11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 89 (35+54)   Starter: 101 (42+59)

Män
M Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Viktor Gardenkrans
19.13
Upsala IF
19.13
=SB
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
19.07
Spårvägens FK
19.07
PB
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
16.54
Hässelby SK
16.54
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.77
  
5Leo Frid Göransson
14.70
Sävedalens AIK
14.70
=PB
  
Gardenkrans19.1318.45x18.9718.82x
Arbinge18.3018.7418.3619.0718.7918.90
Lindstedt15.6216.54xxx16.35
Mägi Theorinxxxxx15.77
Frid Göransson14.7014.20x14.57x14.58
M Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
69.22
Spårvägens FK
69.22
  
2Simon Pettersson
62.93
Hässelby SK
62.93
  
3Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
61.59
98POL
61.59
  
4Jakub Lewoszewski
Jakub Lewoszewski 00, POL
56.85
00POL
56.85
  
5Johannes Lilius
48.49
Huddinge AIS
48.49
SB
  
6Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
47.26
Mölndals AIK
47.26
  
7Karl Ludvik
46.91
Turebergs FK
46.91
PB
  
Ståhlx67.33x65.75x69.22
Petterssonxxx62.93x61.73
Stachnik60.0460.1961.5960.2959.6160.10
Lewoszewskixxx55.1256.0856.85
Lilius46.9645.0247.0546.6847.4848.49
Roosx46.1945.9546.6247.26x
Ludvik46.9146.8145.3146.79xx
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Andreas Winborg
37.78
Vallentuna FK
37.78
PB
  
Winborg35.4937.7835.4437.7537.40x
M Slägga     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Ragnar Carlsson
71.23
Hässelby SK
71.23
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
64.65
Upsala IF
64.65
  
3Oscar Vestlund
63.14
IF Göta Karlstad
63.14
  
4Karl Ludvik
61.03
Turebergs FK
61.03
  
5Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
58.88
Västerås FK
58.88
  
6Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
52.16
Västerås FK
52.16
  
Carlsson69.82x68.2971.23xx
Sörby62.2664.65x61.9063.21x
Vestlundx60.23x61.38x63.14
Ludvikx57.24x59.8256.6961.03
Haalsx58.4257.71xx58.88
Nilsson52.1651.4751.3051.0651.8151.86
M Spjut     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
78.52
F Bålsta IK
78.52
SB
  
2Esa Hiltunen
70.61
Ullevi FK
70.61
SB
  
3Joni Kaartinen
69.52
Örgryte IS
69.52
  
4Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
68.73
Sävedalens AIK
68.73
  
5Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
67.67
Eskilstuna FI
67.67
  
6Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
65.89
SB
  
7Albert Ottander
63.05
IFK Umeå
63.05
  
8Hugo Karsamo
59.22
Skruvs IF
59.22
PB
  
Amb78.0178.2577.8372.6073.9578.52
Hiltunen69.4770.6167.80x67.11x
Kaartinen64.9664.5769.5267.2268.07x
Rahm65.4165.1264.5267.3268.7365.26
Thor66.2767.65x67.6767.05x
Ottosson63.9563.8765.8964.7864.2862.15
Ottander61.60x58.9460.8263.0562.82
Karsamo57.1956.4659.1559.22x59.06
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Jesper Ahlin
18.94
Turebergs FK
18.94
PB
  
4 SWE P19 AT
2Leo Zikovic
18.58
Örgryte IS
18.58
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.71
Hässelby SK
16.71
SB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
14.05
  
Ahlin17.9418.94xx18.40x
Zikovicx18.42x18.58xx
Lindxxx16.03x16.71
Throgen-Hedin13.6713.6013.3714.0513.3813.24
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Anders Vik
Anders Vik 03, NOR
52.67
03NOR
52.67
  
2Jesper Ahlin
52.01
Turebergs FK
52.01
SB
  
3Teo Paganus
49.61
Turebergs FK
49.61
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
49.61
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
44.45
Hässelby SK
44.45
  
6Albin Silén
42.02
Strands IF
42.02
  
7Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.78
PB
  
Vikx52.67x51.60xx
Ahlin45.5252.01xxxx
Paganusx47.64x46.9349.1749.61
Throgen-Hedinx35.9649.0448.2948.0649.61
Lindx43.0443.3344.45xx
Silén40.3840.3240.7342.0240.5240.47
Karlsson35.5539.3638.7636.1838.5539.78
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
70.45
Västerås FK
70.45
PB
  
2Albin Silén
60.97
Strands IF
60.97
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
59.83
Hässelby SK
59.83
SB
  
4Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
53.28
PB
  
Bystedt68.67xx70.4568.1168.08
Silénx60.9755.2755.8253.58
Lind56.5158.1156.6959.8358.60x
Karlssonx52.21x53.28xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Fanny Roos
18.75
Malmö AI
18.75
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.21
Spårvägens FK
17.21
  
3Frida Åkerström
16.55
Hässelby SK
16.55
  
4Emilia Malmehed
14.14
IF Göta Karlstad
14.14
  
5Vanessa Kamga
14.06
Hässelby SK
14.06
  
6Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
13.38
Spårvägens FK
13.38
PB
  
7Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.97
  
8Maria Nilsson
12.66
IK Orient
12.66
  
9Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
11.64
  
10Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.19
  
Roos18.2118.1818.5018.7518.39x
Lennman16.4117.21xxxx
Åkerströmx16.0416.2616.05x16.55
Malmehed14.1413.88xxxx
Kamgax13.7314.06xx12.89
Hilding12.68x13.38xxx
Lundgren12.2812.97x12.47xx
Nilsson11.3911.9512.1612.0812.66x
Nilssen Zappalàxx11.64
Vold Johannessonx10.199.76
K Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Vanessa Kamga
59.44
Hässelby SK
59.44
SB
  
2Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
58.46
95POL
58.46
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.73
  
4Daniella Persson
52.81
Spårvägens FK
52.81
  
5Erica Larsson
49.54
IF Göta Karlstad
49.54
  
6Molly Broback
49.49
Upsala IF
49.49
PB
  
7Jennifer Rudberg
49.37
IFK Växjö
49.37
  
8Ellen Pettersson
48.93
Upsala IF
48.93
  
Kamga55.0453.4254.67x51.4559.44
Zabawska54.1855.71xx54.6458.46
Eriksson53.0453.6351.5353.73x53.66
Persson45.7946.4652.8151.30xx
Larssonxx43.4442.9646.1549.54
Broback47.2449.4948.2247.78xx
Rudberg46.1646.1649.37xxx
Petterssonx47.3147.3247.3345.4248.93
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
47.86
Spårvägens FK
47.86
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
44.15
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
41.07
IF Göta Karlstad
41.07
SB
  
4Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.28
  
5Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
37.72
  
6Levina Ringdahl
37.28
Marieby GIF
37.28
  
7Emelie Malmborg
32.93
Hässelby SK
32.93
  
Hilding47.5947.86x47.32x45.61
Pettersson43.2544.1540.81xx40.92
Fridberg40.3938.6338.0538.5041.07x
Emanuelsson38.23x40.28xx38.17
Vold Johannesson37.0636.8633.4137.2437.72x
Ringdahl34.3335.5035.1736.4937.2834.76
Malmborg31.1032.9332.29x32.2731.49
K Slägga     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Grete Ahlberg
67.15
Hammarby IF
67.15
  
2Sara Forssell
66.91
Motala AIF
66.91
PB
  
9 SWE AT
3Rebecka Hallerth
64.81
Spårvägens FK
64.81
PB
  
14 SWE AT
4Kajsa Wennberg
64.51
Upsala IF
64.51
  
5Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
59.25
Spårvägens FK
59.25
  
6Linnéa Jönsson
57.62
Upsala IF
57.62
  
7Hillevi Carlsson
57.12
Hässelby SK
57.12
  
8Emma Holmgren Löf
56.21
Upsala IF
56.21
  
Ahlberg65.9666.1767.1566.5966.3666.51
Forssell62.6566.9165.77x63.2963.69
Hallerth63.0064.30x64.7164.8163.32
Wennberg60.1262.2764.51x63.00x
Larssonx55.2957.0759.2558.2558.93
Jönsson51.6152.8657.62xxx
Carlsson55.8856.7457.1254.21x56.15
Holmgren Löf54.9255.48x56.2155.2453.32
Final B
26 jun
26 jun
1Patricia Kamga
57.27
Upsala IF
57.27
PB
  
49 SWE AT
2Emma Palmgren
56.87
IF Göta Karlstad
56.87
PB
  
3Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
56.73
  
4Amanda Fridberg
53.31
IF Göta Karlstad
53.31
  
5Alexandra Nilsson
52.81
IF Göta Karlstad
52.81
  
6Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
51.34
Hässelby SK
51.34
  
7Caitlin Wennberg
46.76
Upsala IF
46.76
  
Kamga55.6757.27xx54.5754.47
Palmgren55.8254.1756.8754.6254.8253.75
Lund Klaric53.2454.3655.4556.7355.6854.37
Fridberg52.5753.2150.7753.12x53.31
Nilsson52.4252.81x52.0950.76x
Boman49.35x51.34xxx
Wennbergx46.5646.57x43.9546.76
Final C
26 jun
26 jun
1Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
49.77
Spårvägens FK
49.77
PB
  
2Tilde Jönsson
49.43
Tjalve FIF
49.43
  
3Linda Hedlund
46.65
Boden FI
46.65
  
4Wilja Wickert
46.33
Hässelby SK
46.33
SB
  
5Caroline Wallin
46.08
Spårvägens FK
46.08
  
6Elin Granlöf
45.69
Timrå AIF
45.69
  
7Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
43.86
Linköpings GIF
43.86
  
8Emelie Malmborg
40.09
Hässelby SK
40.09
SB
  
Geiryd49.5149.77x48.36x48.92
Jönssonx49.4348.45xxx
Hedlundx45.72x46.6543.5545.55
Wickert44.82xxx46.33x
Wallin42.93x44.69x44.0046.08
Granlöf37.3342.9445.69x45.3640.71
Jönsson43.0543.86xxxx
Malmborg37.7737.3437.3140.09x36.16
K Spjut     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Beatrice Lantz
46.17
Hässelby SK
46.17
  
2Amanda Olsson
45.53
Säffle FIK
45.53
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
45.23
KFUM Örebro
45.23
PB
  
4Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
43.63
IFK Umeå
43.63
SB
  
5Sofie Hammar
42.49
Ullevi FK
42.49
  
6Ida Elmén
40.84
IF Kville
40.84
SB
  
7Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
40.66
Eksjö Södra IK
40.66
  
8Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
39.16
Eskilstuna FI
39.16
  
9Amanda Nilsson
37.43
Örgryte IS
37.43
  
10Matilda Åkerman
35.80
IFK Halmstad
35.80
  
11Linda Åkerman
30.55
IFK Halmstad
30.55
SB
  
Lantz46.1744.2043.0345.34x45.67
Olsson45.3839.3745.3744.2945.5344.43
Bernhult45.2344.7344.3944.1241.2941.22
Rask39.6741.3341.9143.6340.3442.34
Hammar41.0542.49
Elmén36.9939.6940.8438.0535.1537.55
Lundgren38.6538.2035.9236.7940.6639.92
Karlsson38.2337.8438.5638.5339.16x
Nilsson35.8237.4337.19
Åkerman33.0835.80x
Åkerman28.5627.9930.55

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik