11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Leppävaaran Stadion
Tävlande: 257 (112+145)   Starter: 267 (112+155)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Andrew Morgan-Harrison
Andrew Morgan-Harrison 98, GBR
20.68
98GBR
20.68
PB
  
2James Hanson
James Hanson 01, GBR
20.80
01GBR
20.80
PB
  
3Anthony Carpenter
Anthony Carpenter 99, JAM
20.90
99JAM
20.90
SB
  
4Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.93
00FIN
20.93
  
5Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
21.03
87NED
21.03
  
6Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.09
97FIN
21.09
  
7Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.42
96FIN
21.42
  
8Sampo Kiviharju
Sampo Kiviharju 84, FIN
22.09
84FIN
22.09
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
20.93
95FIN
20.93
PB
  
2Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
21.28
99FIN
21.28
PB
  
3Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.47
94FIN
21.47
SB
  
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
21.67
03FIN
21.67
PB
  
5Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
21.68
01EST
21.68
SB
  
6Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
21.85
02FIN
21.85
SB
  
7Rasmus Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa 05, FIN
21.87
05FIN
21.87
PB
  
8Eeli Purola
Eeli Purola 00, FIN
22.08
00FIN
22.08
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Matias Linkoaho
Matias Linkoaho 94, FIN
22.40
94FIN
22.40
SB
  
2Topi Huttunen
Topi Huttunen 04, FIN
22.68
04FIN
22.68
PB
  
3Miki Laakso
Miki Laakso 03, FIN
22.77
03FIN
22.77
PB
  
4Aleksi Kuusinen
Aleksi Kuusinen 91, FIN
23.08
91FIN
23.08
PB
  
5Sampo Väyrynen
Sampo Väyrynen 04, FIN
23.37
04FIN
23.37
PB
  
6Anton Mustonen
Anton Mustonen 04, FIN
23.44
04FIN
23.44
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:46.89
01NED
1:46.89
  
2Jye Perrott
Jye Perrott 98, AUS
1:47.01
98AUS
1:47.01
SB
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:47.48
95FIN
1:47.48
SB
  
4Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:48.67
94FIN
1:48.67
  
5Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:48.96
90UKR
1:48.96
SB
  
6Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:49.14
96EST
1:49.14
SB
  
7Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
1:49.19
02FIN
1:49.19
PB
  
8Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
1:50.31
03FIN
1:50.31
SB
  
9Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:51.17
97FIN
1:51.17
SB
  
Erik MartinssonSWE
DNF
  
Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
DNF
00SLO
DNF
  
Final B
1Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
1:51.78
00FIN
1:51.78
PB
  
2Enari Tõnström
Enari Tõnström 94, EST
1:52.03
94EST
1:52.03
  
3Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
1:52.98
98FIN
1:52.98
  
4Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
1:53.36
95FIN
1:53.36
SB
  
5Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
1:53.95
93FIN
1:53.95
SB
  
6Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
1:54.30
89FIN
1:54.30
SB
  
7Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
1:55.03
90FIN
1:55.03
SB
  
8Lassi Kuva
Lassi Kuva 00, FIN
1:55.17
00FIN
1:55.17
  
9Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
1:55.91
90FIN
1:55.91
  
10Väinö Venetjoki
Väinö Venetjoki 00, FIN
1:56.27
00FIN
1:56.27
  
11Samu Heikkonen
Samu Heikkonen 98, FIN
1:58.10
98FIN
1:58.10
SB
  
Jaakko Lehtilä
Jaakko Lehtilä 93, FIN
DNF
93FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Mikko Rahkola
Mikko Rahkola 97, FIN
1:53.42
97FIN
1:53.42
PB
  
2Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
1:54.42
01FIN
1:54.42
PB
  
3Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
1:54.96
01FIN
1:54.96
SB
  
4Konsta Uuttera
Konsta Uuttera 05, FIN
1:55.18
05FIN
1:55.18
PB
  
5Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
1:56.05
02FIN
1:56.05
SB
  
6Junnu Korvenpää
Junnu Korvenpää 02, FIN
1:56.86
02FIN
1:56.86
  
7Oliver Asikainen
Oliver Asikainen 05, FIN
1:56.97
05FIN
1:56.97
  
8Joona Sointu
Joona Sointu 01, FIN
1:57.07
01FIN
1:57.07
SB
  
9Joona Heiskanen
Joona Heiskanen 05, FIN
1:57.55
05FIN
1:57.55
  
10Joel Vuohtoniemi
Joel Vuohtoniemi 04, FIN
1:59.13
04FIN
1:59.13
  
Final D
1Daniel Äikäs
Daniel Äikäs 03, FIN
1:58.90
03FIN
1:58.90
PB
  
2Patrik Järvinen
Patrik Järvinen 04, FIN
2:00.19
04FIN
2:00.19
  
3Elmo Ylä-Kotola
Elmo Ylä-Kotola 05, FIN
2:00.33
05FIN
2:00.33
PB
  
4Teemu Mälkiä
Teemu Mälkiä 04, FIN
2:02.81
04FIN
2:02.81
PB
  
5Antti Sakala
Antti Sakala 98, FIN
2:02.98
98FIN
2:02.98
  
6Lasse Minkkinen
Lasse Minkkinen 96, FIN
2:03.31
96FIN
2:03.31
PB
  
7Olli Harju
Olli Harju 01, FIN
2:03.59
01FIN
2:03.59
PB
  
8Jaakko Siltala
Jaakko Siltala 05, FIN
2:04.63
05FIN
2:04.63
PB
  
9Mikaïl Uusipere
Mikaïl Uusipere 06, FIN
2:06.23
06FIN
2:06.23
PB
  
10Benjamin Björkell
Benjamin Björkell 01, FIN
2:06.64
01FIN
2:06.64
PB
  
11Eino Perämaa
Eino Perämaa 04, FIN
2:07.03
04FIN
2:07.03
PB
  
12Kasper Lindeberg
Kasper Lindeberg 04, FIN
2:07.14
04FIN
2:07.14
  
13Veeti Savolainen
Veeti Savolainen 05, FIN
2:08.44
05FIN
2:08.44
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.64
96JAM
13.64
  
2Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
13.71
98FIN
13.71
PB
  
3Max Hrelja
13.76
SWE
13.76
  
4Marcos Herrera
Marcos Herrera 99, ECU
13.78
99ECU
13.78
  
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
13.79
97FIN
13.79
PB
  
6Joni Järvinen
Joni Järvinen 00, FIN
14.63
00FIN
14.63
PB
  
7Arttu Saari
Arttu Saari 99, FIN
14.75
99FIN
14.75
PB
  
8Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
16.60
94EST
16.60
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Malik James-King
Malik James-King 99, JAM
51.57
99JAM
51.57
  
2Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
54.30
03FIN
54.30
  
3Tomi Laakso
Tomi Laakso 02, FIN
55.56
02FIN
55.56
SB
  
4Markus Hurri
Markus Hurri 00, FIN
55.61
00FIN
55.61
SB
  
5Oliver Enqvist
Oliver Enqvist 02, FIN
57.92
02FIN
57.92
PB
  
Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
DQ
98FIN
DQ
  
Pekka Sinkkonen
Pekka Sinkkonen 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carlos Layoy
Carlos Layoy 91, ARG
2.16
91ARG
2.16
  
2Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.16
99UKR
2.16
SB
  
3Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.16
00FIN
2.16
SB
  
4Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.09
01FIN
2.09
  
5Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.05
97FIN
2.05
SB
  
6Johan Grönroos
Johan Grönroos 04, FIN
2.00
04FIN
2.00
PB
  
7Jesse Huttunen
Jesse Huttunen 94, FIN
2.00
94FIN
2.00
SB
  
8Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
1.95
95FIN
1.95
SB
  
9Teemu Laurikainen
Teemu Laurikainen 04, FIN
1.90
04FIN
1.90
  
1.901.952.002.052.092.132.162.19
Layoy---oooxoxxx
Nikitin---oxooxoxxx
Kosonen---xoxooxxoxxx
Mattila---xoxoxxx
Mustonen-oxoxoxxx
Grönroosoooxxx
Huttunenooxxoxxx
Välimäkioxoxxx
Laurikainenxxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel WallmarkSWE
15.78w
+2.5
  
2Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
15.77w
99FIN
15.77w
+2.1
  
3Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
15.51w
01FIN
15.51w
+2.4
  
4Veikko Nugraha
Veikko Nugraha 97, FIN
15.39
97FIN
15.39
+1.3 SB
  
5Antti Inkinen
Antti Inkinen 87, FIN
14.76w
87FIN
14.76w
+2.4
  
6Daniel Ofosu
Daniel Ofosu 97, FIN
14.55
97FIN
14.55
+1.8 SB
  
7Niko Simola
Niko Simola 93, FIN
14.19w
93FIN
14.19w
+3.2
  
Wallmark15.60w
+2.8
15.78w
+2.5
x
+2.4
15.40w
+3.1
x
+2.6
15.70w
+2.5
Alingué15.77w
+2.1
x
+2.6
15.49w
+2.3
15.67w
+3.1
13.48w
+3.0
x
+0.9
Karvinenx
+1.7
15.23
+2.0
15.34
+1.4
15.46w
+2.1
15.51w
+2.4
15.48
Nugraha15.39
+1.3
x
+2.3
x
+3.0
x
+3.5
15.36
+2.0
x
+1.2
Inkinen14.70w
+2.2
x
+2.1
14.69
+1.2
x
+1.7
14.76w
+2.4
Ofosu14.55
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+1.5
14.15w
+2.2
x
+3.4
14.27
+0.9
Simolax
+1.8
13.99
+1.0
14.19w
+3.2
x
+1.9
13.84w
+3.4
x
+2.7
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
76.36
94FIN
76.36
SB
  
2Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
75.21
98FIN
75.21
  
3Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
74.14
94FIN
74.14
SB
  
4Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
71.96
02FIN
71.96
SB
  
5Tino Mäkelä
Tino Mäkelä 99, FIN
71.14
99FIN
71.14
SB
  
6Sami Reunanen
Sami Reunanen 98, FIN
65.22
98FIN
65.22
SB
  
7Leevi Lindi
Leevi Lindi 98, FIN
64.67
98FIN
64.67
  
Kuuselaxx76.36xx75.46
Keränenx72.7672.7171.8172.0975.21
Juutinenx67.8671.6274.1471.67x
Läspäx69.97x67.4171.96x
Mäkelä67.83xx71.1465.25x
Reunanen60.4761.8661.8662.3365.22x
Lindi60.0362.9964.67x61.34x
M Gång 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tom Bosworth
Tom Bosworth 90, GBR
40:45.38
90GBR
40:45.38
PB
  
2Sajan Irincheev
Sajan Irincheev 04, FIN
42:10.93
04FIN
42:10.93
PB
  
3Joni Hava
Joni Hava 99, FIN
42:37.64
99FIN
42:37.64
PB
  
4Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
42:40.39
02FIN
42:40.39
PB
  
5Jaakko Määttänen
Jaakko Määttänen 99, FIN
42:46.01
99FIN
42:46.01
PB
  
Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
DQ
92FIN
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
23.45
91GBR
23.45
SB
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.55
95FIN
23.55
  
3Lisa Lilja
23.74
SWE
23.74
SB
  
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
23.87
94FIN
23.87
=SB
  
5Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
24.06
90JAM
24.06
  
6Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
24.23
03FIN
24.23
  
7Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
24.35
97EST
24.35
SB
  
8Annika Mäenpää
Annika Mäenpää 92, FIN
25.19
92FIN
25.19
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
23.84w
02EST
23.84w
  
2Viktoriya Ratnikova
Viktoriya Ratnikova 99, UKR
24.10w
99UKR
24.10w
  
3Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
24.64w
00FIN
24.64w
  
4Milla Pirkkalainen
Milla Pirkkalainen 02, FIN
24.82w
02FIN
24.82w
  
5Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
24.89w
02FIN
24.89w
  
6Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
24.97w
99FIN
24.97w
  
7Vivian Tran
Vivian Tran 05, FIN
25.12w
05FIN
25.12w
  
Final C
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Petra Häggqvist
Petra Häggqvist 01, FIN
25.40
01FIN
25.40
  
2Elmiina Siikala
Elmiina Siikala 06, FIN
25.67
06FIN
25.67
  
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
25.91
01FIN
25.91
SB
  
4Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
25.91
06FIN
25.91
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
52.30
95LAT
52.30
SB
  
2Kateryna Karpiuk
Kateryna Karpiuk 95, UKR
53.05
95UKR
53.05
SB
  
3Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
53.22
00FIN
53.22
  
4Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
53.71
98FIN
53.71
SB
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
53.78
94FIN
53.78
  
6Matilda HellqvistSWE
54.32
  
7Ida Ravaska
Ida Ravaska 95, FIN
55.36
95FIN
55.36
SB
  
8Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
55.80
03FIN
55.80
SB
  
Final B
1Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
54.46
03FIN
54.46
PB
  
2Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen 03, FIN
55.56
03FIN
55.56
SB
  
3Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
56.07
00FIN
56.07
SB
  
4Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
56.39
06FIN
56.39
PB
  
5Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
56.53
00FIN
56.53
SB
  
6Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
56.97
98FIN
56.97
SB
  
7Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
58.11
00FIN
58.11
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Şilan Ayyıldız
Şilan Ayyıldız 99, TUR
4:12.69
99TUR
4:12.69
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:12.79
01FIN
4:12.79
  
3Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
4:16.17
03FIN
4:16.17
PB
  
4Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:17.62
96LUX
4:17.62
  
5Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
4:27.52
93FIN
4:27.52
PB
  
6Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
4:27.88
02FIN
4:27.88
PB
  
7Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:30.63
00FIN
4:30.63
SB
  
8Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
4:31.82
99FIN
4:31.82
SB
  
9Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
4:32.64
00FIN
4:32.64
SB
  
10Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
4:34.78
00FIN
4:34.78
SB
  
11Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
4:37.22
92FIN
4:37.22
SB
  
12Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
4:38.76
99FIN
4:38.76
SB
  
13Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
4:42.50
94FIN
4:42.50
SB
  
Francesca Brint
Francesca Brint 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
4:32.02
93EST
4:32.02
SB
  
2Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
4:35.26
00FIN
4:35.26
PB
  
3Viola Hambidge
Viola Hambidge 06, EST
4:38.94
06EST
4:38.94
PB
  
4Vilma Pere
Vilma Pere 03, FIN
4:39.71
03FIN
4:39.71
SB
  
5Ea Vuori
Ea Vuori 05, FIN
4:41.09
05FIN
4:41.09
PB
  
6Birgit Pihelgas
Birgit Pihelgas 95, EST
4:41.85
95EST
4:41.85
SB
  
7Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
4:42.26
02FIN
4:42.26
SB
  
8Lotta Sundqvist
Lotta Sundqvist 92, FIN
4:43.85
92FIN
4:43.85
  
9Anne Rajaniemi
Anne Rajaniemi 83, FIN
4:44.18
83FIN
4:44.18
SB
  
10Veronika Virtapohja
Veronika Virtapohja 96, FIN
4:44.29
96FIN
4:44.29
SB
  
11Ilona Pulkkinen
Ilona Pulkkinen 98, FIN
4:46.40
98FIN
4:46.40
PB
  
12Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
4:46.68
04FIN
4:46.68
SB
  
13Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
4:51.55
97FIN
4:51.55
SB
  
14Miina Kilpeläinen
Miina Kilpeläinen 05, FIN
4:51.73
05FIN
4:51.73
PB
  
15Riina Heikkonen
Riina Heikkonen 01, FIN
4:54.51
01FIN
4:54.51
PB
  
16Kaarina Lehtonen
Kaarina Lehtonen 98, FIN
4:56.36
98FIN
4:56.36
PB
  
17Rauha Buchwald
Rauha Buchwald 95, FIN
4:58.47
95FIN
4:58.47
SB
  
18Sini-Minea Saarikoski
Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, FIN
5:05.33
05FIN
5:05.33
PB
  
Sanna Erkinheimo
Sanna Erkinheimo 81, FIN
DNF
81FIN
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Gitonga
Caroline Gitonga 96, KEN
15:33.16
96KEN
15:33.16
PB
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:36.96
93FIN
15:36.96
PB
  
3Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
15:52.98
96BEL
15:52.98
PB
  
4Megan Keith
Megan Keith 02, GBR
15:57.02
02GBR
15:57.02
  
5Aino Niemi
Aino Niemi 92, FIN
16:44.10
92FIN
16:44.10
PB
  
6Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
16:54.51
90FIN
16:54.51
SB
  
7Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
17:08.38
88FIN
17:08.38
SB
  
8Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki
Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki 85, FIN
17:12.98
85FIN
17:12.98
PB
  
9Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
17:25.51
04FIN
17:25.51
PB
  
10Maria Murtorinne
Maria Murtorinne 90, FIN
17:36.63
90FIN
17:36.63
PB
  
11Lotta Tarvainen
Lotta Tarvainen 02, FIN
17:39.94
02FIN
17:39.94
PB
  
12Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
17:40.13
00FIN
17:40.13
SB
  
13Emma Ranta
Emma Ranta 03, FIN
17:43.44
03FIN
17:43.44
PB
  
14Anna-Elina Heikkinen
Anna-Elina Heikkinen 90, FIN
17:45.38
90FIN
17:45.38
PB
  
15Cecilia Österblad
Cecilia Österblad 00, FIN
17:47.90
00FIN
17:47.90
PB
  
16Edith Eikkinen
Edith Eikkinen 01, FIN
18:12.17
01FIN
18:12.17
SB
  
17Emma Hakala
Emma Hakala 93, FIN
18:19.83
93FIN
18:19.83
SB
  
María Caballero
María Caballero 87, PAR
DNF
87PAR
DNF
  
Emily Thompson
Emily Thompson 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  
Katri Niemistö
Katri Niemistö 94, FIN
DNF
94FIN
DNF
  
Annabel Simpson
Annabel Simpson 97, GBR
DNF
97GBR
DNF
  
Samrawit MengsteabSWE
DNF
  
Emilia SiltanenFIN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
13.10
02JAM
13.10
  
2Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
13.36
87UKR
13.36
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.49
00FIN
13.49
  
4Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.67
92EST
13.67
SB
  
5Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
13.72
01FIN
13.72
  
6Anna-Maria Millend
Anna-Maria Millend 04, EST
13.73
04EST
13.73
  
7Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
13.85
05FIN
13.85
  
Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
DNF
88FIN
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.25
88FIN
13.25
  
2Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
13.27
02JAM
13.27
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.44
00FIN
13.44
SB
  
4Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.78
92EST
13.78
SB
  
5Liina Tervo
Liina Tervo 04, FIN
13.92
04FIN
13.92
PB
  
6Noora Juslin
Noora Juslin 99, FIN
14.55
99FIN
14.55
SB
  
Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
DQ
98FIN
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
13.45
87UKR
13.45
  
2Anna-Maria Millend
Anna-Maria Millend 04, EST
13.69
04EST
13.69
SB
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
13.72
01FIN
13.72
  
4Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
13.84
05FIN
13.84
PB
  
5Laura Koivukoski
Laura Koivukoski 02, FIN
14.46
02FIN
14.46
PB
  
6Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
14.47
02FIN
14.47
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.50
98FIN
4.50
SB
  
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.50
98FIN
4.50
SB
  
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.45
00FIN
4.45
=PB
  
4Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.35
90DEN
4.35
SB
  
5Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.20
03FIN
4.20
PB
  
6Maria Kytölä
Maria Kytölä 97, FIN
3.95
97FIN
3.95
SB
  
7Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
3.95
92DEN
3.95
SB
  
8Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.95
02DEN
3.95
  
9Essi Melender
Essi Melender 02, FIN
3.75
02FIN
3.75
  
Henriikka Könönen
Henriikka Könönen 97, FIN
NH
97FIN
NH
  
3.753.954.104.204.304.354.404.454.504.60
Lampela--o-o-o-xox--
Murto---oo-o-xoxxx
Andersson--oxoxxoxooxxoxxx
Holm-oxoooox-xx
Andersson-xoxxoxxoxxx
Kytöläooxxx
Hydeoxoxxx
Loessloxxoxxx
Melenderxoxxx
Könönenxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Darya Reznichenko
Darya Reznichenko 91, UZB
6.20w
91UZB
6.20w
+2.1
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.08
01FIN
6.08
+1.8 SB
  
3Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
6.07w
03FIN
6.07w
+2.3
  
4Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.06w
95FIN
6.06w
+2.1
  
5Gia Reinholm
Gia Reinholm 99, FIN
6.05w
99FIN
6.05w
+2.6
  
6Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
6.03w
96FIN
6.03w
+2.7
  
7Iryna Nerubalshchuk
Iryna Nerubalshchuk 98, UKR
6.01
98UKR
6.01
+1.8 SB
  
8Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
5.97
02FIN
5.97
+1.5 SB
  
9Nathalie Westman
Nathalie Westman 98, FIN
5.81w
98FIN
5.81w
+2.5
  
10Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
5.77w
02FIN
5.77w
+2.5
  
11Kristiina Vuorvirta
Kristiina Vuorvirta 94, FIN
5.72w
94FIN
5.72w
+2.6
  
12Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
4.82w
00FIN
4.82w
+2.8
  
Reznichenko5.96w
+2.7
6.20w
+2.1
6.09w
+2.1
5.96
+0.7
5.99
+1.4
x
+1.1
Kähärä5.95
+1.7
x
+1.4
5.91
+1.0
6.08
+1.8
x
+1.1
5.94
+1.5
Vanninen5.80w
+3.7
6.01w
+2.3
6.07w
+2.3
4.24
-0.5
6.06
+1.2
5.79
+1.8
Lehtiö5.98w
+2.6
6.06w
+2.1
5.98
+1.8
x
+1.6
5.92
+0.9
x
+2.0
Reinholmx
+2.8
5.82w
+2.9
6.05w
+2.6
5.96
+1.5
6.01x
+1.8
Pullola6.03w
+2.7
5.98
+1.0
x
+2.9
x
+0.7
x
+0.8
5.95
+1.5
Nerubalshchuk6.01
+1.8
x
+2.8
x
+2.1
5.57
+1.0
5.96
-0.7
5.89
+1.9
Käyhkö5.97
+1.5
5.74w
+2.3
5.93w
+2.1
5.79
+0.6
5.80
+0.6
x
+1.9
Westmanx
+1.5
5.81w
+2.5
5.66w
+2.1
Lento5.69w
+3.2
5.77w
+2.5
5.69
+1.2
Vuorvirta5.72w
+2.6
5.63w
+2.1
x
+1.8
Nieminen4.82w
+2.8
x
+1.8
x
+1.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
59.43
95FIN
59.43
SB
  
2Ieva Zarankaitė
Ieva Zarankaitė 94, LTU
59.18
94LTU
59.18
  
3Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
57.42
86GBR
57.42
  
4Vanessa KamgaSWE
54.84
  
5Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
54.26
90FIN
54.26
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
54.25
99FIN
54.25
SB
  
7Mathilda ErikssonSWE
53.19
  
8Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
48.21
01FIN
48.21
  
Sipponen56.2159.4357.6857.0058.9254.43
Zarankaitėx58.23xx59.1858.15
Law57.42x55.81x56.6650.11
Kamga52.75x54.84xx54.06
Hirvonen52.95xx53.5054.26x
Leveelahtixx49.95x54.25x
Eriksson53.1952.2152.8753.0452.2652.79
Kuparinenx43.6448.21xx47.88
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
72.73
97FIN
72.73
  
2Grete AhlbergSWE
68.49
  
3Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
67.38
97FIN
67.38
  
4Kati Ojaloo
Kati Ojaloo 90, EST
66.90
90EST
66.90
SB
  
5Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
66.73
95BEL
66.73
  
6Sara ForssellSWE
66.10
  
7Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
65.78
99FIN
65.78
  
8Jessica Mayho
Jessica Mayho 93, GBR
64.13
93GBR
64.13
  
9Johanna Witka
Johanna Witka 98, FIN
55.00
98FIN
55.00
  
10Charlotta Sandkulla
Charlotta Sandkulla 04, FIN
52.81
04FIN
52.81
  
Tervox70.8272.7368.4870.21x
Ahlberg66.0368.23x68.4968.24x
Koskinen67.0165.65xx67.3867.33
Ojaloo65.2464.1066.2166.7866.8566.90
Sterckendries65.3664.1164.9166.7366.1663.95
Forssellx60.36x63.7566.1064.18
Väänänen64.7462.0263.9165.7865.4365.71
Mayho60.3564.13x63.2962.75x
Witka55.00xx
Sandkulla52.81xx
K Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi 98, FIN
22:29.74
98FIN
22:29.74
PB
  
2Ella Rautawaara
Ella Rautawaara 08, FIN
22:57.35
08FIN
22:57.35
PB
  
3Aliisa Kiiski
Aliisa Kiiski 05, FIN
24:52.96
05FIN
24:52.96
PB
  
4Venla-Nora Nirkkonen
Venla-Nora Nirkkonen 01, FIN
25:00.43
01FIN
25:00.43
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik