0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 141 (75+66)   Starter: 170 (89+81)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.19
96CIV
10.19
SB
  
2Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.28
94FRA
10.28
  
3Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
10.39
96USA
10.39
  
4Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.44
98NED
10.44
  
5Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.50
98FRA
10.50
  
6Dylan Rigot
Dylan Rigot 89, FRA
10.66
89FRA
10.66
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.26
96CIV
10.26
SB
  
2Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.46
98FRA
10.46
SB
  
3Pablo Mateo
Pablo Mateo 01, FRA
10.51
01FRA
10.51
SB
  
4Ebrahima Camara
Ebrahima Camara 96, GAM
10.60
96GAM
10.60
  
5Sengan Jobe
Sengan Jobe 00, GAM
10.63
00GAM
10.63
  
6Mohammed Badru
Mohammed Badru 03, FRA
10.74
03FRA
10.74
SB
  
7Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
10.77
94FRA
10.77
  
8Paul Lada
Paul Lada 00, FRA
10.82
00FRA
10.82
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
10.26
96USA
10.26
SB
  
2Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.32
98NED
10.32
SB
  
3Dylan Rigot
Dylan Rigot 89, FRA
10.47
89FRA
10.47
SB
  
4Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.53
01FRA
10.53
  
5Luis Berton
Luis Berton 98, FRA
10.72
98FRA
10.72
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.25
94FRA
10.25
SB
  
2Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
10.57
93GAM
10.57
  
3Gnamien Nehemie N’goran
Gnamien Nehemie N’goran 98, CIV
10.78
98CIV
10.78
  
4Yoann Ibeka
Yoann Ibeka 98, FRA
10.88
98FRA
10.88
SB
  
5Papa Madieye Diarra
Papa Madieye Diarra 96, SEN
10.91
96SEN
10.91
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Fares Jelassi
Mohamed Fares Jelassi 97, TUN
46.09
97TUN
46.09
SB
  
2Cheikh Tidiane Diouf
Cheikh Tidiane Diouf 95, SEN
46.47
95SEN
46.47
  
3Myles Pringle
Myles Pringle 97, USA
46.53
97USA
46.53
  
4Teo Andant
Teo Andant 99, FRA
47.51
99FRA
47.51
SB
  
5Toumane Coulibaly
Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA
48.53
88FRA
48.53
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Slimane Moula
Slimane Moula 99, ALG
1:44.72
99ALG
1:44.72
PB
  
2Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:45.19
98FRA
1:45.19
SB
  
3Ramzi Abdenouz
Ramzi Abdenouz 93, ALG
1:45.52
93ALG
1:45.52
PB
  
4El Hassane Moujahid
El Hassane Moujahid 00, MAR
1:45.58
00MAR
1:45.58
PB
  
5Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:46.10
98FRA
1:46.10
SB
  
6Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:46.76
97MAR
1:46.76
SB
  
7Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
1:49.04
97FRA
1:49.04
SB
  
8Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
1:50.99
93FRA
1:50.99
SB
  
9Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:52.98
99FRA
1:52.98
SB
  
Final B
1Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:48.54
02FRA
1:48.54
SB
  
2Alexandre Selles
Alexandre Selles 00, FRA
1:48.62
00FRA
1:48.62
SB
  
3Anicet Kozar
Anicet Kozar 01, FRA
1:48.89
01FRA
1:48.89
SB
  
4Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:48.98
93FRA
1:48.98
SB
  
5Flavien Szot
Flavien Szot 01, FRA
1:51.26
01FRA
1:51.26
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
13:26.84
97FRA
13:26.84
SB
  
2Jacob Kosgei
Jacob Kosgei 95, KEN
13:36.48
95KEN
13:36.48
PB
  
3Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
13:42.81
96NED
13:42.81
SB
  
4Yann Schrub
Yann Schrub 96, FRA
13:45.32
96FRA
13:45.32
SB
  
5Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
13:45.73
90FRA
13:45.73
SB
  
6Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
13:59.45
95FRA
13:59.45
PB
  
7Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
14:14.24
01FRA
14:14.24
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Amine Bouanani
Amine Bouanani 97, ALG
13.48
97ALG
13.48
PB
  
2Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
13.51
99FRA
13.51
  
3Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.57
92FRA
13.57
SB
  
4Saguirou Badamassi
Saguirou Badamassi 00, NIG
13.90
00NIG
13.90
  
5Jeremie Lararaudeuse
Jeremie Lararaudeuse 01, MRI
13.90
01MRI
13.90
  
6Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.96
98FRA
13.96
=SB
  
7Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
14.17
99FRA
14.17
  
8Cheung Wang Fung 
Cheung Wang Fung  97, HKG
14.18
97HKG
14.18
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
1Amine Bouanani
Amine Bouanani 97, ALG
13.50
97ALG
13.50
PB
  
2Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.71
92FRA
13.71
SB
  
3Cheung Wang Fung 
Cheung Wang Fung  97, HKG
14.09
97HKG
14.09
SB
  
4Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
14.30
96FRA
14.30
  
5Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
14.76
98FRA
14.76
SB
  
6Thomas Wanaverbecq
Thomas Wanaverbecq 00, FRA
14.79
00FRA
14.79
  
7Leo Edon
Leo Edon 01, FRA
14.98
01FRA
14.98
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
13.53
99FRA
13.53
  
2Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
14.10
99FRA
14.10
SB
  
3Richard Diawara
Richard Diawara 95, MLI
14.18
95MLI
14.18
SB
  
4Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.19
99FRA
14.19
SB
  
5Mui Ching Yeung 
Mui Ching Yeung  93, HKG
14.28
93HKG
14.28
SB
  
6Diadie Cissokho
Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA
14.77
94FRA
14.77
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.7
Vind: -2.7
1Saguirou Badamassi
Saguirou Badamassi 00, NIG
13.77
00NIG
13.77
SB
  
2Jeremie Lararaudeuse
Jeremie Lararaudeuse 01, MRI
13.78
01MRI
13.78
  
3Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.96
98FRA
13.96
SB
  
4Yousuf Badawy Sayyed
Yousuf Badawy Sayyed 02, EGY
14.36
02EGY
14.36
SB
  
5Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.39
97FRA
14.39
SB
  
6Cameron Ngo
Cameron Ngo 00, FRA
14.52
00FRA
14.52
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
17.06
87FRA
17.06
+0.7 SB
  
2Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
16.67
99FRA
16.67
–0.2 SB
  
3Thomas Gogois
Thomas Gogois 00, FRA
16.46
00FRA
16.46
+0.1 SB
  
4Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.20
86POL
16.20
+1.3 SB
  
5Jonathan Drack
Jonathan Drack 88, MRI
16.03w
88MRI
16.03w
+4.3
  
6Jonathan Velin
Jonathan Velin 02, FRA
15.49w
02FRA
15.49w
+2.4
  
7Liam Fauchi
Liam Fauchi 03, FRA
14.56
03FRA
14.56
+1.1 PB
  
Compaoréx
+1.5
16.27
+1.9
16.19
-0.5
16.56
+0.5
16.59
+1.0
17.06
+0.7
Hodebar16.40
+0.4
x
0.0
x
+2.0
x
+0.5
14.76
-1.5
16.67
-0.2
Gogois16.34
+1.4
16.13
+0.2
16.44
-0.6
15.64
+1.2
16.46
+0.1
Świderskix
+2.5
15.82
+1.5
15.89
+1.0
16.20
+1.3
x
-0.3
x
+0.2
Drack15.29
-0.4
16.03w
+4.3
Velin15.21
+1.2
x
+0.1
15.49w
+2.4
14.21
+0.6
15.35
+2.0
13.68
+0.6
Fauchi14.18
+1.1
14.44
+0.2
14.43
+0.2
13.81
+1.0
14.56
+1.1
13.89
+1.5
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mauricio Ortega
Mauricio Ortega 94, COL
61.34
94COL
61.34
SB
  
2Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
59.82
91FRA
59.82
SB
  
3Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
59.08
90GER
59.08
SB
  
4Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
55.66
99FRA
55.66
  
5Jordan Guehaseim
Jordan Guehaseim 97, FRA
53.59
97FRA
53.59
  
Ortega55.0560.2659.5360.2161.3460.44
Djouhan58.2359.8256.82x59.5758.16
Hartingxx59.08xx58.74
Reuxxx52.48xx55.66
Guehaseim52.61xx53.5953.13x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.32
95GAM
11.32
SB
  
2Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.57
83POR
11.57
  
3Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
11.62
01BEL
11.62
  
4Maboundou Koné
Maboundou Koné 97, CIV
11.67
97CIV
11.67
  
5Laura Müller
Laura Müller 95, GER
11.71
95GER
11.71
  
6Sarah Richard Mingas
Sarah Richard Mingas 98, FRA
11.74
98FRA
11.74
  
7Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.82
92FRA
11.82
  
8Eloise De La Taille
Eloise De La Taille 99, FRA
12.05
99FRA
12.05
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.52
83POR
11.52
  
2Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.69
92FRA
11.69
SB
  
3Sarah Richard Mingas
Sarah Richard Mingas 98, FRA
11.71
98FRA
11.71
SB
  
4Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
11.73
96FRA
11.73
SB
  
5Orphee Neola
Orphee Neola 91, FRA
11.83
91FRA
11.83
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.45
95GAM
11.45
SB
  
2Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
11.53
01BEL
11.53
PB
  
3Maboundou Koné
Maboundou Koné 97, CIV
11.72
97CIV
11.72
  
4Solene Bini
Solene Bini 01, FRA
12.29
01FRA
12.29
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Laura Müller
Laura Müller 95, GER
11.59
95GER
11.59
SB
  
2Eloise De La Taille
Eloise De La Taille 99, FRA
11.84
99FRA
11.84
SB
  
3Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
11.88
99FRA
11.88
SB
  
4Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai 98, FRA
12.12
98FRA
12.12
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Yeargin
Nicole Yeargin 97, GBR
51.79
97GBR
51.79
  
2Sounkamba Sylla
Sounkamba Sylla 98, FRA
52.69
98FRA
52.69
SB
  
3Diana Iscaye
Diana Iscaye 98, FRA
52.96
98FRA
52.96
SB
  
4Assia Raziki
Assia Raziki 96, MAR
53.10
96MAR
53.10
SB
  
5Priya H. Mohan
Priya H. Mohan 03, IND
53.18
03IND
53.18
  
6Marie KimumbaSWE
54.47
SB
  
7Fatou Gaye
Fatou Gaye 97, SEN
56.67
97SEN
56.67
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:03.11
92FRA
2:03.11
PB
  
2Cynthia Anais
Cynthia Anais 88, FRA
2:03.52
88FRA
2:03.52
SB
  
3Maryem Azrour
Maryem Azrour 02, MAR
2:06.32
02MAR
2:06.32
  
4Johanna Geyer-Carles
Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA
2:06.43
95FRA
2:06.43
PB
  
5Berenice Fulchiron
Berenice Fulchiron 00, FRA
2:06.73
00FRA
2:06.73
SB
  
6Cindy Bourdier
Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA
2:08.04
00FRA
2:08.04
PB
  
7Jade Buridon
Jade Buridon 04, FRA
2:09.46
04FRA
2:09.46
PB
  
8Katia Delarche
Katia Delarche 93, FRA
2:10.92
93FRA
2:10.92
SB
  
9Laura Valdes
Laura Valdes 88, ESP
2:13.26
88ESP
2:13.26
SB
  
10Jenipher Contois
Jenipher Contois 99, FRA
2:14.43
99FRA
2:14.43
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
13.16
94BUR
13.16
SB
  
2Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
13.23
95FRA
13.23
SB
  
3Olimpia Barbosa
Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR
13.27
95POR
13.27
PB
  
4Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome 02, FRA
13.40
02FRA
13.40
  
5Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
13.59
99MAD
13.59
  
6Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
13.60
01FRA
13.60
SB
  
7Emma Nwofor
Emma Nwofor 96, GBR
13.62
96GBR
13.62
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
13.35
94BUR
13.35
SB
  
2Olimpia Barbosa
Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR
13.45
95POR
13.45
SB
  
3Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
13.69
01FRA
13.69
  
5Stella Macarie
Stella Macarie 04, FRA
15.62
04FRA
15.62
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.7
Vind: -2.7
1Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
13.24
95FRA
13.24
SB
  
2Laura Valette
Laura Valette 97, FRA
13.52
97FRA
13.52
SB
  
3Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
13.57
99MAD
13.57
  
4Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome 02, FRA
13.57
02FRA
13.57
  
5Emma Nwofor
Emma Nwofor 96, GBR
14.09
96GBR
14.09
  
6Aelys Gente
Aelys Gente 01, FRA
14.09
01FRA
14.09
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.85
94FRA
1.85
SB
  
2Laura Salin-Eyike
Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA
1.82
95FRA
1.82
SB
  
3Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.79
99FRA
1.79
SB
  
4Afaf Benhadja
Afaf Benhadja 99, ALG
1.76
99ALG
1.76
PB
  
4Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.76
93FRA
1.76
SB
  
4Lucille Xae
Lucille Xae 01, FRA
1.76
01FRA
1.76
PB
  
7Lola Picard
Lola Picard 01, FRA
1.72
01FRA
1.72
  
8Tiphaine Selbonne
Tiphaine Selbonne 99, FRA
1.72
99FRA
1.72
  
1.621.671.721.761.791.821.851.88
Gicquel---oooooxxx
Salin-Eyike--ooooxxoxxx
Perez--oooxoxxx
Benhadjaoooooxxx
Vallet-ooooxxx
Xaeoooooxxx
Picardooxoxox
Selbonneoooxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sohane Aucagos
Sohane Aucagos 03, FRA
13.61
03FRA
13.61
+0.7 SB
  
2Victoria Josse
Victoria Josse 00, FRA
13.39
00FRA
13.39
–0.6 SB
  
3Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
13.36w
98FRA
13.36w
+2.2
  
4Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.18w
93DEN
13.18w
+2.2
  
5Daniela-Martine Wamokpego
Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA
13.09
01FRA
13.09
+1.9 PB
  
6Sangone Kandji
Sangone Kandji 92, SEN
12.97
92SEN
12.97
+1.9
  
7Aminata N'Diaye
Aminata N'Diaye 02, FRA
12.88
02FRA
12.88
+1.8 SB
  
8Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin
Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA
12.80
99FRA
12.80
+0.6 SB
  
Aucagos13.51w
+3.8
13.61
+0.7
13.41
+0.8
x
+1.2
x
+2.8
12.09
-0.5
Josse13.27
+1.3
x
+1.2
11.46w
+2.2
13.29
+0.5
13.39
-0.6
x
+2.0
Guillaume13.36w
+2.2
x
+0.6
12.65w
+3.1
13.08
+1.0
x
+2.8
13.25w
+3.4
Nielsenx
+1.2
13.17
+1.7
13.18w
+2.2
13.01
+1.4
12.86
+0.1
x
+2.1
Wamokpego12.53
+0.4
12.82
+0.3
13.09
+1.9
x
+0.7
12.80
-0.9
x
+0.6
Kandji12.36
+1.2
12.92
+1.8
12.97
+1.9
12.70
-0.1
x
+3.1
12.89
+1.0
N'Diaye12.27
+1.5
x
+0.9
12.88
+1.8
12.45
0.0
x
+2.1
12.38
+0.5
Moustin-Aubatinx
+1.8
x
-0.3
12.80
+0.6
x
+0.9
12.29
+0.3
12.58
+2.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
59.90
86POR
59.90
  
2Julia Harting
Julia Harting 90, GER
58.95
90GER
58.95
SB
  
3Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
57.89
79FRA
57.89
  
4Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 00, FRA
57.14
00FRA
57.14
  
5Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
53.01
98FRA
53.01
SB
  
6Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng
Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng 87, FRA
52.03
87FRA
52.03
  
7Yelena Mokoka
Yelena Mokoka 95, COD
50.22
95COD
50.22
SB
  
8Sibylle Retour
Sibylle Retour 81, FRA
47.11
81FRA
47.11
  
9Melanie Pingeon
Melanie Pingeon 86, FRA
45.83
86FRA
45.83
  
10Roseva Bidois
Roseva Bidois 00, FRA
44.04
00FRA
44.04
  
xx58.0459.90x58.23
Hartingxx53.9855.1958.6958.95
Robert-Michon55.26xx54.91x57.89
Ngandu-Ntumba56.00x57.1454.7354.34x
Philippe49.7853.01x48.52xx
Mvoto Abeng47.2250.2051.95x52.0351.20
Mokoka50.2248.6549.74x49.7348.42
Retour42.8645.1247.1146.90x46.54
Pingeonx45.83x
Bidois44.04xx