
6Mohammed Al-Suleimani
Mohammed Al-Suleimani 01, OMA
1:48.45
01OMA
1:48.45
PB
  
7Joakim Andersson
1:48.74
Spårvägens FK
1:48.74
  
8Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner
1:50.56
Löparnas vänner IF
1:50.56
PB
  
9Björn Seifert
1:51.74
Upsala IF
1:51.74
SB
  
Gergő Kiss
Gergő Kiss 95, HUN
DNF
95HUN
DNF
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
49.80
95GBR
49.80
  
2Sebastian Urbaniak
Sebastian Urbaniak 01, POL
50.41
01POL
50.41
  
3Isak Andersson
50.80
Upsala IF
50.80
SB
  
4Martin Kučera
Martin Kučera 90, SVK
50.95
90SVK
50.95
  
5Anton Bertilsson
51.50
IFK Växjö
51.50
  
6Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.72
98FIN
51.72
  
7Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
52.72
  
8Gustav Karlsson
54.23
Örgryte IS
54.23
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.37
95GBR
22.37
  
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.37
92SUI
22.37
  
3Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
22.90
95DEN
22.90
  
4Tynia Gaither
Tynia Gaither 93, BAH
23.06
93BAH
23.06
  
5Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
23.31
95GAM
23.31
  
6Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
23.41
96SUI
23.41
  
7Julia Henriksson
23.57
IFK Helsingborg
23.57
  
8Lisa Lilja
23.78
Ullevi FK
23.78
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
50.60
90POL
50.60
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
50.96
98NED
50.96
  
3Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
51.80
95GBR
51.80
  
4Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
52.92
98NED
52.92
  
5Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.44
Spårvägens FK
53.44
SB
  
6Linnéa Frobe
54.87
Täby IS
54.87
  
7Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
55.39
  
8Klara Helander
55.45
Upsala IF
55.45
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mary Moraa
Mary Moraa 00, KEN
1:57.68
00KEN
1:57.68
  
2Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:58.18
02GBR
1:58.18
  
3Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
1:58.54
94AUS
1:58.54
SB
  
4Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:58.85
94UGA
1:58.85
  
5Sage Hurta
Sage Hurta 98, USA
1:58.95
98USA
1:58.95
  
6Prudence Sekgodisa
Prudence Sekgodisa 02, RSA
1:59.52
02RSA
1:59.52
  
7Brooke Feldmeier
Brooke Feldmeier 96, USA
1:59.73
96USA
1:59.73
  
8Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.09
90NOR
2:02.09
  
9Lovisa Lindh
2:03.22
Ullevi FK
2:03.22
  
Sarah Billings
Sarah Billings 98, AUS
DNF
98AUS
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:02.65
91AUS
4:02.65
  
2Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:03.66
93UGA
4:03.66
  
3Georgia Griffith
Georgia Griffith 96, AUS
4:04.75
96AUS
4:04.75
  
4Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz 99, ESP
4:07.51
99ESP
4:07.51
PB
  
5Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
4:08.63
98GBR
4:08.63
  
6Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:08.81
01IRL
4:08.81
  
7Klaudia Kazimierska
Klaudia Kazimierska 01, POL
4:09.87
01POL
4:09.87
SB
  
8Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes
Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes 92, HUN
4:09.88
92HUN
4:09.88
PB
  
9Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:14.43
Hässelby SK
4:14.43
SB
  
10Elisa Bortoli
Elisa Bortoli 94, ITA
4:15.91
94ITA
4:15.91
  
11Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:16.28
94GER
4:16.28
SB
  
Jackie Baumann
Jackie Baumann 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Ellie Sanford
Ellie Sanford 97, AUS
DNF
97AUS
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KAZ
9:15.77
96KAZ
9:15.77
SB
  
2Alice Finot
Alice Finot 91, FRA
9:19.59
91FRA
9:19.59
PB NR
  
3Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI
9:24.16
96SUI
9:24.16
  
4Nataliya Strebkova
Nataliya Strebkova 95, UKR
9:24.54
95UKR
9:24.54
PB NR
  
5Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer 97, GER
9:25.61
97GER
9:25.61
PB
  
6Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
9:34.61
01KEN
9:34.61
SB
  
7Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
9:40.67
92GER
9:40.67
SB
  
8Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:44.44
92GER
9:44.44
SB
  
9Patrycja Kapała
Patrycja Kapała 97, POL
9:45.21
97POL
9:45.21
PB
  
10Emilia Lillemo
9:46.97
Täby IS
9:46.97
PB
  
8 SWE AT
Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
DNF
97KEN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn 96, PUR
12.46
96PUR
12.46
  
2Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.50
97NGR
12.50
  
3Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.53
88USA
12.53
  
4Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.59
92JAM
12.59
=SB
  
5Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
12.65
95BAH
12.65
  
6Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.76
95NED
12.76
  
7Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
12.91
01POL
12.91
  
8Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
12.98
00USA
12.98
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.27
00NED
52.27
SB
  
2Rushell Clayton
Rushell Clayton 92, JAM
53.90
92JAM
53.90
SB
  
3Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.33
89UKR
54.33
SB
  
4Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
54.66
96ITA
54.66
  
5Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.72
94UKR
54.72
SB
  
6Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
54.80
99FIN
54.80
PB
  
7Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
54.89
94GBR
54.89
  
8Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
56.68
90USA
56.68
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.96
96AUS
1.96
=SB
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.93
97UKR
1.93
  
3Iryna Gerashchenko
Iryna Gerashchenko 95, UKR
1.93
95UKR
1.93
  
4Nadezhda Dubovitskaya
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya 98, KAZ
1.93
98KAZ
1.93
=SB
  
5Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.89
01UKR
1.89
  
6Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.89
91ITA
1.89
  
7Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.85
98FIN
1.85
  
7Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.85
94UKR
1.85
  
1.751.801.851.891.931.961.99
Patterson--oxoxxoxoxxx
Levchenko-ooooxxx
Gerashchenko-oxoxxooxxx
Dubovitskaya-oooxxoxxx
Mahuchikh---o-xxx
Vallortigara-xooxxoxxx
Junnila-oxxo-xxx
Tabashnykooxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.81
91GBR
6.81
–0.8 SB
  
2Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.76
95UKR
6.76
–1.1
  
3Khaddi Sagnia
6.74
Ullevi FK
6.74
0.0
  
4Agate De Sousa
Agate De Sousa 00, STP
6.73
00STP
6.73
–0.8
  
5Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.72
94GER
6.72
–0.4
  
6Ivana Vuleta
Ivana Vuleta 90, SRB
6.66
90SRB
6.66
–0.7 SB
  
7Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.57
96NGR
6.57
–0.6
  
8Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.39
94GBR
6.39
–0.2
  
9Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.31
–0.1 SB
  
Ugenx
-0.7
6.40
-1.2
6.45
-2.5
x
-1.6
6.81
-0.8
x
-0.8
Bekh-Romanchuk6.67
-0.8
6.55
+1.0
6.71
+0.1
6.72
-0.3
6.76
-1.1
6.72
-0.6
Sagnia6.33
-1.0
6.56
-0.4
x
+0.4
x
0.0
6.74
0.0
x
-2.1
De Sousa6.43
-0.3
6.73
-0.8
x
+0.4
x
-0.2
x
-1.9
Mihambo6.72
-0.4
x
-0.3
6.51
-0.1
6.72
+0.1
x
-1.7
Vuletax
+0.1
x
-1.1
6.53
-0.4
6.51
-0.4
6.66
-0.7
Brume6.24
-1.5
6.52
-0.9
6.31
+0.4
6.57
-0.6
6.30
+1.6
Sawyers6.14
-0.1
6.39
-0.2
6.36
-1.2
r
Åskagx
-0.7
6.31
-0.1
6.21
-0.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
20.48
94USA
20.48
  
2Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
19.90
96CAN
19.90
  
3Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
19.30
90POR
19.30
  
4Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
19.07
99NED
19.07
  
5Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.77
92JAM
18.77
  
6Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
18.64
91USA
18.64
  
7Fanny Roos
18.34
Malmö AI
18.34
  
8Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude 96, POR
17.29
96POR
17.29
  
Ealeyx20.3018.90x19.2420.48
Mitton18.9919.4119.9019.47x19.38
Dongmo18.84x19.0419.3019.0719.11
Schilderx19.07x18.76x
Thomas-Dodd18.5418.5218.60x18.77
Ramsey17.89xxx18.64
Roos18.3418.12x18.02x
Inchudex17.25x17.1617.29
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.13
SUI
42.13
  0.137
 Géraldine Frey, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora, Ajla Del Ponte
2Finland 
Finland  
43.90
FIN
43.90
  0.139
 Johanna Kylmänen, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Anna Pursiainen
3Irland 
Irland  
44.25
IRL
44.25
  0.259
 Lauren Roy, Sarah Leahy, Kate Doherty, Adeyemi Talabi
4Österrike 
Österrike  
44.33
AUT
44.33
NR
  0.162
 Viktoria Willhuber, Susanne Walli, Lena Pressler, Magdalena Lindner
5Danmark 
Danmark  
44.46
DEN
44.46
  0.164
 Mette Graversgaard, Mathilde U. Kramer, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Emma Beiter Bomme
Israel 
Israel  
DQ
ISR
DQ
  0.148
 Nitzan Asas, Diana Vaisman, Allina Drottman, Eden Finkelstein
Sverige SWE
DQ
  0.193
 Julia Henriksson  00, Daniella Busk  93, Lisa Lilja  96, Nora Lindahl  04
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:01.14
95FIN
2:01.14
PB
  
2Adrianna Czapla
Adrianna Czapla 99, POL
2:01.27
99POL
2:01.27
  
3McKenna Keegan
McKenna Keegan 98, USA
2:03.47
98USA
2:03.47
  
4Lova Perman
2:05.58
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.58
  
5Maria Freij
2:07.37
Malmö AI
2:07.37
  
6Olivia Weslien
2:08.56
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.56
PB
  
7Anna Silvander
2:09.09
Hässelby SK
2:09.09
=SB
  
8Elvira Bredin
2:09.18
Turebergs FK
2:09.18
PB
  
9Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:10.46
IFK Göteborg
2:10.46
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
National Events K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
13.03
95AUS
13.03
  
2Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
13.08
01NED
13.08
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.11
95DEN
13.11
  
4Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.13
94IRL
13.13
  
5Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
13.63
02SVK
13.63
  
6Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.85
  
7Alva von Gerber
14.10
Huddinge AIS
14.10
PB
  
8Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.16
  
National Events K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
54.99
00RSA
54.99
PB
  
2Taylon Bieldt
Taylon Bieldt 98, RSA
55.30
98RSA
55.30
PB
  
3Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
56.19
96SVK
56.19
  
4Minna Svärd
57.22
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22
PB
  
16 SWE AT
4Minna Svärd
57.22
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22
PB
  
16 SWE AT
5Izabela Smolińska
Izabela Smolińska 99, POL
58.96
99POL
58.96
  
6Hanna Karlsson
59.10
IF Göta Karlstad
59.10
  
7Ebba Svantesson
59.81
Upsala IF
59.81
  
8Lathifa Afrah
1:01.01
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.01
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik