0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Kuortaneen keskusurheilukenttä
Tävlande: 205 (94+111)   Starter: 221 (102+119)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Clarence Munyai
Clarence Munyai 98, RSA
10.09w
98RSA
10.09w
  
2Gift Leotlela
Gift Leotlela 98, RSA
10.15w
98RSA
10.15w
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.28w
96DEN
10.28w
  
4Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.44w
02FIN
10.44w
  
5Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.45w
97FIN
10.45w
  
6Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.52w
03FIN
10.52w
  
7Niko Kangasoja
Niko Kangasoja 03, FIN
10.57w
03FIN
10.57w
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
DNS
98DEN
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.13w
98DEN
10.13w
  
2Clarence Munyai
Clarence Munyai 98, RSA
10.21w
98RSA
10.21w
  
3Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.48w
02FIN
10.48w
  
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.53w
03FIN
10.53w
  
5Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
10.64w
02FIN
10.64w
  
6Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
10.77w
02FIN
10.77w
  
7Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.78w
96FIN
10.78w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Gift Leotlela
Gift Leotlela 98, RSA
10.16
98RSA
10.16
SB
  
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.30
96DEN
10.30
  
3Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.47
97FIN
10.47
SB
  
4Niko Kangasoja
Niko Kangasoja 03, FIN
10.61
03FIN
10.61
PB
  
5Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
10.69
02FIN
10.69
PB
  
6William ThorSWE
10.72
  
7Topi Huttunen
Topi Huttunen 04, FIN
10.72
04FIN
10.72
PB
  
8Aleksi Kuusinen
Aleksi Kuusinen 91, FIN
11.07
91FIN
11.07
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:38.46
PB
  
2Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:38.58
93NOR
3:38.58
SB
  
3Andrzej Kowalczyk
Andrzej Kowalczyk 98, POL
3:38.93
98POL
3:38.93
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:41.80
95FIN
3:41.80
  
5Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
3:43.84
96FIN
3:43.84
SB
  
6Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:44.07
02FIN
3:44.07
PB
  
7Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
3:46.55
00FIN
3:46.55
PB
  
8Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
3:47.92
00FIN
3:47.92
PB
  
9Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
3:48.44
97FIN
3:48.44
  
10Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
3:48.94
93FIN
3:48.94
SB
  
11Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
3:57.01
98FIN
3:57.01
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
3:50.81
01FIN
3:50.81
PB
  
2Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:51.01
89FIN
3:51.01
SB
  
3Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
3:53.38
96FIN
3:53.38
  
4Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
3:53.74
02FIN
3:53.74
SB
  
5Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
3:54.84
97FIN
3:54.84
PB
  
6Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
3:55.05
92FIN
3:55.05
  
7Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
3:55.76
01FIN
3:55.76
SB
  
8Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
3:56.09
90FIN
3:56.09
  
9Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
3:57.80
95FIN
3:57.80
  
10Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
3:58.37
02FIN
3:58.37
  
11Robin Emil Krister Kronqvist
Robin Emil Krister Kronqvist 00, FIN
3:58.91
00FIN
3:58.91
  
12Niko Putkinen
Niko Putkinen 01, FIN
3:59.99
01FIN
3:59.99
  
13Sisu Moilanen
Sisu Moilanen 05, FIN
4:00.23
05FIN
4:00.23
PB
  
14Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
4:01.85
05FIN
4:01.85
PB
  
15Oskari Kangasniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi 02, FIN
4:04.05
02FIN
4:04.05
PB
  
16Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
4:06.69
05FIN
4:06.69
PB
  
Mikko Hirvonen
Mikko Hirvonen 97, FIN
DNF
97FIN
DNF
  
Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
DNF
01FIN
DNF
  
Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  
Jussi Raittinen
Jussi Raittinen 90, FIN
DNF
90FIN
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Shuhei Ishikawa
Shuhei Ishikawa 95, JPN
13.58
95JPN
13.58
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.67
93FIN
13.67
  
3Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.68
02POL
13.68
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
13.83
98FIN
13.83
  
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
13.91
97FIN
13.91
  
6Joel BengtssonSWE
13.96
  
7Arttu Saari
Arttu Saari 99, FIN
14.85
99FIN
14.85
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Faulds
Joshua Faulds 00, GBR
50.6m
00GBR
50.6m
  
2Masaki Toyoda
Masaki Toyoda 98, JPN
51.0m
98JPN
51.0m
  
3Eric Cray
Eric Cray 88, PHI
51.0m
88PHI
51.0m
  
4Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.7m
98FIN
51.7m
  
5Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
53.3m
03FIN
53.3m
  
6Markus Hurri
Markus Hurri 00, FIN
55.3m
00FIN
55.3m
  
7Rasmus Wright
Rasmus Wright 02, FIN
55.5m
02FIN
55.5m
  
8Iiro Surkka
Iiro Surkka 98, FIN
57.4m
98FIN
57.4m
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.70
98FIN
5.70
PB
  
2Hussain Asim Al-Hizam
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam 98, KSA
5.60
98KSA
5.60
SB
  
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.50
97FIN
5.50
=SB
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.50
97FIN
5.50
SB
  
5Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev 02, UKR
5.35
02UKR
5.35
  
6Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.35
97NED
5.35
  
7Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.20
03FIN
5.20
  
8Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
5.00
02FIN
5.00
  
9Joonatan Kemppainen
Joonatan Kemppainen 02, FIN
4.80
02FIN
4.80
  
Johan-Antti Kivilahti
Johan-Antti Kivilahti 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
4.80
5.75
5.00
5.20
5.35
5.50
5.60
5.65
5.70
Paavola-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Al-Hizam-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Kujanpää-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Holttinen-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Onufriyev-
o
xo
o
xxx



van der Wijst-
-
o
xo
xxx



Alasaari-
o
xxo
xxx




Lundbergo
o
xxx





Kemppainenxo
xxx






Kivilahti-
xxx






M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
7.79
90AUS
7.79
+0.7
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.67
01NOR
7.67
+0.9
  
3Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.53
94FIN
7.53
+0.5
  
4Samory Fraga
Samory Fraga 96, BRA
7.43
96BRA
7.43
+1.3
  
5Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.41
98EST
7.41
+0.4
  
6Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.31w
97DEN
7.31w
+2.4
  
7Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.08
05FIN
7.08
+1.0
  
8Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.08
96FIN
7.08
–0.8
  
Frayne7.39
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+1.4
x
+0.6
7.79
+0.7
7.66w
+2.1
Flåtnes7.43
+0.7
7.67
+0.9
7.66
-0.3
7.52
+1.9
7.50
-0.7
7.36
+0.1
Pullix
+1.3
7.53
+0.5
x
+0.5
6.06
+1.1
6.00
+1.9
7.34
+1.1
Fraga7.12
+0.8
x
+0.2
7.25
+1.1
7.33
+0.3
7.42
+0.5
7.43
+1.3
Hausenberg7.29
+0.5
7.41
+0.4
7.33
+1.2
7.41
+0.6
x
+2.4
7.39
+1.1
Pedersen6.71
+0.2
7.25
+1.1
7.31w
+2.4
7.06
-0.3
x
+0.7
7.24
+0.8
Vehmaa7.08
+1.0
7.06
-0.5
6.99
-0.3
7.02
+1.4
x
+1.4
6.97
+1.2
Salminen7.05w
+2.8
6.88
+0.3
6.90
-0.5
6.74
+0.7
7.08
-0.8
6.87
-0.1
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel StåhlSWE
66.26
  
2Simon PetterssonSWE
62.92
  
3Marek Bárta
Marek Bárta 92, CZE
62.36
92CZE
62.36
  
4Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
61.71
98POL
61.71
  
5Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
54.38
75FIN
54.38
  
6Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
52.26
01FIN
52.26
  
Ståhlx66.26x65.4364.29x
Pettersson60.8061.0762.5460.5062.9261.37
Bártax53.0362.36xx60.77
Stachnik55.13x59.7460.1558.6261.71
Kruger53.4354.1653.81x52.5354.38
Kankaanpääxx49.91xx52.26
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Neeraj Chopra
Neeraj Chopra 97, IND
86.69
97IND
86.69
  
2Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
86.64
93TTO
86.64
  
3Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
84.75
97GRN
84.75
  
4Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
82.10
98FIN
82.10
PB
  
5Genki Dean
Genki Dean 91, JPN
82.03
91JPN
82.03
  
6Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner 03, UKR
80.20
03UKR
80.20
  
7Kim Amb
72.68
SWE
72.68
  
8Sandeep Chaudhary
Sandeep Chaudhary 01, IND
60.35
01IND
60.35
  
Chopra86.69xx
Walcott86.6483.78x
Peters84.7583.5078.56
Keränen82.10x
Dean81.2480.5281.3780.2382.0381.55
Felfnerx72.93x71.6577.1980.20
Ambx70.63x71.9172.6870.99
Chaudhary60.35x60.16x56.14x
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.51w
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.53w
95FIN
23.53w
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
23.71w
94FIN
23.71w
  
4Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
23.74w
96GER
23.74w
  
5Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
23.94w
00FIN
23.94w
  
6Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
24.43w
01FIN
24.43w
  
7Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
25.72w
92FIN
25.72w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
24.53
01FIN
24.53
PB
  
2Petra Häggqvist
Petra Häggqvist 01, FIN
24.95
01FIN
24.95
PB
  
3Milla Pirkkalainen
Milla Pirkkalainen 02, FIN
24.97
02FIN
24.97
  
4Helmi Kortetmaa
Helmi Kortetmaa 98, FIN
25.18
98FIN
25.18
SB
  
5Anna Hjulfors
Anna Hjulfors 94, FIN
25.36
94FIN
25.36
SB
  
6Maija Jussila
Maija Jussila 98, FIN
25.53
98FIN
25.53
  
7Amelie Koivuluoma
Amelie Koivuluoma 07, FIN
25.64
07FIN
25.64
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:03.47
85BEN
2:03.47
  
2Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:03.86
95FIN
2:03.86
  
3Wilma Nielsen
2:04.09
SWE
2:04.09
SB
  
4Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:04.35
98NOR
2:04.35
SB
  
5Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:04.36
99SVK
2:04.36
  
6Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:04.71
99FIN
2:04.71
  
7Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:04.77
95NED
2:04.77
  
8Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
2:07.28
00FIN
2:07.28
  
9Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
2:07.61
03FIN
2:07.61
PB
  
10Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:07.94
99FIN
2:07.94
SB
  
Final B
1Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
2:07.93
03FIN
2:07.93
PB
  
2Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
2:09.03
93FIN
2:09.03
PB
  
3Marika Aarnio
Marika Aarnio 99, FIN
2:10.14
99FIN
2:10.14
  
4Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:11.05
00FIN
2:11.05
  
5Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:11.24
86FIN
2:11.24
  
6Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
2:11.27
99FIN
2:11.27
SB
  
7Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:11.70
00FIN
2:11.70
  
8Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
2:13.75
94FIN
2:13.75
  
9Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:15.01
00FIN
2:15.01
  
Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
DNF
04FIN
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Minea Lindén
Minea Lindén 05, FIN
2:12.84
05FIN
2:12.84
PB
  
2Ilona Pulkkinen
Ilona Pulkkinen 98, FIN
2:13.00
98FIN
2:13.00
PB
  
3Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
2:13.62
04FIN
2:13.62
SB
  
4Iiris Koski
Iiris Koski 03, FIN
2:16.55
03FIN
2:16.55
PB
  
5Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
2:17.41
93FIN
2:17.41
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès 01, GER
8:58.48
01GER
8:58.48
PB
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:00.04
93FIN
9:00.04
PB
  
3Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
9:02.00
03FIN
9:02.00
PB
  
4Purity Gitonga
Purity Gitonga 96, KEN
9:15.53
96KEN
9:15.53
SB
  
5Selma Benfarès
Selma Benfarès 99, GER
9:17.03
99GER
9:17.03
PB
  
6Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
9:34.09
02FIN
9:34.09
PB
  
7Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
9:36.47
90FIN
9:36.47
SB
  
8Aino Niemi
Aino Niemi 92, FIN
9:43.61
92FIN
9:43.61
PB
  
9Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
9:55.83
04FIN
9:55.83
PB
  
10Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
9:58.09
00FIN
9:58.09
PB
  
11Katri Niemistö
Katri Niemistö 94, FIN
10:00.20
94FIN
10:00.20
  
12Lotta Tarvainen
Lotta Tarvainen 02, FIN
10:06.82
02FIN
10:06.82
  
13Anne Rajaniemi
Anne Rajaniemi 83, FIN
10:07.74
83FIN
10:07.74
SB
  
14Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
10:23.24
02FIN
10:23.24
SB
  
Caroline Gitonga
Caroline Gitonga 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Lotta Sundqvist
Lotta Sundqvist 92, FIN
10:11.32
92FIN
10:11.32
PB
  
2Jenni Judin
Jenni Judin 88, FIN
10:13.80
88FIN
10:13.80
PB
  
3Emma Ranta
Emma Ranta 03, FIN
10:27.07
03FIN
10:27.07
PB
  
4Eveliina Kujala
Eveliina Kujala 05, FIN
10:32.29
05FIN
10:32.29
PB
  
5Pinja Laasanen
Pinja Laasanen 05, FIN
10:43.26
05FIN
10:43.26
PB
  
6Anni Niku
Anni Niku 04, FIN
10:45.00
04FIN
10:45.00
PB
  
7Melissa Kykyri
Melissa Kykyri 04, FIN
10:50.10
04FIN
10:50.10
PB
  
8Laura Heikkilä
Laura Heikkilä 86, FIN
10:51.60
86FIN
10:51.60
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
12.86
98POL
12.86
SB
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
12.96
95FIN
12.96
  
3Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
13.12
02SVK
13.12
PB NU23R
  
4Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
13.36
95CZE
13.36
  
5Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.38
97SUI
13.38
SB
  
6Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.59
02FIN
13.59
  
7Charlize Eilerd
Charlize Eilerd 02, RSA
14.00
02RSA
14.00
  
Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
DNF
00FIN
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
12.99
95FIN
12.99
  
2Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.62
00FIN
13.62
  
3Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.68
97SUI
13.68
  
4Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
13.72
02SVK
13.72
  
4Charlize Eilerd
Charlize Eilerd 02, RSA
13.72
02RSA
13.72
PB
  
6Vilma Mäki
Vilma Mäki 02, FIN
13.75
02FIN
13.75
SB
  
7Noora Juslin
Noora Juslin 99, FIN
14.15
99FIN
14.15
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.09
98POL
13.09
  
2Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
13.35
95CZE
13.35
  
3Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.61
02FIN
13.61
  
4Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
14.31
02FIN
14.31
  
5Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.33
01FIN
14.33
  
6Mari Heinonen
Mari Heinonen 00, FIN
14.44
00FIN
14.44
=SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
55.33
99FIN
55.33
  
2Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
56.41
00RSA
56.41
  
3Sarah Carli
Sarah Carli 94, AUS
56.70
94AUS
56.70
  
4Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
57.17
97FIN
57.17
  
5Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
58.19
94DEN
58.19
  
6Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
58.53
96SVK
58.53
  
7Martta Rautala
Martta Rautala 96, FIN
59.94
96FIN
59.94
  
8Mathilda Kvist
Mathilda Kvist 99, FIN
1:01.28
99FIN
1:01.28
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.60
98FIN
4.60
SB
  
2Elisa Molinarolo
Elisa Molinarolo 94, ITA
4.40
94ITA
4.40
  
3Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko 95, UKR
4.40
95UKR
4.40
SB
  
4Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.30
00FIN
4.30
  
5Sophie Cook
Sophie Cook 94, GBR
4.30
94GBR
4.30
  
6Michaela MeijerSWE
4.20
SB
  
7Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.10
03FIN
4.10
  
8Maria Kytölä
Maria Kytölä 97, FIN
4.00
97FIN
4.00
PB
  
3.90
4.73
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.60
Murto-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
Molinarolo-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx

Kylypko-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Andersson-
-
o
-
o
xxx


Cook-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Meijer-
-
-
xo
-
xxx


Andersson-
xxo
o
xxx




Kytöläxo
xxo
xxx





K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.52
92JAM
14.52
+1.2 SB
  
2Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
14.32
96FIN
14.32
+1.1 SB
  
3Thea LaFond
Thea LaFond 94, DMA
14.19
94DMA
14.19
+0.3
  
4Naomi Metzger
Naomi Metzger 98, GBR
14.14
98GBR
14.14
+1.2 SB
  
5Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič 95, SLO
13.61w
95SLO
13.61w
+2.5
  
6Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
13.56
97LTU
13.56
+0.7 SB
  
7Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
13.30
92FIN
13.30
+0.7 PB
  
8Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.04
+0.7
  
9Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
12.58
00FIN
12.58
–0.1
  
Ricketts13.52
+0.6
14.00
-0.8
14.36
+0.7
14.19
+0.1
14.10
+0.7
14.52
+1.2
Salminen14.11
+1.1
x
+0.5
14.32
+1.1
x
+1.2
x
+0.9
14.27
+0.4
LaFond13.95w
+2.2
x
+2.7
14.08
+0.8
x
+1.2
13.97
-0.6
14.19
+0.3
Metzgerx
+1.0
13.54
+2.0
14.14
+1.2
13.73
-0.5
13.24
-0.8
x
+0.5
Filipič13.39
+0.1
13.61w
+2.5
x
+1.2
x
+1.1
x
+0.2
x
-0.4
Zagainovax
+2.0
x
+2.4
13.17
-0.2
13.56
+0.7
x
+0.9
13.17
+1.0
Kostiainen13.09
-0.4
13.30
+0.7
x
+1.5
x
+0.3
12.84
+0.8
12.90
+1.6
Abrahamsson13.04
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
+0.2
12.87
+1.0
x
+1.0
12.88
+0.9
Leppäranta12.58
-0.1
x
+1.7
12.28
+1.6
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Liz Gleadle
Liz Gleadle 88, CAN
63.33
88CAN
63.33
SB
  
2Annika Fuchs
Annika Fuchs 97, GER
55.55
97GER
55.55
  
3Kathryn Mitchell
Kathryn Mitchell 82, AUS
55.11
82AUS
55.11
  
4Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
54.34
94FIN
54.34
  
5Jo-Ané Van Dyk
Jo-Ané Van Dyk 97, RSA
53.33
97RSA
53.33
  
6Anni-Linnea Alanen
Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, FIN
52.89
02FIN
52.89
  
7Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
52.51
95FIN
52.51
  
8Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
50.99
92FIN
50.99
  
9Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
50.67
98CZE
50.67
  
10Carolina Visca
Carolina Visca 00, ITA
48.18
00ITA
48.18
  
11Yuka Sato
Yuka Sato 92, JPN
47.09
92JPN
47.09
  
Gleadle61.0563.33xx
Fuchs54.68x55.5552.40x53.76
Mitchell55.11xxx50.48x
Erkkola48.0552.95x51.50x54.34
Van Dyk49.4453.3352.2751.8852.4450.90
Alanenx50.0452.89xxx
Lipsanen48.3748.3752.51xx51.22
Kangasx50.8848.86xx50.99
Tabačková48.1049.0850.67
Visca48.18x46.22
Sato45.3446.5647.09