29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 271 (153+118)   Starter: 280 (159+121)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Gift Leotlela
Gift Leotlela 98, RSA
10.22
98RSA
10.22
SB
  
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.29
96NOR
10.29
PB
  
3Henrik Larsson
10.30
IF Göta Karlstad
10.30
  
4Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.32
90GBR
10.32
SB
  
5Franco Florio
Franco Florio 00, ARG
10.43
00ARG
10.43
  
6Viktor Thor
10.48
Strands IF
10.48
  
7Milo Wahlgren
10.63
Täby IS
10.63
PB
  
8William Thor
10.72
Strands IF
10.72
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Viktor Thor
10.47
Strands IF
10.47
=PB
  
2William Thor
10.62
Strands IF
10.62
SB
  
3Milo Wahlgren
10.68
Täby IS
10.68
PB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.77
SB
  
5Carl Narup
10.87
Ullevi FK
10.87
  
6Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
11.04
IFK Växjö
11.04
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Filip Schwartz
10.79
Mölndals AIK
10.79
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
11.00
Mölndals AIK
11.00
SB
  
3Benjamin Stendahl
Benjamin Stendahl 99, FIN
11.18
99FIN
11.18
PB
  
4Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
11.42
  
5Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
11.52
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
1:45.16
01GBR
1:45.16
PB
  
2Nicholas Kebenei
Nicholas Kebenei 95, KEN
1:45.83
95KEN
1:45.83
  
3Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
1:45.84
97GBR
1:45.84
  
4Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler 95, GER
1:46.94
95GER
1:46.94
  
5Joakim Andersson
1:48.31
Spårvägens FK
1:48.31
SB
  
6Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:49.30
  
7Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
1:49.63
97GER
1:49.63
  
Erik Martinsson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  
Final B
1Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner
1:50.74
Löparnas vänner IF
1:50.74
PB
  
2Björn Seifert
1:51.76
Upsala IF
1:51.76
SB
  
3Benjamin Åberg
1:52.24
Hälle IF
1:52.24
  
4Valter Kjellberg
1:53.52
Turebergs FK
1:53.52
PB
  
5Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:53.83
KFUM Örebro
1:53.83
  
6Jimmy Öhman
1:55.75
Gefle IF
1:55.75
SB
  
7Eric Källman
1:56.72
IK Ymer
1:56.72
  
8Axel Alness-Borg
1:58.65
IFK Lidingö
1:58.65
  
Emil Johansson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final C
1Viktor Skoglund
1:54.54
Danderyds SK
1:54.54
PB
  
2Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
1:55.12
Spårvägens FK
1:55.12
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
1:55.32
Danderyds SK
1:55.32
PB
  
4Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:55.69
Örgryte IS
1:55.69
PB
  
5Markus Brodin
1:57.68
Danderyds SK
1:57.68
PB
  
6Bienvenue Musore
1:58.48
Spårvägens FK
1:58.48
SB
  
7Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
2:00.58
Heleneholms IF
2:00.58
SB
  
8Zeth Söderlund
2:01.02
Heleneholms IF
2:01.02
SB
  
Christopher HalldénTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Danielsson
3:37.93
Spårvägens FK
3:37.93
SB
  
2Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:38.04
96IRL
3:38.04
  
3Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:38.07
96CZE
3:38.07
  
4Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
3:38.38
99SRB
3:38.38
SB
  
5Andreas Kramer
3:38.57
Ullevi FK
3:38.57
PB
  
13 SWE AT
6Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
3:38.60
01GBR
3:38.60
  
7Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
3:38.74
94GBR
3:38.74
  
8Callum Davies
Callum Davies 99, AUS
3:39.13
99AUS
3:39.13
SB
  
9Samuel Pihlström
3:39.80
Hälle IF
3:39.80
PB
  
10Jonathan Grahn
3:41.47
Mölndals AIK
3:41.47
PB
  
11Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
3:41.77
98KEN
3:41.77
  
12Gustav Berlin
3:50.62
Hässelby SK
3:50.62
SB
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  pace
Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
3:46.06
94NOR
3:46.06
SB
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
3:46.45
Spårvägens FK
3:46.45
SB
  
3Olof Silvander
3:47.62
IFK Lidingö
3:47.62
SB
  
4Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
3:48.20
95NOR
3:48.20
SB
  
5Yohannes Kiflay
3:49.77
Hässelby SK
3:49.77
PB
  
6Axel Djurberg
3:52.56
Hässelby SK
3:52.56
SB
  
7Hampus Börjesson
3:52.84
Ullevi FK
3:52.84
SB
  
8Erik Djurberg
3:57.04
Hässelby SK
3:57.04
SB
  
9Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
3:58.62
Spårvägens FK
3:58.62
SB
  
Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Karl Ottfalk
3:51.47
IFK Lidingö
3:51.47
PB
  
2Henrik Hanssen
Henrik Hanssen 97, NOR
3:51.59
97NOR
3:51.59
PB
  
3Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase 93, EST
3:54.34
93EST
3:54.34
SB
  
4Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
3:54.45
Linköpings GIF
3:54.45
PB
  
5Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:54.53
Spårvägens FK
3:54.53
SB
  
6Samuel Berhane
3:54.90
Hässelby SK
3:54.90
PB
  
7Erik Nederheim
4:00.54
Täby IS
4:00.54
PB
  
8Jonas Magnusson
4:01.31
Hälle IF
4:01.31
PB
  
9Karl Mäe
Karl Mäe 94, EST
4:03.40
94EST
4:03.40
SB
  
10Ludvig Johansson
4:06.64
IFK Lidingö
4:06.64
  
11Jacob Klinth
4:10.62
IFK Lidingö
4:10.62
SB
  
Eric KällmanIK Ymer
DNF
  
Final D
1Lukas Jakobsson
4:07.23
Mölndals AIK
4:07.23
PB
  
2Melker Tillenius
4:07.55
Sävedalens AIK
4:07.55
PB
  
3Filip Jonsson
4:10.71
Hälle IF
4:10.71
PB
  
4Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
4:12.99
Hammarby IF
4:12.99
PB
  
5Viktor Hedborg
4:13.33
Danderyds SK
4:13.33
  
6Anders Danielson Frost
4:14.97
Dala-Järna IK
4:14.97
PB
  
7Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
4:16.84
Spårvägens FK
4:16.84
PB
  
8Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
4:25.90
PB
  
Simon Sandkvist
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oli Chignell
Oli Chignell 98, NZL
13:40.15
98NZL
13:40.15
  
2Tonosa Hiko
Tonosa Hiko 95, IRL
13:42.74
95IRL
13:42.74
  
3Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
13:47.33
95BRA
13:47.33
  
4Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, NOR
13:47.56
03NOR
13:47.56
PB
  
5Miguel Palm
13:47.85
Mölndals AIK
13:47.85
PB
  
36 SWE AT
6Olle Ahlberg
13:48.04
Hälle IF
13:48.04
PB
  
37 SWE AT
7Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
13:53.72
  
8Abdulqani Sharif
Abdulqani Sharif 97, GBR
13:58.44
97GBR
13:58.44
PB
  
9Jude Thomas
Jude Thomas 02, AUS
14:11.62
02AUS
14:11.62
  
10Karsten Meier
14:20.43
IFK Umeå
14:20.43
SB
  
11Alexander Nilsson
14:20.53
Mölndals AIK
14:20.53
SB
  
12Erik Lomås
Erik Lomås 93, NOR
14:24.13
93NOR
14:24.13
SB
  
13Daniel Cont
Daniel Cont 95, Upsala IF
14:25.37
Upsala IF
14:25.37
  
14Jonatan Fridolfsson
14:37.77
Sävedalens AIK
14:37.77
  
15Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden 95, NOR
14:52.62
95NOR
14:52.62
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Andreas Jansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Tedros Gebretensai Haile
Tedros Gebretensai Haile 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Joakim Andersson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
DNF
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
49.57
Örgryte IS
49.57
  
2Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.73
98FRA
49.73
  
3Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA
50.22
92ITA
50.22
  
4Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR
50.76
92GBR
50.76
  
5Eric Cray
Eric Cray 88, PHI
50.82
88PHI
50.82
  
6William Frobe
51.62
Täby IS
51.62
  
7Isak Andersson
52.99
Upsala IF
52.99
  
Final B
1Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR
51.82
05NOR
51.82
PB
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
51.95
SB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
52.72
Örgryte IS
52.72
SB
  
4Samuel Wiik
53.49
Örgryte IS
53.49
SB
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.10
  
6Anton Ledell
57.76
Huddinge AIS
57.76
  
7Casper Elliot
59.89
Huddinge AIS
59.89
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.22
95GER
2.22
  
2Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.19
99UKR
2.19
SB
  
3Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.16
93HUN
2.16
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.16
SB
  
5Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.13
91NED
2.13
  
6Nauraj Singh Randhawa
Nauraj Singh Randhawa 92, MAS
2.13
92MAS
2.13
  
7Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.09
  
8Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.09
00NOR
2.09
=PB
  
9Erik Dahlberg
1.95
Turebergs FK
1.95
  
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
NH
00NOR
NH
  
1.901.952.002.052.092.132.162.192.222.28
Potye---o-o-ooxxx
Nikitin---ooxoxxooxxx
Bakosi----oxxooxxx
Lycke Holmoooooxxooxxx
Amels-----o-xxx
Randhawa---oxooxxx
Delryd--xxoooxxx
Raa-oooxoxxx
Dahlbergxoxoxxx
Ellingsenxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
7.95w
+5.0
  
2Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
7.57
91RSA
7.57
+1.6
  
3Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.53
96NOR
7.53
+1.1
  
4Andreas Carlsson
7.49 nwi
IK Ymer
7.49 nwi
  
5Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.40
98GBR
7.40
+0.2
  
6Tobias Carlryd
7.19
Örgryte IS
7.19
+1.0
  
7Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.13
+1.3 SB
  
8Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.78
+1.3 SB
  
9Noa Skomorowski
4.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.95
+0.3
  
Samory Fraga
Samory Fraga 96, BRA
NM
96BRA
NM
  
Montler7.95w
+5.0
7.87
+1.2
x
+3.7
7.77w
+3.9
7.85x
Samaai7.42
+1.9
7.317.36
+1.6
7.57w
+3.4
7.57
+1.6
Kiplesundx
+1.0
x
+1.8
7.53
+1.1
x
+2.1
x
+3.4
x
+2.7
Carlsson6.80
+1.1
7.08
+1.4
7.167.24w
+2.2
7.49x
+1.6
Banigox7.40
+0.2
x
+0.7
x
+2.9
xx
Carlryd7.19
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+0.7
Johansson7.06w
+2.8
7.13
+1.3
6.80w
+2.2
5.367.12
+1.2
5.07w
+3.1
Danielssonx
+3.4
6.78
+1.3
6.78
+1.3
6.73w
+2.8
Skomorowski4.39
+0.8
x4.95
+0.3
Fragax
+2.3
x
+1.1
x
+1.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
68.97
Spårvägens FK
68.97
  
2Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
65.71
92AUT
65.71
  
3Simon Pettersson
62.96
Hässelby SK
62.96
  
4Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
60.08
91FRA
60.08
  
5Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP
59.41
85CYP
59.41
  
6David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
59.03
91GER
59.03
  
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
58.14
95NOR
58.14
  
8Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
57.49
95ISL
57.49
  
Ståhl66.0067.4064.4265.2967.5068.97
Weißhaidinger62.8464.82x65.7165.65x
Pettersson62.0560.5262.38x62.9662.50
Djouhan52.2460.08x58.5256.53x
Parellisx56.4156.4557.9758.2859.41
Wrobelx59.03x57.8358.2158.39
Skagestadxx56.5158.14xx
Gudnasonx56.83xx57.4957.05
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sverige SWE
3:08.17
  
  Alexander Nyström  03, Kasper Kadestål  99, Mattias Waernulf  02, Karl Wållgren  01
2Finland 
Finland  
3:08.85
FIN
3:08.85
  
  Viljami Kaasalainen, Konsta Alatupa, Erik Back, Eljas Aalto
IPC M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.62
+1.3 SB
  
Jonsson6.52w
+2.5
x
-0.3
6.60w
+2.5
6.43
0.0
4.01w
+2.3
6.62
+1.3
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
22.84w
95USA
22.84w
  
2Vittoria Fontana
Vittoria Fontana 00, ITA
23.15w
00ITA
23.15w
  
3Tristan Evelyn
Tristan Evelyn 98, BAR
23.42w
98BAR
23.42w
  
4Lisa Lilja
23.84w
Ullevi FK
23.84w
  
5Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.07w
00NOR
24.07w
  
6Emma Jansson
24.39w
Upsala IF
24.39w
  
7Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
25.06w
IFK Växjö
25.06w
  
8Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
25.97w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
51.84
94POR
51.84
  
2Lily Beckford
Lily Beckford 97, GBR
52.58
97GBR
52.58
PB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.76
Spårvägens FK
53.76
SB
  
4Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
53.82
94ITA
53.82
  
5Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.34
  
6Linnéa Frobe
55.12
Täby IS
55.12
SB
  
7Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
55.99
94FIN
55.99
  
8Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
56.04
  
Final B
1Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
52.74
02NOR
52.74
PB
  
2Klara Helander
54.35
Upsala IF
54.35
PB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
54.52
PB
  
4Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
55.33
PB
  
5Lovisa Ellström
56.02
IF Göta Karlstad
56.02
PB
  
6Bianca Salming
56.32
Turebergs FK
56.32
PB
  
Final C
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
56.73
Västerås FK
56.73
PB
  
2Nelly Elned
57.22
Hälle IF
57.22
PB
  
3Lisen Rignell
57.45
Bromma IF
57.45
PB
  
4Lia Cederberg
57.64
Hässelby SK
57.64
PB
  
5Felicia Johansson
1:00.46
Hanvikens SK
1:00.46
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:04.35
85BEN
2:04.35
  
2Wilma Nielsen
2:04.73
Örgryte IS
2:04.73
SB
  
3Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:04.98
00ITA
2:04.98
  
4Julia Nielsen
2:05.74
Örgryte IS
2:05.74
  
5Lova Perman
2:07.40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.40
  
6Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen 02, NOR
2:08.10
02NOR
2:08.10
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors 97, NOR
DNF
97NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Anna Silvander
2:09.42
Hässelby SK
2:09.42
  
2Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
2:09.55
93FIN
2:09.55
PB
  
3Elvira Bredin
2:09.99
Turebergs FK
2:09.99
PB
  
4Maja Sund
2:10.26
Täby IS
2:10.26
PB
  
5Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:12.81
Åtvidabergs IF
2:12.81
SB
  
6Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė 02, LTU
2:13.03
02LTU
2:13.03
  
7Greta Graziani
2:13.56
Täby IS
2:13.56
  
Vera LindbladBromma IF
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, NOR
2:11.80
96NOR
2:11.80
PB
  
2Mari Andreassen Rud
Mari Andreassen Rud 01, NOR
2:13.88
01NOR
2:13.88
SB
  
3Emilia Mandl
2:16.72
Malmö AI
2:16.72
  
4Lykke Iacobaeus
2:17.33
Bromma IF
2:17.33
  
5Filippa Hägglund
2:18.04
Upsala IF
2:18.04
SB
  
6Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
2:20.19
Upsala IF
2:20.19
SB
  
Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:04.89
92ROU
4:04.89
  
2Laura Galván
Laura Galván 91, MEX
4:04.98
91MEX
4:04.98
PB NR
  
3Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:05.59
98BEL
4:05.59
  
4Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA
4:05.79
00ITA
4:05.79
PB
  
5Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:06.08
94GBR
4:06.08
  
6Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:09.80
97NOR
4:09.80
SB
  
7Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
4:12.57
93FRA
4:12.57
  
8Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:14.37
91CZE
4:14.37
  
9Josephine Chelangat
Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN
4:14.51
98KEN
4:14.51
  
10Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:27.20
IFK Göteborg
4:27.20
  
11Olivia Weslien
4:29.41
IF Göta Karlstad
4:29.41
  
Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
DNF
96FRA
DNF
  pace
Iseult O'Donnell
Iseult O'Donnell 93, IRL
DNF
93IRL
DNF
  pace
Giulia Aprile
Giulia Aprile 95, ITA
DNF
95ITA
DNF
  
Final B
1Wilma Marcusson
4:33.03
Hässelby SK
4:33.03
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:33.84
Upsala IF
4:33.84
SB
  
3Kristin Svendby Otervik
Kristin Svendby Otervik 01, NOR
4:34.34
01NOR
4:34.34
SB
  
4Ebba Kuylenstierna
4:34.48
Spårvägens FK
4:34.48
PB
  
5Iiris Koski
Iiris Koski 03, FIN
4:36.91
03FIN
4:36.91
PB
  
6Elin Marcusson
4:40.22
Hässelby SK
4:40.22
SB
  
7Filippa Ramberg
4:40.93
Hammarby IF
4:40.93
PB
  
8Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:41.90
IFK Göteborg
4:41.90
SB
  
9Birgit Pihelgas
Birgit Pihelgas 95, EST
4:43.11
95EST
4:43.11
  
Anna Silvander
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
16:18.63
FK Studenterna
16:18.63
PB
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
16:29.47
Mölndals AIK
16:29.47
PB
  
3María Caballero
María Caballero 87, PAR
17:35.04
87PAR
17:35.04
SB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
17:59.76
Högby IF
17:59.76
PB
  
Olivia Weslien
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Alva Malmsten NilssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
12.87w
95DEN
12.87w
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.33w
  
3Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.33w
92HUN
13.33w
  
4Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.35w
93GER
13.35w
  
5Katharina Gråman
13.75w
Spårvägens FK
13.75w
  
6Lovisa Karlsson
13.79w
Högby IF
13.79w
  
7Johanna Carlsson
14.21w
IFK Helsingborg
14.21w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa 89, POR
56.91
89POR
56.91
=SB
  
2Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
57.29
97FIN
57.29
  
3Minna Svärd
57.81
IF Göta Karlstad
57.81
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
58.64
Mölndals AIK
58.64
  
5Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
58.87
02NOR
58.87
SB
  
6Ebba Svantesson
1:00.62
Upsala IF
1:00.62
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.74
99NOR
1.74
SB
  
2Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.74
SB
  
Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.601.651.701.741.78
Bremset-oxooxxx
Rongeoooxxoxxx
Lindgren Engelblomx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maryse Luzolo
Maryse Luzolo 95, GER
6.70w
95GER
6.70w
+2.6
  
2Brooke Buschkuehl
Brooke Buschkuehl 93, AUS
6.61
93AUS
6.61
+1.9 SB
  
3Erica Jarder
6.27
IF Göta Karlstad
6.27
+1.6 SB
  
4Kaiza Karlén
6.27
IF Göta Karlstad
6.27
+1.2 SB
  
5Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.25
90GBR
6.25
+0.7
  
6Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.21
+0.9
  
7Karolina Svensson
6.20w
Upsala IF
6.20w
+2.4
  
8Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.15
+0.8 PB
  
Luzolo6.70w
+2.6
6.35
+0.1
x
+5.3
6.39
-0.4
x
+0.9
6.34
+0.8
Buschkuehl6.42
+1.4
6.25
+0.5
6.48
-0.1
x
+1.5
6.59w
+2.8
6.61
+1.9
Jarder6.14
+1.4
6.27
+1.6
5.93
+0.6
6.03
+1.7
x
+2.2
6.04
-0.3
Karlén5.98w
+3.0
5.83w
+2.2
6.10w
+2.1
3.45
-1.1
6.01
+1.1
6.27
+1.2
Irozurux
+1.9
x
+1.4
6.16
+0.9
x
+2.1
6.25
+0.7
x
+1.3
Karlsson5.99
+1.6
x
+2.8
x
+1.1
x
-0.3
6.13
+0.5
6.21
+0.9
Svensson6.11
-0.6
6.20w
+2.4
x
+1.3
5.48
+0.9
x
+1.2
5.67
+1.1
Hallberg Hossain6.15
+0.8
6.15w
+2.2
5.85w
+3.4
5.91
+0.3
6.04w
+2.1
5.83
+0.8
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
19.57
96CAN
19.57
  
2Fanny Roos
18.40
Malmö AI
18.40
  
3Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
18.20
97GER
18.20
  
4Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
17.98
89HUN
17.98
  
5Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude 96, POR
17.97
96POR
17.97
  
6Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
17.95
93GER
17.95
  
7Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.53
Spårvägens FK
17.53
SB
  
8Frida Åkerström
16.95
Hässelby SK
16.95
SB
  
9Emilia Malmehed
13.32
IF Göta Karlstad
13.32
  
Mitton19.5718.5319.0918.54xx
Roos18.34x18.2218.40xx
Maischxx18.20xxx
Márton17.39x17.9817.0717.4517.80
Inchudex17.8217.6517.8617.9717.64
Gambetta17.9517.7917.84xxx
Lennman17.5316.6316.9317.16x17.32
Åkerströmx16.5116.9316.9516.5916.82
Malmehedxx13.32
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
55.23
02NOR
55.23
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.18
  
3Erica Larsson
47.31
IF Göta Karlstad
47.31
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
47.10
IFK Växjö
47.10
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
45.51
Spårvägens FK
45.51
  
6Ellen Pettersson
45.31
Upsala IF
45.31
  
7Molly Broback
44.49
Upsala IF
44.49
  
8Edvina Norberg
40.81
Ransäters AIS
40.81
  
Flatum55.23xxx52.81x
Erikssonxx51.01x51.18x
Larsson45.0447.3146.69x46.2346.13
Rudberg42.88x47.1045.6245.8446.64
Hilding41.8743.07xx45.51x
Pettersson42.4445.31x45.06xx
Broback38.6342.9744.4942.71xx
Norberg40.1740.8137.9639.90xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik