6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
Tävlande: 84 (37+47)   Starter: 100 (47+53)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
10.42
89JAM
10.42
  
1Magnus Bunar
Magnus Bunar 98, GER
10.95
98GER
10.95
SB
  
2Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.52
98TUR
10.52
  
2Vincent Just
Vincent Just 03, GER
10.98
03GER
10.98
PB
  
3Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.59
98GBR
10.59
  
4Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
10.63
01SUI
10.63
  
5Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.90
99GBR
10.90
  
6Advait Nair
Advait Nair 03, GER
11.00
03GER
11.00
  
7Jonty Flottmann
Jonty Flottmann 97, AUS
11.10
97AUS
11.10
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.46
98TUR
10.46
  
2O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
10.59
89JAM
10.59
  
3Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.63
98GBR
10.63
  
4Jonty Flottmann
Jonty Flottmann 97, AUS
11.03
97AUS
11.03
  
5Advait Nair
Advait Nair 03, GER
11.07
03GER
11.07
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR
10.68
99GBR
10.68
SB
  
2Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
10.78
01SUI
10.78
  
Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
DQ
99JAM
DQ
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.35
01SUI
21.35
  
2Raffieu Deen Johnson
Raffieu Deen Johnson 99, SLE
22.08
99SLE
22.08
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Danylo Danylenko
Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR
46.91
94UKR
46.91
SB
  
2Philip Krenek
Philip Krenek 02, CZE
47.01
02CZE
47.01
PB
  
3Samuel Werdecker
Samuel Werdecker 98, GER
47.51
98GER
47.51
SB
  
4Vincente Graiani
Vincente Graiani 01, GER
47.73
01GER
47.73
SB
  
Final C
2Ethan LangseliusSWE
52.11
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johann Ioannou-Nikolaides
Johann Ioannou-Nikolaides 00, GER
8:46.75
00GER
8:46.75
PB
  
2Oliver LangseliusSWE
8:54.16
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Wagner
Jonas Wagner 97, GER
2.20
97GER
2.20
  
2Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.12
00FIN
2.12
SB
  
3Josef Adámek
Josef Adámek 97, CZE
2.10
97CZE
2.10
  
4Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer 89, SVK
2.02
89SVK
2.02
  
5Sebastian Kottmann
Sebastian Kottmann 03, GER
1.98
03GER
1.98
SB
  
Manuel Marko
Manuel Marko 94, GER
NH
94GER
NH
  
1.901.941.982.022.062.102.122.15
Wagner----oo-o
Kosonen----xxoooxx
Adámek-oooxooxxx
Beer-ooxoxxx
Kottmann--oxxx
Markoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mohammad Amin Al-Salami
Mohammad Amin Al-Salami 94, SYR
7.29
94SYR
7.29
+0.2
  
2Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.05
02CZE
7.05
+0.1
  
3Dominik Eckner
Dominik Eckner 98, GER
6.92
98GER
6.92
+0.3 SB
  
Al-Salami5.41
-0.2
7.16
-0.3
7.29
+0.2
7.08
0.0
5.74
0.0
Kratochvil7.05
+0.1
Eckner6.75
0.0
x
-0.1
x
+0.2
6.68
0.0
6.92
+0.3
x
+0.1
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Benedikt von Hardenberg
Benedikt von Hardenberg 00, GER
14.86
00GER
14.86
–0.4 SB
  
2Paul Walschburger
Paul Walschburger 98, GER
14.77
98GER
14.77
–1.5
  
3Sebastian Kottmann
Sebastian Kottmann 03, GER
14.59
03GER
14.59
+0.4
  
von Hardenberg14.07
+1.2
14.31
+0.7
14.66
+1.5
14.70
0.0
14.59
0.0
14.86
-0.4
Walschburgerx
+1.3
14.22
+0.4
x
-0.1
14.25
-0.8
x
+0.3
14.77
-1.5
Kottmann14.00
+1.2
14.59
+0.4
14.53
0.0
14.21
-0.4
14.25
+0.1
13.77
-0.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
20.37
95GER
20.37
PB
  
2Christian Zimmermann
Christian Zimmermann 94, GER
20.07
94GER
20.07
SB
  
3Eric Maihöfer
Eric Maihöfer 01, GER
18.38
01GER
18.38
  
4Alexander Schaller
Alexander Schaller 02, GER
15.25
02GER
15.25
SB
  
Bayer19.9418.8420.1619.9720.37x
Zimmermannx19.66x19.37x20.07
Maihöfer18.38xxxxx
Schaller15.25x14.25x15.0915.07
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Schaller
Alexander Schaller 02, GER
52.59
02GER
52.59
  
2Markus Schwerdtfeger
Markus Schwerdtfeger 94, GER
52.33
94GER
52.33
  
Schaller49.7950.8452.5946.93x48.21
Schwerdtfegerx49.05x52.1850.1452.33
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dominik Idzan
Dominik Idzan 03, GER
18.16
03GER
18.16
SB
  
2Lasse Schulz
Lasse Schulz 04, GER
16.79
04GER
16.79
  
Idzan17.65x18.16xx17.27
Schulz16.17x16.6416.7316.79x
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jakob Blank
Jakob Blank 05, GER
14.39
05GER
14.39
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.38
94GER
11.38
SB
  
1Millicent Mensah
Millicent Mensah 05, GER
12.26
05GER
12.26
  
2Aziza Sbaity
Aziza Sbaity 91, LBN
11.85
91LBN
11.85
SB
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.95
00SUI
11.95
  
4Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
12.09
02JAM
12.09
  
5Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
12.25
90JAM
12.25
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.58
94GER
11.58
SB
  
2Aziza Sbaity
Aziza Sbaity 91, LBN
12.13
91LBN
12.13
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Marina Scherzl
Marina Scherzl 99, GER
11.94
99GER
11.94
  
2Tina Benzinger
Tina Benzinger 01, GER
12.00
01GER
12.00
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
12.04
00SUI
12.04
  
3Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
12.04
02JAM
12.04
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
53.58
94GER
53.58
SB
  
2Irina Gorr
Irina Gorr 97, KAZ
54.81
97KAZ
54.81
PB
  
3Alina Lohvynenko
Alina Lohvynenko 90, UKR
55.19
90UKR
55.19
SB
  
4Miriam Kauer
Miriam Kauer 03, GER
56.67
03GER
56.67
PB
  
5Amelie Brandl
Amelie Brandl 06, GER
58.11
06GER
58.11
PB
  
Katharina Trost
Katharina Trost 95, GER
55.70
95GER
55.70
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Hauke
Jennifer Hauke 93, GER
2:06.73
93GER
2:06.73
  
2Caroline Bredlinger
Caroline Bredlinger 01, AUT
2:08.38
01AUT
2:08.38
  
3Nele Göhl
Nele Göhl 03, GER
2:08.43
03GER
2:08.43
PB
  
4Alina Schönherr
Alina Schönherr 00, GER
2:08.81
00GER
2:08.81
  
5Sophia Volkmer
Sophia Volkmer 02, GER
2:08.87
02GER
2:08.87
  
6Jasmin Kuehnast
Jasmin Kuehnast 05, GER
2:10.28
05GER
2:10.28
  
7Chui Ling Goh
Chui Ling Goh 92, SGP
2:11.44
92SGP
2:11.44
PB
  
Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
DNF
81CZE
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Drexler
Anna Drexler 02, GER
10:07.42
02GER
10:07.42
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Katharina Winkler
Katharina Winkler 96, GER
13.98
96GER
13.98
  
2Meike Paulick
Meike Paulick 97, GER
14.64
97GER
14.64
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.75
93ITA
1.75
  
3Jossie Graumann
Jossie Graumann 94, GER
1.68
94GER
1.68
  
4Daniela Volná
Daniela Volná 02, CZE
1.68
02CZE
1.68
SB
  
Daryna Kryvsha
Daryna Kryvsha 02, UKR
NH
02UKR
NH
  
1.551.601.641.681.721.751.78
Trost----xxooxxx
Graumannoooxxoxxx
Volnáooxxoxxoxxx
Kryvshaxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Lavinja Jürgens
Lavinja Jürgens 00, GER
5.87
00GER
5.87
0.0 PB
  
Jürgens5.56
0.0
5.48
+0.1
5.38
-0.3
5.57
-1.7
5.78
-0.8
5.87
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christina Ammer
Christina Ammer 04, GER
12.22
04GER
12.22
0.0 PB
  
Ammer12.05
-0.8
x
+0.4
12.22
0.0
12.05
0.0
12.03
-0.8
x
-0.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Lea Riedel
Lea Riedel 99, GER
16.75
99GER
16.75
  
2Katharina Schiele
Katharina Schiele 00, GER
13.91
00GER
13.91
  
3Simone Schramm
Simone Schramm 95, GER
13.29
95GER
13.29
PB
  
4Dea Gashi
Dea Gashi 03, GER
13.17
03GER
13.17
  
5Christina Scheffauer
Christina Scheffauer 91, AUT
13.10
91AUT
13.10
  
6Sabrina Zeug
Sabrina Zeug 92, GER
13.03
92GER
13.03
  
7Franziska Schick
Franziska Schick 01, GER
12.46
01GER
12.46
PB
  
8Julika Bonewit
Julika Bonewit 04, GER
12.21
04GER
12.21
  
Riedel16.51x15.7316.1016.75x
Schielex13.91xx13.7413.39
Schramm12.2012.4212.3613.2912.7512.87
Gashi13.1712.6613.0512.6912.9913.05
Scheffauer12.3512.6213.10xx12.00
Zeugx12.2712.55xx13.03
Schick11.5911.7212.4611.53x12.14
Bonewit11.4911.5111.93x12.2112.17
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Carolin Kupsch
Carolin Kupsch 03, GER
43.22
03GER
43.22
  
4Sabrina Zeug
Sabrina Zeug 92, GER
41.55
92GER
41.55
  
Kupsch39.5643.22xx39.8431.65
Zeug37.88x41.5538.10xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sabrina Reusch
Sabrina Reusch 98, GER
41.26
98GER
41.26
  
Reusch41.2641.1639.6037.3939.3439.30
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Hannah Fleischmann
Hannah Fleischmann 03, GER
12.19
03GER
12.19
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Konrad
Johanna Konrad 05, GER
5.59
05GER
5.59
+0.1
  
Konradx
-0.9
5.43
0.0
5.27
-0.1
4.75
+0.1
x
+0.5
5.59
+0.1
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Maria Anzinger
Maria Anzinger 05, GER
14.32
05GER
14.32
SB
  
2Millicent Mensah
Millicent Mensah 05, GER
14.37
05GER
14.37
SB
  
3Maresa Hense
Maresa Hense 06, GER
14.67
06GER
14.67
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Kailich
Isabelle Kailich 06, GER
12.16
06GER
12.16
  
Kailich11.3511.1710.1011.8712.1610.69
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Melzner
Ronja Melzner 06, GER
43.22
06GER
43.22
  
Melzner43.2240.9237.4837.8037.9739.13

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik