0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 7.39 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 7.43 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 7.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 7.43 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jitse van Esch Jitse van Esch 00, NED 3.84 | 00 | NED | 3.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi NH | 99 | Hellas FK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 6.84 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Chrysanthou Andreas Chrysanthou 97, CYP 6.68 | 97 | CYP | 6.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 6.32 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Neovius Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden 4.29 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.64 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucaz Isho Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF 9.58 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 9.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 10.28 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 10.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giovanni Ijeogu Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF 9.76 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 9.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Bergvall Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF 10.21 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 10.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Chin Nygårds Nils Chin Nygårds 10, Linnéa 10.28 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 10.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucaz Isho Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF 32.14 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 32.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 33.02 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 33.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giovanni Ijeogu Giovanni Ijeogu 09, Södertälje IF 34.12 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 34.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 35.18 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 35.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 9.96 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 12.02 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 12.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 14.03 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 14.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cohen Andrews Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF 14.95 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 14.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 1.85 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 1.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucaz Isho Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF 1.60 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 1.55 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvin Bergvall Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF 1.40 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 4.95 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 4.12 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 4.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 3.66 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 3.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucaz Isho Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF 3.65 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melvin Bergvall Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF 3.53 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 3.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Chin Nygårds Nils Chin Nygårds 10, Linnéa 3.10 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 3.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 9.76 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 9.69 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 8.28 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 8.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 8.26 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 8.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Forsberg Emelie Forsberg 02, Huddinge 8.59 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 8.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Jakobsson Ylva Jakobsson 98, Hammarby 8.98 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 8.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 8.12 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 8.13 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 8.32 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 8.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 8.15 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 8.20 | 04 | Bromma IF | 8.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 8.27 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 8.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 8.69 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 8.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 8.95 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 8.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 28.59 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 28.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Björnsjö Ylva Björnsjö 02, Huddinge 31.26 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 31.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 9.70 | 04 | Bromma IF | 9.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 10.45 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 10.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 12.23 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 12.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Forsberg Emelie Forsberg 02, Huddinge 3.15 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 3.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 5.09 | 02 | Hellas FK | 5.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 5.09 | 04 | Bromma IF | 5.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 5.00 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Luul Sara Luul 03, Hammarby 4.63 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ylva Jakobsson Ylva Jakobsson 98, Hammarby 4.54 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 03, Huddinge 8.68 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 8.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 8.97 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 8.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 5.45 | 04 | Bromma IF | 5.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Wing Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF 8.36 | 04 | Södertälje IF | 8.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 28.44 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 28.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 29.47 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 29.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 30.70 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 30.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 5.07 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 5.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 4.45 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 4.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 4.08 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 4.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Mälarhöjden 8.51 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 8.71 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 8.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anabel Andrews Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF 9.18 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 9.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 9.34 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 9.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 2.40 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 2.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 1.90 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anabel Andrews Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF 1.80 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 1.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edit Holmberg Edit Holmberg 07, Mälarhöjden 5.10 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 4.50 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 4.43 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anabel Andrews Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF 4.26 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 4.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 3.94 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 8.26 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 8.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Lagerdahl Emelie Lagerdahl 09, Bromma 9.28 | 09 | Bromma IF | 9.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hjertzell Agnes Hjertzell 09, Huddinge 9.56 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Hellberg Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF 10.40 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 10.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Noreland Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF 11.57 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 11.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Lagerdahl Emelie Lagerdahl 09, Bromma 33.09 | 09 | Bromma IF | 33.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hellberg Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF 35.72 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 35.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Noreland Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF 38.79 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 38.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Lagerdahl Emelie Lagerdahl 09, Bromma 1.90 | 09 | Bromma IF | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hellberg Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF 1.20 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Hjertzell Agnes Hjertzell 09, Huddinge 4.02 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 4.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hellberg Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF 3.22 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 3.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Noreland Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF 2.56 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 2.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|