0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 7.63 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 23.14 | 04 | Piteå IF | 23.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Backeström Tobias Backeström 06, Umedalen 25.22 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 25.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 34.19 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 34.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 35.48 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 35.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Höglund Mats Höglund 51, Brännan 37.14 | 51 | Brännans IF | 37.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Höglund Jonas Höglund 84, IFK Umeå 2:20.06 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 2:20.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 2:22.28 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 2:22.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå DQ | 07 | IFK Umeå | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 6.01 | 04 | Piteå IF | 6.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 5.09 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 5.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 12.69 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 13.60 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 13.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 11.02 | 03 | Boden FI | 11.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 8.47 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 96, Lidingö 8.38 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 8.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 8.71 | 04 | Piteå IF | 8.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 9.08 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.59 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Boethius Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF 11.76 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 11.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.98 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.74 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 8.00 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 10.45 | 04 | Boden FI | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 9.85 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 9.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 9.66 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 9.91 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 9.91 | = |