0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Ethnikou Stadiou
Tävlande: 101 (49+52)   Starter: 105 (50+55)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.38
98TUR
10.38
SB
  
2Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.49
96DEN
10.49
SB
  
3Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás 87, GRE
10.50
87GRE
10.50
  
4Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
10.58
97SRB
10.58
SB
  
5Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos 02, GRE
10.63
02GRE
10.63
  
6John Otugade
John Otugade 95, GBR
11.03
95GBR
11.03
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
10.59
00SRB
10.59
SB
  
2Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
10.65
02GRE
10.65
PB
  
3Dimítrios Hrisáfis
Dimítrios Hrisáfis 99, GRE
10.68
99GRE
10.68
SB
  
4Vasílios Mirianthópoulos
Vasílios Mirianthópoulos 01, GRE
10.73
01GRE
10.73
  
5Ioánnis Granitsiótis
Ioánnis Granitsiótis 02, GRE
10.80
02GRE
10.80
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
45.72
00SRB
45.72
PB NU23R
  
2Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
46.10
96POL
46.10
SB
  
3Ioánnis Détsikas
Ioánnis Détsikas 00, GRE
47.05
00GRE
47.05
PB
  
4Denis Simon Toma
Denis Simon Toma 03, ROU
47.20
03ROU
47.20
PB
  
5Vladímiros Andreádis
Vladímiros Andreádis 06, GRE
49.18
06GRE
49.18
PB
  
6Yeóryios Sgoúras
Yeóryios Sgoúras 98, GRE
50.03
98GRE
50.03
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hrístos Kotítsas
Hrístos Kotítsas 96, GRE
1:48.13
96GRE
1:48.13
=SB
  
2Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
1:48.55
96CZE
1:48.55
SB
  
3Harídimos Xenidákis
Harídimos Xenidákis 00, GRE
1:48.63
00GRE
1:48.63
PB
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:49.02
95CZE
1:49.02
SB
  
5Harálabos Lagós
Harálabos Lagós 95, GRE
1:49.44
95GRE
1:49.44
PB
  
6Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:49.65
02CZE
1:49.65
SB
  
7Eraldo Qerama
Eraldo Qerama 91, ALB
1:50.22
91ALB
1:50.22
SB
  
8Ilías Aryíris
Ilías Aryíris 03, GRE
1:51.44
03GRE
1:51.44
PB
  
9Spirídon Dourahánis
Spirídon Dourahánis 03, GRE
1:54.31
03GRE
1:54.31
SB
  
Dimítrios Levantínos
Dimítrios Levantínos 97, GRE
DNF
97GRE
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.22
98GRE
8.22
+1.9
  
2Thobias MontlerSWE
8.10
+0.6 SB
  
3Jules Pommery
Jules Pommery 01, FRA
7.82
01FRA
7.82
+1.1
  
4Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević 93, SRB
7.63
93SRB
7.63
+1.3
  
5Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.61
99GRE
7.61
+0.4 SB
  
6Adónios Stilianídis
Adónios Stilianídis 97, GRE
7.53
97GRE
7.53
+1.1
  
7Vasílios Martinákis
Vasílios Martinákis 98, GRE
7.16
98GRE
7.16
+0.9
  
8Yeóryios Vasiloyiannakópoulos
Yeóryios Vasiloyiannakópoulos 02, GRE
7.15
02GRE
7.15
+0.9 PB
  
9Erik JohanssonSWE
7.04
+1.7 SB
  
10Nikólaos Stamatonikolós
Nikólaos Stamatonikolós 03, GRE
6.79
03GRE
6.79
+0.9 SB
  
Tentóglou7.98
+1.1
8.05
+1.1
x7.91
+0.6
8.22
+1.9
Montler7.75
-0.5
8.10
+0.6
x
Pommeryx7.82
+1.1
xxx
Jovančevićx7.56
-0.9
x7.63
+1.3
xx
Mantzouroyiánnisxx7.38
+0.9
7.61
+0.4
x7.50w
+2.2
Stilianídisx7.53
+1.1
7.19
+1.0
7.39
+0.1
x7.16
-0.4
Martinákis6.74
+0.3
6.92
+1.7
7.16
+0.9
x7.12w
+2.4
x
Vasiloyiannakópoulos7.09
+0.3
7.15
+0.9
6.89
0.0
6.53
+0.6
xx
Johansson7.02
-1.5
7.04
+1.7
6.96
+1.0
Stamatonikolósxx6.79
+0.9
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Dimítrios Tsiámis
Dimítrios Tsiámis 82, GRE
16.61
82GRE
16.61
+1.1 SB
  
2Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
16.30
00GRE
16.30
+0.1 SB
  
3Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
15.91
97GRE
15.91
+1.2 SB
  
4Gabriel WallmarkSWE
15.55
+0.7 SB
  
5Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev 02, BUL
15.38
02BUL
15.38
+0.4
  
6Spirídon-Andréas Karalís
Spirídon-Andréas Karalís 03, GRE
13.90
03GRE
13.90
+1.7 SB
  
Tsiámis16.45
-0.1
16.61
+1.1
xxx
Pantazís15.98
+0.2
16.30
+0.1
xx16.03
+0.6
Andrikópoulosxx15.91
+1.2
xxx
Wallmarkx15.55
+0.7
15.52
+1.5
x14.88
+1.4
Tashevxxx15.38
+0.4
x15.18
+0.3
Karalísx13.90
+1.7
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
83.65
98LAT
83.65
PB
  
2Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
78.07
97ROU
78.07
  
3Dimítrios Tsítsos
Dimítrios Tsítsos 00, GRE
73.08
00GRE
73.08
  
4Vedran Samac
Vedran Samac 90, SRB
71.50
90SRB
71.50
  
5Yeóryios Íltsios
Yeóryios Íltsios 81, GRE
60.81
81GRE
60.81
  
6Spyros Antoniou
Spyros Antoniou 01, CYP
57.30
01CYP
57.30
  
7Kiriakos Magoulianitis
Kiriakos Magoulianitis 01, GRE
52.55
01GRE
52.55
PB
  
Gailums80.0375.4279.4681.2983.6583.39
Novac70.4272.0574.5878.0773.33x
Tsítsosx67.7273.0869.6770.90x
Samac65.8971.50xxxx
Íltsios55.07x56.8260.81x60.58
Antoniou53.8653.3556.4652.7951.6057.30
Magoulianitisx51.8152.55xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
11.12
01POL
11.12
PB
  
2Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
11.51
03GRE
11.51
PB
  
3Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou
Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou 00, GRE
11.61
00GRE
11.61
PB
  
4Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
11.62
94SRB
11.62
SB
  
5Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
11.65
90GER
11.65
SB
  
6Stilianí Mihailídou
Stilianí Mihailídou 98, GRE
11.94
98GRE
11.94
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Fotiní Roumelióti
Fotiní Roumelióti 01, GRE
12.05
01GRE
12.05
PB
  
2Korína Políti
Korína Políti 95, GRE
12.09
95GRE
12.09
=SB
  
3Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá
Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá 00, GRE
12.24
00GRE
12.24
SB
  
4Tilde JohanssonSWE
12.37
SB
  
5Ekateríni Schinohoríti
Ekateríni Schinohoríti 05, GRE
12.60
05GRE
12.60
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou
Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou 00, GRE
23.35
00GRE
23.35
PB
  
2Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
23.41
03GRE
23.41
PB
  
3Andriána Férra
Andriána Férra 88, GRE
24.31
88GRE
24.31
SB
  
4Elpída-Ioánna Karkalátou
Elpída-Ioánna Karkalátou 94, GRE
24.87
94GRE
24.87
SB
  
5Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá
Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá 00, GRE
25.84
00GRE
25.84
PB
  
6Vasiliki Koulieri
Vasiliki Koulieri 05, GRE
26.36
05GRE
26.36
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:03.14
97POL
2:03.14
  
2Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:05.05
00SUI
2:05.05
SB
  
3Maria Claudia Florea
Maria Claudia Florea 95, ROU
2:09.73
95ROU
2:09.73
SB
  
4Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP
2:12.48
91CYP
2:12.48
SB
  
5Georgia-Maria Despollari
Georgia-Maria Despollari 03, GRE
2:12.59
03GRE
2:12.59
PB
  
6Ekateríni Koutlí
Ekateríni Koutlí 97, GRE
2:13.47
97GRE
2:13.47
SB
  
7Ekaterína-Venetsiána Pétsa
Ekaterína-Venetsiána Pétsa 01, GRE
2:14.49
01GRE
2:14.49
SB
  
8Nikoléta Kinatídou
Nikoléta Kinatídou 99, GRE
2:20.70
99GRE
2:20.70
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
13.16
98NED
13.16
PB
  
2Anaís Karayiánni
Anaís Karayiánni 99, GRE
13.27
99GRE
13.27
PB
  
3Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
13.67
99SRB
13.67
SB
  
4Sofía Iosifídou
Sofía Iosifídou 98, GRE
14.18
98GRE
14.18
SB
  
Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
DNF
93ROU
DNF
  
Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
DNF
92GRE
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.95
92MNE
1.95
  
2Maja NilssonSWE
1.88
SB
  
3Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.84
94GRE
1.84
  
4Ioánna Zákka
Ioánna Zákka 96, GRE
1.84
96GRE
1.84
  
5Déspina Maltabé
Déspina Maltabé 99, GRE
1.84
99GRE
1.84
PB
  
6Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.80
98CZE
1.80
SB
  
7Elefthería Hristoyeórgou
Elefthería Hristoyeórgou 98, GRE
1.80
98GRE
1.80
  
8Despina Charalambous
Despina Charalambous 00, CYP
1.70
00CYP
1.70
  
1.701.751.801.841.881.911.952.00
Vuković--oooxooxxx
Nilsson--ooxoxxx
Goúsin-oooxxx
Zákka--xxooxxx
Maltabéoooxoxxx
Hrubáoooxxx
Hristoyeórgouxoxoxxoxxx
Charalambousxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Milica Gardašević
Milica Gardašević 98, SRB
6.69
98SRB
6.69
+1.9 PB
  
2Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
6.51w
01GRE
6.51w
+2.5
  
3Vasilikí Haitídou
Vasilikí Haitídou 00, GRE
6.38w
00GRE
6.38w
+2.3
  
5Natalía Bési
Natalía Bési 97, GRE
6.19
97GRE
6.19
+2.0
  
6Sotiría Rápti
Sotiría Rápti 03, GRE
5.96
03GRE
5.96
+1.2
  
7Déspina Statháki
Déspina Statháki 06, GRE
5.80
06GRE
5.80
+0.6
  
8Sara Lukić
Sara Lukić 99, SRB
5.77w
99SRB
5.77w
+2.2
  
Gardašević6.65
+1.1
6.51
+1.4
6.67
+1.3
6.44
+1.6
6.65
+1.4
6.69
+1.9
Karídi6.51w
+2.5
6.23
+1.2
6.19
+0.9
6.39
+1.7
6.45
+1.6
Haitídoux6.13
+1.1
xx6.13
+1.3
6.38w
+2.3
Bési5.97
+2.0
6.19
+2.0
6.00
+2.0
6.07
+1.3
5.87
+1.3
6.03w
+2.7
Ráptix5.96
+1.2
5.82w
+2.3
5.82
+1.3
5.91
+1.5
x
Statháki5.65w
+2.3
5.55
+1.3
5.72
+1.8
x5.59
+1.3
5.80
+0.6
Lukićx5.77w
+2.2
xxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Yulenmis Aguilar
Yulenmis Aguilar 96, CUB
62.52
96CUB
62.52
SB
  
2Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo 02, GRE
60.43
02GRE
60.43
  
3Réka Szilágyi
Réka Szilágyi 96, HUN
56.14
96HUN
56.14
  
4Melpoméni Grigoriádou
Melpoméni Grigoriádou 00, GRE
53.60
00GRE
53.60
SB
  
5Afrodíti Manioú
Afrodíti Manioú 98, GRE
52.54
98GRE
52.54
  
6Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
51.48
94FIN
51.48
SB
  
7Margaríta Tsoukalá
Margaríta Tsoukalá 01, GRE
45.19
01GRE
45.19
SB
  
8Eléni Díma
Eléni Díma 03, GRE
43.93
03GRE
43.93
  
9Krinió Dimitropoúlou
Krinió Dimitropoúlou 01, GRE
37.40
01GRE
37.40
  
Aguilarx62.5256.44xxx
Tzénggo55.3959.33x56.6660.4359.66
Szilágyi55.4054.7056.1455.1555.7054.58
Grigoriádou53.6053.5452.9251.9053.56x
Manioú49.0648.5246.5048.9252.5451.37
Jääskeläinenx51.4850.75xxx
Tsoukaláxx45.19xx45.19
Díma43.9342.79x
Dimitropoúlouxx37.40