11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Bislett Stadion
Tävlande: 234 (131+103)   Starter: 237 (132+105)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.05
94CAN
10.05
SB
  
2Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
10.06
96GBR
10.06
  
3Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.09
93RSA
10.09
  
4Benjamin Azamati
Benjamin Azamati 98, GHA
10.15
98GHA
10.15
  
5Mudiyanselage Abeykoon
Mudiyanselage Abeykoon 94, SRI
10.16
94SRI
10.16
  
6Abdul Hakim Sani Brown
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown 99, JPN
10.18
99JPN
10.18
  
7Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.28
97AUS
10.28
  
8Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.30
96GBR
10.30
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kirani James
Kirani James 92, GRN
44.78
92GRN
44.78
  
2Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.45
85BOT
45.45
  
3Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor 99, JAM
45.52
99JAM
45.52
  
4Zakithi Nene
Zakithi Nene 98, RSA
45.73
98RSA
45.73
  
5Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.77
89NED
45.77
  
6Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
45.79
97DEN
45.79
  
7Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.92
92DOM
45.92
  
8Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.60
02NOR
46.60
SB
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:46.46
00NOR
3:46.46
PB NR NU23R
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:47.48
97AUS
3:47.48
PB NR
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:50.30
94GBR
3:50.30
PB
  
4Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:52.91
95GBR
3:52.91
PB
  
5Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:53.20
92LUX
3:53.20
PB NR
  
6Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:54.72
98ESP
3:54.72
  
7Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:55.13
95POL
3:55.13
PB
  
8Samuel Zeleke
Samuel Zeleke 99, ETH
3:55.23
99ETH
3:55.23
PB
  
9Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:55.75
93NOR
3:55.75
SB
  
10Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:57.11
97AUS
3:57.11
SB
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  pace
Mohamed Katir
Mohamed Katir 98, ESP
DNF
98ESP
DNF
  
Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
DNF
90BEL
DNF
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
13:03.51
99ETH
13:03.51
  
2Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
13:04.35
99ETH
13:04.35
PB
  
3Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
13:04.48
00ETH
13:04.48
SB
  
4Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
13:04.92
96USA
13:04.92
  
5Milkesa Mengesha
Milkesa Mengesha 00, ETH
13:05.94
00ETH
13:05.94
  
6Jack Rayner
Jack Rayner 95, AUS
13:06.00
95AUS
13:06.00
PB
  
7Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
13:06.02
90ESP
13:06.02
PB
  
8Peter Maru
Peter Maru 03, UGA
13:07.42
03UGA
13:07.42
PB
  
9Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
13:15.82
98NOR
13:15.82
PB
  
10Ali Abdulmena
Ali Abdulmena 02, ETH
13:16.97
02ETH
13:16.97
PB
  
11Luis Grijalva
Luis Grijalva 99, GUA
13:18.13
99GUA
13:18.13
SB
  
12Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
13:33.43
00NOR
13:33.43
  
13Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
13:36.91
99SRB
13:36.91
  
14Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:48.89
91NOR
13:48.89
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
Sam Atkin
Sam Atkin 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.22
94USA
13.22
  
2Asier Martínez
Asier Martínez 00, ESP
13.30
00ESP
13.30
SB
  
3Rafael Henrique Pereira
Rafael Henrique Pereira 97, BRA
13.37
97BRA
13.37
  
4Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.40
94USA
13.40
  
5Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.55
98SUI
13.55
SB
  
6Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
13.76
87ITA
13.76
  
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
DNF
95FRA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
47.26
00BRA
47.26
  
2Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.51
92EST
48.51
  
3Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.01
98FRA
49.01
PB
  
4Carl BengtströmSWE
49.31
  
5Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.36
87TUR
49.36
  
6Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
49.77
97NED
49.77
  
7Sokwakhana Zazini
Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA
50.17
00RSA
50.17
  
8Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
50.21
99NED
50.21
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.02
SB
  
2Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.80
99NOR
5.80
  
3Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.80
01NOR
5.80
  
4Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.60
95BEL
5.60
  
5Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.60
86FRA
5.60
  
6Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.60
93BRA
5.60
SB
  
7Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.40
01NOR
5.40
  
Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
NH
91FRA
NH
  
5.405.605.705.805.865.926.026.10
Duplantis-o-o-xxooxxr
Guttormsenoo-oxxx
Lillefosseooxxooxxx
Broedersooxxx
Lavillenie-xo-xxx
Braz-xxoxxx
Guttormsenoxxx
Lavilleniexxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.10
98GRE
8.10
+1.0
  
2Thobias MontlerSWE
8.05
+0.9
  
3Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
7.95
00SUI
7.95
+0.7
  
4Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa 90, URU
7.90
90URU
7.90
+1.4
  
5Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
7.68
91RSA
7.68
–0.1
  
6Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.62
94FIN
7.62
+0.7
  
7Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.58
96NOR
7.58
+0.3
  
8Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.54
01NOR
7.54
+0.8
  
9Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.43
94SUI
7.43
+1.0
  
10LaQuan Nairn
LaQuan Nairn 96, BAH
7.42
96BAH
7.42
–0.6
  
Tentóglou7.96
-0.7
x
+0.4
8.10
+1.0
8.00
+0.6
8.02
-0.4
x
+0.3
Montler7.91
0.0
x
+0.6
x
+0.5
x
+0.8
7.94
0.0
8.05
+0.9
Ehammer7.77
-0.2
x
+0.7
7.80
+2.0
x
+0.8
7.95
+0.7
x
+1.4
Lasax
-0.1
x
-1.0
7.90
+1.4
7.59
0.0
Samaai7.53
-0.1
7.68
-0.1
7.50
+1.8
x
+0.3
7.65
+0.5
Pulli7.50
-0.1
7.38
-1.1
7.62
+0.9
7.42
-0.3
7.62
+0.7
Kiplesund7.43
-0.2
x
-1.1
7.58
+0.3
7.34
-0.7
x
+0.3
Flåtnes7.32
-0.2
7.25
-0.4
7.54
+0.8
x
-0.8
x
+0.2
Gföhler7.23
-0.6
7.30
-1.0
7.43
+1.0
Nairn7.42
-0.6
x
-1.8
x
+1.4
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
80.56
89POL
80.56
SB
  
2Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
79.29
97HUN
79.29
SB
  
3Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
78.36
89POL
78.36
  
4Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
78.23
90NOR
78.23
SB
  
5Myhaylo Kokhan
Myhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
77.36
01UKR
77.36
  
6Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
74.81
97NOR
74.81
SB
  
Fajdek77.96x78.1678.41x80.56
Halász74.8977.5078.4278.7376.8879.29
Nowicki76.72x76.89x78.2178.36
Henriksen77.0474.8875.27x78.2378.22
Kokhan75.7872.2676.9077.36xx
Mardal73.0774.8172.3772.4371.5173.46
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
40.86
NED
40.86
  0.151
  Elvis Afrifa, Taymir Burnet, Solomon Bockarie, Raphael Bouju
Mellantider
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:31.08
00NOR
3:31.08
SB
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:31.71
97AUS
3:31.71
PB
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:33.21
94GBR
3:33.21
  
4Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:37.30
92LUX
3:37.30
  
5Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:37.60
95GBR
3:37.60
  
6Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:39.23
98ESP
3:39.23
  
7Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:39.52
93NOR
3:39.52
  
8Samuel Zeleke
Samuel Zeleke 99, ETH
3:39.75
99ETH
3:39.75
  
9Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:40.03
95POL
3:40.03
  
10Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:40.50
97AUS
3:40.50
  
IPC M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.57
93NOR
10.57
=SB
  
2Petrucio dos Santos
Petrucio dos Santos 96, BRA
10.57
96BRA
10.57
SB
  
3Djamil Skandar Athmani
Djamil Skandar Athmani 92, ALG
10.58
92ALG
10.58
SB
  
4Noah Malone
Noah Malone 01, USA
10.70
01USA
10.70
  
5Felix Streng
Felix Streng 95, GER
10.80
95GER
10.80
  
6Johannes Floors
Johannes Floors 95, GER
10.97
95GER
10.97
  
7Athanásios Gavélas
Athanásios Gavélas 99, GRE
11.04
99GRE
11.04
SB
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
10.35
97NED
10.35
PB
  
2Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
10.46
01NOR
10.46
PB
  
3Edem Agbo
Edem Agbo 99, NOR
10.65
99NOR
10.65
PB
  
4Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.69
98NOR
10.69
PB
  
5Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal
Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR
10.78
98NOR
10.78
PB
  
6Sander Myrvang
Sander Myrvang 00, NOR
11.12
00NOR
11.12
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Jørgen Evensen Lund
Jørgen Evensen Lund 03, NOR
10.67
03NOR
10.67
PB
  
2Valentin Jensen
Valentin Jensen 05, DEN
10.84
05DEN
10.84
PB
  
3Einar Rye
Einar Rye 01, NOR
10.91
01NOR
10.91
PB
  
4Sondre Matias Kui Rudi
Sondre Matias Kui Rudi 00, NOR
10.94
00NOR
10.94
PB
  
5Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde
Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde 03, NOR
10.98
03NOR
10.98
PB
  
6Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
11.08
03NOR
11.08
  
7Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR
11.08
99NOR
11.08
PB
  
8Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
11.11
96NOR
11.11
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.92
92NED
20.92
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.00
98NOR
21.00
  
3Djamil Skandar Athmani
Djamil Skandar Athmani 92, ALG
21.19
92ALG
21.19
  
4Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
21.39
03NOR
21.39
SB
  
5Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
21.43
01NOR
21.43
SB
  
6Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
21.70
02NOR
21.70
  
7Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
21.75
02NOR
21.75
  
8Daniel Johnsen
Daniel Johnsen 98, NOR
22.06
98NOR
22.06
SB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
3:41.16
00NOR
3:41.16
PB
  
2Job Ijtsma
Job Ijtsma 00, NED
3:41.52
00NED
3:41.52
PB
  
3Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
3:41.68
94NOR
3:41.68
PB
  
4Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR
3:42.05
03NOR
3:42.05
PB
  
5Gregory Bernage
Gregory Bernage 99, FRA
3:42.13
99FRA
3:42.13
PB
  
6Eivind Trym Wikshåland
Eivind Trym Wikshåland 97, NOR
3:43.95
97NOR
3:43.95
PB
  
7Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen 05, NOR
3:45.20
05NOR
3:45.20
PB
  
8Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
3:45.38
92NOR
3:45.38
SB
  
9Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
3:46.45
95NOR
3:46.45
SB
  
10Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:46.64
91NED
3:46.64
SB
  
11Elmer Mulleri Skalle
Elmer Mulleri Skalle 02, NOR
3:47.80
02NOR
3:47.80
PB
  
12Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:48.02
01NOR
3:48.02
  
13Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen 04, NOR
3:48.10
04NOR
3:48.10
  
14Sondre Rishøi
Sondre Rishøi 00, NOR
3:50.95
00NOR
3:50.95
  
15Halvor Nymoen Winberg
Halvor Nymoen Winberg 99, NOR
3:51.66
99NOR
3:51.66
  
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  pace
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
22.73
95DEN
22.73
PB NR
  
2Beth Dobbin
Beth Dobbin 94, GBR
23.01
94GBR
23.01
SB
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.05
92NED
23.05
SB
  
4Nikola Horowska
Nikola Horowska 01, POL
23.22
01POL
23.22
  
5Dalia Kaddari
Dalia Kaddari 01, ITA
23.30
01ITA
23.30
  
6Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.32
86NOR
23.32
PB
  
7Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
23.88
01FRA
23.88
  
8Martyna Kotwiła
Martyna Kotwiła 99, POL
23.94
99POL
23.94
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:57.71
02GBR
1:57.71
SB
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
1:58.09
93GBR
1:58.09
SB
  
3Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
1:58.50
93FRA
1:58.50
  
4Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:58.68
94UGA
1:58.68
SB
  
5Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
1:58.69
02ETH
1:58.69
  
6Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:59.31
91JAM
1:59.31
SB
  
7Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
1:59.42
94AUS
1:59.42
SB
  
8Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
1:59.83
98GBR
1:59.83
  
9Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:00.39
92UKR
2:00.39
SB
  
10Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:00.90
90NOR
2:00.90
SB
  
11Lovisa Lindh
2:04.74
SWE
2:04.74
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dawit Seyaum
Dawit Seyaum 96, ETH
14:25.84
96ETH
14:25.84
PB
  
2Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
14:26.69
97ETH
14:26.69
SB
  
3Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH
14:26.92
98ETH
14:26.92
  
4Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
14:31.07
90NOR
14:31.07
PB NR
  
5Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
14:31.11
98USA
14:31.11
PB
  
6Almaz Ayana
Almaz Ayana 91, ETH
14:32.17
91ETH
14:32.17
SB
  
7Hawi Feysa
Hawi Feysa 99, ETH
14:33.66
99ETH
14:33.66
PB
  
8Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
14:37.94
97GER
14:37.94
SB
  
9Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
14:41.40
96TUR
14:41.40
SB
  
10Tsige Gebreselama
Tsige Gebreselama 00, ETH
14:43.90
00ETH
14:43.90
PB
  
11Aberash Minsewo
Aberash Minsewo 01, ETH
14:47.98
01ETH
14:47.98
PB
  
12Laura Galván
Laura Galván 91, MEX
14:51.15
91MEX
14:51.15
PB NR
  
13Jessica Judd
Jessica Judd 95, GBR
15:00.17
95GBR
15:00.17
  
14Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
15:00.64
92NED
15:00.64
PB
  
15Alina Reh
Alina Reh 97, GER
15:06.29
97GER
15:06.29
SB
  
16Rose Davies
Rose Davies 99, AUS
15:20.37
99AUS
15:20.37
  
Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
DNF
97KEN
DNF
  pace
Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.61
00NED
52.61
SB
  
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.81
89UKR
54.81
  
3Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
54.84
94GBR
54.84
  
4Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
54.91
94NOR
54.91
SB
  
5Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
55.06
96GBR
55.06
  
6Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
55.18
94UKR
55.18
  
7Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
56.07
90NOR
56.07
  
8Carolina Krafzik
Carolina Krafzik 95, GER
58.74
95GER
58.74
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
20.13
94USA
20.13
PB
  
2Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
19.46
99NED
19.46
PB NR
  
3Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
19.43
90POR
19.43
  
4Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
19.04
92JAM
19.04
  
5Fanny Roos
18.99
SWE
18.99
  
6Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
18.98
96CAN
18.98
  
7Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
18.22
94USA
18.22
  
8Axelina JohanssonSWE
18.02
  
9Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
16.64
94GBR
16.64
  
Ealeyx18.5419.6619.1119.2320.13
Schilder19.4619.3819.00xxx
Dongmo18.77x19.1519.1219.1019.43
Thomas-Dodd19.0418.9118.92x18.76
Roos18.3118.99x18.6118.23
Mitton18.2918.5818.6218.9818.64
Ewen16.9617.16x18.22x
Johansson17.0217.6318.0217.43x
McKinna16.60x16.64
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
66.82
90CRO
66.82
  
2Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
65.91
95USA
65.91
  
3Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
63.31
93GER
63.31
  
4Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
61.57
96GER
61.57
  
5Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
61.49
86POR
61.49
  
6Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
59.03
96DEN
59.03
  
7Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
58.70
79FRA
58.70
  
8Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
58.35
92GER
58.35
  
Perković61.1966.82xx64.92x
Allmanx65.6762.0665.2165.5365.91
Pudenzx60.4063.3161.67x63.00
Vitax60.5960.7061.5761.55
56.5857.92x61.49x
Pedersen56.4056.84x59.03x
Robert-Michon57.68x56.0258.7057.51
Steinackerxx58.35xx
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
43.69
NED
43.69
  0.180
 Jamile Samuel, Tasa Jiya, Leonie van Vliet, Naomi Sedney
2Norge 
Norge  
44.29
NOR
44.29
  0.129
 Vilde Humstad Aasmo, Christine Bjelland Jensen, Marte Pettersen, Maren Bakke Amundsen
3Norge 
Norge  
47.20
NOR
47.20
  0.110
 Miranda Lauvstad, Alice Ulla Berg, Camilla Dahl Kristiansen, Kaja Carlsen-Brown
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:28.57
GBR
3:28.57
  0.238
 Ama Pipi, Lina Nielsen, Jessica Turner, Jessie Knight
2Norge 
Norge  
3:28.58
NOR
3:28.58
NR
  0.173
 Line Kloster, Elisabeth Slettum, Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard, Amalie Hammild Iuel
3Irland 
Irland  
3:29.46
IRL
3:29.46
  0.162
 Sophie Becker, Phil Healy, Roisin Harrison, Sharlene Mawdsley
4Sverige SWE
3:40.13
  0.203
 Marie Kimumba  95, Moa Hjelmer  90, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Klara Helander  95
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.60
94NED
11.60
  
2Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.72
94NOR
11.72
PB
  
3Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
11.74
98NOR
11.74
  
4Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR
11.87
03NOR
11.87
SB
  
5Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens 94, NOR
12.09
94NOR
12.09
SB
  
6Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen
Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen 03, NOR
12.12
03NOR
12.12
SB
  
7Nora Aune
Nora Aune 04, NOR
12.20
04NOR
12.20
SB
  
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.48
93NED
23.48
  
2Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
23.65
97NED
23.65
SB
  
3Moa HjelmerSWE
23.72
  
4Linn Oppegaard
Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR
23.87
98NOR
23.87
SB
  
5Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
24.05
97NOR
24.05
  
6Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.40
00NOR
24.40
SB
  
7Matilda HellqvistSWE
24.49
SB
  
8Klara HelanderSWE
25.10
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
4:09.91
03NOR
4:09.91
PB
  
2Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
4:10.25
95NED
4:10.25
PB
  
3Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:10.58
97NOR
4:10.58
  
4Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED
4:10.95
98NED
4:10.95
PB
  
5Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:19.89
99NOR
4:19.89
  
6Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
4:19.96
01NOR
4:19.96
PB
  
7Malin Hoelsveen
Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR
4:20.21
05NOR
4:20.21
  
8Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:20.24
99NOR
4:20.24
PB
  
9Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
4:20.94
02NOR
4:20.94
SB
  
10Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
4:21.14
03NOR
4:21.14
PB
  
11Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:21.49
89NOR
4:21.49
SB
  
12Saga Provci
4:22.97
SWE
4:22.97
PB
  
13Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:23.67
00NOR
4:23.67
PB
  
14Ingrid Kristiansen
Ingrid Kristiansen 92, NOR
4:26.39
92NOR
4:26.39
  
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
DNF
98NOR
DNF
  
Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
DNF
90NOR
DNF
  pace
National Events K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
57.49
93NOR
57.49
SB
  
2Nessa Cooper Millet
Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL
58.25
94IRL
58.25
  
3Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
58.49
96NED
58.49
  
4Marin Stray Gautadottir
Marin Stray Gautadottir 03, NOR
1:00.82
03NOR
1:00.82
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik