0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 1:48.81 | 95 | GER | 1:48.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rocco Martin Rocco Martin 01, GER 1:49.39 | 01 | GER | 1:49.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tibaut Vandelannoote Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL 1:49.41 | 01 | BEL | 1:49.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog 1:49.83 | 96 | SWE | 1:49.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler 02, GER 1:49.95 | 02 | GER | 1:49.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka 00, GER 1:50.68 | 00 | GER | 1:50.68 | =SB | ||||
7 | Omar Jammeh Omar Jammeh 95, GAM 1:50.89 | 95 | GAM | 1:50.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Felix Wittmann Felix Wittmann 02, GER 1:50.98 | 02 | GER | 1:50.98 | =SB | ||||
9 | Constantin Schulz Constantin Schulz 98, GER 1:53.57 | 98 | GER | 1:53.57 | = | ||||
Johannes Hein Johannes Hein 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Pierre Börkey Pierre Börkey 03, GER 1:49.49 | 03 | GER | 1:49.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 1:50.37 | 91 | GER | 1:50.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger 99, GER 1:50.60 | 99 | GER | 1:50.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel 97, GER 1:50.71 | 97 | GER | 1:50.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moustafa Abdelkarim Moustafa Abdelkarim 97, EGY 1:50.84 | 97 | EGY | 1:50.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi 85, SUI 1:51.25 | 85 | SUI | 1:51.25 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tom Klose Tom Klose 01, GER 1:51.33 | 01 | GER | 1:51.33 | =SB | ||||
8 | Emil Meggle Emil Meggle 02, GER 1:52.72 | 02 | GER | 1:52.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Louis Rath Louis Rath 03, GER 1:52.97 | 03 | GER | 1:52.97 | =SB | ||||
10 | Maximilian Pingpank Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER 1:54.05 | 99 | GER | 1:54.05 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 1:51.68 | 97 | GER | 1:51.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Franz Walther Franz Walther 03, GER 1:52.42 | 03 | GER | 1:52.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Till Woldrich Till Woldrich 04, GER 1:52.81 | 04 | GER | 1:52.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Kessler Alexander Kessler 99, GER 1:53.59 | 99 | GER | 1:53.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Leonard Baranski Leonard Baranski 98, GER 1:53.62 | 98 | GER | 1:53.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elias Ali Elias Ali 01, FRA 1:54.16 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.16 | =SB | ||||
7 | Luca Wagner Luca Wagner 00, GER 1:55.17 | 00 | GER | 1:55.17 | =SB | ||||
8 | Micha Heidenreich Micha Heidenreich 87, GER 1:55.32 | 87 | GER | 1:55.32 | =SB | ||||
Alexander Niemela Alexander Niemela 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Jan Schmied Jan Schmied 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Malik Skupin-Alfa Malik Skupin-Alfa 04, GER 1:50.30 | 04 | GER | 1:50.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luis Schaich Luis Schaich 03, GER 1:53.19 | 03 | GER | 1:53.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Anstett Tim Anstett 05, GER 1:53.38 | 05 | GER | 1:53.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Luca Hoffmann Luca Hoffmann 02, GER 1:53.64 | 02 | GER | 1:53.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Arnold Simon Arnold 05, GER 1:54.33 | 05 | GER | 1:54.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Ehrhardt Johannes Ehrhardt 97, GER 1:55.57 | 97 | GER | 1:55.57 | =SB | ||||
7 | Noah Vilmen Noah Vilmen 02, SUI 1:55.61 | 02 | SUI | 1:55.61 | =PB | ||||
Henning Schiel Henning Schiel 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Azeddine Habz Azeddine Habz 93, FRA 3:36.62 | 93 | FRA | 3:36.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler 95, GER 3:36.63 | 95 | GER | 3:36.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL 3:37.00 | 00 | BEL | 3:37.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 3:37.61 | 95 | GER | 3:37.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 3:38.07 | 96 | FRA | 3:38.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL 3:39.79 | 00 | IRL | 3:39.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sam Blake Sam Blake 95, AUS 3:40.22 | 95 | AUS | 3:40.22 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 3:41.09 | 95 | FIN | 3:41.09 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN 3:41.73 | 98 | DEN | 3:41.73 | =SB | ||||
10 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten 94, BEL 3:44.66 | 94 | BEL | 3:44.66 | =SB | ||||
11 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 3:44.86 | 96 | DEN | 3:44.86 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ruben Querinjean Ruben Querinjean 01, LUX 3:46.51 | 01 | LUX | 3:46.51 | =SB | ||||
13 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge 97, NOR 3:50.44 | 97 | NOR | 3:50.44 | =SB | ||||
Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus 02, NED 3:42.78 | 02 | NED | 3:42.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Romain Legendre Romain Legendre 00, FRA 3:42.86 | 00 | FRA | 3:42.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann 00, GER 3:43.23 | 00 | GER | 3:43.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vid Botolin Vid Botolin 02, SLO 3:45.27 | 02 | SLO | 3:45.27 | = | ||||
5 | Lukáš Symerský Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE 3:45.48 | 98 | CZE | 3:45.48 | = | ||||
6 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider 99, GER 3:47.60 | 99 | GER | 3:47.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | Romain Wyndaele Romain Wyndaele 96, FRA 3:48.57 | 96 | FRA | 3:48.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 3:48.79 | 95 | GER | 3:48.79 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER 3:50.40 | 97 | GER | 3:50.40 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 3:50.91 | 91 | DEN | 3:50.91 | = | ||||
Paul Specht Paul Specht 02, GER DNF | 02 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick 03, GER 3:47.58 | 03 | GER | 3:47.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Dillemuth Jan Dillemuth 04, GER 3:47.89 | 04 | GER | 3:47.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Corentin Louis Corentin Louis 93, BEL 3:48.64 | 93 | BEL | 3:48.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Carmin Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR 3:48.68 | 01 | ISR | 3:48.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mohamed-Amine Kodad Mohamed-Amine Kodad 99, FRA 3:49.12 | 99 | FRA | 3:49.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler 00, GER 3:49.41 | 00 | GER | 3:49.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Kreisel Oliver Kreisel 00, GER 3:49.55 | 00 | GER | 3:49.55 | =SB | ||||
8 | Benedikt Brem Benedikt Brem 00, GER 3:49.58 | 00 | GER | 3:49.58 | = | ||||
9 | Tim Kalies Tim Kalies 04, GER 3:51.92 | 04 | GER | 3:51.92 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jari Bender Jari Bender 00, GER 3:54.28 | 00 | GER | 3:54.28 | =SB | ||||
Regis Thibert Regis Thibert 04, BEL DNF | 04 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Alexander Niemela Alexander Niemela 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Dern Benjamin Dern 03, GER 3:49.20 | 03 | GER | 3:49.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Florian Kalb Florian Kalb 96, GER 3:49.21 | 96 | GER | 3:49.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Séryios Diakostefanís Séryios Diakostefanís 01, GRE 3:49.53 | 01 | GRE | 3:49.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Braunstein Hannes Braunstein 98, GER 3:50.03 | 98 | GER | 3:50.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Fülle Robert Fülle 01, GER 3:50.49 | 01 | GER | 3:50.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thilo Brill Thilo Brill 97, GER 3:51.86 | 97 | GER | 3:51.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hannes Fahl Hannes Fahl 02, GER 3:55.76 | 02 | GER | 3:55.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moritz Kleesiek Moritz Kleesiek 04, GER 3:56.46 | 04 | GER | 3:56.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Paul Gröver Paul Gröver 05, GER 3:58.23 | 05 | GER | 3:58.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marc Steinsberger Marc Steinsberger 93, GER 3:58.50 | 93 | GER | 3:58.50 | =SB | ||||
Bastian Franz Bastian Franz 86, GER DNF | 86 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Felix Ebel Felix Ebel 03, GER 3:53.28 | 03 | GER | 3:53.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Matos Gabriel Matos 01, SUI 3:53.71 | 01 | SUI | 3:53.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maximilian Berger Maximilian Berger 02, GER 3:53.86 | 02 | GER | 3:53.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Ruchti Jonathan Ruchti 04, SUI 3:54.48 | 04 | SUI | 3:54.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann 02, SUI 3:55.26 | 02 | SUI | 3:55.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marco Müller Marco Müller 93, GER 3:57.13 | 93 | GER | 3:57.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Florens Von Der Decken Florens Von Der Decken 89, GER 3:57.86 | 89 | GER | 3:57.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lutz Holste Lutz Holste 97, GER 3:57.99 | 97 | GER | 3:57.99 | =SB | ||||
9 | Steffen Riestenpatt Steffen Riestenpatt 97, GER 3:58.24 | 97 | GER | 3:58.24 | =SB | ||||
10 | Julius Martiny Julius Martiny 97, GER 3:58.86 | 97 | GER | 3:58.86 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Jeckel Daniel Jeckel 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
David Mahnke David Mahnke 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Laurids Koster Laurids Koster 97, GER 3:54.46 | 97 | GER | 3:54.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Philipp Kisker Jan Philipp Kisker 96, GER 3:56.48 | 96 | GER | 3:56.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Trampusch Simon Trampusch 03, GER 3:56.71 | 03 | GER | 3:56.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tristan Kaufhold Tristan Kaufhold 06, GER 3:56.82 | 06 | GER | 3:56.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maxwell Koulen Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI 3:57.59 | 04 | SUI | 3:57.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paul Kamp Paul Kamp 01, GER 3:57.91 | 01 | GER | 3:57.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marvin Zaun Marvin Zaun 03, GER 3:58.25 | 03 | GER | 3:58.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hamza Hariri Hamza Hariri 04, GER 3:59.25 | 04 | GER | 3:59.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Bontorno Tobias Bontorno 03, SUI 3:59.60 | 03 | SUI | 3:59.60 | =PB | ||||
Frederic Giloy Frederic Giloy 91, GER DNF | 91 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Clément L'Hommelet Clément L'Hommelet 98, FRA 3:58.38 | 98 | FRA | 3:58.38 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Görger Markus Görger 98, GER 13:46.66 | 98 | GER | 13:46.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Förster Tom Förster 02, GER 13:48.67 | 02 | GER | 13:48.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filmon Teklebrhan Filmon Teklebrhan 96, GER 13:50.94 | 96 | GER | 13:50.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Derba Ayale Derba Ayale 02, ISR 13:50.98 | 02 | ISR | 13:50.98 | = | ||||
5 | Till Grommisch Till Grommisch 99, GER 13:55.55 | 99 | GER | 13:55.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Urs Schönenberger Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI 13:56.33 | 91 | SUI | 13:56.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yannick Reihs Yannick Reihs 96, GER 14:02.23 | 96 | GER | 14:02.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adisu Guadia Adisu Guadia 02, ISR 14:02.64 | 02 | ISR | 14:02.64 | = | ||||
9 | Kilian Schreiner Kilian Schreiner 93, GER 14:03.93 | 93 | GER | 14:03.93 | =SB | ||||
10 | Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 14:07.04 | 89 | GER | 14:07.04 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ataka Damsia Ataka Damsia 03, ISR 14:08.76 | 03 | ISR | 14:08.76 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jonathan Dahlke Jonathan Dahlke 95, GER 14:09.20 | 95 | GER | 14:09.20 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lorenz Baum Lorenz Baum 90, GER 14:10.83 | 90 | GER | 14:10.83 | =PB | ||||
14 | Roman Renner Roman Renner 99, SUI 14:13.04 | 99 | SUI | 14:13.04 | =PB | ||||
15 | Marius Abele Marius Abele 00, GER 14:13.43 | 00 | GER | 14:13.43 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jakub Zemaník Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE 14:13.45 | 95 | CZE | 14:13.45 | =SB | ||||
17 | Alexander Schröder Alexander Schröder 90, GER 14:14.72 | 90 | GER | 14:14.72 | =PB | ||||
18 | Dustin Uhlig Dustin Uhlig 99, GER 14:15.64 | 99 | GER | 14:15.64 | =PB | ||||
19 | Arnaud Collard Arnaud Collard 00, BEL 14:20.17 | 00 | BEL | 14:20.17 | =PB | ||||
20 | Constantin Carls Constantin Carls 03, GER 14:22.13 | 03 | GER | 14:22.13 | =PB | ||||
21 | Degu Abebe Degu Abebe 02, ISR 14:22.96 | 02 | ISR | 14:22.96 | = | ||||
22 | Ralf Ulmer Ralf Ulmer 90, GER 14:23.57 | 90 | GER | 14:23.57 | =PB | ||||
23 | Dimítrios Tsákalos Dimítrios Tsákalos 99, GRE 14:27.06 | 99 | GRE | 14:27.06 | =PB | ||||
24 | Philipp Stuckhardt Philipp Stuckhardt 91, GER 14:41.30 | 91 | GER | 14:41.30 | =SB | ||||
25 | Marcus Rønn Marcus Rønn 93, DEN 14:44.36 | 93 | DEN | 14:44.36 | =SB | ||||
26 | Robel Tewelde Robel Tewelde 97, ERI 14:44.90 | 97 | ERI | 14:44.90 | =SB | ||||
27 | Felix Friedrich Felix Friedrich 02, GER 14:51.18 | 02 | GER | 14:51.18 | =PB | ||||
Jonathan Goudeseune Jonathan Goudeseune 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Clemens Bleistein Clemens Bleistein 90, GER DNF | 90 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Alexandre Jodidio Alexandre Jodidio 90, SUI DNF | 90 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
Paul Specht Paul Specht 02, GER DNF | 02 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Dan Bürger Dan Bürger 97, GER 14:11.91 | 97 | GER | 14:11.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdi Salam Ali Abdi Salam Ali 02, SOM 14:12.28 | 02 | SOM | 14:12.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Janis Gächter Janis Gächter 96, SUI 14:19.62 | 96 | SUI | 14:19.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Timo Küpper Timo Küpper 94, GER 14:34.92 | 94 | GER | 14:34.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luca Völkle Luca Völkle 94, GER 14:37.68 | 94 | GER | 14:37.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lorenz Rau Lorenz Rau 98, GER 14:39.25 | 98 | GER | 14:39.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Patrick Andres Patrick Andres 00, GER 14:39.76 | 00 | GER | 14:39.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Teshgar Kasa Teshgar Kasa 02, ISR 14:43.04 | 02 | ISR | 14:43.04 | = | ||||
9 | Lukas Ehrle Lukas Ehrle 04, GER 14:43.81 | 04 | GER | 14:43.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Vinnie Van Puyvelde Vinnie Van Puyvelde 94, BEL 14:44.29 | 94 | BEL | 14:44.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Paul Jelden Paul Jelden 99, GER 14:45.69 | 99 | GER | 14:45.69 | =PB | ||||
12 | Robin Schilff Robin Schilff 00, GER 14:51.98 | 00 | GER | 14:51.98 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lucas Herbeck Lucas Herbeck 97, GER 14:52.62 | 97 | GER | 14:52.62 | =PB | ||||
14 | Oskar Enseling Oskar Enseling 01, GER 14:53.09 | 01 | GER | 14:53.09 | =PB | ||||
15 | Tobias Ritter Tobias Ritter 00, GER 14:53.17 | 00 | GER | 14:53.17 | =PB | ||||
16 | Lothar Wyrwoll Lothar Wyrwoll 92, GER 14:54.36 | 92 | GER | 14:54.36 | =PB | ||||
17 | Leander Fink Leander Fink 01, GER 14:54.49 | 01 | GER | 14:54.49 | =PB | ||||
18 | Luca Madeo Luca Madeo 03, GER 14:55.76 | 03 | GER | 14:55.76 | =PB | ||||
19 | Friedrich Biniok Friedrich Biniok 95, GER 15:01.32 | 95 | GER | 15:01.32 | =PB | ||||
20 | Jonas Weschle Jonas Weschle 04, GER 15:01.50 | 04 | GER | 15:01.50 | =PB | ||||
Simon Stützel Simon Stützel 86, GER DNF | 86 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Lennart Grothe Lennart Grothe 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Gabriel Lautenschlager Gabriel Lautenschlager 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Anas Belfqih Anas Belfqih 03, GER DNF | 03 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Singer Tobias Singer 89, GER 14:41.30 | 89 | GER | 14:41.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Raphael Joppi Raphael Joppi 99, ITA 14:45.71 | 99 | ITA | 14:45.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maximilian Walter Maximilian Walter 96, GER 14:53.10 | 96 | GER | 14:53.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Langselius Oliver Langselius 95, SWE 14:56.81 | 95 | SWE | 14:56.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jack Moran Jack Moran 00, IRL 15:00.24 | 00 | IRL | 15:00.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Gröbl Tobias Gröbl 83, GER 15:07.18 | 83 | GER | 15:07.18 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lasse Bo Ladewig Lasse Bo Ladewig 97, GER 15:07.38 | 97 | GER | 15:07.38 | =PB | ||||
Norman Junker Norman Junker 99, USA DNF | 99 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Elias Feuersenger Elias Feuersenger 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Buchholz Niklas Buchholz 98, GER 8:37.31 | 98 | GER | 8:37.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marco Vanderpoorten Marco Vanderpoorten 00, BEL 8:47.98 | 00 | BEL | 8:47.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre 97, BEL 8:49.59 | 97 | BEL | 8:49.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz 99, SUI 8:52.44 | 99 | SUI | 8:52.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit 97, GER 8:53.38 | 97 | GER | 8:53.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Silvan Rauscher Silvan Rauscher 98, GER 8:59.41 | 98 | GER | 8:59.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, DEN 9:02.72 | 93 | DEN | 9:02.72 | = | ||||
8 | Khavaquiah Rasmusen Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN 9:04.68 | 92 | DEN | 9:04.68 | = | ||||
9 | Yoann Seroc Yoann Seroc 93, FRA 9:12.01 | 93 | FRA | 9:12.01 | =PB | ||||
10 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 9:18.62 | 92 | BEL | 9:18.62 | =SB | ||||
Conrad Lind Conrad Lind 01, DEN DNF | 01 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Silas Zahlten Silas Zahlten 04, GER 9:01.97 | 04 | GER | 9:01.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Müller Robin Müller 03, GER 9:02.29 | 03 | GER | 9:02.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Lindstrot Henrik Lindstrot 03, GER 9:19.63 | 03 | GER | 9:19.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Har'el Schein Har'el Schein 03, ISR 9:22.91 | 03 | ISR | 9:22.91 | =SB | ||||
David Kiefer David Kiefer 79, GER DNF | 79 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Florian Zittel Florian Zittel 02, GER DNF | 02 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Marco Sietmann Marco Sietmann 02, GER DNF | 02 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Philipp Jensen e Castro Philipp Jensen e Castro 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier 98, BEL 2:03.39 | 98 | BEL | 2:03.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney 92, IRL 2:03.91 | 92 | IRL | 2:03.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen 02, BEL 2:04.10 | 02 | BEL | 2:04.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alina Ammann Alina Ammann 98, GER 2:04.66 | 98 | GER | 2:04.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL 2:05.28 | 88 | BEL | 2:05.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:05.60 | 96 | BEL | 2:05.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | Viola Westling Viola Westling 99, FIN 2:06.03 | 99 | FIN | 2:06.03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alina Schönherr Alina Schönherr 00, GER 2:09.06 | 00 | GER | 2:09.06 | =SB | ||||
9 | Nele Göhl Nele Göhl 03, GER 2:14.26 | 03 | GER | 2:14.26 | =SB | ||||
Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lucia Sturm Lucia Sturm 02, GER 2:05.26 | 02 | GER | 2:05.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jana Becker Jana Becker 06, GER 2:06.15 | 06 | GER | 2:06.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophia Volkmer Sophia Volkmer 02, GER 2:06.63 | 02 | GER | 2:06.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Phyllis Mainka Phyllis Mainka 95, GER 2:10.99 | 95 | GER | 2:10.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann 00, GER 2:11.72 | 00 | GER | 2:11.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER 2:11.78 | 97 | GER | 2:11.78 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lara Tortell Lara Tortell 01, GER 2:12.39 | 01 | GER | 2:12.39 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Laura Wilhelm Laura Wilhelm 02, GER 2:08.05 | 02 | GER | 2:08.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inken Terjung Inken Terjung 96, GER 2:08.38 | 96 | GER | 2:08.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jasmin Kuehnast Jasmin Kuehnast 05, GER 2:08.64 | 05 | GER | 2:08.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Lankes Lisa Lankes 03, GER 2:09.57 | 03 | GER | 2:09.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noa Andre Noa Andre 04, GER 2:09.91 | 04 | GER | 2:09.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sina Moira Wiedmann Sina Moira Wiedmann 97, GER 2:10.92 | 97 | GER | 2:10.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hannah Odendahl Hannah Odendahl 05, GER 2:11.64 | 05 | GER | 2:11.64 | = | ||||
8 | Amelie Klug Amelie Klug 03, GER 2:12.04 | 03 | GER | 2:12.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sophia Wolf Sophia Wolf 00, GER 2:14.55 | 00 | GER | 2:14.55 | =SB | ||||
Katrin Wallner Katrin Wallner 92, GER DNF | 92 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Karin Dobiasch Karin Dobiasch 04, GER 2:09.72 | 04 | GER | 2:09.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophia Seiter Sophia Seiter 03, GER 2:10.54 | 03 | GER | 2:10.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicola Goller Nicola Goller 00, GER 2:10.57 | 00 | GER | 2:10.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Katharina Schinke Katharina Schinke 06, GER 2:13.48 | 06 | GER | 2:13.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Köcher Sarah Köcher 05, GER 2:13.65 | 05 | GER | 2:13.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna Meyer Anna Meyer 00, GER 2:14.53 | 00 | GER | 2:14.53 | =PB | ||||
Jana Reinert Jana Reinert 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 4:11.30 | 95 | GER | 4:11.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 4:11.36 | 01 | FIN | 4:11.36 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Jolanda Kallabis Jolanda Kallabis 05, GER 4:16.57 | 05 | GER | 4:16.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Nägeli Lilly Nägeli 03, SUI 4:16.93 | 03 | SUI | 4:16.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 4:17.00 | 89 | BEL | 4:17.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fabiane Meyer Fabiane Meyer 02, GER 4:17.66 | 02 | GER | 4:17.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joceline Wind Joceline Wind 00, SUI 4:18.65 | 00 | SUI | 4:18.65 | =SB | ||||
8 | Patricia De Graat Patricia De Graat 98, GER 4:18.94 | 98 | GER | 4:18.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER 4:21.55 | 97 | GER | 4:21.55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rahel Brömmel Rahel Brömmel 02, GER 4:22.27 | 02 | GER | 4:22.27 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL 4:23.95 | 99 | BEL | 4:23.95 | =SB | ||||
12 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 4:26.62 | 94 | DEN | 4:26.62 | =SB | ||||
Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Carolin Hinrichs Carolin Hinrichs 04, GER 4:21.78 | 04 | GER | 4:21.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi 01, GER 4:22.83 | 01 | GER | 4:22.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carla Morgenroth Carla Morgenroth 95, GER 4:24.17 | 95 | GER | 4:24.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svenja Sommer Svenja Sommer 00, GER 4:25.83 | 00 | GER | 4:25.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Berit Scheid Berit Scheid 99, GER 4:26.90 | 99 | GER | 4:26.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karla Hiss Karla Hiss 05, GER 4:29.28 | 05 | GER | 4:29.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kerstin Hirscher Kerstin Hirscher 89, GER 4:29.74 | 89 | GER | 4:29.74 | =SB | ||||
8 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:31.94 | 96 | DEN | 4:31.94 | =SB | ||||
9 | Nadine Stricker Nadine Stricker 95, GER 4:37.01 | 95 | GER | 4:37.01 | =SB | ||||
10 | Julia Rieger Julia Rieger 94, GER 4:37.06 | 94 | GER | 4:37.06 | =SB | ||||
Jana Reinert Jana Reinert 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Christina Kratzer Christina Kratzer 90, GER 4:26.66 | 90 | GER | 4:26.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie Pröpsting Marie Pröpsting 98, GER 4:27.25 | 98 | GER | 4:27.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anja Krüger Anja Krüger 99, GER 4:27.57 | 99 | GER | 4:27.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Franziska Drexler Franziska Drexler 06, GER 4:28.20 | 06 | GER | 4:28.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vanessa Mikitenko Vanessa Mikitenko 05, GER 4:29.24 | 05 | GER | 4:29.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nina Waltert Nina Waltert 04, GER 4:32.01 | 04 | GER | 4:32.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Hoff Julia Hoff 99, GER 4:34.15 | 99 | GER | 4:34.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Vanessa Frick Vanessa Frick 03, GER 4:34.17 | 03 | GER | 4:34.17 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anna Philine Schädel Anna Philine Schädel 05, GER 4:35.28 | 05 | GER | 4:35.28 | =PB | ||||
Marie Weller Marie Weller 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Rogoll Elisabeth Rogoll 00, GER 4:34.52 | 00 | GER | 4:34.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carla Schiffer Carla Schiffer 98, GER 4:36.38 | 98 | GER | 4:36.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Lisa Eichhorn Anna Lisa Eichhorn 94, GER 4:37.23 | 94 | GER | 4:37.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marie Glaser Marie Glaser 05, AUT 4:38.55 | 05 | AUT | 4:38.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Finja Lammeyer Finja Lammeyer 05, GER 4:39.13 | 05 | GER | 4:39.13 | =PB | ||||
Katrin Wallner Katrin Wallner 92, GER DNF | 92 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Julia Ehrle Julia Ehrle 07, GER 4:38.84 | 07 | GER | 4:38.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalie Frank Natalie Frank 04, GER 4:39.87 | 04 | GER | 4:39.87 | =SB | ||||
Antje Alt Antje Alt 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eloise Walker Eloise Walker 01, GBR 15:41.19 | 01 | GBR | 15:41.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicole Egger Nicole Egger 85, SUI 15:52.34 | 85 | SUI | 15:52.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 16:02.67 | 96 | GER | 16:02.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms 96, BEL 16:06.21 | 96 | BEL | 16:06.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Melanie Allier Melanie Allier 99, FRA 16:08.40 | 99 | FRA | 16:08.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svenja Ojstersek Svenja Ojstersek 94, GER 16:12.15 | 94 | GER | 16:12.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Chloe Herbiet Chloe Herbiet 98, BEL 16:12.57 | 98 | BEL | 16:12.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Oed Lisa Oed 99, GER 16:13.46 | 99 | GER | 16:13.46 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sara Christiansson 16:14.31 | 97 | SWE | 16:14.31 | =SB | ||||
10 | Linda Meier Linda Meier 04, GER 16:19.38 | 04 | GER | 16:19.38 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kira Weis Kira Weis 04, GER 16:20.21 | 04 | GER | 16:20.21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Céline Kaiser Céline Kaiser 98, GER 16:22.81 | 98 | GER | 16:22.81 | =PB | ||||
13 | Chiara Bermes Chiara Bermes 93, GER 16:26.74 | 93 | GER | 16:26.74 | =SB | ||||
14 | Iríni Tsoupáki Iríni Tsoupáki 94, GRE 16:32.74 | 94 | GRE | 16:32.74 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jana Soethout Jana Soethout 89, GER 16:35.64 | 89 | GER | 16:35.64 | =SB | ||||
16 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 16:35.79 | 96 | DEN | 16:35.79 | =SB | ||||
17 | Jana Van Lent Jana Van Lent 01, BEL 16:38.87 | 01 | BEL | 16:38.87 | =PB | ||||
18 | Annika Autenrieth Annika Autenrieth 97, GER 16:44.26 | 97 | GER | 16:44.26 | =PB | ||||
19 | Theresa Ortenreiter Theresa Ortenreiter 94, GER 16:52.67 | 94 | GER | 16:52.67 | =PB | ||||
20 | Mélanie Bovy Mélanie Bovy 99, BEL 16:53.53 | 99 | BEL | 16:53.53 | =SB | ||||
21 | Sophie Kretschmer Sophie Kretschmer 01, GER 16:58.32 | 01 | GER | 16:58.32 | =PB | ||||
22 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA 17:02.29 | 91 | FRA | 17:02.29 | =SB | ||||
23 | Liz Romo Liz Romo 96, USA 17:27.38 | 96 | USA | 17:27.38 | =PB | ||||
Linn Lara Kleine Linn Lara Kleine 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Eva Dieterich Eva Dieterich 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Eva Sulzer Eva Sulzer 02, GER 17:16.72 | 02 | GER | 17:16.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Keller Jessica Keller 01, GER 17:19.09 | 01 | GER | 17:19.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Farida Abaroge Farida Abaroge 94, ETH 17:28.45 | 94 | ETH | 17:28.45 | =PB | ||||
Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 10:03.61 | 96 | SWE | 10:03.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth 02, GER 10:04.15 | 02 | GER | 10:04.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 10:08.81 | 92 | GER | 10:08.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Thøgersen Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN 10:15.73 | 05 | DEN | 10:15.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff 98, GER 10:22.71 | 98 | GER | 10:22.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linda Wrede Linda Wrede 93, GER 10:22.99 | 93 | GER | 10:22.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Julia Rath Julia Rath 04, GER 10:24.27 | 04 | GER | 10:24.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Stegenwallner Hannah Stegenwallner 02, GER 10:44.75 | 02 | GER | 10:44.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Inken Siebert Inken Siebert 01, GER 10:50.57 | 01 | GER | 10:50.57 | =PB | ||||
10 | Christina Lehnen Christina Lehnen 03, GER 11:00.60 | 03 | GER | 11:00.60 | =PB | ||||
11 | Katrin Geiger Katrin Geiger 93, GER 11:01.46 | 93 | GER | 11:01.46 | =SB | ||||
12 | Constanze Paoli Constanze Paoli 03, GER 11:10.10 | 03 | GER | 11:10.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sophie Hinrichs Sophie Hinrichs 04, GER 11:17.74 | 04 | GER | 11:17.74 | =PB | ||||
Antje Alt Antje Alt 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = |